------/

PUOLIKAS : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1635, Keskeytti: 15, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2214   Tolonen Mikko                   Team EB                             1:13:48                     1:13:48
  2.  2074   Koivu Veli-Heikki               Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:14:05         +16         1:14:05
  3.  2162   Omsza?ski Marek                 Trucht Tarchomin Team               1:14:58       +1:10         1:14:58
  4.  1702   Määttä Jani                     Limingan Niittomiehet               1:17:35       +3:47         1:17:35
  5.  1668   Juntunen Ismo                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:18:43       +4:55         1:18:43
  6.  2240   Välimaa Sami                    Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:18:45       +4:57         1:18:45
  7.  2138   Männikkö Antti                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:19:44       +5:55         1:19:44
  8.  1145   Kivilahti Janne                 Kuusamo                             1:21:13       +7:24         1:21:13
  9.  1615   Kuokkanen Jesse                 Limingan Niittomiehet               1:22:21       +8:33         1:22:17
 10.  1193   Kyllönen Mika                   Kuhmo                               1:22:24       +8:36         1:22:23
 11.  1908   Rundgren Jarmo                  Alatornion Pirkat                   1:23:38       +9:50         1:23:38
 12.  1693   Laukkanen Mikko                 Finnish Marathon Runners            1:24:06      +10:17         1:24:06
 13.  2244   Yliniemelä Petri                Nokia/NSN                           1:25:04      +11:15         1:25:00
 14.  1647   Vuorre Viljami                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:25:12      +11:24         1:25:12
 15.  2121   Luomanen Ari                    Reisjärven Pilke                    1:25:30      +11:42         1:25:29
 16.  2144   Nikkinen Ville                  OTC                                 1:25:35      +11:47         1:25:34
 17.  1597   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKYU                              1:25:39      +11:50         1:25:39
 18.  1855   Ojantakanen Heikki              OLSHE/OFF                           1:25:50      +12:01         1:25:50
 19.  2054   Kauppinen Mikko                 OYS vapari                          1:26:01      +12:13         1:26:01
 20.  1798   Partanen Hannu                  Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:26:05      +12:16         1:26:04
 21.  1819   Vehkaoja Markku                 Häjyt                               1:26:06      +12:17         1:26:06
 22.  1775   Korhonen Kari                   Kuusamo                             1:26:15      +12:26         1:26:14
 23.  1546   Juopperi Juha                   Nuottasaaren Koulu                  1:26:36      +12:48         1:26:36
 24.  1932   Tuisku Kauko                    Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:26:54      +13:05         1:26:53
 25.  1515   Immonen Heikki                  Muurolan Kisaveikot                 1:27:21      +13:33         1:27:21
 26.  1825   Chernov Andrey                  Russia/Arkangel                     1:27:30      +13:42         1:27:30
 27.  1026   Huovinen Joel                   Oulu                                1:27:32      +13:43         1:27:23
 28.  1568   Seppänen Jonne                  Vaalan Karhu                        1:27:38      +13:50         1:27:38
 29.  1554   Polojärvi Antti                 Kuusamo                             1:27:40      +13:51         1:27:40
 30.  2022   Ilmonen Matias                  Nokia/NSN                           1:27:40      +13:51         1:27:40
 31.  2201   Suorsa Olli                     OK Stövarna                         1:27:41      +13:52         1:27:41
 32.  1969   Dahlgren Jarmo                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:27:42      +13:54         1:27:42
 33.  1454   Kouva Markku                    Forestplus                          1:27:45      +13:57         1:27:42
 34.  1944   Peura Olavi                     ONMKY                               1:27:47      +13:58         1:27:43
 35.  2246   Yli-Renko Jussi                 Rovaniemi                           1:27:56      +14:08         1:27:56
 36.  1779   Kuokkanen Pekka                 Iin Yritys                          1:28:16      +14:27         1:28:16
 37.  1662   Hiltunen Jarkko                 Nokia/NSN                           1:28:40      +14:51         1:28:36
 38.  1767   Kellokumpu Seppo                Metsähallitus                       1:28:41      +14:52         1:28:40
 39.  1617   Latvakoski Juho                 Haukipudas                          1:28:46      +14:58         1:28:46
 40.  1164   Hallikainen Samuli              Muhos/LaiVe                         1:28:59      +15:11         1:28:59
 41.  1848   Laurila Hannu                   Kemi AO-Lappia                      1:29:03      +15:14         1:29:01
 42.  1015   Koivisto Seppo                  Lohku                               1:29:03      +15:15         1:29:02
 43.  1886   Kirjavainen Viljo               ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:29:04      +15:15         1:29:03
 44.  1982   Harju Sakari                    Haukiputaan koulu                   1:29:06      +15:18         1:29:05
 45.  2143   Mommo Oula                      Tervolan Terärä                     1:29:07      +15:18         1:29:05
 46.  1149   Tuomaala Marko                  Kuusamo                             1:29:08      +15:19         1:29:08
