------/

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähti: 196, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1326Loiske SallaElimäen Vauhti1:28:39+0
2.1372Mäkäräinen LeenaKenttäurheilijat -581:29:53+1:14
3.1481Roine Kirsi1:33:48+5:08
4.1066Grönvall MaijuKarhulan Katajaiset1:34:31+5:52
5.1159Jylkkä LauraRunner's High1:35:57+7:18
6.1332Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet1:36:11+7:31
7.1179Karine-Galambosi Eeva-Mari1:36:17+7:38
8.1242Koskela Tanja1:37:48+9:08
9.1440Pitkänen AnuHelsinki1:38:03+9:23
10.1381Niemi JannaIitin Pyrintö1:38:15+9:35
11.1655Aalto JosefinaRunner's High Oy1:38:16+9:36
12.1410Paitula Annika1:39:08+10:29
13.1784Päkkilä MariHemascon Oy1:39:15+10:35
14.1391Nousiainen Katri1:41:00+12:21
15.1017Andersson Maija1:41:05+12:26
16.1045Du Plessis Heidi1:41:07+12:28
17.1539Suhonen KatiTremk1:41:22+12:42
18.1056Eriksson Mikaela1:42:20+13:40
19.1402Oja Lea1:42:22+13:42
20.1167Kaikkonen Jenni1:42:23+13:43
21.1054Elomaa IidaKuivasjärven Aura1:42:37+13:57
22.1289Lappela AnniRC Eemeli1:43:33+14:53
23.1050Ek TanjaPorvoon Urheilijat1:43:33+14:54
24.1028Bates Satu1:43:43+15:04
25.1697Lehtola Tiia-MariaTasoitetalo Oy1:44:07+15:28
26.1755Planting TiinaSipoo1:44:53+16:13
27.1350Mattsson KatiHelsingin Jyry1:45:10+16:30
28.1669Paloniemi Marika1:45:22+16:43
29.1032Berggren SariX-Tri Lahti1:45:23+16:43
30.1486Rundelin Anna1:45:32+16:53
31.1211Kilponen TarjaEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi1:45:51+17:11
32.1379Niemelä Armi1:46:07+17:28
33.1461Rajala LiisaJAM Advisors1:46:23+17:43
34.1414Palola Marianna1:46:23+17:44
35.1012Ala-Lipasti RaisaMäntsälän urheilijat1:46:40+18:00
36.1675Laitinen HannaTurku1:46:57+18:17
37.1026Backman Heidi1:47:26+18:46
38.1660Lallukka LauraRosendahl Nextrom Elite Athlet1:47:38+18:59
39.1588Turunen Katri1:47:40+19:01
40.1327Longmore Catheryn1:47:54+19:15
41.1223Koistinen Pauliina1:47:55+19:15
42.1359Millar RobynBellahouston Harriers1:48:18+19:38
43.1762Bergström JanitaHelsinki1:48:32+19:52
44.1176Kangas Satu1:48:43+20:04
45.1031Berg Nora1:48:44+20:04
46.1771Härkönen NiinaJoensuu1:48:44+20:05
47.1081Harila JohannaParoc1:49:43+21:03
48.1140Ilmarinen SannaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat1:50:01+21:22
49.1378Niemeier Emma1:50:03+21:23
50.1278Laine EssiX-Tri Lahti1:50:04+21:24
51.1742Lassenius EevuPorvoon urheilijat1:50:04+21:25
52.1010Ala-Kauhaluoma Katja1:50:05+21:26
53.1330Louhiala-Hänninen PauliinaKenttäurheilijat -581:50:09+21:29
54.1274Laasonen Hanne1:50:14+21:35
55.1557Tammi Jaana1:50:32+21:52
56.1645Weckström Ann-Marie1:50:40+22:01
57.1513Sevenius Noora1:51:15+22:35
58.1138Ilkka Vilhelmiina1:51:15+22:36
59.1281Laitinen Anniina1:52:43+24:04
60.1572Toivanen Darja1:52:54+24:14
