------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 169, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.129Taini MattiKRIK Finland2:41:50+0
2.286Laitinen JuhaLapua / SSU2:45:18+3:27
3.95Yli-Kyyny TeroRauhalahti Road Runners2:47:35+5:44
4.44Sandness TerjeTeam Sandness2:50:09+8:18
5.99Mattila MarkoVKV2:51:08+9:18
6.281Ilvesluoto JyrkiRovaniemen Road Runners2:52:05+10:14
7.64Kokkonen TimoRauhalahti Road Runners2:53:54+12:03
8.124Nissilä ErkkiOulu2:54:07+12:16
9.132Herttuala JussiAavasaksan Urheilijat2:55:14+13:23
10.78Koponen HarriRauhalahti Road Runners2:56:02+14:11
11.91Määttä JaniLimingan Niittomiehet2:56:10+14:19
12.110Eskelinen MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi2:57:41+15:50
13.19Kauppila JukkaONMKYU2:58:28+16:38
14.71Karanta JonneRDS Rovaniemi2:58:31+16:40
15.112Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahtiSport 35+2:58:47+16:56
16.276Vaara JukkaVeljekset vaara oy2:59:09+17:18
17.284Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa2:59:24+17:33
18.45Raaterova JarmoLuleå, Ruotsi3:02:00+20:09
19.273Kyyhkynen OlliKemijärvi3:03:32+21:41
20.275Juntunen PekkaOulu3:05:38+23:47
21.254Kärkkäinen SvanteKempeleen Maratonklubi3:06:27+24:36
22.66Korhonen TatuPolar Electro Oy / LNM3:07:24+25:33
23.41Laurila HannuONMKYU3:07:40+25:49
24.145Fisher BrendonAuckland, NZL3:07:59+26:08
25.97Chirica AdrianOulu Triathlon & Cycling3:08:00+26:09
26.96Lehtola TimoRauhalahti Road Runners3:09:05+27:14
27.119Heinonen Juha-MattiTemotek Oy3:11:38+29:47
28.117Vähäsarja MikkoOulu Triathlon & Cycling3:12:07+30:16
29.63Kuusela TeuvoKemi3:12:41+30:50
30.51Kitti HansiONMKYU3:14:04+32:13
31.60Perttunen JyrkiONMKYU3:14:04+32:13
32.69Takalo TuomasHelsinki3:15:06+33:16
33.136Sironen JyrkiPietarsaari3:16:21+34:30
34.131Kumpula AskoVaasa3:18:08+36:17
35.167Pikkarainen KariKuivasjärven Aura3:19:19+37:28
36.266Kitinprami JukkaRaahe3:19:37+37:46
37.18Kaasinen AulisONMKYU3:20:23+38:32
38.90Romakkaniemi JuhaACE Rovaniemi3:20:33+38:42
39.80Väisänen AnttiSotkamo3:22:14+40:24
40.43Virtanen KimmoKainuun ELY-keskus3:23:42+41:51
41.29Puurunen TaistoOulunsuun Heitto3:23:43+41:52
42.153Vuorma NiiloJakkukylä3:25:19+43:28
43.84Zimmerbauer KajOulu3:27:36+45:45
44.118Griffiths MarkOulu3:29:43+47:52
45.24Krohns TimoONMKYU3:29:51+48:00
46.14Koivukangas MikkoONMKYU3:30:26+48:35
47.111Heinonen PetriHeinosklaani3:31:59+50:08
48.150Heinonen LasseHeinosklaani3:31:59+50:08
49.57Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju3:32:00+50:09
50.107Kinnunen JuhaTerässiilit3:32:11+50:20
51.94Arkela JussiRauhalahti Road Runners3:33:05+51:14
52.120Hynes EamonnBelfast, IRL3:33:57+52:06
53.255Päivärinta JuhaniOulu3:35:27+53:37
54.148Moilanen MiikaVison.fi3:36:26+54:35
