Puolikas yhteensä

Lähti: 120, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.287Hiltunen Sami1:41:30+0
2.275Saarinen IsmoProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team1:52:55+11:24
3.319Vainio RoopePorvoon Akilles1:53:25+11:54
4.271Korchagin ViktorGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM1:53:41+12:10
5.211Kanerva Jussi1:54:05+12:35
6.274Pesu RainoHiiltomiehet1:54:29+12:59
7.224Uitto MarkoLapy/MC Kramppi1:57:57+16:26
8.284Kivi MikkoIK-321:58:05+16:34
9.247Rinne AnssiIK-321:59:06+17:35
10.286Ropponen EetuPorvoon Akilles1:59:24+17:53
11.231Hara MarikaPKK2:00:01+18:30
12.266Hakala ArtoPKK2:01:02+19:31
13.270Chernykh KseniaGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM2:01:53+20:22
14.306Rantanen AkselProMTB/CrocSports2:02:29+20:58
15.280Jokinen SanteriKouvolan pyöräilijät2:02:30+20:59
16.246Kiesiläinen NikoVelo Saimaa2:02:35+21:04
17.233Kaarlampi ErikKouvola2:03:12+21:42
18.204Kauk AntiCC Rota Mobilis2:03:53+22:22
19.243Mikonmäki Ilpo2:06:01+24:30
20.264Kainulainen PerttiTCC2:06:03+24:32
21.229Kantola ChristianWasa Velocity2:06:17+24:46
22.322Kytölä JouniLaPy2:06:38+25:07
23.230Lindström KauriMaastoonpolje.fi2:07:35+26:04
24.327Kansikas KasperiKouvolan Pyöräilijät2:08:18+26:47
25.209Äijö AleksiIBD Cycling2:08:56+27:25
26.291Kärkkäinen MikkoFysiorasti2:09:18+27:47
27.290Ohvo JanneFinnfalz-Rush Racing2:09:39+28:08
28.255Möttönen Ilkka2:10:35+29:04
29.203Suisalu AlvarCC Rota Mobilis2:10:57+29:26
30.281Vilpponen AnttiMaastoonpolje.fi2:11:08+29:37
31.223Kivikari Mikko2:11:21+29:50
32.219Nurminen JanneTepy2:11:47+30:16
33.261Uuskoski Juha2:12:09+30:38
34.313Husari JaakkoEsan Levykaluste Oy2:12:27+30:56
35.277Viik MarkoTCC/Euroaccount finland oy2:12:51+31:20
36.303Nyyssönen MikkoTeam China-Carbon2:12:59+31:28
37.249Kopra JiriSisu-kerho2:15:01+33:30
38.314Heino TimoSäkylän Yritys2:15:12+33:41
39.289Heinikainen OskariTeam Lahden polkupyörähuolto2:15:30+33:59
40.263Haara MikkoPakilan veto2:16:31+35:00
41.328Turunen MikkoKuopion Pyöräilyseura2:16:59+35:28
42.308Hyypöläinen MattiTainionkosken Tähti2:17:59+36:28
43.294Wiik HenriNHMMTB2:18:41+37:10
44.259Väkevä VesaCycle Club Helsinki2:18:53+37:22
45.267Lahtinen MattiTeam KahvaKoskinen2:19:17+37:46
46.300Ruokonen TimoHelsinki Triathlon2:19:39+38:08
47.326Jormalainen Jani2:22:37+41:06
48.250Kuivaniemi ArtoSisu-kerho2:23:03+41:32
49.220Olkkonen Heimo2:23:08+41:38
50.216Anonen Anssi2:23:49+42:18
51.268Puustinen PetriLaPy2:24:33+43:02
52.210Lindén AskoSulkapojat2:25:27+43:56
53.310Niiranen Esa2:25:30+43:59
54.242Rinne LasseIK-322:26:36+45:05
55.316Kuhlberg PanuTiirismaan Tiisselit2:27:13+45:43
56.283Kuronen Riitta2:27:59+46:28
57.278Raudus Timo2:28:11+46:40
