------/

Maraton yhteensä

Lähti: 574, Keskeytti: 50, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.442Salo JukkaKenttäurheilijat -582:37:24+0
2.360Piik JarnoTriathlonSuomi - Team Cervélo2:40:31+3:06
3.610Turpeinen PetriForrestguuri2:41:37+4:12
4.280Mäenpää KalleMasan Navetta2:42:31+5:06
5.1726Sippola Harri2:46:27+9:02
6.582Forsblom TomiLempäälän Kisa YU2:48:17+10:52
7.76Hietamäki HarriLepatiittos²2:48:38+11:13
8.622Koponen HarriRauhalahti Road Runners2:48:40+11:15
9.4Ahlö Christian2:49:11+11:47
10.562Västilä Mikko2:49:13+11:48
11.405Rissanen SimeonVantaan Salamat2:49:30+12:05
12.523Vahtola Marko2:52:49+15:24
13.106Iihola Antti2:53:09+15:44
14.121Junnila LauriVantaa2:53:42+16:17
15.266Mattila AaroPorin yleisurheilu2:54:20+16:55
16.236Lindholm JohannaLinden Urakointi2:54:29+17:04
17.1758Pekkanen TommiKirkkonummi2:54:43+17:19
18.292Männikkö MikaelEsbo IF2:55:13+17:48
19.550Vilska KimmoB12 - Powerwalking Group2:55:16+17:51
20.402Rintala ErkkiTampere2:55:26+18:01
21.387Rantala JaakkoFinntriathlon Masters2:56:33+19:09
22.496Toikka MaxSjundeå IF2:56:53+19:28
23.166Kinnunen JariSuomussalmen Rasti2:57:06+19:41
24.275Mustonen JariPolvijärven Vauhti2:57:13+19:48
25.220Laitinen LassiHelsingin kaupunki Kulttuuri- 2:57:20+19:55
26.557Vuori IlkkaRiihimäen Kolmoskori2:57:40+20:15
27.599Vaara JukkaVeljekset Vaara Oy/RDS2:57:42+20:17
28.253Lönnqvist FredrikOravais IF2:57:48+20:23
29.323Oja AkuVerkkokauppa.com Oyj2:57:54+20:29
30.192Kosonen SoiliIce Power Suomi2:58:23+20:58
31.21Babikov NickolayRunning club "Youth" Onega2:58:28+21:03
32.445Salovaara LasseKirkkonummi2:58:38+21:13
33.50Föhr TiinaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry2:58:51+21:27
34.567Wallén CasperEsbo IF2:58:59+21:34
35.1705Kantele MikaHartolan Voima2:59:04+21:39
36.417Räisänen Jukka2:59:04+21:40
37.183Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet2:59:11+21:46
38.573Yli-Marttila JuhaniTeam Rahola2:59:18+21:54
39.5Ahmaniemi SamppaMMM Muurame2:59:30+22:06
40.45Fox Matthew2:59:38+22:13
41.506Tulkki Lauri3:00:04+22:39
42.412Ruohoalho TimoSKB Racing Triathlon Team3:00:05+22:41
43.358Pigache FlorianKONE3:00:06+22:42
44.22Berg RikhardSKB Racing Triathlon Team3:00:28+23:03
45.217Laine OlliKenttäurheilijat -583:00:45+23:20
46.602Keronen NikoForrestGuuri3:00:52+23:28
47.134Kanninen KristianForrestGuuri3:01:42+24:18
48.296Mörsäri Mika3:01:49+24:25
49.500Tolksdorf JonathanLahti3:01:54+24:30
50.626Puhakka JaniSKB Racing Team3:02:12+24:48
51.318Nykvist JohanOravais IF3:02:20+24:55
52.110Illman MikaelKenttäurheilijat -583:03:16+25:52
53.147Keisu SamuliKeisus Extreme Saunas3:03:21+25:56
54.312Nupponen TuomasKenttäurheilijat -583:03:37+26:12
55.513Törmälä TeemuDiablos Rojos3:03:58+26:33
56.18Anttonen AnttiHollola3:04:20+26:55
57.315Nurmi HugoHelsinki3:04:31+27:06
58.549Villilä TomiRunner's High3:04:39+27:14
59.143Kauppinen KimmoVaajakosken Kuohu3:04:41+27:16
60.572Wunsch JoachimTampereen Maratonklubi3:04:57+27:32
61.493Tikkanen TuomasHelsinki Triathlon3:04:58+27:33
62.514Törnroos Peter3:05:38+28:14
63.330Orispää MarkkuEsbo IF3:06:47+29:22
64.1719Ronkainen TimoPääesikunta3:06:59+29:34
65.409Ropponen MattiStamina TC3:07:17+29:52
66.188Koskelo Otso3:07:25+30:00
67.531Vartiainen JukkaRauhalahti Road Runners3:07:36+30:12
68.483Tauriainen PekkaTriathlon Vantaa3:08:27+31:02