55.243Tauriainen JarmoOulu3:38:40+56:49
56.40Riepula PerttiKuivaniemen Yritys3:39:47+57:56
57.109Nissilä TimoKajaani3:39:59+58:08
58.36Tetri EinoEspoo3:43:10+1:01:19
59.26Lämsä PekkaSweco Rakennetekniikka3:43:44+1:01:53
60.81Riikola JarmoRaahe3:44:37+1:02:47
61.260Kaarela JanneOulu3:44:43+1:02:52
62.28Suua AnttiOulu3:44:56+1:03:05
63.16Mikkonen LauriONMKY/KKM3:44:57+1:03:06
64.6Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri3:45:05+1:03:14
65.48Nurmeksela MikaJyväskylä3:45:24+1:03:34
66.53Sirviö VilleTeam kivut-ON3:45:34+1:03:43
67.50Liljamo JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi3:45:45+1:03:54
68.52Tapio ArtoTeam Artic3:50:35+1:08:44
69.261Savolainen EsaMuhos3:50:57+1:09:06
70.21Lavanko JuhaniOulu3:51:28+1:09:37
71.250Tapola PasiOulu3:52:00+1:10:09
72.143Kosonen SamiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot3:52:45+1:10:54
73.257Niskanen MattiOulu3:53:15+1:11:24
74.49Kinnunen EsaToivontien Sport3:53:32+1:11:42
75.61Huttu MikaJuoksuremmi Ylivieska3:53:57+1:12:06
76.142Pirttimaa HeikkiRunsu3:53:58+1:12:07
77.98Pinter KarimThe Qt Company3:55:14+1:13:23
78.126Rauhala HannuKokkola3:55:55+1:14:04
79.277Juurikka HannuPudasjärvi3:56:58+1:15:07
80.76Afanasyev AlexanderSaint-Petersburg, RUS3:57:15+1:15:24
81.35Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi3:57:39+1:15:48
82.147Korkiakoski Olli-PekkaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy3:58:28+1:16:37
83.263Tuomela JaakkoJT-Talo3:58:29+1:16:38
84.137Koivisto JuhaRaahe3:58:30+1:16:39
85.108Peteri LauriOulu Triathlon & Cycling3:59:14+1:17:23
86.268Mikkola AriRovaniemi3:59:24+1:17:33
87.242Perkkiö EsaOulu3:59:24+1:17:33
88.54Pirnes VesaTeam Kraton3:59:33+1:17:42
89.105Huhtamäki JukkaTampere3:59:34+1:17:43
90.38Taussi MikkoONMKY/KKM4:00:02+1:18:12
91.253Pitkänen JouniOulu4:00:35+1:18:44
92.140Haapanen HenriHyvinkää4:01:41+1:19:50
93.85Kemi MikaSweco Ympäristö4:02:54+1:21:03
94.15Syväniemi SeppoKuusamo4:03:04+1:21:13
95.103Tammela SimoHaukiputaan Heitto Triathlon4:03:55+1:22:04
96.271Vääränen Juha-MattiOtaniemen Jyllääjät4:05:22+1:23:31
97.8Keskinen JormaPietarsaari4:06:18+1:24:27
98.279Vornanen AlpoKiuruveden urheilijat4:06:40+1:24:49
99.123Korkiakoski ToniHaukipudas4:07:15+1:25:24
100.146Kalliokoski JarnoKastelli-talot Oy4:07:21+1:25:30
101.55Garam SamiHelsinki4:07:30+1:25:39
102.288Himanka JukkaKalajoen Junkkarit4:07:33+1:25:42
103.102Husu AnttiK-rauta Äimärautio4:08:22+1:26:31
104.20Hyvärinen PauliOjan Rauta Maraton Team4:09:58+1:28:07
105.122Kurtti JohannesOulu4:10:14+1:28:23
106.247Ijäs AnttiOulu4:10:41+1:28:50
107.83Näsänen HarriKiiminki4:11:16+1:29:25
108.115Kallio JarkkoONMKY/KKM4:11:51+1:30:00
109.100Heino JaniOulu4:12:33+1:30:42
110.240Jousi PekkaOulu4:12:39+1:30:48