 47.  2226   Valtanen Ari-Pekka              Nokia/NSN                           1:29:08      +15:20         1:29:06
 48.  1150   Kujala Kyösti                   Oulun Autotyö oy                    1:29:09      +15:21         1:29:09
 49.  1805   Pulkkinen Matti                 ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:29:26      +15:37         1:29:25
 50.  1983   Hassinen Mikko                  Oulu                                1:29:36      +15:47         1:29:31
 51.  1497   Tikkanen Katja                  ONMKY                               1:29:50      +16:02         1:29:50
 52.  1565   Ojala Mika                      Haukiputaan Heitto                  1:30:03      +16:15         1:29:59
 53.  2252   Änäkkälä Janne                  Oulu                                1:30:13      +16:25         1:29:57
 54.  1755   Höynälä Jouko                   Nokia/NSN                           1:30:16      +16:28         1:30:16
 55.  2125   Marttinen Miika                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  1:30:31      +16:42         1:30:30
 56.  1878   Väyrynen Jukka                  Transtech Oy                        1:30:35      +16:46         1:30:34
 57.  2007   Hooli Roni                      Alatornion Ahjo Ry                  1:30:57      +17:09         1:30:55
 58.  1885   Kankkunen Juha                  AMC Rovaniemi                       1:31:05      +17:16         1:31:02
 59.  1183   Kinnunen Hannu                  Herukanmarjat                       1:31:15      +17:27         1:31:12
 60.  1032   Havela Arto                     Pello                               1:31:31      +17:43         1:31:27
 61.  1180   Mulari Marjo                    Oulu                                1:31:33      +17:44         1:31:27
 62.  2230   Viita Antti                     Nokia/NSN                           1:31:47      +17:58         1:31:43
 63.  2420   Talonen Anna                    Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:31:47      +17:58         1:31:46
 64.  2250   Yrjänä Iikka                    Jaakkolan MTY                       1:31:55      +18:07         1:31:51
 65.  1765   Kakko Kimmo                     Iisu/Teliasonera                    1:31:56      +18:08         1:31:54
 66.  1847   Latvalehto Taisto               Laitasaaren Veto                    1:31:59      +18:11         1:31:59
 67.  1420   Saarela Harri                   Oulu                                1:32:21      +18:32         1:32:18
 68.  2010   Huttunen Pekka                  Team EB                             1:32:24      +18:35         1:32:23
 69.  1009   Huuha Aleksi                    Oulaisten huima                     1:32:24      +18:36         1:32:23
 70.  2053   Kauppila Tuomas                 Itella                              1:32:24      +18:36         1:32:23
 71.  1678   Klemetti Janne                                                      1:32:46      +18:57         1:32:45
 72.  1508   Käkelä Marika                   Oulu                                1:32:49      +19:00         1:32:47
 73.  1024   Karttunen Markus                Oulu                                1:32:53      +19:04         1:32:50
 74.  1934   Tyni Kalervo                    Taivalkosken Kuohu                  1:32:54      +19:05         1:32:53
 75.  2177   Puustinen Timo                  Mäntylahden veto                    1:32:55      +19:07         1:32:55
 76.  2171   Pietiläinen Mikko               Oulu                                1:32:58      +19:09         1:32:55
 77.  1130   Heikkinen Kai                   Rovaniemi                           1:32:59      +19:10         1:32:55
 78.  1973   Haapamäki Markku                OTC                                 1:33:06      +19:17         1:33:04
 79.  1774   Kokemäki Marko                  Team EB                             1:33:16      +19:28         1:33:13
 80.  2977   Ulkuniemi Mari                  Runners High                        1:33:39      +19:51         1:33:36
 81.  1736   Suopajärvi Sami                 Sodankylä                           1:33:41      +19:53         1:33:39
 82.  1667   Junkkonen Janne                 UMMENSUKSIJAT                       1:33:43      +19:55         1:33:39
 83.  2078   Kokkonen Veli-Pekka             Helsinki                            1:33:46      +19:57         1:33:45
 84.  1575   Villanen Jukka                  Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:33:56      +20:08         1:33:53
 85.  1004   Vuokila Lauri                   Tervolan Saha ja höyläämö oy        1:34:19      +20:30         1:34:19
 86.  1984   Hautala Lauri                   Oulu Triathlon and Cycling          1:34:22      +20:33         1:34:17
 86.  1443   Illikainen Susanna              Oulu                                1:34:22      +20:33         1:34:16
 88.  1510   Keskikuru Jaakko                Oulu                                1:34:23      +20:35         1:34:16
 89.  2896   Pokela Saara                    Team Donna Agile                    1:34:38      +20:50         1:34:37
 90.  1953   Väänänen Matti                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:34:51      +21:02         1:34:47
 91.  1122   Kuusela Teppo                   OH Rovaniemi                        1:34:55      +21:06         1:34:50
 92.  1162   Tauriainen Kimmo                Ruka charter oy                     1:34:56      +21:07         1:34:52
 93.  1987   Haverinen Mikko                 Kainuun Ärjy                        1:35:11      +21:23         1:35:06