69.64Hannula RistoSodankylä3:08:34+31:09
70.98Hännikäinen AkiHämeenlinna3:08:37+31:12
71.545Viitakoski EliasPorin Tarmo3:09:05+31:40
72.491Tiainen JuhaniKiteen urheilijat3:09:24+31:59
73.338Pajunen ArtoAlastaipale3:09:37+32:12
74.422Räsänen Tomi3:10:29+33:04
75.145Keisalo Lasse3:10:36+33:11
76.71Heinonen LasseHeinosKlaani3:10:48+33:23
77.461Sormaala Sampo3:11:49+34:24
78.577Yrjänäinen PenttiHc Pepa3:12:53+35:28
79.453Sevonkari LasseKeravan Urheilijat3:12:56+35:31
80.103Höijer Kaisa3:12:58+35:34
81.645Tarvainen KariTurku3:13:01+35:37
82.598Stenroos JarnoPorin Tarmo3:13:06+35:41
83.235Lindholm JaniDalsvik Original Runners3:13:13+35:48
84.511Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:13:16+35:51
85.151Kengo VeronicaIF Nykarlebynejden3:13:34+36:10
86.199Kukkasniemi TopiasHelsinki Triathlon3:13:51+36:26
87.1782Lehtonen JaakkoTriDiet Conquer3:13:55+36:30
88.207Käpylä JariVihti Triathlon3:14:02+36:37
89.366Pitkänen MikkoCSC3:14:06+36:41
90.277Muttonen Jenni3:14:13+36:48
91.322Oinas KimmoFinnish Marathon Runners3:14:34+37:09
92.537Venesmaa JuliaKenttäurheilijat -583:14:38+37:13
93.499Toivonen TiinaJärvenpään pyöräilijät3:15:34+38:10
94.624Kunttu SamiMikkeli3:15:41+38:16
95.157Kettunen PetriKuusankosken Urheiluseura3:16:00+38:35
96.288Mäkelä TapioHelsinki3:16:11+38:46
97.585Haverinen Mika3:16:42+39:17
98.357Pesonen Ville3:17:03+39:38
99.641Tryyki PäiviLiikuttavat Sastamala3:17:26+40:01
100.198Kuisma JoonasTampereen Maratonklubi3:17:38+40:13
101.81Hintsala MatleenaKeravan Urheilijat3:17:40+40:16
102.320Näsäkkälä MarttiKenttäurheilijat -583:18:11+40:46
103.186Korpi Jenni3:18:34+41:09
104.410Ropponen Olli3:19:29+42:04
105.344Palmu PasiUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki3:19:48+42:23
106.389Rasimus RistoOULA3:19:48+42:23
107.327Ojansivu KaisaRunner’s High Turku3:19:55+42:30
108.155Keskitalo JariTriathlonSuomi3:19:56+42:31
109.459Slater RichardFinnair3:20:00+42:36
110.603Laitinen SeppoLapua3:20:22+42:58
111.332Ovaskainen Katri3:21:03+43:38
112.47Franzén WernerFinnish Marathon Runners3:21:45+44:20
113.481Taskinen MarkoVantaa3:21:48+44:23
114.380Päivärinta JohannesHelsinki Triathlon3:21:50+44:25
115.488Tervo MiikaTerapeutti Tervon Suljettu Osa3:21:53+44:28
116.411Rukakoski Piia-RiinaTampereen Pyrintö3:22:14+44:49
117.208Köhler MartinULC Riverside Mödling3:22:20+44:56
118.19Arokannas ElinaLahti3:22:21+44:56
119.75Hietala Antero3:22:26+45:02
120.522Vahti Jukka3:22:33+45:08
121.205Kuusijärvi Antti3:23:01+45:36
122.91Hurskainen AnttiKeuruun kisailijat3:23:12+45:48
123.16Andersson BjörnBittium3:23:24+45:59
124.36Elovaara JonnaVarsinaissuomen Veteraaniurhei3:23:54+46:29
125.534Vehi LauriX-tri Lahti3:24:16+46:51
126.218Laininen Anni3:24:23+46:59
127.1Aalto TimoHelsinki Triathlon3:24:52+47:27
128.328Ollikainen EsaHelsinki Triathlon3:25:03+47:38
129.78Hiitola MattiMerijärven Kestävä3:25:14+47:49
130.169Kippo Sakari3:25:22+47:57
131.618Puhakka MikaKotka3:25:36+48:11
132.586Koivumäki MiskaFMR3:25:37+48:12
133.256Malmberg SaraRunner's Club3:25:41+48:16
134.594Pöyhönen LauriX-Tri Lahti3:26:33+49:08
135.224Laukka Matti3:26:54+49:30
136.467Sunila LauraRunner's High3:26:58+49:33
137.590Peltonen MikkoSSU-Triathlon3:27:06+49:41
138.403Rintala JarmoTampere3:27:08+49:43
139.580Andberg Jukka3:27:44+50:20