111.10Naalisvaara ReijoTornio Häjyt4:13:01+1:31:10
112.46Salmela KariDanske Bank4:14:31+1:32:40
113.12Kaija RistoVaasa4:15:21+1:33:30
114.11Kumpuvaara ArvoOulunsalo4:15:32+1:33:41
115.154Tikanto TatuMerikoski SBT4:16:01+1:34:10
116.121Jyrkkä JariNivala4:16:08+1:34:17
117.106Viljanmaa SamiOulu4:17:18+1:35:27
118.135Antropov AlexeySaint-Petersburg, RUS4:19:42+1:37:51
119.144Sarkkinen MikkoOulu4:19:53+1:38:02
120.104Westerlund JonasMjölvacka IK4:20:26+1:38:35
121.113Teppo MarkoYlivieska4:21:39+1:39:48
122.272Saarela JuhaYlivieska4:21:39+1:39:48
123.245Hiltunen PaavoIisalmi4:22:03+1:40:12
124.282Sortti ErkkiHaukipudas4:22:29+1:40:38
125.86Luomanperä SamiOulu4:22:47+1:40:56
126.23Kallio VesaLimingan Niittomiehet4:23:11+1:41:20
127.3Härkönen EeroSuomussalmen Rasti4:23:35+1:41:45
128.246Liikanen JariHaukipudas4:26:34+1:44:43
129.283Holtinkoski MarkkuMuhos4:27:31+1:45:41
130.151Jussila AapoHaapavesi4:28:30+1:46:39
131.93Vuoti JariONMKYU4:29:47+1:47:56
132.33Peuraniemi PekkaNakertajat Run4:30:20+1:48:29
133.5Lagerström KajHang Loose Runners4:30:26+1:48:35
134.139Díaz-García SimónOulu4:32:08+1:50:17
135.292Jokineva TimoOulu4:34:23+1:52:32
136.269Linna PerttuKajaani4:34:55+1:53:04
137.127Lampela VilleKempele4:42:13+2:00:22
138.74Päkkilä PerttiKontio4:42:27+2:00:36
139.30Hyvärinen MikkoTeiden Tallaajat Tervola4:45:30+2:03:39
140.116Väisänen VilleTalvikankaan kiitäjät4:49:51+2:08:00
141.17Rantamaa MarttiTornio4:49:52+2:08:01
142.291Manninen JuhaKPK 24/74:51:11+2:09:21
143.138Rantamaula PetteriOulu4:51:29+2:09:38
144.134Koskinen IlkkaHartola4:52:07+2:10:16
145.34Keinänen MarttiKuopio4:54:01+2:12:10
146.267Tiiri JormaLoimaa/VSVU4:55:57+2:14:06
147.25Julin KaiVSVU4:55:57+2:14:06
148.13Karvo SeppoAMC -Rovaniemi4:56:13+2:14:22
149.114Taskinen PetriKiiminki4:59:53+2:18:02
150.59Salonen EsaOulu4:59:53+2:18:03
151.68Saga SaschaBerlin-Spandau, GER5:03:55+2:22:04
152.37Tulppo TenhoAMC5:05:38+2:23:48
153.27Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM5:06:20+2:24:29
154.22Välimäki TapaniTampereen maratonklubi5:06:43+2:24:52
155.42Ruotsalainen TarmoHaukiputaan Heitto5:08:36+2:26:45
156.125Galkin DmitriiSaint-Petersburg, RUS5:08:47+2:26:56
157.251Tolonen VilleOulu5:12:52+2:31:01
158.274Taka-Eilola AkiKPK 24/75:14:10+2:32:20
159.7Saapunki VeikkoVaala5:15:48+2:33:57
160.2Leinonen JuhaniMeri-Lapin NaMit5:31:01+2:49:10
161.128Tolonen EskoOulu5:32:13+2:50:22
162.259Larivaara PekkaOulu / Famksystems5:59:03+3:17:12
39Hannula RistoSodankyläKesk.
270Kankkunen TommiKuopioKesk.
88Kiuru JussiViipurin VoimailijatKesk.
32Nenola EskoOuluKesk.
70Ronkainen Veli-PekkaRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
280Sarajärvi PetriOuluKesk.
141Similä JusaOuluKesk.