------/


Maraton kaikki yhteensä

Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

1.86Tahtinen Markus2:46:45
2.78Järveläinen Otto3:02:39+15:53
3.35Hurme VesaKauniainen3:05:25+18:40
4.26Tolonen Ari3:15:03+28:17
5.30Anttila TimoRauma3:16:44+29:58
6.2Arola Pertti3:17:01+30:15
7.52Willström Hannu3:18:50+32:05
8.88Vänttinen Marko3:27:06+40:20
9.21Miestamo Jussi3:33:05+46:20
10.57Nurmi HarriTeam Raju3:37:33+50:47
11.83Arell AilaTeam Raju3:38:19+51:33
12.85Walgren SanniRovaniemi3:40:42+53:57
13.82Hillgren AnnaTeam Raju3:41:32+54:46
14.28Valkama Venni3:42:00+55:14
15.75Lähteenmäki EnkHC HIK Skiteam3:44:25+57:39
16.36Hynninen MarkoMaken Talli3:45:23+58:37
17.62Kanerva Taru3:45:36+58:51
18.47Lindsten MarkkuSalo3:45:40+58:54
19.10Huhtala JariHäjyt3:45:59+59:13
20.14Karjalainen Toni-MattiAalto-yliopisto3:48:58+1:02:12
21.37Hyvärinen KaiRauma3:49:44+1:02:59
22.19Malinen Janne3:52:35+1:05:49
23.55Ylönen OtsoSalon Marathon Club3:53:23+1:06:38
24.80Evans StephenUK3:54:31+1:07:45
25.71Tolvi AnnaFunRun3:55:08+1:08:22
26.38Hölli Lauri3:56:46+1:10:00
27.76Noroman Jani3:56:49+1:10:03
28.1Arlin Sami-PekkaHelkama Bica Oy3:57:00+1:10:15
29.44Kvarfordt KjellFredrikshofs FIF3:58:32+1:11:46
30.48Sahla ReijoLittoinen3:58:49+1:12:03
31.3Bäckström Arto3:59:05+1:12:19
32.87Krogelc Jens4:01:38+1:14:52
33.66Kosunen MariaTTT4:06:24+1:19:38
34.41Kemiläinen Juha100 Marathon Club Finland4:06:39+1:19:54
35.9Holma Kalle4:06:51+1:20:05
36.65Korpela Sara4:09:48+1:23:02
37.54Väänänen IlpoPython Club4:09:53+1:23:07
38.16Lahti Tero4:09:55+1:23:09
39.7Gullqvist Patriklappträsk if4:12:33+1:25:47
40.59Haapa Laura4:13:12+1:26:27
41.11Huhtamäki Heikki4:14:04+1:27:19
42.79Timonen TuukkaMPKK4:16:07+1:29:21
43.25Tammi MikkoShoko4:20:19+1:33:33
44.31Björkroth Tomas4:20:52+1:34:07
45.17Lidman Håkan4:21:27+1:34:41
46.5Elfvengren Ilkka4:23:44+1:36:58
47.23Reijonen MikkoSivari Juoksee4:23:55+1:37:09
48.12Strömberg Anna4:24:19+1:37:33
49.22Puolimatka Mika4:25:20+1:38:34
50.24Tainio Jaakko4:29:01+1:42:15
51.69Tainio Marjo4:29:01+1:42:15
52.42Kinnunen VesaKinnTri4:29:02+1:42:16
53.70Tammi Minna4:30:59+1:44:14
54.74Kaarto Eija4:32:41+1:45:55
55.27Töntsi Markuslandsbro bryggeri4:32:59+1:46:13
56.84Dahlgvist Markus4:37:15+1:50:29
57.72Backman-Winquist Eva-Lotta4:37:41+1:50:56
58.61Jalonen Riikka4:38:04+1:51:19
59.60Högnäs Emma4:38:08+1:51:22
60.32Davey Philip4:44:47+1:58:02
61.34Holmström ThomasGladius Kirkkonummi4:44:48+1:58:02
62.29Viskari JouniLeppävaaran Sisu4:44:48+1:58:02
63.33Hietala Kauko4:45:03+1:58:17
64.40Julin KaiVSVU4:48:34+2:01:48
65.43Kulo Ilari4:49:16+2:02:30
66.49Solatie Jim5:02:23+2:15:37
67.56Höysniemi YrjöLoU5:04:44+2:17:58
68.67Riihitupa HelenaJuoksuaika Treenitiimi5:11:29+2:24:44
69.68 Hällfors Christoffer5:12:00+2:25:14
70.15Kynsilehto Henri5:14:29+2:27:43
71.89Borgström Nina5:22:20+2:35:34
72.77Bäckstöm Raili5:31:20+2:44:35
73.45Larki Reima5:33:51+2:47:06
74.8Hirvonen MikaSänkinotkon Sisu5:36:07+2:49:21
6Garoff LasseKesk.
81Taskinen MarkoKesk.
51Viksten JanneKesk.