140.487Tervo JaakkoJaskan Pauhajat3:27:46+50:21
141.105Höysniemi MattiMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu3:27:46+50:22
142.149Kengo Peter3:28:05+50:40
143.555Vuolahti MarkusHelsinki Triathlon3:28:12+50:48
144.342Palkama MikkoEsbo !F3:28:19+50:54
145.286Mäkelä OlliHyvinkää Triathlon3:28:19+50:54
146.140Kaukola Veli3:28:23+50:58
147.326Ojamies Petri3:28:25+51:00
148.233Lindberg Kim3:28:28+51:03
149.126Jääskeläinen Katja AliisaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3:28:32+51:08
150.316Nurmi Niko3:28:46+51:21
151.246Lukander KimmoFinnair3:28:56+51:31
152.325Ojala OlliVihdin Urheiluveteraanit3:28:56+51:31
153.263Marttila Tomi3:29:01+51:36
154.424Råman Jari3:29:20+51:56
155.382Päkkilä LauriJopera3:29:21+51:56
156.538Verkola KimmoNordic Morning Oyj3:29:21+51:56
157.333Paakki SamuliEspoo3:29:25+52:01
158.611Lindberg Christian3:29:28+52:03
159.468Suoranta JarmoUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki3:29:29+52:04
160.495Tinell ChristianAviapolis Cycling Team3:30:02+52:37
161.227Lehtola Aarno100MC3:30:17+52:52
162.290Mäkinen Kalle3:30:19+52:55
163.444Salomäki Esa3:30:37+53:12
164.609Värri Emmi3:30:38+53:14
165.187Koskela-Koivisto Harri3:30:47+53:22
166.59Halkivaha AnneTeam Raju3:31:17+53:52
167.635Kuja-Lipasti OlaviHäjyt3:31:24+53:59
168.195Kouhia ReijoRIL-Run3:31:37+54:12
169.458Sjöblom JukkaFMR3:31:46+54:21
170.486Tergujeff Raine3:32:46+55:21
171.1527Sjöblom MagnusHelsinki3:32:52+55:27
172.331Ovaska EetuTriathon Vantaa3:33:19+55:54
173.376Pyhälammi Seppo3:33:20+55:55
174.189Koso HeikkiKouvola3:33:24+55:59
175.180Kokkonen SamiLapinlahden Veto3:33:36+56:11
176.150Kengo Robert3:33:39+56:14
177.476Tamminen Sami3:33:58+56:33
178.26Brockmann Tomas3:34:03+56:38
179.601Marvola JanneVantaa3:34:11+56:46
180.237Lindholm JussiHämeenlinna3:34:22+56:58
181.352Pavlushkov VictorHelsingin Jyry3:34:57+57:32
182.229Lemström ChristianABB Runners3:35:23+57:58
183.451Seppänen Olli3:35:40+58:16
184.182Koppinen Antti3:36:06+58:41
185.619Tuovila TommiNeste United3:36:21+58:57
186.440Sairanen SamiLujatalo Oy / ForresGuuri3:36:27+59:02
187.521Uuttu Tomi3:36:27+59:02
188.368Pitkänen Valtteri3:36:28+59:03
189.526Vainikainen Toni3:36:33+59:08
190.607Tamminen Jani3:36:37+59:12
191.416Rytkönen Ville-Pekka3:36:39+59:14
192.355Peltonen Janne3:37:25+1:00:00
193.646Silander Mika3:37:48+1:00:23
194.46Franzen Oskar3:38:07+1:00:42
195.421Ränninranta SeppoReiman ja Raisan rutistus3:38:27+1:01:02
196.271Mikkonen JuhoAarni-pojan Pullistus3:38:27+1:01:02
197.629Hyyryläinen Hanna3:38:34+1:01:10
198.482Tauriainen Jarmo3:38:36+1:01:11
199.595Roiko Ari-PekkaThe Crayfish Triathlon3:38:41+1:01:17
200.40Eskelin JuhaBittium3:39:06+1:01:42
201.455Sipilä Aleksi3:39:20+1:01:55
202.124Juuti SariKenttäurheilijat -583:39:26+1:02:01
203.335Paananen VeeraWilltri3:39:42+1:02:17
204.60Halkivaha ErkkiOripää3:39:53+1:02:29
205.630Toivonen JussiHelsinki3:40:06+1:02:41
206.509Tuominen Timo3:40:21+1:02:57
207.502Tuhkanen Kari3:40:38+1:03:13
208.375Puttonen PetriTEMKT3:40:42+1:03:18
209.179Kokkonen JarmoKirkkohallitus3:40:45+1:03:20
210.165Kinanen TuomasHannuksen Ponnistus3:40:50+1:03:25
211.175Kling Eero3:40:55+1:03:31
212.67Heikkilä AnttiTapiolan Kissakalat3:40:58+1:03:33
213.373Puolakka Elisa3:41:33+1:04:08