 94.  1035   Miinala Marko                   Topv                                1:35:29      +21:40         1:35:23
 95.  1731   Siira Hannu                     VR-Yhtymä Oy                        1:35:37      +21:48         1:35:30
 95.  1013   Lapinkangas Pauli               Fazer Leipomot                      1:35:37      +21:48         1:35:37
 97.  2006   Honkonen Risto                  Oulu                                1:35:42      +21:53         1:35:35
 98.  1159   Hast Martti                     Keminmaa                            1:35:42      +21:53         1:35:40
 99.  2186   Ronkainen Jussi                 Pölkky Oy                           1:35:46      +21:58         1:35:46
100.  2248   Ylisassi Henry                  Kajaanin Kuohu                      1:35:49      +22:01         1:35:45
101.  1660   Hekkala Jorma                   Espoo                               1:35:56      +22:07         1:35:52
102.  1733   Snellman Petri                  Oulu / Ramboll                      1:36:02      +22:14         1:35:57
103.  1759   Isoherranen Harri               Nurmijärvi                          1:36:03      +22:15         1:35:58
104.  2105   Laulajainen Jukka-Pekka         Limingan Niittomiehet               1:36:04      +22:15         1:35:57
105.  1502   Laitinen Matti                  Rauhalahti Roadrunners              1:36:04      +22:16         1:36:03
106.  1896   Mäkilä Väinö                    Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            1:36:05      +22:16         1:35:58
107.  1623   Liikanen Aatu                   nivala                              1:36:11      +22:22         1:36:05
108.  1679   Klemola Sami                    Oulu                                1:36:17      +22:28         1:36:15
109.  2028   Joentakanen Janne               Jyps                                1:36:19      +22:30         1:35:59
110.  2247   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                1:36:24      +22:36         1:36:20
111.  1924   Männikkö Ali                    Kuolion Visa Kuusamo                1:36:29      +22:40         1:36:15
112.  1764   Kajanus Ari                     Kainuun Prikaati                    1:36:33      +22:45         1:36:29
113.  1942   Laitinen Risto                  Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            1:36:38      +22:49         1:36:36
114.  1410   Väärälä Matti                   Helsinki                            1:36:40      +22:52         1:36:22
115.  1022   Kotajärvi Kim                   Arkkukari                           1:36:43      +22:54         1:36:38
116.  2130   Mikkonen Antti                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:36:46      +22:58         1:36:40
117.  2149   Nissi Markus                    Oulu/Talenom                        1:36:48      +23:00         1:36:39
118.  2004   Honkasalo Janne                 Ekokem                              1:36:50      +23:02         1:36:48
119.  2033   Jämsä Elias                     Oulu                                1:37:01      +23:13         1:36:53
120.  2091   Kuusento Santtu                 Intersport Joutsensilta             1:37:03      +23:14         1:37:00
121.  1742   Tolkkinen Petri                 Fysigo                              1:37:04      +23:15         1:36:56
122.  1117   Jaakkola Jari                   Kemijärvi                           1:37:08      +23:19         1:37:06
123.  1174   Liikala Santtu                  Oulu                                1:37:14      +23:25         1:37:07
124.  1785   Luomala Esa                     Laitila                             1:37:15      +23:26         1:37:05
125.  1488   Siivola Lassi                   Oulu                                1:37:19      +23:30         1:37:15
126.  1940   Kristung Karstein               RÆLINGEN                            1:37:20      +23:32         1:37:20
127.  2253   Alakoski Assi                   Reisjärven Pilke                    1:37:25      +23:36         1:37:23
128.  1446   Jokinen Pekka                   Kempele                             1:37:29      +23:40         1:37:25
129.  1739   Tarkiainen Matti                Hartela-Forum Oy                    1:37:30      +23:42         1:37:20
130.  2560   Hilli Mika                      Oulu                                1:37:30      +23:42         1:37:24
131.  1692   Latvakoski Veli-Matti           CCSB                                1:37:31      +23:43         1:37:28
132.  1794   Nuorala Pekka                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                  1:37:35      +23:46         1:37:29
133.  1898   Määttä Aimo                     Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:37:43      +23:55         1:37:41
134.  1160   Jaara Oskari                    Findoor Oy                          1:37:46      +23:58         1:37:41
135.  2065   Kettu Antti                     VeKu                                1:37:47      +23:59         1:37:46
136.  1062   Pyykkönen Atte                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:37:50      +24:01         1:37:40
137.  2117   Lindqvist Henri                 Ylitornion reserviläiset            1:37:57      +24:09         1:37:50
138.  1831   Jääskeläinen Risto              Haapajärvi                          1:38:09      +24:20         1:38:06
139.  2423   Tiiperi Marika                  Rovaniemen palveluskoirakerho       1:38:10      +24:22         1:38:03
140.  1656   Haapamäki Pertti                OTC                                 1:38:46      +24:57         1:38:44
