------/


Puolikas miehet yhteensä

Lähti: 117, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.330Kero JaakkoVNS1:16:43+0
2.348Mansikka Tuomas1:17:11+27
3.310Gisslen PetterTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon1:22:14+5:31
4.313Haverinen SamiRunner's Club1:24:04+7:20
5.333Knight SebastianPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura1:24:19+7:35
6.537Sandell CedrikÖSK1:26:24+9:40
7.357Pesonen TuomoPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura1:27:10+10:26
8.410Vähä-Vahe PekkaGenencor International Oy1:28:20+11:37
9.551De Busscher Frank1:29:21+12:37
10.539Tallbäck Torbjörn1:30:37+13:54
11.550Lehtonen Olli1:32:02+15:19
12.536Dahlström RobinIf Raseborg1:33:00+16:16
13.353Niemelä JariGeberit Oy1:33:12+16:28
14.354Nyholm TeroTammisaari1:33:13+16:29
15.347Manninen MarkusHannes Snellman1:34:01+17:17
16.379Winberg DennisChapel Harbour Lightning1:34:15+17:31
17.548Kumpulainen KariRavenlake1:34:51+18:08
18.391Karlsson Peter1:36:00+19:16
19.405Roine HannuKeurusselän maratoonarit1:37:17+20:34
20.404Raimo NummenpääOy Forcit Ab1:38:35+21:52
21.399Montonen JariBillnäs Enduro1:38:42+21:59
22.554Ollin Henrik1:39:57+23:13
23.364Räikkönen AnssiNummela1:40:24+23:41
24.396Latostenmaa Samuli1:40:31+23:47
25.368Sannholm MichaelChapel Harbour Lightning1:40:42+23:59
26.325Juselius Daniel1:41:03+24:19
27.321Huhtala Lassi1:41:10+24:27
28.340Lehti HeikkiTyKo1:41:32+24:49
29.375Söderström Mikael1:42:05+25:22
30.546Alarotu Matias1:42:22+25:38
31.328Karppinen KimmoEndurance Ultra Running Team F1:44:01+27:18
32.397Lindahl JanEMK1:44:32+27:48
33.389Jurmu JouniIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:45:17+28:34
34.320Holmgård AndreasSvenska Bastusällskapet rf.1:45:38+28:55
35.555Pauli MarkuKrogars IF1:45:40+28:57
36.359Puhto Antti1:46:02+29:18
37.373Svensson AndrejChapel Harbour Lightning1:46:21+29:37
38.388Jokinen HeikkiForssan Salama1:46:35+29:52
39.337Laine Janne1:46:47+30:03
40.409Wiberg UlfHangon Kaupunki1:47:01+30:17
41.371Sjölund HenrikVNS1:47:04+30:21
42.361Rautio Mikko1:48:04+31:21
43.398Mansikka Antti1:48:15+31:31
44.384Dahlström Jan1:48:36+31:53
45.343Lindholm StefanBillnäs Enduro1:48:39+31:56
46.326Kansikas Juha1:48:43+31:59
47.362Ruokojärvi HarriKurtakon Ratsuväki1:48:56+32:13
48.307Berghäll AndersLohjan Purjehtijat1:49:03+32:19
49.358Pihlström Johan1:49:32+32:49
50.304Alaverronen MarkoGenencor International Oy1:49:53+33:09
51.316Heiskari AskoGenencor International Oy1:50:20+33:37
52.314Heikkilä Eero1:50:55+34:12
53.395Kuittinen JuhaHangon Kaupunki1:51:03+34:19
54.381Vänttilä Olli-Pekka1:51:06+34:22
55.369Sinisalo Mikko1:51:55+35:12
56.408Suomalainen Veli-PekkaEspoo1:52:09+35:26
57.351Mustonen TeroPinLickers1:53:10+36:27
58.411Backman HansBorgå1:53:19+36:35
59.390Juutilainen Arifermion1:53:24+36:41
60.338Laine Risto1:53:30+36:47
61.360Rami HauskamaaOy Forcit Ab1:53:44+37:00
62.312Hakulinen Jarno1:54:08+37:24
63.341Lilja Jaakko1:54:37+37:53
64.355Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot1:54:45+38:01
65.417Viertola EsaNaantalin kaupunki1:54:56+38:12
66.386Ignatius BjörnTarhakadun Mummoilijat1:55:21+38:38
67.387Impola EsaJarkope Oy1:55:33+38:50
68.407Stefan LångströmOy Forcit Ab1:55:38+38:55
69.553Hill Jason1:56:20+39:37
70.412Bussman Kurt1:56:30+39:47
71.302Ahtiainen Mikko1:57:03+40:19
72.311Grunér Fredrik1:57:07+40:23
73.403Pyrhönen KariRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseu1:57:48+41:04
74.392Karlsson Tommy1:58:11+41:27
75.393Karvinen JariHangon Kaupunki1:58:51+42:08
76.319Holmberg MårtenUUTTERA1:59:45+43:02
77.382Österlund Peter1:59:58+43:14
78.413Heimberg UlfSkogby Ik2:00:05+43:22
79.377Welander NiklasGenencor International Oy2:00:55+44:11
80.549Grandell Viktor2:01:01+44:17
81.402Nordström HenrikHenrik's Garden2:01:11+44:28
82.305Andström PeterOy Hangö Stevedoring Ab2:01:21+44:38
83.324Jolkin Timo2:01:42+44:59
84.349Massel Francesco2:01:44+45:00
85.315Heinonen Petri2:01:44+45:01
86.552Grönman Samu2:01:54+45:10
87.401Nieminen PekkaJKU2:02:26+45:42
88.370Sivén ChristianBillnäs FBK2:02:49+46:06
89.344Lindstedt Antti2:03:55+47:11
90.301Aalto Jari2:04:16+47:33
91.322Hänninen Peter2:04:51+48:08
92.356Pennanen Kari2:04:51+48:08
93.346Lottonen Pekka2:06:19+49:36
94.309Eskelinen OlliLohja2:07:15+50:31
95.327Kantojärvi Antti2:07:50+51:07
96.306Bastman Kalle2:08:02+51:19
97.414Jung Oliver2:09:32+52:48
98.336Laine JanneTUT / EIK2:11:03+54:19
99.400Mäkelä Jan-Henrik2:11:17+54:33
100.331Keskitalo Jaakko2:11:18+54:34
101.415Korhonen Hannu2:11:33+54:49
102.339Laitinen Pekka2:12:24+55:41
103.342Linden TonyOy Hangö Stevedoring Ab2:13:48+57:05
104.363Ruutuvaara Tero2:14:29+57:46
105.308Biström Filip2:14:32+57:48
106.323Jokinen Niki2:14:33+57:49
107.334Kontkanen RobinFilterpak Oy2:17:31+1:00:47
108.350Monthan Heikki2:18:40+1:01:56
109.372Soininen NikoHuTi2:20:14+1:03:30
110.406Sjödahl AndersHelkama Bica Oy2:23:21+1:06:37
111.416Töyrylä Jukkapihapolun dallaajat2:26:38+1:09:54
112.366Sairanen Juha2:31:33+1:14:50
113.385Hallipelto Heikki2:35:26+1:18:43
114.378Wernér Maximilian2:38:25+1:21:42
115.345Lindström RogerFilterpak Oy2:40:59+1:24:15
542Puhakka JouniTeam InvestKesk.
374Söderlund JonasChapel Harbour LightningKesk.