214.1706Piirainen IlkkaAdidas Runners3:41:33+1:04:09
215.285Mäkelä Mikko3:41:52+1:04:27
216.28Carlsson JohanKansallisooppera3:41:58+1:04:34
217.1712Huhtiniemi PasiReaktor3:41:59+1:04:34
218.374Puromäki Petri3:42:07+1:04:42
219.242Lisichkina Irinatime4run3:42:13+1:04:48
220.462Stenvall Anna-LiisaKenttäurheilijat -583:42:18+1:04:53
221.52Gammelgård TanjaOIF3:42:31+1:05:06
222.39Eriksson Mika3:42:35+1:05:10
223.392Rasku AnneKeravan Urheilijat3:42:41+1:05:17
224.61Halmeenpää Marko3:42:48+1:05:23
225.1709Kaplin MikaKAFA/JÄPY3:42:53+1:05:28
226.644Niemi JyrkiVantaan Salamat3:42:54+1:05:29
227.88Huhtamäki JanneYlästön urheilijat3:42:57+1:05:32
228.214Laatikainen JoukoVantaa3:43:38+1:06:13
229.446Santaharju Antti3:44:12+1:06:48
230.551Virta JyriTelia Road Runners3:44:33+1:07:08
231.20Aronpää Matti3:44:52+1:07:28
232.556Vuorela SatuKpk 24/73:45:34+1:08:09
233.193Kostiainen VillePyhtään Yritys3:45:36+1:08:12
234.239Lindroos SusanneEsbo IF3:45:39+1:08:14
235.185Korkiakoski Toni3:45:43+1:08:18
236.507Tuomenoja Tuire3:45:43+1:08:18
237.101Härmä ArjaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:45:55+1:08:30
238.53Gammelgård-Kant ThereseOravais IF3:46:11+1:08:47
239.571Wirman PauliinaPennalan Dynamo3:46:23+1:08:59
240.570Wiisak MikaEspoo3:46:30+1:09:06
241.400Rilla Tomi3:46:43+1:09:18
242.426Rönnberg JuhaniHelsinki Triathlon3:46:57+1:09:32
243.621Hippeläinen Tiina3:46:59+1:09:35
244.401Rinkinen JuhaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:47:04+1:09:40
245.283Mäkelä JukkaSinebrychoff3:47:06+1:09:42
246.554Vorselman SamuelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3:47:14+1:09:49
247.414Rusava Turo3:47:14+1:09:49
248.24Boman Pirjo3:47:19+1:09:54
249.359Pihlajamäki IlkkaOrimattila3:47:21+1:09:56
250.281Mäenpää Seppo100mc.fi/Häjyt3:47:42+1:10:18
251.647Salonsalmi TapioHäjyt, Vantaa3:47:56+1:10:31
252.395Rautio RistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:48:26+1:11:02
253.504Tukk MaikSK ProRunner3:48:41+1:11:16
254.172Kivelä Seppo3:48:50+1:11:26
255.638Rautell TapioVihdin Viesti3:48:56+1:11:32
256.477Tanner MattiLauttapartio ry.3:49:00+1:11:35
257.613Nojonen TomiVantaa3:49:01+1:11:37
258.408Roopärg MarikaTäppsportlased / Kestävyyttä p3:49:04+1:11:39
259.255Maijala SeijaLapin Veikot3:49:05+1:11:41
260.404Riska MagnusHelsinki Triathlon3:49:09+1:11:44
261.407Roivainen Päivi3:49:26+1:12:01
262.1725Masalin Vesa-MattiPorvoon Urheilijat3:49:36+1:12:12
263.632Jäntti RikuEspoo3:49:39+1:12:14
264.129Kajander Ilona3:49:50+1:12:25
265.589Parvela Mika3:49:59+1:12:34
266.222Lapinvuo SuviTurun Urheiluliitto3:50:25+1:13:01
267.591Pesonen Lauri3:50:44+1:13:20
268.437Saikkonen LiisaHelsingin Jyry3:50:48+1:13:24
269.438Sairanen Eija3:50:49+1:13:24
270.569Wiik JohannaHelsinki Triathlon3:50:55+1:13:30
271.350Paukkonen Pasi3:50:58+1:13:33
272.262Martikainen MarkoKenttäurheilijat -583:51:00+1:13:35
273.30Dey SuvashHelen Oy3:51:42+1:14:18
274.600Vuoristo Sanna3:51:50+1:14:25
275.93Hyvärinen KatriK3 Strength + Endurance3:51:58+1:14:33
276.270Metsänen JaanaLahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi3:52:03+1:14:38
277.388Rantanen MarikaLahti3:52:13+1:14:49
278.97Hämäläinen Tuukka3:52:22+1:14:58
279.519Uusivirta SatuSamba Trail Running Club3:52:26+1:15:01
280.490Tiainen Aura3:52:30+1:15:05
281.82Hirmasto Teppo3:52:41+1:15:16
