------/

Puolimaraton yhteensä

Lähti: 710, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1288Keskipoikela KallePudasjärven Urheilijat1:14:46+0
2.1063Koivu Veli-HeikkiTerra Point Cloud Oy1:15:25+39
3.1130Rundgren JarmoAlat.pirkat1:20:01+5:15
4.1137Kykkänen SeppoPorin Kuntoilijat1:20:37+5:51
5.1241Eskelinen MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi1:21:46+7:00
6.1303Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMkv1:22:37+7:51
7.1836Ilvesluoto JyrkiRDS Rovaniemi1:23:05+8:19
8.1048Karanta JonneRds / Rovaniemi1:23:10+8:24
9.1860Isola MarkusMuurolan Kisaveikot1:24:29+9:43
10.1750Liukko EetuEnonkoski1:24:38+9:51
11.1568Haataja IidaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:24:50+10:03
12.1246Vaara JukkaVeljekset Vaara Oy1:24:57+10:11
13.1009Wikblom NiklasIf Nykarlebynejden1:25:01+10:15
14.1772Sorvari MiklasLKS1:28:20+13:34
15.1214Mäkelä EsaTeam Rimppakintut1:28:27+13:41
16.1277Harju SakariHaukiputaan Koulu1:28:55+14:09
17.1050Pulkkinen MattiONMKY1:29:20+14:34
18.1056Hangasluoma PetriSeinäjoki1:29:22+14:36
19.1115Antinoja Veli-MattiKeminmaa1:29:24+14:38
20.1588Saarinen MaijaLahti1:30:51+16:04
21.1205Holmström JoniHaapajärvi1:30:54+16:08
22.1298Rannanlahti OlliRovaniemi1:31:24+16:37
23.1123Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi1:31:33+16:46
24.1060Männikkö JanneRauma1:31:43+16:56
25.1037Klemola SamiUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:32:12+17:26
26.1236Autti JariLapin Sudet1:32:13+17:26
27.1221Virrankari JoonaJääkäriprikaati1:32:38+17:52
28.1255Backman ToniTeam Rimppakintut1:32:49+18:02
29.1873Ponkala RistoPUKE1:32:51+18:05
30.1190Niemelä MarkusRovaniemi Athletic1:33:06+18:20
31.1235Pirttimaa HeikkiRunsu1:33:29+18:42
32.1710Mantere MarkkuKristiinan Urheilijat1:33:30+18:43
33.1034Väänänen MikaKajaani1:33:32+18:45
34.1129Vaarala SimoKittilä Urheilija1:33:34+18:48
35.1100Kämäräinen HeikkiAmc Rovaniemi1:33:39+18:53
36.1721Hänninen MarkkuKeMaKi 1:33:45+18:59
37.1270Sirviö AnssiKajaani1:34:08+19:22
38.1259Koljonen IljaLks1:34:09+19:23
39.1827Vihinen TapioPK-Racing Team1:34:56+20:09
40.1030Herva SamiLamu1:35:03+20:17
41.1090Utterström LeifUtbildning Nord1:35:06+20:20
42.1216Kaikkonen JukkaJääkäriprikaati1:35:07+20:20
43.1817Pietilä AskoPoKu1:35:31+20:45
44.1082Ranta PauliMuonion Putkityö Pauli Ranta1:35:46+20:59
45.1296Näkkäläjärvi MattiInarin Yritys1:36:00+21:14
46.1104Juuso JarmoVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot1:36:31+21:45
47.1250Kumpula TuomasOulu1:36:32+21:46
48.1731Peura OlaviONMKY1:36:37+21:51
49.1057Paavola JannePaljunilo1:36:59+22:13
50.1801Repola JaakkoRokin Valmentajat1:37:01+22:14
51.1095Havela ArtoPelloplast Oy1:37:16+22:29
52.1132Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi1:37:49+23:02
53.1727Lämsä JanneRovaniemi1:38:11+23:25
54.1720Rintaluoma KariTeuvan Rivakka1:38:15+23:28
55.1089Pasma AtsoUtbildning Nord1:38:47+24:00
56.1861Keränen JarmoHki1:38:53+24:07
57.1297Grönfors PerttuRovaniemi1:39:10+24:24
58.1165Rinnekoski JouniKotka1:39:28+24:42
59.1207Väätäinen OlliIdeal Plm1:39:37+24:50
60.1760Laitinen Henri1:39:55+25:08
61.1744Isoaho JussiNokia Oulu1:40:13+25:27
62.1261Pöyry TomiTornion Vannefixaus1:40:15+25:29
63.1702Keränen TapioRanuan Peura1:40:17+25:31
64.1134Pesonen TuomoKemski1:40:29+25:42
65.1767Sipola MikaLKS/Rovaniemi1:40:38+25:51
66.1806Iisakka MauriAlatornion Pirkat1:40:38+25:51
67.1761Valjakka SusannaArctic Triathlon1:40:50+26:03
68.1572Sirviö MerviKajaani1:41:08+26:22
69.1266Hoisko TeemuKemijärven Urheilijat1:41:21+26:35
70.1072Saraste PerttuHorace/rovaniemi1:41:22+26:35
71.1304Hellman HannaRun For Fun Nykarleby1:41:22+26:36
72.1121Määttä AimoRovaniemenroadrunners1:41:23+26:37
73.1252Leipämaa HeikkiOulu1:41:35+26:48
74.1830Heinonen PetteriRovaniemi1:41:35+26:49
75.1058Juvonen JanneKeminmaa1:41:40+26:54
76.1025Palkinen PetriSnowman World1:41:50+27:04
77.1276Ovaskainen JaakkoRovaniemi1:41:56+27:10
78.1342Klemola AnneUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:42:04+27:17
79.1049Oksanen PasiRauma1:42:06+27:20
80.1705Vaarala JariKiToURL1:42:27+27:41
81.1264Lehtoaho JaakkoTornio1:42:31+27:45
82.1778Luonuansuu JaakkoOulu1:42:33+27:46
83.1709Hast MarttiKeminmaa1:42:36+27:49
84.1229Korhonen SamuelSirkka1:42:39+27:53
