------/


Puolikas kaikki yhteensä

Lähti: 228, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.330Kero JaakkoVNS1:16:43+0
2.348Mansikka Tuomas1:17:11+27
3.310Gisslen PetterTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon1:22:14+5:31
4.313Haverinen SamiRunner's Club1:24:04+7:20
5.333Knight SebastianPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura1:24:19+7:35
6.537Sandell CedrikÖSK1:26:24+9:40
7.357Pesonen TuomoPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura1:27:10+10:26
8.410Vähä-Vahe PekkaGenencor International Oy1:28:20+11:37
9.551De Busscher Frank1:29:21+12:37
10.472Niemi AinoKUTU Triathlon1:29:46+13:03
11.539Tallbäck Torbjörn1:30:37+13:54
12.420Andersson SaraTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon1:31:49+15:06
13.550Lehtonen Olli1:32:02+15:19
14.536Dahlström RobinIf Raseborg1:33:00+16:16
15.353Niemelä JariGeberit Oy1:33:12+16:28
16.354Nyholm TeroTammisaari1:33:13+16:29
17.479Oikarinen SannaHelsJy1:33:30+16:47
18.347Manninen MarkusHannes Snellman1:34:01+17:17
19.379Winberg DennisChapel Harbour Lightning1:34:15+17:31
20.548Kumpulainen KariRavenlake1:34:51+18:08
21.391Karlsson Peter1:36:00+19:16
22.405Roine HannuKeurusselän maratoonarit1:37:17+20:34
23.404Raimo NummenpääOy Forcit Ab1:38:35+21:52
24.399Montonen JariBillnäs Enduro1:38:42+21:59
25.554Ollin Henrik1:39:57+23:13
26.364Räikkönen AnssiNummela1:40:24+23:41
27.396Latostenmaa Samuli1:40:31+23:47
28.368Sannholm MichaelChapel Harbour Lightning1:40:42+23:59
29.325Juselius Daniel1:41:03+24:19
30.321Huhtala Lassi1:41:10+24:27
31.340Lehti HeikkiTyKo1:41:32+24:49
32.458Lehtovuori Sara1:41:43+24:59
33.375Söderström Mikael1:42:05+25:22
34.546Alarotu Matias1:42:22+25:38
35.328Karppinen KimmoEndurance Ultra Running Team F1:44:01+27:18
36.435Haapanen Anna1:44:10+27:26
37.397Lindahl JanEMK1:44:32+27:48
38.477Nuuttila Iida1:45:05+28:22
39.389Jurmu JouniIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:45:17+28:34
40.320Holmgård AndreasSvenska Bastusällskapet rf.1:45:38+28:55
41.555Pauli MarkuKrogars IF1:45:40+28:57
42.359Puhto Antti1:46:02+29:18
43.373Svensson AndrejChapel Harbour Lightning1:46:21+29:37
44.388Jokinen HeikkiForssan Salama1:46:35+29:52
45.337Laine Janne1:46:47+30:03
46.409Wiberg UlfHangon Kaupunki1:47:01+30:17
47.371Sjölund HenrikVNS1:47:04+30:21
48.361Rautio Mikko1:48:04+31:21
49.398Mansikka Antti1:48:15+31:31
50.384Dahlström Jan1:48:36+31:53
51.428Dahlström AnnaIf Raseborg1:48:37+31:53
52.343Lindholm StefanBillnäs Enduro1:48:39+31:56
53.326Kansikas Juha1:48:43+31:59
54.362Ruokojärvi HarriKurtakon Ratsuväki1:48:56+32:13
55.307Berghäll AndersLohjan Purjehtijat1:49:03+32:19
56.358Pihlström Johan1:49:32+32:49
57.304Alaverronen MarkoGenencor International Oy1:49:53+33:09
58.316Heiskari AskoGenencor International Oy1:50:20+33:37
59.314Heikkilä Eero1:50:55+34:12
60.395Kuittinen JuhaHangon Kaupunki1:51:03+34:19
61.381Vänttilä Olli-Pekka1:51:06+34:22
62.500Schwarzenberg Sofia1:51:10+34:26
63.547Lillqvist Carina1:51:52+35:08
64.369Sinisalo Mikko1:51:55+35:12
65.408Suomalainen Veli-PekkaEspoo1:52:09+35:26
66.418Ahola Anu1:52:11+35:27
67.419Aitolehti Martina1:52:14+35:30
68.489Raittinen Anna1:52:20+35:37
69.502Suomalainen HannaEspoo1:52:46+36:03
70.351Mustonen TeroPinLickers1:53:10+36:27
