------/


Vartti miehet

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1021Hyvärinen RoopeRauman Urheilijat38:06+0
2.1042Ovaska MikkoSKB Racing Triathlon Team40:27+2:20
3.1029Leinonen Tommivaajakosken kuohu40:49+2:42
4.1001Ahlfors RaineNurmijärven Yleisurheilu47:12+9:05
5.1050Sundberg Adrian48:51+10:44
6.1009Gisslén Linus49:41+11:34
7.1019Holmström Johan50:21+12:15
8.1039Metsola Aleksi53:06+14:59
9.1038Malmsten ThomasÖsterby Sportklubb, ÖSK53:12+15:05
10.1167Nordström Peter53:23+15:16
11.1016Himberg HenrikBillnäs FBK53:52+15:46
12.1028Lahti Veikko53:59+15:52
13.1187Björkstan MaximilianVästra Nylans Folkhögskola54:27+16:20
14.1030Lemström FredrikOy ViskoTeepak Ab54:35+16:28
15.1011Gustafsson Patrik54:47+16:40
16.1020Hyvärinen RasmusRauma54:54+16:48
17.1056Tarkkonen MarkkuRiuttan Veto56:10+18:03
18.1007Ekqvist JensOy ViskoTeepak Ab56:22+18:15
19.1018Holmberg NiklasFolksam56:24+18:18
20.1171Mäntylä EliasTeam Invest56:40+18:33
21.1048Silvola HeikkiHanko57:22+19:15
22.1032Lindfors JonasTeam Ankars57:27+19:20
23.1015Hellström MikaelTeam Ankars57:27+19:21
24.1003Alm CasperBillnäs FBK57:54+19:48
25.1031Lind KimChapel Harbour Lightning58:14+20:07
26.1047Salmela TarmoHejdi r.f58:27+20:21
27.1010Granlund JussiHIK59:25+21:18
28.1005Bussman Jimmy1:00:03+21:56
29.1002Alin EsaKuusiston Kilpa1:00:06+21:59
30.1006Bussman Sven1:00:27+22:20
31.1035Lindström Wolmar1:00:37+22:31
32.1024Kauppinen Joni1:00:48+22:42
33.1172Mäntylä JariTeam Invest1:00:50+22:44
34.1043Peacock David1:01:20+23:13
35.1046Saager Paul1:01:20+23:13
36.1004Bernard Guillaume1:02:16+24:09
37.1057Taurén Taisto1:04:12+26:05
38.1054Söderholm Jan1:04:39+26:33
39.1014Heinonen Juha-Pekka1:04:50+26:43
40.1040Mustakangas LasseOy Hangö Stevedoring Ab1:04:54+26:48
41.1053Söderblom Björn1:05:52+27:46
42.1027Laaksonen Samuel1:06:19+28:13
43.1059Vaahtera Marko1:09:10+31:04
44.1044Rehn JesperBillnäs FBK1:09:19+31:12
45.1060Wallenius AlfAlberga Brewing Co1:10:49+32:43
46.1061Wallenius Noel1:10:50+32:43
47.1045Rehn MatiasBillnäs FBK1:10:50+32:43
48.1173Manner Tapio1:11:29+33:22
49.1049Sipovaara Jani1:11:58+33:51
50.1033Lindgård PerIF Bromarf-Pojkarna1:12:08+34:02
51.1186Heimberg MalinVästra Nylans Folkhögskola1:14:06+36:00
52.1041Okkonen PetriK Sport1:15:41+37:35
53.1068Österlund Mikael1:17:52+39:46
54.1066Vilen MarkkuFiilis Run1:18:18+40:12
55.1008Etsalo KimmoFiilis Run1:18:20+40:13
56.1181Kotilainen Kristian1:18:59+40:52
57.1037Lottonen Teemu1:19:37+41:30
58.1017Holmberg BengtBillnäs FBK1:24:10+46:03
59.1036Lottonen Kari1:27:28+49:21
60.1034Lindström KristerBillnäs FBK1:28:40+50:33
61.1023Kanerva KimmoFiilis Run1:28:48+50:42
62.1067Österlund Christian1:29:33+51:26
63.1051Suvanto TomHIK1:30:36+52:29
64.1052Svenskberg MikaelGenencor International Oy1:32:39+54:33
65.1055Tallberg ChristianKyrkslätt1:33:34+55:27
66.1058Tuohimaa TeemuHIK1:36:44+58:38
67.1064Westerlund Sten1:36:55+58:48
68.1026Kippola Kimmo1:40:38+1:02:31
69.1012Hagman Bror1:51:39+1:13:32
70.1025King Edmund2:04:45+1:26:39