282.96Hämäläinen Sami3:52:49+1:15:25
283.226Lehtinen PetriRunner's Club3:53:05+1:15:41
284.503Tukiainen TiinaMäntsälä3:53:07+1:15:43
285.15Alopaeus Ville3:53:30+1:16:06
286.310Noranta Pauliina3:53:36+1:16:12
287.553Volinsky Leena3:53:46+1:16:21
288.73Hellgrén JyrkiKONE Juoksukerho3:54:00+1:16:36
289.510Turunen Jenni3:54:18+1:16:53
290.396Reponen AnssiKorson Kengurut3:54:19+1:16:54
291.43Flinkman Mika3:54:29+1:17:05
292.349Parvela KimmoTeam Petraus3:54:33+1:17:08
293.581Cottam John100mc.fi3:54:37+1:17:13
294.197Kudel JuhaJärvenpää3:55:07+1:17:42
295.112Jaakola JouniVeikkola3:55:16+1:17:51
296.267Mattila Katja3:55:19+1:17:54
297.399Rilla Anne-Marie3:55:22+1:17:57
298.55Haataja Joni3:55:48+1:18:24
299.530Valtonen Mikko3:55:51+1:18:26
299.102Häyrynen MiiaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:55:51+1:18:26
301.148Kemiläinen Juha100 Marathon Club3:56:10+1:18:45
302.529Valli Kati3:56:16+1:18:52
303.31Dolk LarsNK Marjanpoimijat3:56:34+1:19:09
304.348Partanen TimoTridiet Conquer3:56:42+1:19:17
305.364Piivek SamPutoava Lehti3:56:51+1:19:26
306.100Härkönen Teppo3:56:53+1:19:28
307.433Saastamoinen Mauno3:56:57+1:19:33
308.361Piilonen TeijoSanomain Kerho3:56:59+1:19:35
309.238Lindqvist MarcusHelsinki Triathlon3:57:05+1:19:40
310.247Lundström-Nygård AnnikaVörå IF3:57:07+1:19:42
311.347Partanen Joonas3:57:14+1:19:49
312.356Pesonen AnttiVuosaaren srk3:57:15+1:19:51
313.605Vauhkala MarkkuEspoo3:57:18+1:19:53
314.637Liimatta Jaakko JuhaniHelsinki3:57:23+1:19:58
315.289Mäkinen AnnikaNakkilan Vire3:57:33+1:20:08
316.83Hirvonen Tiina3:57:48+1:20:23
317.430Saarinen Siru3:57:52+1:20:28
318.201Kuosmanen Jani3:57:54+1:20:29
319.35Elf Harri3:57:59+1:20:34
320.334Paananen HarriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry3:58:02+1:20:38
321.559Väliniemi Anne3:58:21+1:20:56
322.284Mäkelä MikkoFennopoint Oy3:58:24+1:20:59
323.231Lepistö MikaelRiipilän Raketti3:58:24+1:20:59
324.276Mustonen Tommi3:58:31+1:21:07
325.584Halonen Kaj PetriTampereen Pyrintö3:58:36+1:21:11
326.587Laukka Markku3:58:59+1:21:34
327.7Ahokas Kati3:59:21+1:21:56
328.293Mäntylä KatiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3:59:27+1:22:02
329.1711Hongisto ElmoAdidas Runners Helsinki3:59:28+1:22:03
330.66Havulinna Antti3:59:50+1:22:26
331.1785Hinkka MarkkuEspoo3:59:51+1:22:27
332.649Kainulainen RistoPylon Rakennus Oy3:59:53+1:22:28
333.634Krogell Jens3:59:55+1:22:30
334.109Ilchenko Slava4:00:02+1:22:38
335.191Kosonen Pia4:00:08+1:22:43
336.512Tyviö Jani4:00:15+1:22:50
337.10Ahrapalo Harri4:00:32+1:23:08
338.184Korhonen TomiB12 - Powerwalking group4:01:14+1:23:49
339.391Rask RiikkaHelsinki Triathlon4:01:20+1:23:55
340.489Thilman AnttiHTBC4:01:23+1:23:59
341.2Aaltonen Sonja4:02:30+1:25:05
342.181Kontkanen Jenni4:02:57+1:25:32
343.38Engström Ann-LouiseVörå IF4:03:00+1:25:35
344.87Huhtamäki Henna4:03:10+1:25:45
345.527Vainio JoonasTCF4:03:22+1:25:57
346.27Cardoso Pedro4:03:29+1:26:04
347.58Hakonen MariaAalto-yliopisto4:03:31+1:26:06
348.123Jussila EskoAla-Porasan Pirkat4:03:33+1:26:09
349.117Jokinen Pekkafit4life4:03:37+1:26:12
350.108Ikäheimo Aki4:03:48+1:26:23
351.259Manninen Satu4:03:48+1:26:23
352.393Rauhala JariTampereen Maratonklubi4:03:58+1:26:33
353.113Jalonen Riikka4:04:06+1:26:42
354.615Nieminen PekkaTampereen Maraton Klubi Tremic4:04:34+1:27:09
