------/

Maraton yhteensä

Tilanne 17.56.06

Lähti: 114, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.162Ronkainen TeppoOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna R2:50:32+0
2.211Herttuala JussiAavasaksan Urheilijat2:53:24+2:51
3.155Perttunen JyrkiONMKY3:04:53+14:21
4.215Pietikäinen JussiKontiolahti3:08:15+17:43
5.170Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa3:08:53+18:21
6.167Kuusela TeuvoTuuliharjun Tömähys3:09:23+18:51
7.187Sieppi ErkkiRovaniemen Roadrunners3:10:02+19:29
8.250Hemminki AnniTapsan Mökit3:11:13+20:41
9.252Krohns MarikaONMKY3:12:37+22:05
10.154Kylänen KimmoRovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urhei3:14:36+24:04
11.157Kangasharju TeemuONMKY3:15:05+24:32
12.179Hannula RistoSodankylä3:15:07+24:35
13.169Ukkola JukkaHaukiputaan3:16:40+26:08
14.194Naumanen UrpoTampereen Maratonklubi3:17:20+26:48
15.152Rasimus RistoOula3:19:23+28:51
16.203Heikki SamuliTampere3:20:12+29:40
17.171Kokkonen SamiTornio3:22:12+31:40
18.192Koivukangas MikkoONMKY3:22:29+31:56
19.185Krohns TimoONMKY3:25:34+35:02
20.161Kaperi MarkkuSsu-Triathlon3:25:35+35:03
21.176Kuokkanen PekkaIiy3:28:10+37:38
22.217Liikavainio TuomasMuonion Kiri3:31:12+40:40
23.306Riepula PerttiKuivaniemen Yritys3:32:33+42:01
24.311Havholm Marita3:33:15+42:43
25.229Raudasoja PaulaPohjan Koitto3:35:03+44:31
26.204Pitkämö Juha-PekkaPitkämön Soutajat3:35:22+44:50
27.233Kauppinen KariinaONMKY/KKM3:36:12+45:40
28.260Eriksson MiskaFIRA3:37:25+46:53
29.219Neitola TommiPartakon Haka3:37:46+47:14
30.193Mikkonen LauriONMKY/KKM3:38:05+47:33
31.238Kemppainen LiisaOulu3:38:12+47:40
32.301Risto JyrkiAlpit3:39:05+48:32
33.166Ojala MikaHaukiputaan Heitto3:39:22+48:50
34.261Olsson MikaelKuttainen IF3:42:07+51:34
35.165Pikkukangas EsaLappeenranta3:43:00+52:28
36.180Pylkkö MattiTöpa3:45:46+55:13
37.220Seppälä JattaHyväfiilis Tornio3:46:41+56:09
38.214Kantanen AnttiHelsinki3:46:49+56:17
39.262Huhtalo PasiAavasaksan Kisa3:47:08+56:36
40.199Kulmunki HannuKemijärvi3:48:53+58:21
41.160Rautiainen TimoHelsinki3:51:54+1:01:22
42.237Maijala SeijaLapin Veikot3:52:26+1:01:54
43.164Kanniainen HannuOulu3:52:33+1:02:01
44.218Vereide AndersTeam Ikkemereenn24timer3:53:17+1:02:45
45.173Luostari SamiHyllykallio3:53:24+1:02:51
46.310Kinnunen EsaPattijoki3:53:57+1:03:25
47.175Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi3:54:10+1:03:38
48.196Jolla ReinoOulu3:54:33+1:04:01
49.191Kallio ReinoOtc3:55:06+1:04:33
50.190Välijeesiö JariRovakaira Oy3:55:19+1:04:47
51.209Salminen TommiRovaniemi3:55:53+1:05:21
52.207Niukkanen JanneNastola3:56:02+1:05:30
53.208Lupton AxelKirkenes Løpeklubb3:56:30+1:05:58
54.174Tanskanen HeikkiTremk3:57:34+1:07:02
55.303Haapala JuhaLaihian Isoot Nuukat3:58:09+1:07:37