141.  1691   Lahtinen Miika                  Oulu                                1:38:46      +24:58         1:38:43
142.  2224   Valkama Ville                   Oulu                                1:38:49      +25:00         1:38:31
143.  2063   Keskiaho Pekka                  Siemens                             1:38:51      +25:02         1:38:39
144.  2031   Juvonen Jarkko                  Karjalan lennosto                   1:38:57      +25:09         1:38:49
145.  1931   Torssonen Terho                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:38:58      +25:10         1:38:48
146.  2199   Sorvala Juha                    Polar Electro Oy                    1:39:00      +25:12         1:38:56
147.  2381   Lumijärvi Päivi                 Limingan Niittomiehet               1:39:01      +25:13         1:38:55
148.  1562   Kyllönen Miikka                 Oulu                                1:39:05      +25:16         1:38:59
149.  1017   Lehto Paavo                     Oulu                                1:39:19      +25:30         1:39:08
150.  1778   Kunnari Pekka                   Team EB                             1:39:22      +25:34         1:39:14
151.  2012   Hyyppä Jarmo                    VR-Yhtymä Oy                        1:39:27      +25:39         1:39:20
152.  1820   Väliahdet Risto                 Ummensuksijat                       1:39:28      +25:40         1:39:23
153.  2891   Pirinen Marika                  Oulu                                1:39:31      +25:43         1:39:20
153.  1020   Mustola Tuomo                   ardament group                      1:39:31      +25:43         1:39:27
155.  1438   Kotivuori Mari                  Squeezy                             1:39:32      +25:43         1:39:28
156.  2014   Häkämies Antti                  Posion Pyrintö                      1:39:34      +25:45         1:39:32
157.  2701   Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria         Haapajärvi                          1:39:37      +25:49         1:39:34
158.  1750   Antinoja Veli-Matti             Keminmaa                            1:39:44      +25:55         1:39:38
159.  1196   Lappalainen Tatu                Lappis                              1:39:56      +26:08         1:39:36
160.  2839   Mäkelä Katariina                Kiiminki                            1:39:58      +26:09         1:39:46
161.  2139   Kauppinen Esa                   BREAKhotel Oulu Eden                1:40:02      +26:14         1:39:58
162.  2659   Heinonen Sari                   OP-Palvelut Oy, Oulu                1:40:15      +26:27         1:40:11
162.  1752   Hanhimäki Jarkko                LOHJA                               1:40:15      +26:27         1:40:10
164.  1699   Mellaaho Juha-Matti             Jääli                               1:40:17      +26:28         1:40:08
165.  2215   Tolonen Pekka                   Oulu                                1:40:27      +26:39         1:40:11
166.  1981   Hara Antti                      Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           1:40:37      +26:49         1:40:18
167.  1127   Tikkanne Janne                  Raahen Palomiehet                   1:40:41      +26:52         1:40:34
168.  2840   Issakainen Tommi                Oulu                                1:40:45      +26:56         1:40:41
169.   523   Marttinen Pasi                  Otavan Dieselit                     1:40:53      +27:05         1:40:42
170.  1050   Karjalainen Markus              Tervola                             1:41:00      +27:12         1:40:51
171.  2043   Kamula Kalle                    Kokkola                             1:41:12      +27:23         1:40:49
172.  2037   Kaakinen Timo                   Lapin keskussairaala                1:41:14      +27:26         1:41:04
173.  1069   Vuomajoki Esa                   Utsjoki                             1:41:17      +27:29         1:41:10
174.  2150   Nissilä Samuel                  Hämeen laaturemontti                1:41:22      +27:33         1:41:07
175.  2692   Jaurila Henna                   Lapin keskussairaala                1:41:25      +27:36         1:41:14
176.  1618   Lehto Antton                    Ruukki                              1:41:26      +27:38         1:40:56
177.  2223   Vainiokangas Matti              OYS vapari                          1:41:30      +27:41         1:41:20
178.  1783   Lehtilahti Pekka                Loue                                1:41:31      +27:42         1:41:21
179.  2103   Lantto Juha                     OYS vapari                          1:41:35      +27:46         1:41:19
180.  1745   Vattu Jyrki                     Uusikaupunki                        1:41:36      +27:47         1:41:22
180.  1177   Niva Maija                      Oulu                                1:41:36      +27:47         1:41:22
182.  1677   Kinnunen Matti                  WSP                                 1:41:40      +27:51         1:41:31
183.  1967   Anttila Ville                   Actlabs Finland                     1:41:42      +27:53         1:41:28
184.  1441   Laaksolinna Markus              Haukipudas                          1:41:44      +27:55         1:41:34
185.  2148   Nissi Markku                    Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:41:49      +28:01         1:41:37
186.  2522   Kemiläinen Marja                Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:41:50      +28:01         1:41:40
187.  1841   Kivelä Taisto                   Pölkky Oy                           1:41:55      +28:07         1:41:42