355.160Kiiskinen PetriHyvinkää Triathlon4:04:45+1:27:20
356.362Piispanen Aino4:04:47+1:27:22
357.592Piispanen Antti4:04:47+1:27:23
358.469Susi TuomasKONE4:04:57+1:27:33
359.369Poppius Ninapikkuliten4:05:11+1:27:46
360.478Tanskanen MattiKorsonkengurut4:05:16+1:27:51
361.1702Kinanen SaijaEspoo4:06:11+1:28:46
362.518Uurto MariaTampereen Maratonklubi4:06:18+1:28:54
363.1783Komulainen HannuEspoo4:06:26+1:29:01
364.307Nissinen NikoInfra kymi Oy4:06:32+1:29:07
365.304Niiranen ValtteriMP Juoksuklubi4:07:00+1:29:35
366.34Ekström Ralf4:07:04+1:29:39
367.153Keskinen Eero Ensio4:07:04+1:29:40
368.211Laakso JuhaTampereen Maratonklubi4:07:06+1:29:41
369.74Hempilä Inka4:07:12+1:29:47
370.25Borovikova Nataliatime4run4:07:19+1:29:55
371.454Siivonen Mari4:07:24+1:30:00
372.291Mäkinen SimoHelsinki Running Crew4:07:29+1:30:04
373.79Hilli Joonas4:07:30+1:30:06
374.196Kröger Tanja4:07:32+1:30:08
375.250Lähdesmäki Arto4:07:35+1:30:11
376.575Ylänen Aino4:07:40+1:30:16
377.230Lemström TageIP-084:07:43+1:30:18
378.479Tarkiainen Tommi4:07:53+1:30:28
379.648Sederlöt Kristoffer4:07:56+1:30:31
380.1718Lyytikäinen-Isonen ReettaMetsä Group4:08:05+1:30:40
381.1710Nordblom Jere4:08:16+1:30:51
382.558Vuorinen Antti4:08:44+1:31:20
383.139Kaskiala ToniTöölölahdenvalaat4:09:12+1:31:48
384.248Luokkala Markku4:09:39+1:32:14
385.241Linnapuomi Tuija4:10:05+1:32:41
386.156Ketola Pia4:10:15+1:32:51
387.384Rajala EsaTampereen Maratonklubi4:10:31+1:33:07
388.480Tasa Mika4:10:49+1:33:24
389.631Donner HannaHelsinki4:11:18+1:33:53
390.63Hannula Päivi4:11:25+1:34:01
391.254Maijala Kari4:12:14+1:34:50
392.428Saarela Kalevi4:13:30+1:36:06
393.302Niemi PetriJormatiimi4:13:58+1:36:34
394.386Rannila Maire4:14:07+1:36:42
395.643Nevalainen TerhiJoensuu4:14:09+1:36:44
396.608Sollman PetriHelsinki Triathlon4:14:20+1:36:56
397.448Savolainen KaijaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:14:39+1:37:14
398.1703Lindh MikkoHelsinki4:14:44+1:37:20
399.300Nevalainen TeemuKonela Tri-Team4:14:45+1:37:20
400.37Engstrand LenaTeam Helga4:14:57+1:37:32
401.563Väät Erich4:15:17+1:37:53
402.640Sarkkinen ChristopherNaamajaenis4:15:23+1:37:58
403.1708Sarkkinen NicholasNaamajaenis4:15:24+1:37:59
404.627Virtanen JuhaLahti4:16:18+1:38:54
405.593Polkko JouniHelsinki Triathlon4:16:26+1:39:01
406.303Nieminen Anne4:17:37+1:40:13
407.132Kanerva Heli4:17:49+1:40:24
408.436Sahala JuhaTrimico4:17:56+1:40:31
409.11Ahti Pia4:18:02+1:40:37
410.429Saari SoiliKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:18:18+1:40:53
411.596Roiko PäiviThe Crayfish Triathlon4:18:26+1:41:02
412.200Kukkonen Kirsi4:18:32+1:41:08
413.547Vilkman PäiviTelia Runners4:18:37+1:41:13
414.505Tulikorpi LauraKeravan Urheilijat4:18:41+1:41:16
415.62Hannula Kirsi4:19:10+1:41:45
416.257Manner Tapio4:19:12+1:41:47
417.579Ågren SatuEspoon Tapiot juoksuklubi4:19:31+1:42:06
418.339Pajuniemi ElinaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:19:39+1:42:14
419.574Ylikotila Arto4:20:12+1:42:48
420.154Keskinen Suvi4:20:24+1:42:59
421.92Hurskainen HeliMäntsälän Urheilijat4:20:29+1:43:05
422.282Mäenpää TeroYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels4:20:40+1:43:15
423.420Rämänen Marja4:21:20+1:43:56
424.311Nuojua Satu4:21:28+1:44:04
425.144Kaure OlliCykkelöpare4:21:58+1:44:33