85.1855Vasenius JanneRPU/Lapin Poliisilaitos1:42:43+27:57
86.1199Keskiaho PekkaOulu1:42:54+28:07
87.1340Pihlajamäki EmmaRovaniemi1:43:09+28:23
88.1283Gröhn MikaKiriryhmä1:43:15+28:29
89.1045Halonen Jukka-1:43:16+28:29
90.1847Virtanen KariPorin Kuntoilijat1:43:19+28:32
91.1857Tapio PetriRovaniemi1:43:39+28:52
92.1561Kulha PauliinaMetsähallitus1:43:45+28:59
93.1862Peltonen-Niskanen SoileLempäälän Kisa1:43:50+29:04
94.1080Lehto MattiKonecranes1:44:03+29:16
95.1108Keisu KeijoTluk Tornio1:44:12+29:26
96.1231Kiistala JarnoRovaniemi1:44:18+29:32
97.1874Martimo Mikko1:44:19+29:32
98.1473Ylävaara ElinaTornio1:44:20+29:33
99.1775Syrjänen Ari1:44:31+29:44
100.1154Illikainen JoukoKemijoki Oy1:44:33+29:47
101.1345Vehviläinen MariTampereen Välineurheilijat1:44:33+29:47
102.1061Oiva PasiRovaniemi1:44:41+29:55
103.1038Salmelin JarkkoEkocoil Oy1:44:54+30:08
104.1226Koponen PauliKela1:45:08+30:22
105.1064Hilden JannePoku1:45:22+30:35
106.1187Iivarinen VilleKemijärven Urheilijat1:45:28+30:41
107.1278Kuivalainen Mauri1:45:33+30:46
108.1469Karppinen Tuija10-Leveli1:45:41+30:54
109.1098Pitkänen KariVuotungin Veto1:45:43+30:56
110.1510Varis JohannaJoensuu1:45:48+31:01
111.1514Lantto AnnikaPello If1:45:51+31:05
112.1825Helland MagnusLakselv IL1:46:04+31:17
113.1019Aarras SamiPyrkivän Voima1:46:18+31:31
114.1003Pulkkinen JukkaOuneva Group1:46:24+31:38
115.1015Ylävaara RamiTornio1:46:43+31:57
116.1256Pajari JoniSimon Moottorikerho1:46:46+32:00
117.1828Seppä MiikkaPequ The Panda1:46:57+32:10
118.1035Koskinen JyrkiPrisma Tornio1:46:59+32:13
119.1258Ypyä Juha-MattiTeam Peekoo1:47:17+32:30
120.1299Weerasooriya AndreasKirkenes1:47:18+32:32
121.1107Forss Ari-PekkaRovaniemi1:47:25+32:39
122.1765Nevalaita Jukka1:47:37+32:51
123.1724Aikio MarianneNeste Saariselkä1:47:44+32:58
124.1110Karjalainen JormaOulu1:47:52+33:06
124.1540Saarela LottaS-Market Kaukovainio1:47:52+33:06
126.1752Halkola PetteriPorkkaajat1:47:56+33:09
127.1743Isoherranen HarriFIRA1:47:57+33:11
127.1851Simkin AlexanderPolyagnye Zogi, Russia1:47:57+33:11
129.1439Kiuru UllaLappeenranta1:48:04+33:18
130.1014Mäki PasiSsu-Triathlon1:48:07+33:21
131.1268Tuominen TeroRovaniemi1:48:27+33:41
132.1421Vepsäläinen IrmaAmc/rovaniemi1:48:34+33:48
133.1751Heikura MiiaKemi1:48:49+34:03
134.1153Hummastenniemi ReijoOlshet Oulsuunheitto1:48:51+34:05
135.1748Kaakkurivaara Hanna1:49:01+34:14
136.1848Myllymäki Tarmo1:49:04+34:17
137.1220Kallo JonneRovaniemen Reipas Boxing1:49:06+34:20
138.1824Pesonen JuhaHaukiputaan heitto1:49:11+34:25
139.1810Saksa JyrkiTeuva1:49:12+34:25
140.1526Hiitelä SuviNokia1:49:12+34:26
141.1583Palosaari HeidiTornio1:49:30+34:44
142.1728Konopleva NelliaPoljagnie Zogi1:49:39+34:52
143.1354Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM1:50:18+35:32
144.1242Moilanen JanneRaurh1:50:31+35:45
145.1571Muotka KaisaRovaniemi1:50:33+35:47
146.1233Berg JarnoRovaniemi1:50:35+35:48
147.1274Isoaho HannuNivala1:50:39+35:52
148.1275Helenius MattiRovaniemi1:50:49+36:03
149.1273Niemi TuomasLevi Hotel Spa1:50:51+36:05
150.1456Salminen MirvaRovaniemi1:50:51+36:05
151.1218Lattu TimoKeminmaa1:50:52+36:05
152.1850Abarovskaia OlgaA-Energy, Russia1:50:59+36:12
153.1257Kantola VilleKeminmaa1:51:07+36:20
154.1780Autto AnnikaLevi hotel SPA1:51:07+36:21
155.1186Kuukasjärvi MarkkuOulu1:51:08+36:22
156.1716Lehtomäki Marko1:51:09+36:22
157.1408Porola EijaKuivasjärven Aura1:51:10+36:24
158.1031Marttala Veli-MattiTornio1:51:12+36:26
159.1022Ailinpieti JoniKemi1:51:14+36:27
160.1719Karvinen SipeONMKY/KKM1:51:20+36:34
161.1124Pyörälä JuhaKuivaniemen Yritys1:51:23+36:36
162.1011Etzold RalphMuonio1:51:29+36:42
163.1032Bergfelt BoHavator1:51:33+36:47
164.1407Haukilahti MarjaTornio1:51:36+36:50
165.1071Mannermaa MarkoOulu1:51:43+36:56
166.1126Kajanoja KariAmc1:51:44+36:58
167.1263Rasmussen PetroRovaniemi1:51:48+37:02
168.1875Ohukainen Pauli1:51:55+37:08
169.1802Kokkonen AskoHuittinen1:51:57+37:11
170.1454Hautaniemi KatriOulu1:51:58+37:12
171.1290Heikkilä TimoHailuoto1:52:02+37:16
172.1111Hollmen FiaSirkka1:52:09+37:23
173.1028Anonen TommiKerran Kesässä1:52:10+37:24
174.1144Tyrväinen MarkkuLahti1:52:11+37:25
175.1225Kiviniemi RistoSorsan Pojat1:52:13+37:27
176.1803Viitanen JaakkoJärvenpään Haukat1:52:14+37:28
177.1436Jaakohallqvist AilaRehab@ergonomi Ab1:52:16+37:30
