------/


Men 60km

Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.449Skaret Monsen Thor EirikNorway2:41:20+0
2.421Johansen TorjusNorway2:41:44+23
3.454Wilhelmsen NikolayNorway2:41:47+27
4.481Frost ThomasNorway2:44:52+3:31
5.455Witte MathiasNorway2:54:30+13:10
6.437Opgård Stig AkselNorway2:55:21+14:00
7.427Kinnunen VilleFinland2:56:44+15:24
8.406Bergem Einar GauslaaNorway2:59:13+17:52
9.417Hansen Mathias AndersenNorway2:59:13+17:53
10.408Birkeland StigNorway3:00:38+19:18
11.478Pentha Mathis OliverNorway3:03:32+22:12
12.403Bakken ØrjanNorway3:10:03+28:43
13.479Hansen Jan ArneNorway3:11:02+29:41
14.487Suhr Björn VidarNorway3:11:03+29:42
15.432Nilsen ArnulfNorway3:14:31+33:11
16.480Eira Aslak MathisNorway3:14:47+33:26
17.401Andersen PålNorway3:15:51+34:30
18.415Nilsen Rayner HoaasNorway3:16:36+35:15
19.443Riel-Saua SebastianNorway3:17:23+36:02
20.434Olsen FrithjofNorway3:17:59+36:38
21.425Kemi Isak AndersNorway3:19:01+37:40
22.436Opgård EinarNorway3:23:04+41:44
23.426Kemi MikkelNorway3:24:44+43:23
24.433Nynäs HenningFinland3:27:41+46:20
25.402Authén KristianNorway3:29:26+48:05
26.411Emaus Per-ArneNorway3:30:16+48:56
27.413Gaup Isak ThomasNorway3:36:38+55:17
28.429Kjeldsberg RoarNorway3:37:53+56:33
29.486Vebjörn JohnsenNorway3:38:08+56:47
30.414Gröhn MikaFinland3:39:33+58:13
31.416Hætta Fred GøranNorway3:40:25+59:04
32.450Tornensis MikkelNorway3:40:45+59:25
33.435Opgård TerjeNorway3:40:49+59:28
34.418Haugland SondreNorway3:43:50+1:02:29
35.447Schiander AlexanderNorway3:43:54+1:02:34
36.407Berntzen ArveNorway3:44:16+1:02:56
37.483Isaksen Lars MølmenNorway3:45:27+1:04:06
38.431Mortensen StåleNorway3:47:27+1:06:06
39.439Paukkunen KariFinland3:49:09+1:07:49
40.422Johnsen JarleNorway3:49:53+1:08:33
41.475Øxseth John ArneNorway3:56:45+1:15:25
42.424Karlsen Svein VidarNorway4:10:58+1:29:38
43.442Rakstad Odd ArveNorway4:14:47+1:33:27
44.476Hetta Svein EgilNorway4:16:49+1:35:28
45.428Kirkkala PohtoFinland4:19:39+1:38:19
46.448Seppä-Murto AuvoFinland4:21:40+1:40:19
47.445Robertsen VegarNorway4:27:06+1:45:45
48.482Isaksen VictorNorway4:31:35+1:50:14
49.404Bandak GregGreat Britain4:42:55+2:01:34
50.441Päiväniemi HarriFinland4:53:16+2:11:56
51.453Westen Jan ErikNorway5:07:52+2:26:31
52.446Salmela TimoFinland5:14:37+2:33:16
53.452Vars Anders LarsenNorway5:17:24+2:36:03
54.444Ripatti PekkaFinland5:21:33+2:40:12
55.430Koivikko TapaniFinland5:24:23+2:43:02
56.484Wagner MichelLuxembourg5:36:18+2:54:58
57.412Fredriksen Jan KristianNorway5:42:56+3:01:35
58.440Piironen RistoFinland5:57:37+3:16:17
59.438Parviainen KeijoFinland5:57:39+3:16:18
60.409Dahl Anton LeierNorway6:09:25+3:28:04
61.419Hellsten HeimoFinland6:17:53+3:36:32
62.410Elvebakken KjellNorway6:51:14+4:09:54
63.451Waddell JaimieGreat Britain7:11:27+4:30:07
64.420Hunter ChrisGreat Britain7:36:56+4:55:36
65.423Kainulainen JormaFinland7:37:16+4:55:56