------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 161, Keskeytti: 10, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.249Virtanen JuhaFMR2:49:10+0
2.183Järri Marko2:51:42+2:32
3.69Nokelainen JukkaForssan Ruosteenesto Oy2:53:13+4:03
4.86Savolainen MarkoKU 582:54:40+5:30
5.78Junnila Lauri2:55:39+6:29
6.182Lehikoinen AnttiKU-582:57:13+8:03
7.260Davidsson ToniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat (LU2:57:53+8:43
8.228Kotro Olavi2:59:10+10:00
9.262Pesonen MikkoYLE3:00:51+11:41
10.215Rintala JaniSikakorven Sisu3:02:56+13:46
11.89Saranpää TeemuCrossFit East Turku3:03:04+13:53
12.220Rantala TommyKarkki-Rasti3:04:29+15:19
13.99Ollikainen Johannes3:05:29+16:19
14.82Sallinen Mikko3:07:12+18:02
15.253Orte Juha3:07:47+18:36
16.177Tuomaala LauriKulovalkean Ponnistus3:08:58+19:47
17.77Göös Tommi3:09:38+20:28
18.166Mäkelä Tapio3:09:48+20:38
19.167Havia Jukka3:10:47+21:37
20.101Holopainen KarriCycling Academy3:12:32+23:21
21.73Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:12:46+23:36
22.94Koskelo Otso3:13:39+24:29
23.147Jussila Antti3:13:49+24:39
24.176Lin Shih ChiTaiwan3:14:36+25:26
25.214Saukkonen Mika3:15:33+26:23
26.168Lehto Jouni3:16:00+26:49
27.120Welling PetriEndurance3:16:16+27:06
28.232Czechowicz MateuszPRIME3:16:27+27:17
29.263Holma HarriNokia Marathon Team3:17:09+27:59
30.221Kunttu Sami3:17:54+28:44
31.93Saloranta TuomoHippoksen Maratonkerho3:18:09+28:59
32.231Myrskylä EetuTurku Trail Runners3:18:34+29:23
33.268Kantele MikaGalea3:18:46+29:36
34.84Tolksdorf JonathanAntin 3:30-jänis3:21:54+32:44
35.230Turunen Waltteri3:22:12+33:02
36.256Tulkki JarmoVirolahden Sampo3:24:17+35:07
37.137Sarpila JukkaEspoo3:26:37+37:27
38.63Keisalo Lasse3:26:54+37:44
39.66Hosiaisluoma Niko3:27:17+38:07
40.165Tossavainen Harri3:27:19+38:09
41.79Väisänen Matti3:27:37+38:27
42.255Buch Lund PatrikHTRC3:27:49+38:38
43.74Numminen Jukka3:28:00+38:50
44.219Pulkkis Uljas3:28:03+38:53
45.100Sipilä TimoLepuskin liukastelijat3:28:17+39:07
46.151Heikkilä Veikko3:28:19+39:09
47.83Mäkimartti Tatu-Paulus3:28:20+39:10
48.172Tollola Timo100mc.fi3:28:22+39:12
49.209Huolman Ilpo3:28:32+39:22
50.243Ollila VeikkoHäjyt, Rajamäki3:32:12+43:02
51.127Halmeenpää Marko3:32:24+43:14
52.163Varalahti MarkoForssan salama3:32:27+43:17
53.213Mäenpää Seppo100mc.fi/Häjyt3:33:04+43:54
54.225Liuska Jarkko3:36:47+47:37
55.154Sundström SamiKPK 24/73:37:05+47:55
56.162Blomster Peter3:37:57+48:46
57.72Holma Kalle3:38:15+49:05
58.211Itkonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:38:20+49:10
59.126Valo JukkaFMR3:38:23+49:13
60.155Bordi JannePallaksen Atleettiklubi3:38:24+49:14
61.252Enkvist ChristianPargas3:39:20+50:10
62.184Simola Niko3:43:11+54:01
63.218Missi Mikko3:43:42+54:32
64.257Pekkala MaxHelsinki3:43:42+54:32
65.97Marjakangas JouniYlivieskan Kula Shaker3:43:43+54:33
66.153Kinanen Tuomas3:44:03+54:53
67.245Angioni NicolaItalian3:46:34+57:24
68.179Vuohtoniemi VilleHelsingin palokunnan urheilija3:47:12+58:02
69.113Karlsson TommyKuntosyke3:47:33+58:22
70.206Reponen AnssiKorson Kengurut ry3:47:52+58:42
70.128Tetri Eino3:47:52+58:42
72.116Eklund MarkusPuistolan Urheilijat3:48:08+58:58
73.124Dey SuvashHelen Oy3:48:48+59:38
74.217Kindberg Pekka3:49:02+59:52
75.210Wiisak Mika3:49:29+1:00:19
76.133Absetz IlmariTekes Innodurance3:50:19+1:01:09
77.117Rytinki Jarmo3:50:24+1:01:14
78.142Råman Jari3:50:27+1:01:17
79.134Partanen EkaRauhalahti Road Runners3:50:40+1:01:30
80.273Hakkarainen Väinö3:50:41+1:01:30