56.240Takala PäiviKuortaneen Kunto3:58:09+1:07:37
57.255Tervo Niko3:59:16+1:08:44
58.231Naumanen PäiviTampereen Maratonklubi4:00:10+1:09:38
59.184Latvala JuhaAlajärven Ankkurit4:01:52+1:11:20
60.177Alimov SergeySilvia/st.petersburg4:02:56+1:12:23
61.188Kinnunen AnteroLahjattomat Tornio4:02:57+1:12:25
62.197Naalisvaara ReijoHäjyt Tornio4:04:04+1:13:32
63.230Kangas PiaKittilän Kunta4:05:04+1:14:32
64.308Seppälä JariArpela4:06:09+1:15:36
65.225Matilainen SariJoroisten Urheilijat4:06:39+1:16:07
66.227Kaijankoski PäiviOsuuskauppa Arina4:07:08+1:16:36
67.249Mäkelä HanneleOulunsalo4:09:47+1:19:14
68.243Pirhonen Anna-LeenaHäjyt4:10:20+1:19:47
69.258Holster PenttiWhite Reindeer Team4:12:04+1:21:31
70.183Pätsi JoukoMuurolan Kisa Veikot4:14:05+1:23:32
71.182Lempinen HannuFujitsu4:14:06+1:23:34
72.247Herva AnniOulu4:14:50+1:24:18
73.236Ristanen EijaMahlu4:15:34+1:25:02
74.259Tervamäki JussiSlatek Oy4:17:34+1:27:02
75.216Karppinen TuomasRovaniemi4:17:38+1:27:06
76.189Herrala TimoIivarinkylän Pyrkivä4:18:39+1:28:07
77.263Shilovskiy AndreyLevi Ski Resort Zeropoint4:19:38+1:29:06
78.224Ojala AnneHelsinki4:19:40+1:29:08
79.156Salminen RamiRauma4:21:08+1:30:36
80.223Poutamo SusannaJkl4:23:17+1:32:45
81.309Karjalainen JaniRanua4:24:03+1:33:31
82.251Härkönen VilmaIvalo4:29:28+1:38:56
83.305Mäki-Mikkilä KristiinaKempele4:35:43+1:45:11
84.221Väyrynen TarjaFocus Flow Oy4:37:42+1:47:10
85.205Palo Jukka-PekkaFocus Flow Oy4:37:43+1:47:11
86.246Körkkö MinnaAmc4:38:10+1:47:38
87.239Latvala TuulaArctic Marathon Club4:43:33+1:53:01
88.186Huttunen KariKpk 24/74:44:41+1:54:09
89.307Tolonen Arto4:47:58+1:57:26
90.200Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri4:49:16+1:58:43
91.232Kehus SiskoKuivaniemen Yritys4:49:48+1:59:15
92.256Länkinen KaarinaLumijoki4:49:57+1:59:25
93.158Lohilahti MattiHelsinki4:51:13+2:00:41
94.226Myllys KatjaSeutulan Urheilijat -374:51:38+2:01:06
95.181Lehtonen IsmoTremk4:52:48+2:02:15
96.242Antila OutiMp-Juoksijat4:53:55+2:03:23
97.235Hiltunen LiljaAmc Rovaniemi4:55:38+2:05:05
98.198Karvo SeppoAmc-Rovaniemi4:56:16+2:05:44
99.254Karppinen TiiaAMC4:57:19+2:06:46
100.178Ruotsalainen TarmoHaukiputaan Heitto5:04:21+2:13:48
101.257Riepula TiinaKuivaniemen Yritys5:08:21+2:17:49
102.244Matero AnneliAmc5:13:45+2:23:12
103.163Inget MikkoOulu5:16:02+2:25:30
104.172Pastinen TommiGladius5:28:32+2:38:00
105.213Kiviniemi VillePori5:29:01+2:38:28
106.253Heikkilä HannaKangasala5:38:11+2:47:39
107.245Puttonen HeidiHelsinki5:38:49+2:48:17
108.234Orjasniemi TarjaArctic Marathon Club5:49:12+2:58:40
109.300Huotari MattiHäjyt Rovaniemi7:27:19+4:36:47
195Halme VesaSeiskatKesk.
304Pulju PasiKorkkisKesk.
222Ranta MarikaTervolan UlkoilijatKesk.
201Ryytty PekkaMyrskytuuli VaalajärviKesk.
159Tiainen AnttiVantaaKesk.