178.1762Kärävä Jussi1:52:17+37:30
179.1149Riska BörjeK,k-Team Pohjalainen1:52:18+37:32
180.1412Mikkonen VirpiONMKY/KKM1:52:20+37:33
181.1047Hyvärinen EsaKemi1:52:20+37:34
182.1286Jussila HannuSmilevi1:52:29+37:42
183.1287Mylly JyrkiHaukiputaan Koulu1:52:41+37:54
184.1300Valtonen RasmusMunaniemen Veto1:52:48+38:02
185.1029Forsblom MikaelTasamaantallaajat1:52:50+38:04
186.1764Van Den Broeke JanTeam Jan1:52:52+38:05
187.1215Korkalo ArtoJääkäriprikaati1:52:53+38:07
188.1198Kyllönen JuhaHyvinkää1:52:55+38:09
189.1271Pietilä AapoAvainasemat.fi1:53:00+38:13
190.1320Kangas PiaUrpakujan Ponnistus1:53:16+38:30
191.1435Rantatorikka SeijaAavu1:53:17+38:31
192.1487Rantala AinoOulu1:53:25+38:39
193.1281Vainionpää AnttiFingrid Oyj1:53:27+38:40
194.1423Pyykkönen RaakelKiiminki1:53:30+38:44
195.1151Linden MarttiJämsä1:53:31+38:44
196.1166Sola IsmoNaantalin Kaupunki1:53:33+38:47
197.1062Kujala SauliOulu1:53:37+38:50
198.1156Alarousu MattiTornio1:53:45+38:58
199.1740Myllynen TimoLyly1:53:49+39:03
200.1590Timonen SannaRovaniemi1:53:49+39:03
201.1560Ojala JaniikaRovaniemi1:53:51+39:04
202.1717Koskinen KariSastamala1:53:52+39:06
203.1579Tuohino NooraAmc Rovaniemi1:54:01+39:14
204.1200Kangas JanneOulu1:54:01+39:15
205.1558Sörmlund Maj-LisHaparanda1:54:05+39:18
206.1177Hanni EeroKempeleen Maratonklubi (kemaki1:54:05+39:19
207.1712Linna TainaONMKY/KKM1:54:16+39:29
208.1388Perälä MarjaRovaniemi1:54:19+39:33
209.1598Koivumaa MeriTervola1:54:19+39:33
210.1012Kiiskilä JaakkoVesimiehet Sport Team1:54:20+39:33
211.1356Vuosku OutiNamit1:54:25+39:39
212.1315Kilponen JaanaViileät Venlat1:54:32+39:46
213.1069Karvonen PasiUkonjärven Urheilijat Inari1:54:33+39:47
214.1812Tervonen JaakkoGräsmyr IK Umeå1:54:47+40:00
215.1135Valtari JuhaRamboll Finland Oy1:55:07+40:21
216.1334Kutila-Kanniainen TuttaOulu1:55:09+40:23
217.1826Heinonen JaniTeam Skrode1:55:14+40:27
218.1738Happonen TuomasTeam Skrode1:55:14+40:28
219.1749Saikkonen TeroJTBC Ry1:55:17+40:30
220.1285Halunen IlkkaOulu1:55:20+40:34
221.1106Jussila PekkaSportcult Ry1:55:21+40:35
222.1002Kummala TomiKemi1:55:23+40:36
223.1027Penttinen MarkoKeran Kesässä1:55:26+40:40
224.1208Asikainen TuomasIdeal Plm1:55:28+40:41
225.1599Pekkala PäiviSaarenkylä1:55:34+40:48
226.1754Niemelä AriLVI-DAHL Oy1:55:37+40:50
227.1587Pakkala-Juntunen Sanna10-Leveli1:55:37+40:51
228.1564Tiainen KaisaSirkka1:55:40+40:54
229.1553Mattila EliisaOulu1:55:48+41:02
230.1556Vainio SuviMaansiirto Jorma Vainio Oy1:55:51+41:05
231.1596Äärelä ElinaRovaniemi1:56:04+41:18
232.1230Aalto AnttiLeijonacatering1:56:05+41:18
233.1245Pasula PetteriVeljekset Vaara Oy1:56:09+41:23
234.1254Tiuraniemi PetriRovaniemi1:56:13+41:26
235.1870Laukkanen Pasi1:56:15+41:29
236.1868Ahola JariÄkäslompolon Sport Shop1:56:19+41:33
237.1272Kauhanen KariPalju.eu1:56:20+41:34
238.1020Johansson KimmoEspoo1:56:21+41:35
239.1116Lämsä TeppoTornio1:56:23+41:37
240.1776Ylipeura Veli-Matti1:56:26+41:39
241.1085Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM1:56:29+41:43
242.1146Brusila JukkaBoliden Kevitsa Mining1:56:30+41:43
243.1077Andersen Peter BoyeKirkenes - Norja1:56:31+41:44
244.1212Varis AnttiJoensuu1:56:31+41:44
245.1351Papunen SannaKeminmaa1:56:31+41:45
246.1876Luonuansuu LauriOulun Kamppailuklubi1:56:33+41:47
247.1279Soini JaakkoOulu1:56:42+41:55
248.1361Sundelin PäiviPaljunilo1:56:55+42:09
249.1809Vedenpää JyriNastolan Naseva1:57:08+42:21
250.1513Nilsen Dalmeyer TurithTeamenbusk1:57:15+42:28
251.1864Perkkiö JoonasLapin Lennosto1:57:15+42:29
252.1267Lintilä VesaToholampi1:57:28+42:41
253.1114Pasonen JuhaNavi1:57:51+43:05
254.1580Rukajärvi EllaOulu1:57:51+43:05
255.1516Viitavaara HannaTornion Latu Ja Polku1:57:53+43:07
256.1206Holmström HeikkiMuhos1:58:05+43:18
257.1248Pitkänen MikaOulu1:58:05+43:19
258.1704Piipponen SirkkaKaavi1:58:10+43:23
259.1708Vatanen Marko1:58:10+43:24
259.1706Vatanen Hanna1:58:10+43:24
261.1293Kuoppala MaximilianKittilän Kunta1:58:11+43:25
262.1734Ruonala JaniPelastuslaitos Kemi1:58:14+43:28
263.1109Virkkala HarriFco1:58:14+43:28
264.1033Julin PeterHavator1:58:15+43:29
265.1732Viero SamiPelastuslaitos Kemi1:58:17+43:31
266.1333Leinonen KatjaKela1:58:19+43:33
267.1251Härkönen AkiSuomussalmi1:58:20+43:34
268.1869Hellman OlavMirka1:58:20+43:34