81.125Rask KariKu 583:50:47+1:01:37
82.85Ruohonen SimoRuohonen Electric Oy3:50:55+1:01:45
83.170Ala-Koukkari MikaFriskisSvettis Helsinki3:50:57+1:01:47
84.212Virta JyriTeliaSonera Roadrunners3:51:19+1:02:09
85.175Wentjärvi StefanDoctagon3:52:00+1:02:49
86.112Tanskanen Matti3:52:03+1:02:53
87.121Mononen PetriTeam Rahola3:53:11+1:04:01
88.186Viitikko MikaKorson Kengurut3:53:24+1:04:13
89.203Räisänen AnttiAalto-yliopisto3:54:47+1:05:36
90.87Wahlberg WilleHelsinki Triathlon3:54:55+1:05:44
91.92Kaukinen TomiSportacam Oy3:56:29+1:07:19
92.148Martikainen Marko3:58:49+1:09:39
93.140Maula MikkoTreasury Finland Roadrunners3:59:37+1:10:27
94.90Rinkinen Juha4:00:02+1:10:52
95.270Kasurinen JussiGalea4:00:17+1:11:07
96.173Koskinen JariTCC4:00:31+1:11:21
97.207Välimäki Mauri4:03:31+1:14:21
98.254Nojonen TomiVantaa4:03:38+1:14:28
99.160Tiittula Markus4:03:51+1:14:41
100.64Koljonen Tomi4:03:54+1:14:43
101.159Kujala JarkkoKU-584:04:04+1:14:54
102.272Pymssi MarkusEskon Oy4:04:24+1:15:14
103.111Pulli Kari4:04:32+1:15:22
104.70Buffiere JeanFrance4:05:27+1:16:16
105.216Kokkonen Jouni4:06:00+1:16:50
106.131Paananen HarriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:06:52+1:17:42
106.115Kotro TeroMikkeli4:06:52+1:17:42
108.261Sorsa TomiHelsinki4:07:32+1:18:22
109.150Anglé Markus4:08:04+1:18:54
110.264Timonen TuukkaMPKK4:08:31+1:19:21
111.118Kinnunen EsaRaahe4:09:52+1:20:42
112.247Saastamoinen Mauno4:10:25+1:21:14
113.60Rautiainen Veli-Matti4:11:12+1:22:02
114.71Ervasti Jani4:11:13+1:22:03
115.139Koivunen PetriRuosniemen Luupät4:12:21+1:23:11
116.189Keisalo Marko4:13:05+1:23:54
117.227Järvinen Juho4:13:49+1:24:39
118.95Järvinen JereCrayfish Triathlon Club4:13:58+1:24:48
119.143Ylitolonen Toni4:16:21+1:27:11
120.158Palojärvi Jouni4:17:08+1:27:58
121.62Tiitinen Samuli4:17:57+1:28:47
122.222Ala-Tuuhonen JuusoPeräkylän Ponnistus4:20:36+1:31:25
123.171Saarinen Jan-Erik4:22:52+1:33:42
124.187Babaevskii DenisRussia4:24:42+1:35:32
125.91Mäenpää TeroYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels4:25:24+1:36:14
126.229Vallinen Mika4:26:15+1:37:04
127.109Niklander KariF&S4:33:11+1:44:01
128.181Kaartinen Petri4:34:14+1:45:04
129.248Kauppi Petri4:34:58+1:45:48
130.192Kainulainen Tapio4:36:50+1:47:40
131.110Landgren Lars4:39:58+1:50:47
132.104Kurittu Jorma100mc.fi4:40:02+1:50:52
133.135Kolu LauriHelsingin Jyry4:47:01+1:57:51
134.205Lemström TageIP-084:47:27+1:58:16
135.122Kuhakoski Jari4:48:00+1:58:50
136.68Heinonen Juhana4:48:30+1:59:20
137.269Oikarinen NiiloPorvoo4:49:02+1:59:51
138.102Nystrand HåkanEspoo4:51:48+2:02:38
139.156Virjo PetriTervassa Juoksijat4:53:43+2:04:32
140.65Pedraza IsmaelColumbia4:54:01+2:04:50
141.129Friis PeterChicos Locos4:54:51+2:05:40
142.106Toivonen HarriSaarijärvi4:55:34+2:06:24
143.123Alkiora PetriPolamk4:56:55+2:07:45
144.107Peltonen PasiEndurance4:58:59+2:09:49
145.144Haakana MikaJakelukundit4:58:59+2:09:49
146.259Järvelä TommiJätkäsaari5:05:58+2:16:47
147.224Papadopoulos Jason5:12:18+2:23:08
148.174Elomaa Harry5:16:42+2:27:32
149.202Honkonen Hannes5:20:18+2:31:08
150.152Tuominen Pasi5:27:44+2:38:34
151.204Mäkinen OlliKarkkilan Maratonklubi5:28:03+2:38:53
161Helin RobertPargas IF/JoggOnKesk.
188Kumpulainen KariKesk.
138Makkonen JuhaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu rKesk.
223Mikkola JuhanaKesk.
130Mäki-Kala JariJAME CABKesk.
145Niittoaho MikkoEspooKesk.
169Näreaho AnttiEnduranceKesk.
208Pyrrö MarkkuKesk.
251Pyykönen JaakkoEspooKesk.
190Rantala JukkaKesk.