426.528Valkiala Petri4:23:06+1:45:41
427.432Saarnio Mikaela4:23:21+1:45:56
428.543Vienola JussiPorvoo4:23:35+1:46:11
429.54Gustafsson PetriKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:24:22+1:46:57
430.23Boeltzig Riitta4:24:33+1:47:08
431.566Wahlström KristianPop & Jazz Konservatorio4:25:15+1:47:50
432.176Koiranen SallaTeam Säde4:25:34+1:48:09
433.419Rämä ElinaTeam Säde4:25:35+1:48:10
434.48Friberg RaisaKoHu4:25:44+1:48:20
435.383Pääkkönen Mira4:25:45+1:48:21
436.171Kivelä HeikkiKÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC.FI4:25:53+1:48:29
437.219Laitila Sanni4:26:05+1:48:41
438.209Könönen JoukoLujatalo Oy4:26:07+1:48:42
439.501Tonteri Heidi4:26:26+1:49:02
440.1724Holmberg Jan4:26:40+1:49:15
441.642Linnakylä TimoEspoo4:26:48+1:49:23
442.463Ståhlstedt SatuKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/74:27:11+1:49:47
443.114Jatila HeidiKenttäurheilijat -584:28:05+1:50:40
444.146Keisalo MarkoFC Tavastia4:28:31+1:51:06
445.1707Härkönen SannaVantaa4:28:54+1:51:30
446.210Körkkö MinnaArctic Marathon Club4:29:18+1:51:53
446.120Julin Kai4:29:18+1:51:53
448.452Serkosalmi MarjaPolarbears4:29:23+1:51:58
448.77Hietanen KirsiPolar Bears Lahti4:29:23+1:51:58
450.258Manninen MarkoGreasers II4:29:24+1:52:00
451.164Kimber Jeff4:31:17+1:53:52
452.606Peltola MarkkuKuohu4:34:43+1:57:19
453.470Suuronen Sanna-MariKeU Juoksukoulu4:34:45+1:57:20
454.370Pulkkinen Eero4:35:08+1:57:44
455.535Vehko Meri4:35:24+1:57:59
456.508Tuomi TarmoFriskis&Svettis Vantaa4:35:43+1:58:19
457.363Piittinen MikaelLujatalo Oy4:35:56+1:58:31
458.378Pynnöniemi Kristiina4:36:01+1:58:36
459.650Isokoski TiinaKokkola4:37:01+1:59:36
460.306Niskanen Päivi4:37:03+1:59:38
461.116Jauho Kari4:37:21+1:59:56
462.162Kilpi Sari4:37:48+2:00:23
463.517Uurto Kirsi4:38:51+2:01:27
464.1704Hyttinen MiriHelsinki4:39:01+2:01:36
465.1786Hyttinen EilaHelsinki4:39:01+2:01:37
466.115Jauhiainen Susanna4:39:13+2:01:48
467.548Villanen Karri4:39:39+2:02:14
468.628Paiho Satu4:40:25+2:03:00
469.434Sagulin JaanaVoimistelu- ja urheiluseura Il4:40:34+2:03:09
470.578Ängeslevä Nina4:41:08+2:03:44
471.351Pautola-Lehtilä VeeraFinnair4:41:25+2:04:01
472.1611Vartiainen TeemuKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:42:07+2:04:43
473.431Saaristo Juuso4:42:43+2:05:19
474.56Haavisto LauriHelsinki4:43:15+2:05:50
475.138Kartastenpää AnttiTampereen Maratonklubi4:43:15+2:05:50
476.305Niklander KariFriskis&Svettis4:43:25+2:06:00
477.216Laine Irina4:43:42+2:06:18
478.49Friis PeterKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:44:07+2:06:43
479.245Louhi JarkkoDowntown 654:44:54+2:07:29
480.141Kauppi OsmoKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:45:01+2:07:36
481.541Vesterinen Juulia4:47:22+2:09:58
482.42Finér Maria4:49:34+2:12:09
483.353Peitsi Lotta4:50:18+2:12:53
484.14Alkiora PetriPOLAMK4:51:19+2:13:54
485.343Palmu Mika4:51:26+2:14:01
486.84Holopainen Petri4:51:46+2:14:21
487.532Vartio Sanna4:53:01+2:15:36
488.321Ohenoja Antti4:53:19+2:15:54
489.80Hiltunen LiljaAMC Rovaniemi4:54:16+2:16:51
490.620Ylevä MikkiValkeakoski4:55:06+2:17:41
491.456Sivonen Sari4:55:24+2:17:59
492.516Unhonen Tapio4:56:28+2:19:03
493.623Puhakka KatjaEspoo4:57:15+2:19:50
494.1717Kemppainen Pasi4:58:08+2:20:43
495.525Vainikainen HenriKEU4:58:22+2:20:57
496.142Kauppinen Jarkko4:59:06+2:21:41