269.1234Leppänen TuomasRovaniemi1:58:26+43:39
270.1570Alapartanen RiikkaTornio1:58:27+43:41
271.1097Pyky AriS-Market Kiiminki1:58:35+43:48
272.1522Saastamoinen ElinaTornio1:58:36+43:50
273.1192Sutinen PekkaNaatitaan, Naatitaan1:58:44+43:57
274.1191Pahkala MarkkuRovaniemi1:58:44+43:57
275.1597Hautamäki Hanna-MariWasa Triathlon1:58:44+43:58
276.1046Hyrkäs ArtoOulu1:58:46+44:00
277.1295Juhola SebastianShave Club Finland1:58:48+44:02
278.1747Vuollo PaulaTyhyjän Laukkojat1:58:50+44:04
279.1053Laiti NiilaUtsjoki1:58:50+44:04
280.1203Lappalainen JarkkoLasilyseo1:58:56+44:09
281.1301Ronkainen AleksiMunaniemen Veto1:59:21+44:35
282.1158Räikkä AskoKeminmaa1:59:23+44:36
283.1745Jussila TuomoRemmi Runners1:59:25+44:38
284.1488Lappalainen OutiLasilyseo1:59:28+44:42
285.1122Ahola AriOulu1:59:30+44:44
286.1338Löytti AnuTurku1:59:31+44:44
287.1239Pitkänen OlliKuusamo1:59:31+44:45
287.1858Jänkälä Simo1:59:31+44:45
289.1816Leiviskä SauliOulu1:59:33+44:47
290.1774Ranta JukkaHartlevi1:59:37+44:50
291.1733Mäkikyrö AleksiPelastuslaitos Kemi1:59:37+44:50
292.1112Juupaluoma SalomoOunaksen Pyöräpojat1:59:43+44:57
293.1470Koivumaa MeriOulu1:59:46+44:59
294.1036Kantola KariSaana-Veikot1:59:47+45:00
295.1375Kuusela HannaSodankylä1:59:48+45:02
296.1145Malinen PauliKuhmo1:59:49+45:03
297.1396Kivinen MarjoOulu1:59:57+45:10
298.1559Pikkarainen MarikaLahti2:00:05+45:19
299.1081Laitila MarkkuSavukoski2:00:12+45:25
299.1759Vuola Anna-Maaria2:00:12+45:25
301.1428Nieminen LeenaHelsinki2:00:16+45:30
302.1164Kokko PaavoYlikiiminki2:00:19+45:33
303.1347Sotaniemi TiinaSoinan Kaiku, Oulu2:00:23+45:37
304.1373Kotaluoto SannamariEeron Maratonklubi2:00:28+45:41
305.1125Kuisma SeppoRovaniemi2:00:31+45:44
306.1138Leskelä PetriOulu2:00:31+45:45
307.1584Mikkola IlonaOunasvaaran Atleetti Klubi2:00:35+45:49
308.1392Saarelainen TarjaRovaniemi2:00:38+45:51
309.1530Föhr VilhelminaKajaani2:00:38+45:52
310.1845Huhta EssiOulu2:00:38+45:52
311.1758Sali MirkaOulu2:00:39+45:52
312.1026Ahonen MikkoSuokummun Koiralenkittäjät2:00:41+45:55
313.1282Karhu JukkaRovaniemi2:00:50+46:04
314.1337Peltovuoma TanjaRovaniemi2:00:56+46:10
315.1136Mäki JuhaCdk Global Finland2:01:03+46:17
316.1099Julin PetriKotka2:01:03+46:17
317.1519Räsänen KatariinaJyvÄskylÄ2:01:07+46:20
318.1312Paassilta TyttiRovaniemi2:01:13+46:27
319.1010Paassilta PetteriLääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy2:01:14+46:27
320.1844Osmo MikkoKauh MK2:01:24+46:38
321.1417Rajasärkkä MarjaOulu2:01:28+46:41
322.1175Rajander TeuvoKeminmaa2:01:30+46:43
323.1541Piipponen OonaOulu2:01:30+46:44
323.1544Kinisjärvi MirkaOulu2:01:30+46:44
325.1155Sipola HannuKangasala2:01:48+47:01
326.1339Pikkukangas RiittaPalokka2:01:56+47:09
327.1119Lehto MarkoTeuvan Rivakka2:01:56+47:09
328.1425Salmi RitvaKittilän Kunta2:02:01+47:15
329.1209Konttaniemi VesaLähitapiola Lappi2:02:04+47:17
330.1415Tasala EijaKeminmaa2:02:07+47:20
331.1431Danielsen TorilKirkenes - Norja2:02:07+47:21
332.1483Kvist JuttaHelsinki2:02:10+47:23
333.1863Perkkiö AnnaLKS2:02:12+47:25
334.1101Väänänen EsaOuneva Group2:02:13+47:26
335.1567Manninen MaikkiOulu2:02:16+47:29
336.1223Oinonen JanneOulu2:02:26+47:40
337.1269Muotka MiikaRovaniemi2:02:31+47:45
338.1323Vedman PaulaOulu2:02:35+47:49
339.1092Suua AnttiKiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin Oy2:02:38+47:52
340.1314Möttönen TarjaOys/vapari2:02:38+47:52
341.1076Kohtala KeijoEurajoki2:02:58+48:11
342.1043Hinkula JukkaFingrid2:03:09+48:23
343.1148Viertola EsaNaantalin Kaupunki2:03:16+48:30
344.1369Smolander Juha-PekkaRamboll Finland Oy2:03:17+48:31
345.1336Mure KatiSodankylä2:03:18+48:32
346.1385Aittoniemi KirsiSeinäjoki2:03:25+48:38
347.1059Aula JanneOulu2:03:27+48:41
348.1052Kiuru JarkkoMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viita2:03:37+48:51
349.1823Kähkölä VeikkoHorman Boys2:03:40+48:53
350.1735Ala-Honkola JussiKuortaneen Kunto2:03:43+48:57
351.1471Gröötilä KaroliinaKemijärvi2:03:46+48:59
352.1139Nevala AriAvant Tecno2:03:46+49:00
353.1219Petäjäjärvi HarrySaukki Jc2:03:51+49:04
354.1479Korhonen JennaOulu2:03:51+49:05
355.1067Rauma TommiK-Rauta Lahdesjärvi2:03:55+49:08
356.1506Hirviaho HeidiSirkka2:04:03+49:16
357.1021Kinnunen PasiLappeenranta2:04:06+49:20
358.1837Lilander Veli-MattiHelsinki2:04:12+49:26