71.411Backman HansBorgå1:53:19+36:35
72.390Juutilainen Arifermion1:53:24+36:41
73.456Lehtinen Pauliina1:53:25+36:41
74.532Ylönen OutiSalon Marathon Club1:53:28+36:44
75.338Laine Risto1:53:30+36:47
76.360Rami HauskamaaOy Forcit Ab1:53:44+37:00
77.443Hentinen Jutta1:53:54+37:11
78.312Hakulinen Jarno1:54:08+37:24
79.488Raitala Saara1:54:31+37:47
80.341Lilja Jaakko1:54:37+37:53
81.490Rinne PiiaTammela1:54:40+37:57
82.355Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot1:54:45+38:01
83.417Viertola EsaNaantalin kaupunki1:54:56+38:12
84.541Saarela KirsiTeam Invest1:55:18+38:35
85.386Ignatius BjörnTarhakadun Mummoilijat1:55:21+38:38
86.387Impola EsaJarkope Oy1:55:33+38:50
87.407Stefan LångströmOy Forcit Ab1:55:38+38:55
88.437Hakala Elina1:56:00+39:16
89.450Korppinen Titta1:56:08+39:24
90.531Vehmas HannaJyväskylän yliopisto1:56:20+39:37
91.553Hill Jason1:56:20+39:37
92.556Pauli MarikaKrogars IF1:56:24+39:41
93.507Töyrylä-Patterson Noora1:56:28+39:45
94.412Bussman Kurt1:56:30+39:47
95.302Ahtiainen Mikko1:57:03+40:19
96.311Grunér Fredrik1:57:07+40:23
97.449Karlsson Matilda1:57:21+40:38
98.439Hansas Janina1:57:45+41:01
99.403Pyrhönen KariRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseu1:57:48+41:04
100.512Viljamaa EevaMuonion Kiri1:57:54+41:11
101.522Hyvärinen SatuRauma1:57:57+41:14
102.445Hänninen NinaEerikkilän Urheiluopisto1:58:09+41:25
103.392Karlsson Tommy1:58:11+41:27
104.446Ilmarinen SannaLUU1:58:15+41:32
105.430Fagerström-Jokinen SannaFiilis Run1:58:23+41:39
106.544Kivisilta Nina1:58:29+41:45
107.480Ojala Sonja1:58:50+42:06
108.487Pyrhönen Hanna1:58:51+42:07
109.393Karvinen JariHangon Kaupunki1:58:51+42:08
110.516Ylihärsilä Terhi1:58:56+42:13
111.469Mansikka Venla1:59:02+42:18
112.319Holmberg MårtenUUTTERA1:59:45+43:02
113.466Lund Nina1:59:53+43:09
114.504Söderlund Emilia1:59:57+43:13
115.382Österlund Peter1:59:58+43:14
116.413Heimberg UlfSkogby Ik2:00:05+43:22
117.473Nieminen Sari2:00:19+43:36
118.501Skuthälla Monica2:00:25+43:41
119.377Welander NiklasGenencor International Oy2:00:55+44:11
120.549Grandell Viktor2:01:01+44:17
121.402Nordström HenrikHenrik's Garden2:01:11+44:28
122.460Leskinen Miia2:01:17+44:33
123.421Andström CharlottaHangon Kaupunki2:01:21+44:37
124.305Andström PeterOy Hangö Stevedoring Ab2:01:21+44:38
125.526Malmberg LenaÖSK2:01:27+44:44
126.527Malmberg PiaÖsk2:01:27+44:44
127.324Jolkin Timo2:01:42+44:59
128.349Massel Francesco2:01:44+45:00
129.315Heinonen Petri2:01:44+45:01
130.552Grönman Samu2:01:54+45:10
131.521Huttunen Margit2:02:10+45:27
132.464Linnakylä Katja2:02:13+45:30
133.528Nieminen Tuuli2:02:26+45:42
134.401Nieminen PekkaJKU2:02:26+45:42
135.370Sivén ChristianBillnäs FBK2:02:49+46:06
136.483Pekkarinen Tanja2:02:55+46:11
137.475Nikkanen Elina2:02:57+46:14
138.524Kankaanpää MarjaSMC2:03:20+46:36
139.452Kovalainen AnnemariEversheds Sports Club2:03:21+46:37
140.451Kotilainen HeidiRoyal Ravintolat2:03:24+46:40
141.463Lindstedt Silvia2:03:54+47:11
142.344Lindstedt Antti2:03:55+47:11
143.301Aalto Jari2:04:16+47:33
144.457Lehtovuori Maisa2:04:23+47:40
145.322Hänninen Peter2:04:51+48:08
146.356Pennanen Kari2:04:51+48:08
147.498Sannholm AnnaChapel Harbour Lightning2:04:57+48:14
148.471Mettinen Jaana2:05:19+48:36