61.1099Herrala Sanna1:53:04+24:25
62.1305Leinonen-Longmore Aino1:53:45+25:05
63.1558Tammilehto Outi1:53:52+25:13
64.1625Virta SuviKeisus Extreme Saunas1:53:55+25:16
65.1168Kainulainen Amanda1:53:57+25:18
66.1015Alasaarela Laura1:54:09+25:30
67.1342Marttinen-Franzen Tanja1:54:24+25:45
68.1263Kuossari Miranna1:55:13+26:33
69.1193Kekäle Riitta1:55:25+26:46
70.1300Lehtola TeijaLehtorinne design studio1:55:52+27:12
71.1364Mutanen Miia1:56:02+27:23
72.1547Syyrakki Emma1:57:27+28:47
73.1312Leppänen Alina1:57:32+28:53
74.1646Wirtanen Reetta1:57:34+28:55
75.1651Ylänne SiniKeisus Extreme Saunas1:57:36+28:57
76.1502Sandqvist Jaana1:57:53+29:14
77.1355Mielikäinen Jenni1:57:56+29:17
78.1321Lillsunde Katja-Emilia1:58:40+30:00
79.1442Pudas MinnaTeam Pudas1:58:46+30:07
80.1087Havulinna SaijaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu1:59:18+30:39
81.1749Piha TanjaRun For Good1:59:23+30:43
82.1576Tokola Laura1:59:30+30:51
83.1052Ekqvist Kristina1:59:31+30:52
84.1409Paavilainen Mirkka1:59:52+31:13
85.1226Koli AnnaritaEndurance1:59:59+31:19
86.1108Holmström Emma2:01:01+32:21
87.1368Myöhänen Outi2:01:05+32:25
88.1426Peltoniemi TuulaKokkola2:01:13+32:34
89.1318Lesonen Elsi2:01:20+32:40
90.1759Juntunen MinnaVantaa2:01:20+32:40
91.354Peltokumpu Päivi2:01:25+32:46
92.1039Brandstack AleksandraKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:01:50+33:11
93.1194Kela Johanna2:02:33+33:53
94.1308Lepistö Anu2:03:14+34:34
95.1133Igbarria KristaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:03:49+35:09
96.1264Kurki Liisa2:03:59+35:20
97.1577Tokola Suvi2:04:03+35:23
98.1677Gustafsson Anna2:04:13+35:33
99.1135Ikonen Satu2:04:19+35:40
100.1435Pihavaara AnnaKaFa2:04:36+35:57
101.1338Manu Jaana2:05:01+36:22
102.1071Haikonen SannaNoRRA RuNNers2:05:09+36:29
103.1153Jokipii Elina2:05:18+36:38
104.1324Lipponen Tanja2:05:37+36:58
105.1574Toivonen Jenna2:05:46+37:07
106.1092Heiniö Kati2:06:39+37:59
107.1472Reinikainen Inkeri2:06:43+38:03
108.1744Monaco SoilaHelsinki2:06:44+38:05
109.1422Paukkunen KatjaRasti-Jyry2:06:51+38:11
110.1516Sihvola Noora2:07:15+38:36
111.1475Riikonen Jonna2:07:18+38:38
112.1433Pietikäinen JohannaEspoo2:07:22+38:42
113.1387Nikkilä Niina2:07:22+38:42
114.1455Pyöli Anna2:07:32+38:52
115.1542Sundström Heini2:07:37+38:57
116.1468Rastas Minna2:07:51+39:12
117.1182Karlstedt Hanna2:07:52+39:12
118.1629Vuorenpää TiinaMolarum Salaojat Oy2:07:53+39:13
119.1720Järvelä TiinaMuurlan Vihuri2:07:59+39:19
120.1195Kemppainen Leena2:08:14+39:34
121.1525Sipilä Katarina2:08:14+39:35
122.1394Nurmiainen LauraTriathlon Vantaa2:08:21+39:42
123.1259Kuitunen Salla2:08:31+39:52
124.1474Reunanen Mira2:08:49+40:09
125.1684Immonen KatiVantaa2:09:06+40:26
126.1163Järvisalo JenniFinnair2:09:10+40:30
