------/

21,1 km kaikki

Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.13Loisa JesseLUM1:17:50+0
2.25Turtiainen MikkoLUM1:18:52+1:02
3.27Vento HeikkiTaipalsaaren Veikot1:22:16+4:26
4.9Kaasalainen AnttiLahti1:24:30+6:39
5.8Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti1:24:52+7:02
6.47Venäläinen Vesa 1:26:40+8:50
7.17Piispa ToniKenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa1:26:52+9:02
8.86Zakharova AnastasiaSvetogorsk1:26:58+9:07
9.102Keskisaari IsmoLappeenranta1:27:19+9:29
10.39Kinnunen Kari 1:28:43+10:53
11.31Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:28:55+11:05
12.37Behm JoukoLUM1:29:04+11:14
13.21Reponen JukkaFMR1:30:26+12:36
14.7Julku Joni 1:31:04+13:14
15.38Kettunen PetriKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:31:18+13:28
16.33Lampinen JuhaVaisala Runs1:31:28+13:38
17.5Hoikka OlliLUM1:31:34+13:44
18.98Laasonen Mika1:33:11+15:20
19.11Kokins Kaspars 1:36:36+18:45
20.20Repo JuhanaWillTri ry1:37:35+19:45
21.103Taipale Jari1:38:50+20:59
22.34Lankinen JarkkoJUMI Running Team Luumäki1:38:57+21:07
23.97Pasanen Ari1:39:20+21:30
24.101Koso HeikkiKouvola1:40:35+22:45
25.30Keskinen AkiImatran Urheilijat1:41:13+23:23
26.18Puustinen JussiWillTri ry1:42:29+24:39
27.88Husu SatuEndurance1:42:41+24:51
28.45Pylkkö MattiTÖPA1:43:23+25:33
29.44Nurkka Pasi 1:44:35+26:45
30.12Lohko Jarkko 1:45:57+28:07
31.67Lönnroth Annika 1:46:10+28:20
32.4Haataja Joni 1:46:12+28:21
33.42Leermakers HenkLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät ry1:46:31+28:41
34.104Lekander Juri1:48:01+30:10
34.105Lekander Ljudmila1:48:01+30:10
36.22Ritala PaavoSkinnarilan Dynamo1:48:16+30:26
37.92Vainikka Senja 1:49:19+31:29
38.26Ukkola Topias 1:49:28+31:38
39.10Knuutila Juho 1:49:43+31:53
40.70Matikainen OutiLUM1:50:08+32:18
41.46Torri Pasi 1:50:19+32:29
42.106Pihlajaniemi TuulaLUM1:50:26+32:36
43.6Imeläinen Joni 1:51:44+33:54
44.85Sederholm Jatta 1:52:32+34:42
45.54Vainikka MauriImatra1:52:50+35:00
46.56Haapsaari Johanna 1:52:50+35:00
47.41Kutvonen AkiKuvansin Kuohu1:52:50+35:00
48.79Volotinen Krista 1:52:57+35:07
49.29Junnikkala VesaLappeenranta1:53:29+35:39
50.16Nousiainen Jari 1:53:31+35:40
51.62Koskela Miina 1:53:36+35:46
52.15Niemi EeroLUM1:54:32+36:41
53.14Mikkonen Jari 1:54:34+36:44
54.107Kiiveri Heli1:54:41+36:51
55.19Pöllänen TommiLappeenranta1:54:56+37:06
56.80Elolampi Kirsi 1:55:29+37:39
57.57Haukka HennaParikkalan Urheilijat1:55:37+37:47
58.100Laurikainen MarkkuLUM1:56:05+38:15
59.76Tuupainen Elina 1:57:02+39:12
60.96Turunen Riitta1:57:20+39:30
61.24Tapanainen Antti 1:58:13+40:23
62.58Huurtomaa Satu 1:58:48+40:58
63.81Kivimäki Maarit 1:59:23+41:33
64.48Hannola Matti 1:59:51+42:01
65.51Marttinen KeijoSavonlinja Lappeenranta1:59:56+42:05
66.99Fyhr MariaTaipalsaaren Veikot1:59:57+42:07
67.94Saarinen KatjaYlämaan Pyrkijät2:00:29+42:38
68.23Salo Joonas 2:00:47+42:57
69.75Tonder Viivi 2:00:51+43:01
70.50Kirves JuhaLUM2:01:50+44:00
71.64Laine SannaLuumäki2:02:05+44:15
72.49Kesseli Markku 2:03:37+45:46
73.1Aspelund Kalle 2:04:39+46:48
74.82Lampinen Marika 2:05:25+47:34
75.91Sorjonen MarkettaKaakon Viestintä2:05:56+48:06
76.3Camconov IvanViipuri2:06:31+48:40
77.52Mustonen HannuJoutseno2:07:00+49:09
78.28Jokela TeemuKaakon Viestintä2:10:04+52:14
79.72Myöhänen Marika 2:10:36+52:46
80.59Jääskeläinen Henna 2:10:37+52:47
81.78Villanen Heli 2:11:00+53:10
82.87Harju-Eloranta Päivi 2:11:06+53:16
83.61Koivula Tuisku-Tuulia 2:11:15+53:25
84.95Aspelund Tommi2:11:50+54:00
85.63Kuikka Elina 2:16:03+58:13
86.74Ström Kirsti 2:20:00+1:02:10
87.108Tiirikainen Tarja2:20:01+1:02:11
88.53Sipilä JormaElimäen Vauhti2:20:02+1:02:12
89.40Kokkonen Vesa 2:20:12+1:02:22
90.43Mathijssen HenkHarde lopers Loon Op Zand Holl2:21:58+1:04:08
91.93Palo Pirkko 2:31:59+1:14:08
92.83Parikka MinnaLUM2:35:50+1:18:00
93.36Valle Marko 2:37:22+1:19:32
94.55Byckling Anri 2:37:34+1:19:44
95.84Poutanen MinnaKouvola2:37:56+1:20:05
96.35Poutanen JouniKouvola2:38:00+1:20:10
97.68Martikainen Anni 2:39:13+1:21:23