359.1006Huhtanen RaimoKiimu2:04:31+49:44
360.1142Harjulahti JuhaOulu2:04:38+49:51
361.1302Syväjärvi Kari-PekkaIpp2:04:40+49:54
362.1023Schutskoff VesaLvi-Dahl Oy2:04:43+49:56
363.1452Kantola MarikaRovaniemi2:04:43+49:57
364.1746Rajanti Milla2:04:48+50:02
365.1397Niemi VuokkoKpk24/72:04:51+50:04
366.1814Väänänen Anna-Maija2:05:01+50:14
367.1141Aska IlkkaRovaniemi2:05:04+50:17
368.1742Valkonen HarriWISE2:05:14+50:27
369.1359Björninen AnneHollola2:05:21+50:35
370.1462Simola KaroliinaKouvola2:05:35+50:49
371.1843Iso-Koivisto Anssi2:05:37+50:50
372.1434Koskinen PäiviLempäälän Kisa2:05:42+50:55
373.1318Härö Jonna-MarleenaViileet Venlat2:05:44+50:57
374.1157Varonen VilhoSodankylä2:05:46+50:59
375.1833Laitinen SirpaIi2:05:47+51:00
376.1529Pahkala HelenaRovaniemi2:05:49+51:03
377.1161Pantsar RistoAgnico Eagle2:05:54+51:07
378.1353Antinoja JohannaKeminmaan Kasellit2:05:55+51:09
379.1007Hämäläinen SamiRovaniemi2:06:04+51:18
380.1422Mäkivuoti TeijaMerilapin Namit2:06:20+51:34
381.1054Daly ShaneKildare Ac2:06:26+51:40
382.1846Leinonen SatuKittilä2:06:28+51:42
383.1442Ylisiurua RitvaONMKY/KKM2:06:32+51:46
384.1183Hirvikoski IlkkaRovaniemi2:06:40+51:54
385.1017Ahonen JukkaLahti2:06:45+51:59
386.1458Hietanen MariaSodankylä2:06:46+52:00
387.1376Nyholm-Stara GunRun For Fun, Nykarleby2:06:47+52:01
388.1445Karjalainen TeeaRovaniemi2:06:59+52:13
389.1117Julin TorstiKotka2:07:00+52:13
390.1835Korteniemi AleksiTecaflew2:07:00+52:13
391.1839Laaksonen JuhaKerava2:07:04+52:17
392.1083S MattiSuomi2:07:11+52:24
393.1084V JyrkiSuomi2:07:11+52:24
394.1189Jansson AnttiRovaniemi2:07:14+52:28
395.1707Manner MiaTeam Brilliant2:07:15+52:29
396.1367Eskelinen SatuKittilän Kunta2:07:18+52:32
397.1065Eskelinen JuhaKittilän Kunta2:07:18+52:32
398.1173Hannila MattiNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:07:23+52:36
398.1460Mursu RiittaOulu2:07:23+52:36
400.1193Mursu ToniOulu2:07:23+52:37
401.1260Posti JuhaTapojärvi Sport Club2:07:24+52:38
402.1379Tervashonka UlpuRovaniemi2:07:52+53:06
403.3611Vääräniemi AskoONMKY/KKM Result Service Oy2:07:56+53:09
404.1426Vääräniemi KatriONMKY/KKM2:07:56+53:10
405.1074Sikanen JukkaSavonlinna2:07:57+53:11
406.1360Unga TuulaSieppijärven Sisu2:08:00+53:14
407.1291Karhula HenryKittilän Kunta2:08:08+53:22
408.1169Leskelä KariRovaniemi2:08:15+53:29
409.1171Solkinen JuhaniKerava2:08:18+53:32
410.1211Birling JarmoKajaani2:08:21+53:34
411.1217Vilenius MattiK-H Pela2:08:29+53:43
412.1093Paasovaara JormaKuusamo2:08:41+53:55
413.1557Kaarlela MinnaTornio2:08:47+54:01
414.1539Malinen SannaOriginal Sokos Hotel Arina2:08:48+54:02
415.1224Nurminen TeemuOulu2:08:49+54:02
416.1055Jussila MarkoRovaniemi2:08:52+54:06
417.1227Juustovaara Janne-PetteriKoneliike Korteniemi Oy2:08:59+54:13
418.1834Ajanki TuulaTornio2:09:01+54:15
419.1418Metsäranta JaanaSeinäjoki2:09:11+54:24
420.1316Laakso NinaHymyhuulet2:09:16+54:30
421.1582Saarela AnnaArktiset Vetokoirat2:09:37+54:50
422.1766Alastalo Kalle2:09:38+54:51
423.1131Kokko AriPudasjärvi2:09:45+54:58
424.1105Hämäläinen SeppViitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy2:09:56+55:09
425.1546Niskanen MarjoIvalo2:10:07+55:20
426.1547Karvonen LiisaKajaani2:10:07+55:20
427.1398Kemppainen LeenaVantaa2:10:09+55:23
428.1515Wallin SofiaLiviöjärvi If2:10:15+55:28
429.1249Östman StaffanKokkola2:10:20+55:34
430.1202Syväniemi JussiArctic Athletics Rovaniemi Ry2:10:23+55:37
431.1569Vuorenmaa EmiliaViileät Venlat2:10:25+55:39
432.1073Carlstedt LeifRun For Fun Nykarleby2:10:26+55:40
433.1464Vatanen HeiniHelsinki2:10:28+55:42
434.1194Vatanen JouniHelsinki2:10:32+55:45
435.1384Roth RiittaPihlajalinna2:10:36+55:50
436.1168Vihriälä KariVirtain Urheilijat2:10:43+55:57
437.1872Ylipeura Tuija2:10:52+56:06
438.1399Savukoski LeenaYlivieskan Kuula2:10:55+56:08
439.1548Kaarniemi PiiaSodankylä2:11:13+56:26
440.1818Jokila HannuForssa2:11:13+56:27
441.1443Harju SirkkaIkiliikkujat, Kemijärvi2:11:19+56:32
442.1523Oinonen JennaOulu2:11:19+56:33
443.1040Kiljala JereOuneva Group2:11:26+56:40
444.1091Honkanen TimoOulu2:11:32+56:45
445.1805Mikkonen MarkoKlinkmann2:11:32+56:46
446.1195Tervaniemi JuhaKemi2:11:35+56:48
447.1481Lehtoniemi HeiniOulu2:11:36+56:49
448.1545Kinnunen HannaKeminmaa2:11:41+56:55
449.1429Aikio EijaSodankylä2:11:48+57:01