188.  2114   Lepistö Raimo                   Oulu                                1:41:59      +28:11         1:41:41
189.  1490   Mällinen Jeremias               Kempele                             1:42:08      +28:19         1:41:36
190.  1462   Luoma-Aho Matti                 Oulu                                1:42:16      +28:28         1:42:00
191.  2076   Kokko Olli-Pekka                Pudasjärvi                          1:42:22      +28:34         1:42:11
192.  2643   Hankaniemi Kristiina            Jyväskylä                           1:42:25      +28:36         1:42:13
193.  1762   Jyrkkä Risto                    Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:42:27      +28:38         1:42:13
194.  1034   Kaarivaara Juho                 Talotuk oy                          1:42:30      +28:41         1:42:19
195.  2234   Virta Ville                     OYS vapari                          1:42:32      +28:44         1:42:17
196.  1521   Valjus Aare                     Sotkamo                             1:42:39      +28:51         1:42:25
197.  1550   Mikkola Niko                    Oulu                                1:42:41      +28:53         1:42:36
198.  1161   Kämäräinen Heikki               AMC Rovaniemi                       1:42:42      +28:53         1:42:34
199.  1882   Hummastenniemi Reijo            Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:42:44      +28:56         1:42:43
200.  2485   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY/KKM                           1:42:48      +28:59         1:42:41
201.  2032   Jämsen Jarmo                    Eximia Business Intelligence O      1:42:49      +29:01         1:42:29
202.  1573   Ojala Markus                    HUPA                                1:42:52      +29:04         1:42:48
203.  1744   Ukkola Jukka                    Haukiputaan koulu                   1:42:52      +29:04         1:42:37
204.  2520   Kauppinen Kariina               ONMKY/KKM                           1:42:53      +29:05         1:42:47
205.  1518   Linnaluoto Mikko                oulu                                1:42:59      +29:10         1:42:50
206.  2140   Niemelä Juho                    Oulu                                1:42:59      +29:11         1:42:48
207.  2200   Suonio Roope                    Menestyksen Avaimet                 1:43:00      +29:12         1:42:45
208.  2379   Lapilainen Susanna              Oulu                                1:43:02      +29:13         1:42:53
209.  2487   Tarkiainen Marjukka             Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      1:43:04      +29:15         1:41:48
210.  2079   Koljonen Kai                    Oulun Pyrintö                       1:43:06      +29:17         1:42:52
211.  2100   Laihola Jaakko                  Pölkky Oy                           1:43:08      +29:19         1:42:49
212.  2237   Vuolli Juha-Matti               Mänitsö Top Team                    1:43:09      +29:20         1:42:52
213.  1757   Iinatti Tapio                   Oulu                                1:43:09      +29:20         1:42:58
214.  1875   Vesala Olavi                    Utajärven Urheilijat                1:43:12      +29:24         1:43:04
215.  1516   Martimo Mikko                   Haukipudas                          1:43:14      +29:25         1:43:03
216.  1431   Raappana Vesa                   Martinniemi                         1:43:15      +29:26         1:42:51
217.  2753   Lurina Kristina                 Russia/Arkangel                     1:43:15      +29:27         1:43:15
218.  1491   Rouge-Oikarinen Regis           Oulu                                1:43:16      +29:28         1:43:08
219.  1541   Lipponen Laura                  Keminmaa                            1:43:17      +29:28         1:43:01
220.  2414   Schroderus Tarja                Kajaani                             1:43:17      +29:29         1:43:10
221.  2013   Häkkilä Jukka                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:43:18      +29:29         1:43:08
222.  1993   Hekkala Joonas                  Oulu                                1:43:19      +29:31         1:43:08
223.  2161   Ollikkala Arttu                 Lahtelan mafia                      1:43:20      +29:31         1:43:05
224.  1735   Sulonen Marko                   Oulu                                1:43:21      +29:33         1:43:07
225.  1713   Osmo Tero                       Oulu                                1:43:23      +29:34         1:43:09
226.  1900   Niemelä Onni                    Oulu                                1:43:24      +29:36         1:43:16
227.  1806   Puroila Markku                  Puroila-talot                       1:43:24      +29:36         1:43:17
228.  1686   Kovaniemi Marko                 Oulu                                1:43:27      +29:38         1:43:15
229.  1113   Rankinen Juho                   Oulu                                1:43:28      +29:39         1:43:11
230.  1412   Vesa Marjut                                                         1:43:29      +29:40         1:43:22
231.  2788   Lehto Maija-Leena               Oulu                                1:43:30      +29:42         1:43:13
232.  1458   Hurskainen Antti                Oulu                                1:43:34      +29:46         1:43:22
233.  2058   Kemppainen Pasi                 OYS vapari                          1:43:34      +29:46         1:43:22
234.  2687   Isokanniainen Kaisa             Sportello                           1:43:39      +29:50         1:43:30
