------/

Puolimaraton naiset 50

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1862Peltonen-Niskanen SoileLempäälän Kisa1:43:50+0
2.1421Vepsäläinen IrmaAmc/rovaniemi1:48:34+4:43
3.1408Porola EijaKuivasjärven Aura1:51:10+7:20
4.1719Karvinen SipeONMKY/KKM1:51:20+7:30
5.1407Haukilahti MarjaTornio1:51:36+7:45
6.1412Mikkonen VirpiONMKY/KKM1:52:20+8:29
7.1423Pyykkönen RaakelKiiminki1:53:30+9:39
8.1712Linna TainaONMKY/KKM1:54:16+10:25
9.1388Perälä MarjaRovaniemi1:54:19+10:28
10.1396Kivinen MarjoOulu1:59:57+16:06
11.1428Nieminen LeenaHelsinki2:00:16+16:26
12.1392Saarelainen TarjaRovaniemi2:00:38+16:47
13.1417Rajasärkkä MarjaOulu2:01:28+17:37
14.1425Salmi RitvaKittilän Kunta2:02:01+18:11
15.1415Tasala EijaKeminmaa2:02:07+18:16
16.1385Aittoniemi KirsiSeinäjoki2:03:25+19:34
17.1397Niemi VuokkoKpk24/72:04:51+21:00
18.1833Laitinen SirpaIi2:05:47+21:56
19.1422Mäkivuoti TeijaMerilapin Namit2:06:20+22:30
20.1376Nyholm-Stara GunRun For Fun, Nykarleby2:06:47+22:56
21.1379Tervashonka UlpuRovaniemi2:07:52+24:02
22.1426Vääräniemi KatriONMKY/KKM2:07:56+24:05
23.1418Metsäranta JaanaSeinäjoki2:09:11+25:20
24.1398Kemppainen LeenaVantaa2:10:09+26:18
25.1384Roth RiittaPihlajalinna2:10:36+26:46
26.1872Ylipeura Tuija2:10:52+27:01
27.1399Savukoski LeenaYlivieskan Kuula2:10:55+27:04
28.1429Aikio EijaSodankylä2:11:48+27:57
29.1409Jäärni HeliLenkkileidit2:11:50+28:00
30.1394Rimpeläinen He?enaOulu2:11:52+28:01
31.1391Miettunen AnneOulu2:13:25+29:34
32.1378Tuominen LeenaFu-472:13:47+29:56
33.1763Koivumaa JaanaKoijumaan Kova2:14:06+30:16
34.1419Juntura SariTornio2:15:09+31:18
35.1711Pörhölä EijaTeiden tallaajat2:15:24+31:34
36.1400Keskitalo LiisaKemi2:16:38+32:47
37.1411Liuksiala Marja-LeenaTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy Tamp2:16:43+32:52
38.1424Ruotsala TeijaKittilän Kunta2:18:37+34:47
39.1382Niska EijaTeam Niska2:19:11+35:20
40.1402Angeria SonjaSa-Training/ Ylitornio2:20:12+36:21
41.1406Vehmasaho SeijaHymyhuulet2:21:52+38:02
42.1822Pfaler-Onnela BirgitNamit2:23:02+39:12
43.1401Hasa AilaAavasaksa2:23:21+39:31
44.1413Pesälä LeenaPudasjärvi2:23:25+39:35
45.1383Vähäkangas HelenaHämeenlinna2:23:52+40:01
46.1715Kotajärvi JohannaOulunsalo2:25:02+41:11
47.1404Oja PirjoTeam Trio2:25:54+42:03
48.1403Satta KirstiAmc/kolari2:28:09+44:18
49.1377Sandberg AnnikkaKiruna Flygplats Fritidsföreni2:29:12+45:21
50.1390Kyröläinen TarjaRaahe2:30:16+46:25
51.1427Ojala AnneliPudasjärvi2:31:40+47:49
52.1410Nurmela TeijaKeminmaa2:37:46+53:55
53.1395Tossavainen RiittaMustasaari2:37:54+54:03
54.1393Ojanen MinnaTampere2:38:29+54:38
55.1416Kulla SirpaHaukipudas2:39:30+55:39
56.1380Pöyhtäri-Keränen SeijaHimanka2:40:29+56:38
57.1723Mämmi EthelSaivomuotka IK2:41:48+57:57
58.1420Kylmä TeijaKeminmaan Kasellit2:52:44+1:08:54
59.1414Anjala Satu-MarjaLahti3:01:21+1:17:30
60.1387Ruoho TainaHarjavalta3:06:07+1:22:16
61.1381Välikangas EijaKirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubb3:07:27+1:23:37
62.1389Blomster VirpiKeminmaa3:40:18+1:56:27