149.426Bergqvist Charlotta2:05:29+48:45
150.442Henelius Audrey2:05:52+49:08
151.474Niinistö Kristiina2:06:08+49:24
152.444Hyryläinen LauraHSF2:06:11+49:27
153.346Lottonen Pekka2:06:19+49:36
154.425Battalova Viktoria2:06:40+49:56
155.309Eskelinen OlliLohja2:07:15+50:31
156.453Kuusansalo SusanneHSF2:07:19+50:35
157.492Saarnio Tanja2:07:50+51:07
158.327Kantojärvi Antti2:07:50+51:07
159.306Bastman Kalle2:08:02+51:19
160.467Malmsten EmmaÖsterby sportklubb2:08:02+51:19
161.506Toivanen Laura2:08:08+51:25
162.462Lindroth Elin2:08:25+51:41
163.557Kantola Tanja2:08:27+51:43
164.431Fyhrqvist Johanna2:09:24+52:40
165.517Zuravljova Marija2:09:29+52:45
166.414Jung Oliver2:09:32+52:48
167.513Winquist Emelie2:09:43+53:00
168.503Suvanto SophieHIK2:09:44+53:00
169.529Paalanen TiinaHolmbacka runners2:10:39+53:56
170.525Lindahl PäiviHYKS2:10:59+54:15
171.336Laine JanneTUT / EIK2:11:03+54:19
172.400Mäkelä Jan-Henrik2:11:17+54:33
173.331Keskitalo Jaakko2:11:18+54:34
174.415Korhonen Hannu2:11:33+54:49
175.510Varemäki JenniFiilis Run2:11:39+54:55
176.432Förström FannyFiilis Run2:11:45+55:01
177.495Salonen Siiri2:12:05+55:21
178.543Rossi JaanaTeam Invest2:12:24+55:41
178.339Laitinen Pekka2:12:24+55:41
180.520Hirvelä ArjaJämsänkosken Ilves2:12:29+55:45
181.485Pettersson Malin2:12:58+56:15
182.515Välimäki Veera2:13:18+56:35
183.342Linden TonyOy Hangö Stevedoring Ab2:13:48+57:05
184.433Grönlund Miina2:13:55+57:11
185.530Salminen Riikka2:13:55+57:11
186.454Laine MariaUUTTERA2:13:59+57:16
187.540Rosvall Nina2:14:02+57:18
188.523Juselius Maria2:14:06+57:22
189.486Plyusnina Ksenia2:14:09+57:26
190.363Ruutuvaara Tero2:14:29+57:46
191.308Biström Filip2:14:32+57:48
192.323Jokinen Niki2:14:33+57:49
193.455Lajunen Heidi2:14:37+57:53
194.461Maria Sjöblom-Lehtinen2:15:43+59:00
195.508Uddström MirellaNIF2:15:44+59:00
196.447Kallio Tuuli2:16:51+1:00:07
197.436Haarala Jonna2:16:58+1:00:15
198.491Ruuska AnnikaJämsänkosken ilves2:16:59+1:00:15
199.484Petterberg TeijaHangon Kaupunki2:17:07+1:00:24
200.422Anttila EevaHerkuttelijaböönat2:17:18+1:00:35
201.334Kontkanen RobinFilterpak Oy2:17:31+1:00:47
202.350Monthan Heikki2:18:40+1:01:56
203.372Soininen NikoHuTi2:20:14+1:03:30
204.406Sjödahl AndersHelkama Bica Oy2:23:21+1:06:37
205.465Lottonen Saija2:23:50+1:07:07
206.427Claesson Satu2:24:29+1:07:45
207.482Pajunen Niina2:24:55+1:08:12
208.423Anttila Minna2:25:01+1:08:18
209.416Töyrylä Jukkapihapolun dallaajat2:26:38+1:09:54
210.509Vahassalmi Mari2:27:41+1:10:58
211.519Fagerlund GunillaHangon Kaupunki2:29:35+1:12:52
212.459Lesch-Saarinen Helena2:29:35+1:12:52
213.440Harrinvirta JoninaMynterlän triathlon klupi2:30:00+1:13:17
214.366Sairanen Juha2:31:33+1:14:50
215.385Hallipelto Heikki2:35:26+1:18:43
216.533Andersson Ann-MarieHultsfeds LK2:36:04+1:19:20
217.514Vuorela Marika2:36:57+1:20:14
218.378Wernér Maximilian2:38:25+1:21:42
219.345Lindström RogerFilterpak Oy2:40:59+1:24:15
220.470Merrill Mary Ann2:47:07+1:30:23
221.538Vahassalmi Inka2:48:14+1:31:31
222.534Lukkari Ritva2:54:44+1:38:00
223.545Rantanen Bettina2:59:24+1:42:40
224.478Nylund MonicaHangon Kaupunki3:00:36+1:43:53
225.497Sandberg SaanaHangon Kaupunki3:00:37+1:43:54
226.434Haapala Melina3:02:52+1:46:08
542Puhakka JouniTeam InvestKesk.
374Söderlund JonasChapel Harbour LightningKesk.