58.276Ruohola JaniKirkkonummi2:28:29+46:58
59.226Niinikoski PasiTeam Kahva Koskinen2:28:39+47:08
60.298Uusi-Kyyny Mikko2:29:25+47:54
61.212Lappalainen JuhaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:31:15+49:44
62.304Virtanen Jari2:31:20+49:50
63.321Liimatainen SamiReisi Ranet2:32:18+50:47
64.325Pärssinen Sami2:33:09+51:38
65.245Kilpinen JuhaOriToive2:33:26+51:55
66.217Mehtola NiiloTeam KK2:36:22+54:51
67.241Palmu Joni2:39:29+57:58
68.285Jokinen MarkkuTcc2:39:49+58:18
69.297Kivimäki Timo2:40:09+58:38
70.237Korhonen EllaAnnankatu2:43:24+1:01:53
71.260Ovaska HeliOTC / Syöte MTB2:43:57+1:02:26
72.228Nummisto Jarno2:44:27+1:02:56
73.239Hellman KimHHCMB2:46:35+1:05:04
74.256Sipilä Tuomas2:46:38+1:05:07
75.205Varjonen ElinaMTBCF2:47:13+1:05:43
76.282Bruun MarkusPuijon Pojat2:49:42+1:08:11
77.307Hyypöläinen VeliTainionkosken Tähti2:51:03+1:09:32
78.232Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa2:51:54+1:10:23
79.225Tervala Petri2:53:11+1:11:40
80.248Ikonen JaniTeam KK2:53:23+1:11:52
81.227Pyykkö Tommi2:54:03+1:12:32
82.206Kiiskinen OlliKiiskinen2:54:18+1:12:48
83.295Henttu MikaLaPy2:54:27+1:12:56
84.323Sipilä OlliUwasa2:54:29+1:12:58
85.221Ahvenainen TatuLahden pyöräilijät2:54:33+1:13:02
86.222Uusitalo VesaTeam Välikuolema2:54:37+1:13:06
87.215Kerttula HeikkiKaupin kanuunat2:56:05+1:14:34
88.299Heinonen MarttiTeam Liquid2:56:52+1:15:21
89.296Aare MarianCC Rota Mobilis2:59:59+1:18:28
90.262Kojima Jun3:00:16+1:18:45
91.302Kytäjä Oskari3:05:10+1:23:39
92.301Kytäjä JuhaTeam Liquid3:05:14+1:23:44
93.253Numminen JanneHollolan Olkihattu3:06:09+1:24:38
94.240Anttila Markus3:07:10+1:25:39
95.320Viinikka Seija3:09:04+1:27:33
96.238Naukkarinen Lasse3:10:53+1:29:22
97.218Tikkanen Arto3:10:56+1:29:25
98.236Ampuja StinaTelluTellervot3:11:34+1:30:04
99.208Hyvärinen Saana3:12:32+1:31:01
100.272Ylä-Outinen Vesa3:14:58+1:33:27
101.279Naukkarinen Juha3:15:14+1:33:43
102.324Ojala VilleSpank The Hill MTB Club3:16:48+1:35:17
103.312Kokko Juuso3:21:14+1:39:43
104.311Kokko Seppo3:21:32+1:40:01
105.235Rautamies Antti3:26:29+1:44:58
106.257Terhelä ValtteriKorson kaiku3:28:24+1:46:53
107.258Terhelä MikaKorson kaiku3:28:27+1:46:56
108.305Ojanen Ossi3:28:36+1:47:05
109.317Rouhe Joonatan3:34:02+1:52:31
110.318Von Hertzen Jukka3:34:04+1:52:33
111.315Somero JussiKaupin Kanuunat3:35:35+1:54:04
112.251Salo Johanna3:40:34+1:59:03
113.309Koivula Sanna3:46:41+2:05:11
114.254Rosberg HannuHollolan Olkihattu3:54:48+2:13:17
115.207Dobkin Sergey4:13:21+2:31:50
116.265Heikka Jani4:41:01+2:59:30
244Hakanen JussiPPP-97Kesk.
288Jokela Risto-MattiKaupin KanuunatKesk.
269Vinnikka AntonSpank the Hill MTBKesk.
273Ylä-Outinen RistoKorskaKesk.