235.  1195   Pentikäinen Jukka               Lakiasia ja toimisto pentikäin      1:43:41      +29:53         1:43:36
236.  1056   Säkkinen Lauri                  Oulu                                1:43:47      +29:59         1:43:40
237.  2777   Lappalainen Sirpa               Ii                                  1:43:47      +29:59         1:43:32
238.  1472   Pöhö Markus                     Markus Pöhö Oy                      1:43:50      +30:01         1:43:33
239.  2003   Honkanen Tapio                  Kuopio                              1:43:52      +30:04         1:43:39
240.  1835   Keloneva Velimatti              We run Oulu                         1:43:54      +30:05         1:43:42
241.  1738   Takalo Tuomas                   Helsinki                            1:43:55      +30:06         1:43:26
242.  1587   Koskela Kimmo                   Nokia/NSN                           1:43:56      +30:08         1:43:44
243.  1996   Hiltunen Mauri                  Posion Pyrintö                      1:44:02      +30:14         1:43:50
243.  1795   Pakaslahti Kari                 ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:44:02      +30:14         1:43:51
245.  1120   Kyllönen Jorma                  Kuhmo                               1:44:11      +30:22         1:44:08
246.  1665   Häll Harri                      Oulu                                1:44:15      +30:27         1:43:57
247.  2176   Puhakka Pauli                   OYS vapari                          1:44:15      +30:27         1:44:02
248.  2086   Kotaniemi Janne                 Tornio                              1:44:17      +30:28         1:44:11
249.  1943   Malinen Reima                   Kuhmon Kiva                         1:44:22      +30:34         1:43:59
250.  2549   Vasala Kaisu                    OYS vapari                          1:44:25      +30:37         1:44:16
251.  1157   Timonen Teijo                   Kempele                             1:44:32      +30:43         1:44:25
252.  2133   Moisanen Markus                 WSP                                 1:44:33      +30:45         1:44:00
253.  1523   Alavaikko Ilkka                 Oulu                                1:44:33      +30:45         1:44:27
254.  1899   Nevalaita Jukka                 Kemijärvi                           1:44:33      +30:45         1:44:21
255.  2556   Översti Elli                    kalajoki                            1:44:33      +30:45         1:44:32
256.  1833   Karjalainen Pasi                Nokia/NSN                           1:44:35      +30:46         1:44:30
257.  2450   Keihtä Tuija                    AMC Rovaniemi                       1:44:37      +30:49         1:44:13
258.  1041   Kervinen Kalle                  Oulu                                1:44:44      +30:55         1:44:24
259.  2190   Rönkkömäki Mikko                Steinkopf Gmbh                      1:44:47      +30:58         1:44:27
260.  2104   Lauhikari Jukka                 Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:44:48      +30:59         1:44:33
261.  2541   Pätsi Maarit                    Lapin keskussairaala                1:44:49      +31:01         1:44:40
262.  2512   Hyvönen Helena                  Danske Bank Oyj                     1:44:50      +31:02         1:44:39
263.  1771   Kilpi Teemu                     Pehutec                             1:44:54      +31:05         1:44:46
264.  2034   Jäntti Antti                    V. Alamäki Oy                       1:44:55      +31:06         1:44:40
265.  1476   Vasenius Janne                  Rovaniemi                           1:44:55      +31:07         1:44:49
266.  2187   Rossi Timo                      Simo                                1:44:56      +31:08         1:44:31
267.  2059   Kerola Jukka                    Oulu                                1:44:59      +31:11         1:44:29
268.  1856   Pesonen Juha                    Haukiputaan Heitto                  1:45:03      +31:14         1:44:44
269.  1534   Viljamaa Maija                  Oulu                                1:45:04      +31:15         1:44:56
270.  1426   Talvensaari Alpo                Kempeleen Maraton Klubi             1:45:06      +31:18         1:45:00
271.  1553   Kotavuopio-Eliasson Teija       Karesuando Bensin                   1:45:17      +31:28         1:45:00
272.  1829   Illikainen Esa                  S-market Ranua                      1:45:27      +31:38         1:45:20
273.  1533   Tolonen Lauri                   Helsinki                            1:45:30      +31:42         1:45:25
274.  2040   Kaiponen Lasse                  Oulu                                1:45:34      +31:45         1:45:21
275.  1970   Eirola Sakari                   Hiottu Oy                           1:45:38      +31:50         1:45:16
276.  2221   Uusimaa Mikko                   Oulun Kamppailuklubi                1:45:40      +31:52         1:45:23
277.  1499   Andersson Rolf                  Stockholm                           1:45:43      +31:55         1:45:27
278.  1042   Kauppi Ville                    Oulu                                1:45:44      +31:55         1:45:28
279.  2153   Nurkkala Kimmo                  Kemi                                1:45:45      +31:56         1:45:17
280.  1726   Räisänen Jani                   Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              1:45:51      +32:02         1:45:40
281.  2039   Kahlman Marko                   Kemi                                1:45:51      +32:03         1:45:24
282.  1938   Isola Tenho                     Rauhalahti Road Runners             1:45:52      +32:04         1:45:40