450.1409Jäärni HeliLenkkileidit2:11:50+57:04
451.1527Saarenpää EevaOulu2:11:52+57:05
452.1394Rimpeläinen He?enaOulu2:11:52+57:06
453.1501Pellikka CarolinaLähitapiola Lappi2:11:53+57:06
454.1210Valkonen LassiOulu2:11:56+57:09
455.1573Timonen EmiliaTornio2:11:57+57:10
456.1001Brunell HenrikRun For Fun Nykarleby2:12:01+57:15
457.1838Haapalehto Eva-MariaTornio2:12:03+57:17
458.1086Liukkonen MikkoEspl2:12:09+57:23
459.1505Rissanen SannaKalajoki2:12:23+57:37
460.1482Impiö AnneOulu2:12:28+57:41
461.1240Kaivola EeroVehmaisten Urheilijat2:12:38+57:51
462.1550Kela AskoSuomussalmi2:12:50+58:03
463.1280Karpinmaa PasiHirvas2:12:52+58:06
464.1521Peltoperä JohannaRovaniemi2:12:54+58:08
465.1771Vaskelainen MarkkuIKNV2:12:55+58:09
466.1232Anttila JoelTasamaantallaajat2:12:59+58:12
467.1777Luonuansuu MattiTFW Oulu2:13:09+58:23
468.1585Pesonen PetraKuusamo2:13:14+58:27
469.1150Aho SeppoTeam Tuhkelo2:13:15+58:29
470.1371Vänninen KirsiKuopio2:13:20+58:33
471.1178Aikioniemi ValdeSodankylä2:13:22+58:36
472.1391Miettunen AnneOulu2:13:25+58:38
473.1441Sipilä TerttuKatajaranta Sport2:13:31+58:45
474.1179Sipilä KariKatajaranta Sport2:13:31+58:45
475.1222Nilsen Dalmeyer FilipTeamenbusk2:13:36+58:50
476.1757Hahtonen MaaritKeminmaa2:13:39+58:53
477.1450Simontaival TerhiFu-472:13:47+59:00
478.1378Tuominen LeenaFu-472:13:47+59:01
479.1078Niska JukkaTeam Niska2:14:06+59:19
480.1763Koivumaa JaanaKoijumaan Kova2:14:06+59:20
481.1486Selkälä TyttiRovaniemi2:14:07+59:21
482.1867Helassalo JarnoÄkäslompolo Sport Shop2:14:09+59:23
483.1140Tohmola KariRovaniemi2:14:15+59:29
484.1309Hynynen KatiOys Vapari2:14:21+59:35
485.1127Yli-Renko SeppoSeinäjoki2:14:25+59:39
486.1840Jokinen TaunoSaariselän Mökit.fi2:14:30+59:44
487.1741Majuri Liisa2:14:31+59:45
488.1329Väisänen EijaJokilaakson Terveys2:14:36+59:49
489.1475Kolari InkeRovaniemi2:15:08+1:00:22
490.1419Juntura SariTornio2:15:09+1:00:23
491.1432Mukkala MaaritOrivesi2:15:12+1:00:25
492.1755Lehikoinen JukkaA-Vakuutus2:15:20+1:00:34
493.1711Pörhölä EijaTeiden tallaajat2:15:24+1:00:38
494.1842Kärkkäinen MarkkuKuohun Kovat2:15:46+1:01:00
495.1722Tyni JennyJarrutytöt2:15:52+1:01:05
496.1103Pulkkinen JukkaKojamoveljet2:15:54+1:01:08
497.1008Mara MarkoKojamoveljet2:15:54+1:01:08
498.1718Kumpulainen MaaritTornio2:16:15+1:01:28
499.1769Johansson MagicMontreal Canada2:16:15+1:01:29
500.1306Björklund RitaRun For Fun Nykarleby2:16:35+1:01:48
501.1400Keskitalo LiisaKemi2:16:38+1:01:51
502.1411Liuksiala Marja-LeenaTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy Tamp2:16:43+1:01:56
503.1447Heikki AinoRovaniemi2:16:43+1:01:57
504.1357Hiltunen SusannaKittilä Herkkutupa2:16:54+1:02:07
505.1575Hiltunen JuliaKittilä Herkkutupa2:16:54+1:02:08
506.1185Koukkula VeliRovaniemi2:17:01+1:02:15
507.1581Kaarniemi PaulaOulu2:17:05+1:02:19
508.1531Oja Roosa-MariaTeam Trio2:17:12+1:02:25
509.1344Muotka JohannaHisipirkot2:17:21+1:02:35
510.1703Hänti Kari2:17:25+1:02:39
511.1770Tiensuu Elsa2:17:55+1:03:08
512.1729Vanhanen Henna2:18:03+1:03:17
513.1730Rantala Jani2:18:03+1:03:17
514.1152Kinnunen AulisTornio2:18:08+1:03:22
515.1024Herttua TuomoAmc2:18:25+1:03:38
516.1039Lammela JanneYvp2:18:31+1:03:44
517.1335Mäkipää MiraHymyhuulet2:18:31+1:03:45
518.1424Ruotsala TeijaKittilän Kunta2:18:37+1:03:51
519.1815Mattila MarkkuOulu2:18:49+1:04:02
520.1262Kuivinen MikkoYlistaro2:18:49+1:04:03
521.1075Stara KristianRun For Fun, Nykarleby2:18:53+1:04:07
522.1284Vainikka JaniLohja2:18:57+1:04:11
523.1507Kontio AnnaRovaniemi2:18:59+1:04:13
524.1041Sotaniemi MikkoSoinan Kaiku, Oulu2:19:06+1:04:19
525.1382Niska EijaTeam Niska2:19:11+1:04:24
526.1201Virtanen ValtteriLasilyseo2:19:33+1:04:46
527.1358Wahlberg MarjaKeminmaa2:19:40+1:04:54
528.1182Takalahti PaavoKempeleen Maratonklubi2:19:47+1:05:01
529.1325Reunanen MiraTampere2:19:51+1:05:04
530.1600Vesterlund JohnnyRun For Fun Nykarleby2:19:54+1:05:08
531.1068Åkerlund KaiOulu2:20:00+1:05:13
532.1594Lamminpää IdaOulu2:20:00+1:05:14
533.1402Angeria SonjaSa-Training/ Ylitornio2:20:12+1:05:25
534.1451Saloniemi Anne-MarjaTornio2:20:15+1:05:28
535.1243Sunnari MikaKeminmaa2:20:17+1:05:31
536.1854Asplund GubbenKaresuando2:20:29+1:05:43
537.1853Asplund LisbethKaresuando2:20:29+1:05:43
538.1739Mäkiranta JereTE Runners2:20:30+1:05:43
