------/

PUOLIKAS : 21,1 km

Lähti: 93, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

1.8Eskelinen JaakkoVegaanijuoksijat1:19:43
2.24Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistaja -371:21:35+1:51
3.1Ahonen KimmoHeinolan Isku1:25:04+5:20
4.80Vuori IlkkaCaPS1:25:24+5:41
5.64Taponen NikoVegaanijuoksijat1:26:09+6:25
6.106Ahmaniemi SamppaMMM Muurame1:27:25+7:41
7.104Kaasalainen AnttiLahti1:28:45+9:01
8.107Ikonen Jarmo1:29:24+9:40
9.74Vartiainen MirjaEspoon Tapiot1:31:23+11:39
10.58Soikkeli JarkkoRunner's Club1:31:48+12:04
11.44Rikkonen JarkkoMikkeli1:32:13+12:30
12.2Aleksei RudakovRenkomäen Rohkeat1:37:44+18:00
13.37Nurmi SeijaKerkkoon Urheilijat1:40:03+20:19
14.27Liukkonen EetuPorvoo1:41:01+21:17
15.15Hyyryläinen PasiEspoo1:41:04+21:20
16.105Niemi PetteriTriathlon club Heinola1:41:20+21:36
17.77Vilen VillePelicans SB / Lahti1:41:35+21:51
18.12Heikkilä LauraIce Power team1:42:15+22:31
19.5Anhava MaunuHelsinki1:42:50+23:06
20.25Lehikoinen Jarin.7 veljestä Heinola1:42:55+23:11
21.57Sivander-Heinonen TuulaFMR1:43:44+24:01
22.28Liukkonen LeeviPorvoo1:43:58+24:14
23.99Rinne KatjaKarjala Triathlon1:45:19+25:35
24.53Seppäläinen HenriPelicans SB / Lahti1:46:19+26:35
25.19Karhula KariAsikkalan Raikas1:47:01+27:17
26.18Karhula EeroMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:47:06+27:22
27.22Kousa JanneRaute Oyj1:47:15+27:31
28.46Ruini TeppoÖhman Trukit Oy1:47:43+27:59
29.63Taipale EmilHeinolan Triathlon Club1:48:05+28:21
30.38Nurminen TapioFlo Apps Oy1:50:09+30:26
31.76Viholainen MikkoLappeenranta1:50:20+30:37
32.60Soukka JuusoÖhman Trukit Oy1:50:21+30:38
33.6Asikainen PetriEspoo1:51:58+32:14
34.100Rinne Juha1:53:13+33:29
35.108Lahtinen¨ JussiLahti1:54:15+34:31
36.11Haapasalo-Tuomainen KaritaKeUi1:55:30+35:47
37.103Jokinen AnuKouvola1:55:48+36:04
38.87Mäntynen Sari1:56:17+36:34
39.84Strid PirjoLahti1:56:19+36:35
40.20Kauppi OsmoKPK 24/71:56:22+36:38
41.68Tolonen SusannaHelsinki1:56:46+37:03
42.96Kontinen VoittoMIKV1:57:12+37:28
43.97Kontinen SirpaMIKV1:57:26+37:42
44.59Sola IsmoNaantalin kaupunki1:57:39+37:56
45.36Nurmela IsmoRiihimäki1:57:43+37:59
46.32Naakka AnssiÖhman Trukit Oy1:57:47+38:03
47.109Mieho Hilkka-LiisaHelsingin Juoksijat1:58:29+38:45
48.50Sarkkinen SimoKuopio1:59:02+39:19
49.86Noponen TainaHeinola1:59:46+40:02
50.90Huvinen Harri2:00:07+40:23
51.3Anderson NoraLahti2:00:40+40:56
52.4Anderson ChristianLahti2:00:41+40:57
53.78Vuori MarjaVaasa2:01:04+41:21
54.45Riosa NicHeinola2:02:55+43:11
55.48Sahuri MarkusHeinolan Isku2:02:58+43:14
56.79Vuori HeikkiLahti2:03:34+43:50
57.52Savola IrinaRunning Club Wasa2:04:15+44:31
58.75Viertola EsaTurku2:04:36+44:52
59.40Pääkkönen MiraHeinola2:04:43+44:59
60.89Kuusinen Susanna2:05:06+45:22
61.61Soukka SamppaÖhman Trukit Oy2:05:54+46:10
62.93Koutola HeikkiHuuhaa-Tours2:06:25+46:41
63.13Honkanen MikkoKangasala2:07:19+47:35
64.39Pajunen EsaWallstreet/Jyväskylä2:07:40+47:56
65.30Monto TiinaHirvelän Hirvet2:08:35+48:51
66.91Karjunen SatuLiipolan pk.2:08:54+49:11
67.85Jäppinen JarkkoHeinola2:09:07+49:23
68.7Boeltzig RiittaHeinola2:09:36+49:52
69.49Santanen ElinaEspoon Tapiot2:11:26+51:42
70.95Vapola Laura2:12:15+52:32
71.98Lepistö JussiTriathlon club Heinola2:12:51+53:07
72.92Aaltonen Jenni2:12:53+53:09
73.26Leppäkorpi TanjaKuopio2:13:16+53:32
74.54Setälä MattiHeinola2:14:44+55:00
75.29Miettinen AnttiHelsinki2:16:39+56:55
76.55Sihvo MikaHeinola2:18:12+58:28
77.88Kuutti Saara2:19:54+1:00:10
78.56Silvasti KyöstiKalajoki2:24:29+1:04:45
79.47Räsänen ElisaHelsinki2:25:51+1:06:07
80.17Karasjärvi TerhiHelsinki2:26:58+1:07:15
81.82Öhman KariÖhman Trukit Oy2:27:07+1:07:23
82.65Tarnanen KristinaKPK24/72:29:52+1:10:08
83.66Tarnanen TapaniKPK24/72:29:53+1:10:09
84.102Lemström TageIP-082:29:53+1:10:09
85.83Öhman PatrikÖhman Trukit Oy2:30:43+1:10:59
86.101Isokuortti TuomoHollola2:31:15+1:11:31
87.70Trawally KatarinaHelsinki2:39:00+1:19:16
88.21Kemppi EilaHartola2:40:04+1:20:21
94Cekirge RizaKesk.
9Eskonsipo MoonaLahtiKesk.
10Green PaulSurrey/United KingdomKesk.
35Numminen MiaEspoon TapiotKesk.
72Tuuri JarnoHelsinkiKesk.