283.  1619   Lehto Konsta                    Siikajoki                           1:45:56      +32:07         1:45:26
284.  1922   Kuusirati Jouko                 Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            1:46:04      +32:15         1:45:46
285.  1422   Kuotesaho Ari                   Kempele                             1:46:06      +32:17         1:45:45
286.  1143   Tyni Tauno                      Koston Lupi                         1:46:08      +32:20         1:45:31
287.  1637   Raitanen Antti                  Ulvila                              1:46:10      +32:22         1:45:51
288.  2098   Laakso Jussi                    Prisma Limingantulli                1:46:14      +32:25         1:45:50
289.  2708   Kalliokoski Hanna-Mari          Halsuan Toivo                       1:46:16      +32:27         1:45:41
290.  1772   Kinnunen Timo                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:46:17      +32:29         1:45:44
291.  1888   Lassila Markku                  Taivalkoski                         1:46:19      +32:30         1:46:07
292.  2204   Säkkinen Mika                   Oulu                                1:46:27      +32:39         1:46:16
293.  2508   Börlin Veronica                 Kuusamo                             1:46:31      +32:42         1:46:25
294.  2108   Lehtimäki Toni                  Team EB                             1:46:43      +32:55         1:46:35
295.  1859   Portaankorva Markku             Oulu                                1:46:46      +32:57         1:46:29
296.  1851   Matkaselkä Ari                  oulainen                            1:46:49      +33:00         1:46:34
297.  2809   Lämsä Kaisa                     Jyväskylä                           1:46:53      +33:04         1:46:35
298.  1014   Ronkainen Mika                  Kuusamo                             1:46:55      +33:06         1:46:45
299.  1652   Alarvo Esa                      OTC                                 1:47:02      +33:13         1:46:50
300.  1611   Kinnunen Okko                   Paavola                             1:47:02      +33:14         1:46:24
301.  1191   Hintsala Lassi                  Oulu                                1:47:10      +33:22         1:47:07
302.  1968   Backman Toni                    Team Rimppakintut                   1:47:12      +33:24         1:47:07
303.  1580   Schroderus Juho                 Ritaharjun Koulu                    1:47:14      +33:25         1:46:51
304.  2185   Rautio Taneli                   Espoo                               1:47:14      +33:26         1:46:58
305.  1869   Tilvis Juha                     Oulu                                1:47:18      +33:30         1:47:10
306.  1172   Harju Markku                    Oulu                                1:47:19      +33:30         1:47:01
307.  2085   Kotajärvi Jarmo                 Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy              1:47:30      +33:41         1:47:08
308.  2914   Kujala Sauli                                                        1:47:33      +33:45         1:47:23
309.  2064   Keskitalo Henri                 Oulu                                1:47:37      +33:49         1:47:23
310.  1633   Ollanketo Joni                  oamk                                1:47:38      +33:49         1:47:01
311.  2898   Poutiainen Raija                Oulu                                1:47:39      +33:51         1:47:12
312.  1980   Halonen Tero                    Etelä-Lapin rakennus                1:47:40      +33:52         1:47:23
313.  1697   Luoma Ilkka                     Kokkola                             1:47:40      +33:52         1:47:27
314.  1442   Riekki Simo                     Oulu                                1:47:41      +33:52         1:47:30
315.  1909   Räsänen Mikko                   Hemascon Oy                         1:47:46      +33:58         1:47:42
316.  1754   Häkkilä Kari                    Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry            1:47:49      +34:01         1:47:35
317.  1019   Lehto Helka                     Oulunsalo                           1:47:53      +34:05         1:47:37
318.  2118   Linna Miikka                    Oulu                                1:47:58      +34:10         1:47:31
319.  1959   Ahonen Antti                    Oulu                                1:48:05      +34:17         1:46:49
320.  2196   Savolainen Kalle-Eemeli         Kastelli-talot Oy                   1:48:06      +34:18         1:47:47
321.  1133   Poskiparta Tommi                Kurikka                             1:48:08      +34:19         1:47:41
322.  1719   Pihlajaniemi Janne              Arkkitehdit m3 Oy                   1:48:11      +34:22         1:47:42
323.  1846   Laakso Veli-Matti               Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:48:17      +34:28         1:48:09
324.  1066   Kanervo Pauliina                OP                                  1:48:23      +34:34         1:48:09
325.  2603   Saari Leena                     Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:48:23      +34:35         1:48:08
326.  2593   Rantakari Helena                Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            1:48:25      +34:37         1:48:18
327.  1732   Sillankorva Jukka               Haukipudas                          1:48:26      +34:38         1:47:59
328.  1577   Vesa Johanna                    KuivAu                              1:48:27      +34:38         1:48:09
329.  1705   Mönttinen Sauli                 Anite Finland Ltd                   1:48:36      +34:48         1:48:17