539.1737Heikkinen MikaTeam Skrode2:20:50+1:06:04
540.1565Lehto KaisaLehon Kenneli2:20:51+1:06:04
541.1849Niskala Marika2:20:55+1:06:09
542.1491Nikkinen MariLiminka2:21:18+1:06:32
543.1841Paloniemi Anna2:21:27+1:06:40
544.1406Vehmasaho SeijaHymyhuulet2:21:52+1:07:06
545.1159Seppänen VeikkoTeatteri Retikka2:21:54+1:07:08
546.1307Soikko-Tirroniemi MarkettaKemi2:21:54+1:07:08
547.1196Pantsar MikkoRovaniemi2:21:58+1:07:12
548.1244Salo OlliKemijärvi2:21:59+1:07:13
549.1542Mäkelä AnneAutokoulu S.nuutinen Ky2:22:01+1:07:14
550.1368Loponen-Huutola PaulaKittilän Kunta2:22:03+1:07:17
551.1349Suomalainen KatjaIvalo2:22:09+1:07:23
552.1808Helin JuhaHämeen Hitaat2:22:35+1:07:49
553.1180Ylimaula MarttiStul2:22:42+1:07:55
554.1811Laurikkala Sari2:22:45+1:07:59
555.1265Kauppinen RekoMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viita2:23:00+1:08:14
556.1821Onnela JormaNaMit2:23:02+1:08:16
557.1822Pfaler-Onnela BirgitNamit2:23:02+1:08:16
558.1472Hyrkäs MariLaki-Forum2:23:03+1:08:17
559.1167Nykänen LauriVarpaisjäeven Vire2:23:09+1:08:22
560.1800Knuuti HarriRuskan Pakoilijat2:23:18+1:08:31
561.1401Hasa AilaAavasaksa2:23:21+1:08:35
562.1413Pesälä LeenaPudasjärvi2:23:25+1:08:39
563.1317Alariesto TuijaRovaniemi2:23:26+1:08:40
564.1326Kristiansen SusanneKirkenes Løpeklubb2:23:32+1:08:45
565.1533Tuuttila Anna-KaisaS-Market Pattijoki2:23:37+1:08:50
566.1574Meriläinen AnuOulu2:23:39+1:08:53
567.1383Vähäkangas HelenaHämeenlinna2:23:52+1:09:06
568.1554Lehtonen SaraTurku2:23:53+1:09:06
569.1174Jantunen TapioNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:24:03+1:09:16
570.1586Inget SallaOulu2:24:03+1:09:17
571.1070Herranen JussiKuopio2:24:16+1:09:29
572.1562Pasma JanikaKolari2:24:26+1:09:39
573.1366Pikkarainen MariKemi2:24:44+1:09:58
574.1094Hasa KariAavasaksa2:24:47+1:10:01
575.1467Koukkunen MinnaRovaniemi2:24:48+1:10:01
576.1449Mäkinen ElinaHelsinki2:24:48+1:10:02
577.1756Kursukangas Mari2:24:59+1:10:13
578.1715Kotajärvi JohannaOulunsalo2:25:02+1:10:16
579.1871Eteläinen KatjaRovaniemi2:25:06+1:10:20
580.1253Heikkilä MattiTurku2:25:09+1:10:23
581.1181Torkko MarkkuArctic Marathon Club2:25:34+1:10:48
582.1528Kataja EmmaTampere2:25:52+1:11:05
583.1520Muittari SuviJyväskylä2:25:52+1:11:06
584.1404Oja PirjoTeam Trio2:25:54+1:11:07
585.1552Reipas SaraTeam Hyytiäinen2:25:55+1:11:08
586.1551Reipas KatiTeam Hyytiäinen2:25:56+1:11:09
587.1438Rönty KittyKello2:26:02+1:11:16
588.1753Järvenmäki Kirsti2:26:07+1:11:21
589.1172Maijala RaimoVäyrynen Supporting Team2:26:07+1:11:21
590.1852Rytkönen Tero2:26:09+1:11:22
591.1364Sihvonen MerjaOulu2:26:15+1:11:28
592.1204Nurmela JarnoRovaniemi2:26:32+1:11:45
593.1362Laitinen SariHirvas2:26:46+1:12:00
594.1433Silvola Hanna2:26:48+1:12:02
595.1363Rahkola UllaKempele2:26:49+1:12:03
596.1102Nenonen KariOuneva Group2:26:50+1:12:04
597.1804Kuru JuhaSieppijärven Sisu2:26:52+1:12:06
598.1543Mäkelä AnjaAutokoulu S.nuutinen Ky2:27:11+1:12:25
599.1042Mäntyharju JanLempäälä2:27:39+1:12:53
599.1865Autti Hannu-PekkaRuskan Pakoilijat2:27:39+1:12:53
601.1496Haukipuro SaritaHaapavesi2:27:40+1:12:54
602.1495Holmström SailaMuhos2:27:41+1:12:54
603.1480Matinlompolo MelinaOulu2:27:55+1:13:09
604.1016Pekkala VeliJbe-Service Oy2:27:57+1:13:11
605.1455Vieltojärvi NiinaDaamitokka2:28:05+1:13:19
606.1492Nurmela SirkkaDaamitokka2:28:06+1:13:19
607.1403Satta KirstiAmc/kolari2:28:09+1:13:22
608.1321Valle SonjaIvalo2:29:06+1:14:20
608.1476Lappi HanneIvalo2:29:06+1:14:20
610.1377Sandberg AnnikkaKiruna Flygplats Fritidsföreni2:29:12+1:14:26
611.1589Hiltunen MaarenRovaniemi2:29:24+1:14:38
612.1819Jokinen Kai2:29:58+1:15:12
613.1820Sorvisto Jarno2:29:59+1:15:12
614.1390Kyröläinen TarjaRaahe2:30:16+1:15:30
615.1355Lappalainen MinnaKemi2:30:29+1:15:42
616.1736Paaso-Rantala RitvaIi Yritys2:30:37+1:15:50
617.1051Koskinen KarriMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viita2:31:23+1:16:36
618.1427Ojala AnneliPudasjärvi2:31:40+1:16:53
619.1133Nyman PasiPudasjärvi2:31:41+1:16:55
620.1352Kiuru PäiviMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viita2:32:03+1:17:17
621.1512Pehkonen HennaRovaniemi2:32:07+1:17:21
622.1831Majuri Risto2:32:07+1:17:21
623.1555Perälä SuviKotka2:32:51+1:18:04
624.1170Niemelä EeroHaukiputaan Veikot2:32:53+1:18:06
