------/

Miehet puolimaraton

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.55Halonen Ole AnttiKalakauppa Kalamiehet Halonen1:17:50+01:17:48
2.61Kivistö MarkusExpak System1:27:09+9:191:27:06
3.21Saarela JarnoFortum Loviisa1:28:34+10:441:28:29
4.2Berg Engelbrekt1:30:22+12:321:30:19
5.22Sorsa Mika1:30:49+12:591:30:44
6.46Soikkeli Aki1:31:20+13:301:31:18
7.25Tuominen KimSofelTech Oy1:36:54+19:041:36:34
8.9Koskela EeroAskolan urheilijat (ASKU)1:36:57+19:071:36:53
9.18Niemelä MatiasTammijärvenponnistus1:38:19+20:291:38:14
10.41Kiiski Mikko1:39:06+21:161:39:02
11.24Tulokas TatuIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:39:32+21:421:39:28
12.26Willström Hannu1:39:42+21:521:39:36
13.11Kuosmanen SamiSulzer Pumps Finland1:40:20+22:301:40:15
14.8Koho KariSulzer Pumps Finland1:42:07+24:171:42:02
15.44Peräjoki TeemuKiaSaraTri-Team, Espoo1:42:09+24:191:42:05
16.57Pylkkö MattiTöpa1:43:53+26:031:43:41
17.81Anttila SeppoKerava1:45:04+27:141:44:32
18.15Lehtola Jani1:47:51+30:011:47:47
19.3Hanhinen JaakkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:48:32+30:411:48:23
20.17Mikkonen Jari1:50:46+32:561:50:37
21.58Vilen OlliKotka1:51:20+33:301:51:13
22.84Westerlund KimKotka1:51:23+33:321:51:23
23.53Järvinen Olli1:52:42+34:521:52:28
24.5Ilin Aleksei1:52:55+35:051:52:52
25.54Salmi Arttu1:54:22+36:311:54:08
26.23Tulimaa Tuomas1:55:09+37:191:55:02
27.88Nevalainen TomiRämäryhmä1:55:42+37:511:55:35
28.6Julin Petri1:56:27+38:361:56:13
29.40Jalonen Tero1:56:31+38:411:56:11
30.4Huusari Niko1:57:30+39:401:56:57
31.42Markkola Samuli1:57:51+40:011:57:22
32.16Liu Pekka1:58:32+40:421:58:17
33.14Lankinen Markus1:59:41+41:511:59:31
34.80Troskov SergeyCursor Oy2:01:21+43:312:01:15
35.86Galambosi LeventeKerava2:01:34+43:442:01:14
36.1Antila Henrik2:02:44+44:532:02:28
37.247Kuisma JukkaKotkamills Oy2:03:37+45:472:03:26
38.12Käki KimmoKotkan kaupunki2:04:07+46:172:04:02
39.79Pulkkinen TerhoKeiteleen Kunto2:04:22+46:322:04:19
40.7Kivikko JereAnjalan liitto2:04:35+46:452:04:20
41.60Morales VictorEspoo2:04:55+47:052:04:47
42.45Sieppi Jukka2:05:22+47:312:05:02
43.87Eloranta JokkeLappeenranta2:06:10+48:192:05:55
44.59Kansonen JaniTeam Joutsen2:09:41+51:512:09:25
45.89Kaunisto MarttiTreMK2:10:20+52:302:10:17
46.73Laine LeonardJoensuu2:12:13+54:232:11:41
47.56Lampinen MattiKotka2:18:41+1:00:502:18:34
48.10Kotola Riku2:19:24+1:01:332:18:55
49.78Pannula SimoSley/Nuoret Aikuiset2:22:59+1:05:092:22:37
50.100Tikkanen HermanCampridgen Yliopisto2:24:09+1:06:192:23:42
51.43Paavilainen Vili2:25:45+1:07:542:25:23
52.75Eerola Ville-PekkaKotka2:28:07+1:10:172:27:38
53.13Lanki MikaKotkan kaupunki2:35:20+1:17:302:34:45
54.20Paakkinen HeikkiKotkan kaupunki2:37:50+1:20:002:37:26