497.443Salo Ritva5:00:40+2:23:15
498.539Verronen Noora5:03:50+2:26:25
499.313Nurhonen MarkkuTampereen Maratonklubi5:06:00+2:28:35
500.244Loppukaarre Kari5:06:33+2:29:08
501.85Honkonen Hannes5:07:37+2:30:12
502.94Häivä LeenaHissaajat5:09:32+2:32:07
503.3Ahlroth Anne5:10:54+2:33:30
504.152Kerttunen Katri-SusanKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/75:12:36+2:35:12
505.317Nurmi Tanja5:13:53+2:36:28
506.173Kiviluoma RistoRIL-Run5:19:43+2:42:18
507.260Mannstén HansHäjyt5:22:28+2:45:03
508.565Wahlfors Leena5:25:24+2:47:59
509.636Veijolainen MikaFinn-ID Oy5:27:09+2:49:45
509.265Matero AnneliArctic Marathon Club5:27:09+2:49:45
511.346Paltamaa KalleDiskos5:32:49+2:55:24
512.633Subramaniyam NarayanEspoo5:33:14+2:55:49
513.1787Grönholm Ville5:36:09+2:58:44
514.130Kallio ChristerNaula-Klubi5:37:16+2:59:51
515.203Kuusela SariEspoo5:43:09+3:05:45
516.314Nurmela JuhaMe omaperäiset nylkyttäjät5:47:44+3:10:20
517.13Rinne RaineMe omaperäiset nylkyttäjät5:47:45+3:10:20
518.274Mukkala PerttuTeam Läskimaija5:52:35+3:15:11
519.397Riikonen JuhaTahkon Tripla5:52:36+3:15:11
520.163Kilpikivi SofiaTeräsmeduusat5:52:37+3:15:12
521.131Kallioniemi JussiEtelä-Nokian Biisonit5:52:37+3:15:12
522.202Kuukasjärvi JuhaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/75:52:41+3:15:16
523.65Hartikainen NiinaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/76:09:04+3:31:39
524.616Saukkonen KaleviVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe7:23:37+4:46:12
8Ahonen JanneKesk.
12Airaksinen KimmoKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7Kesk.
33Eho PerttiDigiaKesk.
57Haikonen MikaKesk.
69Heikkinen MattiPohjois-Tapiolan lukioKesk.
90Huovinen MikaKesk.
104Hörkkö TimoLujatalo OyKesk.
107Ikonen OtsoSKB Racing Triathlon TeamKesk.
1727Jäppinen KimmoRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
614Järveläinen ElizabethRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
612Järveläinen AriRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
127Kaarnalehto AnssiKesk.
128Kaas PauliinaKeravan UrheilijatKesk.
135Karhunen HeidiTelia RunnersKesk.
159Kiikko RaimoKesk.
158Kiikko AnttiKesk.
168Kinnunen MikkoKesk.
204Kuusela VillePIT/ATK-INFOKesk.
215Lahtinen PäiviKesk.
223Latva-Koivisto AnttiLGM OyKesk.
243Liukkonen MattiRajamäen RykmenttiKesk.
251Lämsä KimmoBilia Oy AbKesk.
264Masala SamiKesk.
268Mattlin MikaelHelsinki TriathlonKesk.
639Mika TiulaRun El PasoKesk.
279Mäenpää EeroMasan NavettaKesk.
287Mäkelä PasiKesk.
294Määttä JaniLimingan NiittomiehetKesk.
297Möttönen KaisaKesk.
588Nummela AkiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotKesk.
617Nurmi EmmaKesk.
319Näkkäläjärvi SaveliJärvenpään KuntohoitoKesk.
336Paasonen TimoKenttäurheilijat -58Kesk.
371Pulli JarnoTeam SKUKesk.
377Pylkäs MinnaHeltriKesk.
427Saapunki ArtoFinnairKesk.
439Sairanen MikaLujatalo OyKesk.
597Schroderus TaruJuoksija-lehtiKesk.
465Sundström SamiSamba Trail Running ClubKesk.
466Suneli SatuEspoon TapiotKesk.
475Tallgren PekkaEkin TalliKesk.
604Taponen NikoVegaanijuoksijatKesk.
492Tiili OtsoKesk.
494Timonen KariKesk.
625Turpeinen PekkaVarpusetKesk.
520Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat -58Kesk.
533Vasara AnuKesk.
542Vettenranta MarkkuPirkon talliKesk.
544Viero TimoKesk.
560Väliviita Juhab.bitumi oyKesk.