127.1001Abromowitz Madeleine2:09:25+40:46
128.1250Kotilainen Sanni2:09:26+40:46
129.1614Venäläinen Laura2:09:34+40:54
130.1750Virkkunen EmmaHelsinki2:09:37+40:57
131.1313Leppänen Iiris2:09:54+41:15
132.1586Turkulainen Sari2:10:16+41:36
133.1051Eklund Jaana2:10:32+41:52
134.1427Pelttari Miia2:11:03+42:23
135.1561Tammivuori Tiina2:11:07+42:27
136.1297Lehtinen Susanna2:12:16+43:37
137.1678Herranen SariRunner's high2:12:32+43:52
138.1351Mehto Alina2:12:41+44:01
139.1049Ehnström Elvira2:12:42+44:03
140.1352Mehto Matleena2:12:49+44:09
141.1764Torkkel JohannaLahden Ahkera2:13:03+44:24
142.1070Haavisto Oona2:13:49+45:10
143.1583Tuokkola Jetta2:14:04+45:25
144.1276Lahdenperä PaulaLujatalo Oy2:14:06+45:26
145.1202Kesonen Jenni2:15:03+46:24
146.1623Villgren Kati2:15:32+46:53
147.1452Puustinen Piia2:15:54+47:14
148.1670Pyhähuhta Jenni2:15:58+47:19
149.1439Pirhonen Elli2:17:31+48:51
150.1534Strang Heidi2:17:35+48:55
151.1599Uusi-Uitto Susanna2:18:22+49:43
152.1334Lähtevänoja Elina2:19:26+50:46
153.1231Koppinen Jenni2:19:56+51:17
154.1243Koski HetaCSC2:19:58+51:19
155.1552Taka Riikka2:19:59+51:20
156.1740Alaluusua SariMäntsälän Urheilijat2:20:46+52:07
157.1752Granberg HannaTiinan juoksutuskoulu2:20:53+52:14
158.1007Aikio Terhi2:20:55+52:16
159.1209Kiflie Beka Elibat2:21:00+52:20
160.1117Hurskainen Henna2:21:48+53:09
161.1328Losvik Hilde2:21:55+53:15
162.1210Kilkki Heidi2:22:14+53:35
163.1125Hyvättinen Tuija2:23:16+54:36
164.1443Pudas-Peurasaari TiinaTeam Pudas2:23:26+54:47
165.1358Mikkonen SariKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:23:32+54:53
166.1540Suhonen Tanja2:23:35+54:55
167.1218Knapp Noora2:23:47+55:08
168.1405Ojanperä Marja-Helena2:24:16+55:37
169.1488Rytkönen Taina2:24:53+56:13
170.1336Manner Johanna2:25:31+56:52
171.1450Purra PäiviFagiT2:25:50+57:10
172.1373Mänttäri Niina2:26:19+57:39
173.1037Borg Maria2:26:38+57:58
174.1585Tuominen Tiina2:27:43+59:03
175.1595Uoti Riikka2:28:06+59:26
176.1270Kärnä Sari2:28:11+59:31
177.1025Backas Jonna2:28:40+1:00:00
178.1538Stålberg Tarja2:29:51+1:01:11
179.1563Telama Fan2:30:48+1:02:09
180.1559Tamminen Suvi2:32:31+1:03:51
181.1306Lemmetty Emmi2:33:16+1:04:36
182.1587Turunen AnniHelsinki2:34:11+1:05:32
183.1205Ketoja Reija2:34:40+1:06:00
184.1121Hyttinen Mervi2:38:14+1:09:35
185.1316Leppänen Saila2:38:55+1:10:16
186.1136Ikonen TerhiHelsinki triathlon2:41:46+1:13:07
187.1175Kangas LiisaKeravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu2:44:11+1:15:31
188.1627Vu Anh2:44:32+1:15:53
189.1550Taimioja Laura2:51:28+1:22:48
190.1255Kuisma Jaana3:01:04+1:32:24
191.1258Kuisma Susanna3:01:05+1:32:25
192.1199Keski-Oja Mervi3:07:04+1:38:24
1130Häsä Hanna-KaisaKotkaKesk.
1694Kaijalainen OlgaKesk.
1398Nykänen TiinaTriathlon SuomiKesk.
1541Sund TiinaFinnairKesk.