625.1563Guttorm AnniInari2:32:59+1:18:12
626.1813Mämmi VivekaSIK Saivomuotka2:33:00+1:18:14
627.1595Matilainen JennyLahti2:33:03+1:18:17
628.1328Ahonen AnnukkaSuokummun Koiralenkittäjät2:33:10+1:18:23
629.1113Tuulaniemi SeppoRovaniemi2:33:17+1:18:30
630.1079Komulainen MarkkuVesimiehet Sport Team2:33:41+1:18:54
631.1197Ylioinas JuhaVesimiehet Sport Team2:33:41+1:18:54
632.1524Tervashonka EmmaOulu2:33:50+1:19:04
633.1474Menna TiiaLaki-Forum2:34:04+1:19:17
634.1322Rauhala TiinaSnail Running Team Kpk 24/72:34:17+1:19:31
635.1726Talves Marja2:34:19+1:19:33
636.1118Tuominen KariTerpe/ Rovaniemi2:35:02+1:20:16
637.1440Tammi AnnikkiOulu2:35:22+1:20:35
638.1537Körkkö MiraSale Rantavitikka2:35:40+1:20:53
638.1341Hetta-Rauma MinnaRovaniemi2:35:40+1:20:53
640.1578Kuru PiiaKpk24/7 Etanajaosto2:35:55+1:21:09
641.1807Köpman Juho2:36:07+1:21:20
641.1535Kuokkanen Hanna-LeenaSale Kaijonharju2:36:07+1:21:20
643.1511Konu MirvaIvalo2:36:13+1:21:26
644.1330Riikonen ElinaThe Redhead332:36:33+1:21:46
645.1701Huikuri-Kujala HelenaKittilän Voima2:36:34+1:21:48
646.1592Vanhakartano AinoKittilän Kunta2:36:47+1:22:01
647.1856Tyyskänen UntoMS-Parma2:37:22+1:22:35
648.1477Birling MirvaKajaani2:37:38+1:22:51
649.1410Nurmela TeijaKeminmaa2:37:46+1:23:00
650.1395Tossavainen RiittaMustasaari2:37:54+1:23:07
651.1484Hallaneva PaulaLasilyseo2:37:57+1:23:11
652.1324Määttä SariKuusamo2:38:24+1:23:37
653.1066Hettula Veli-MattiKittilän Kunta2:38:26+1:23:39
654.1393Ojanen MinnaTampere2:38:29+1:23:43
655.1176Arola HarriLuopioisten Maratoonarit2:38:36+1:23:49
656.1437Paski MirjaSeinäjoki2:39:02+1:24:16
657.1725Paksuniemi TerhoKönkään Kyläyhdistys2:39:19+1:24:32
658.1372Uusi-Vähälä TerhiKempele2:39:22+1:24:35
659.1416Kulla SirpaHaukipudas2:39:30+1:24:43
660.1348Rantamäki Marjo-RiittaInari2:40:02+1:25:16
661.1044Kaikkonen MarttiTapojärvi Sport Club2:40:14+1:25:27
662.1380Pöyhtäri-Keränen SeijaHimanka2:40:29+1:25:43
663.1502Satamo IirisRoinu Ry.2:40:41+1:25:55
664.1503Venho AnnaRovaniemi2:40:41+1:25:55
665.1313Savukoski AnneRovaniemi2:40:55+1:26:09
666.1713Kallio JarmoPälkäneen luja lukko2:41:10+1:26:24
667.1504Vaattovaara PäiviKuusamo2:41:26+1:26:40
668.1459Pivelin PaulaKuivaniemen Yritys Ry2:41:32+1:26:45
669.1773Micklin JirkaRuskan Pakoilijat2:41:42+1:26:55
670.1723Mämmi EthelSaivomuotka IK2:41:48+1:27:01
671.1829Karjalainen Tauno2:42:10+1:27:24
672.1593Koivisto EmmaForssa2:42:28+1:27:41
673.1859Kumpula HannuKemijärvi2:43:26+1:28:40
674.1461Kronbäck MillaHelsinki2:44:19+1:29:33
675.1466Maijala AnuSodankylä2:44:19+1:29:33
676.1866Storrenk ChristianORC2:45:18+1:30:31
677.1374Määttä MerjaKempele2:45:54+1:31:08
678.1534Yliniva SariPrisma Rovaniemi2:46:47+1:32:01
679.1485Helakari HetaOulu2:46:48+1:32:02
680.1490Lukkarila JennaOulu2:47:00+1:32:13
681.1549Kuusirati SuviRaahe2:47:44+1:32:58
682.1343Soronen SatuRaahe2:47:46+1:33:00
683.1566Kauppinen LiisaMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viita2:48:04+1:33:18
684.1576Ekonoja SusannaTeam Ässät2:49:01+1:34:15
685.1577Peltovuoma SuviTeam ässät2:49:09+1:34:22
686.1147Kuisma TuomoNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:49:28+1:34:41
687.1370Augustin MerjaForssa2:49:28+1:34:42
688.1308Haanpää MariaSola22:50:45+1:35:58
689.1508Ollitervo IidaRovaniemi2:51:08+1:36:21
690.1420Kylmä TeijaKeminmaan Kasellit2:52:44+1:37:58
691.1714Blomster Heimo2:53:28+1:38:41
692.1463Jolanki HeidiOulu2:53:42+1:38:56
693.1350Myllymäki MariaHaparanda2:54:39+1:39:52
694.1494Mourujärvi MinnaRovaniemi2:56:35+1:41:49
695.1493Pitkänen Jonna-ErikaRovaniemi2:56:38+1:41:51
696.1444Kähkölä KatjaRovaniemi2:57:55+1:43:08
697.1414Anjala Satu-MarjaLahti3:01:21+1:46:34
697.1087Immonen RainoMikkeli3:01:21+1:46:34
699.1387Ruoho TainaHarjavalta3:06:07+1:51:20
700.1381Välikangas EijaKirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubb3:07:27+1:52:41
701.1768Jänkälä TuttaAMC3:10:15+1:55:28
702.1327Nurmela AnneRanua3:10:35+1:55:48
703.1332Kuha AnneKela3:10:35+1:55:48
704.1468Lehto MaaritTornio3:27:22+2:12:36
705.1591Mäkihalvari KatiKittilän Kunta3:28:13+2:13:26
706.1832Korkeamäki Marko3:36:21+2:21:35
707.1389Blomster VirpiKeminmaa3:40:18+2:25:32
1237Hautaniemi MarkusS-Market SodankyläKesk.
1289Kulmala MikkoSmileviKesk.
1013Mäki-Runsas JariOuluKesk.