330.  2030   Jurmu Jorma                     WSP                                 1:48:40      +34:51         1:48:31
331.  2122   Luukkonen Tero                  Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:48:44      +34:55         1:48:14
332.  2459   Laakso Heinä-Maaria             Kempele                             1:48:47      +34:58         1:48:39
333.  1870   Tonttila Panu                   OYS vapari                          1:48:53      +35:04         1:48:32
334.  1687   Kuisma Jani                     OYS vapari                          1:48:53      +35:04         1:48:32
335.  1471   Viicle Minna                    Anite Finland LTD                   1:48:58      +35:09         1:48:38
336.  1444   Kumpula Erkki                   Haukiputaan Veikot                  1:49:02      +35:13         1:48:39
337.  2878   Perälä Anu                      Haipakka Oy                         1:49:07      +35:18         1:48:35
338.  2179   Päkkilä Lauri                   Jopera                              1:49:08      +35:20         1:48:59
339.  1564   Karjalainen Oula                Oulu                                1:49:12      +35:23         1:48:41
340.  1605   Harmaala Niko                   Hemascon Oy                         1:49:21      +35:32         1:48:52
341.  2136   Myllymäki Mikko                 Woodmark oy                         1:49:22      +35:34         1:49:00
342.  1434   Ronkainen Aki                   Oulu                                1:49:23      +35:34         1:48:52
343.  1641   Sirén Ilmari                    Raksilan resupöksyt                 1:49:24      +35:35         1:49:14
344.  1189   Hukkanen Tarja                  Vieremä                             1:49:28      +35:39         1:49:10
345.  2460   Manninen Anita                  Nordea                              1:49:29      +35:41         1:48:51
345.  1169   Myllykoski Meri-tuuli           Oulunsalo                           1:49:29      +35:41         1:49:29
347.  2198   Korhonen Aila                   ONMKY                               1:49:36      +35:48         1:49:23
348.  2049   Karsikas Jouni                  Huskanmäenhulivilit                 1:49:42      +35:53         1:49:19
349.  1658   Hakanen Janne                   Ruukki Construction                 1:49:42      +35:54         1:49:35
350.  1536   Peltokangas Tapio               Alajärvi                            1:49:44      +35:56         1:49:21
351.  1049   Tuomaala Marika                 Saloisten Salama                    1:49:45      +35:57         1:49:39
352.  1828   Henriksson Juha                 Team Takkula                        1:49:47      +35:59         1:49:33
353.  1494   Heilala Mika                    Raahen Vesa                         1:49:48      +36:00         1:49:38
354.  2110   Lehtoaho Lauri                  Oulu                                1:49:57      +36:08         1:48:41
355.  1711   Ojala Jukka                     Codenomicon Oy                      1:50:02      +36:13         1:49:48
356.  1602   Anttila Jani                    Sbt suola                           1:50:06      +36:17         1:49:46
357.  1424   Puotiniemi Jukka-Pekka          Oulu                                1:50:08      +36:20         1:49:46
358.  2015   Hämäläinen Miika                Sbt suola                           1:50:09      +36:20         1:49:49
359.  2069   Klemetti Jukka                  Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:50:09      +36:20         1:49:40
360.  1067   Kunelius Hanna                  Medifamilia, Oulu                   1:50:10      +36:21         1:50:04
361.  2220   Turpeinen Ari                   Oulu                                1:50:12      +36:23         1:49:44
362.  2366   Klemola Anne                    Oulu                                1:50:13      +36:25         1:49:45
363.  2168   Pelkonen Anton                  Raahe                               1:50:15      +36:26         1:50:01
364.  2832   Mulari Mira                     OSAO KauL                           1:50:16      +36:28         1:49:51
365.  2377   Ladriere Laurence               Team Takkula                        1:50:17      +36:28         1:50:05
366.  1694   Lehtonen Daniel                 Shaman Adventure                    1:50:21      +36:33         1:49:46
367.   726   Kehusmaa Outi                   OYS vapari                          1:50:21      +36:33         1:50:01
368.  1613   Kiviniemi Topi                  Oplax Oy                            1:50:24      +36:35         1:49:18
369.  1964   Annunen Petteri                 NSN                                 1:50:25      +36:36         1:50:03
370.  1646   Vahtola Niko                    Sbt suola                           1:50:25      +36:37         1:50:06
371.  1582   Kotilainen Veijo                Oulu                                1:50:26      +36:38         1:50:20
372.  1006   Lyytikäinen Juha                Riistakamerat                       1:50:28      +36:39         1:50:00
373.  1141   Jauhiainen Jukka                Rovaniemi                           1:50:29      +36:41         1:50:11
374.  2813   Mansikkaviita Riikka            Metsähallitus                       1:50:31      +36:43         1:50:15
375.  1903   Paajanen Hannu                  Saikku, Oulaskankaan sairaala,      1:50:33      +36:45         1:49:53
376.  1740   Tetri Sami                      Oulu                                1:50:36      +36:48         1:50:27
377.  2095   Kälkäjä Heikki                  Lämpöykkönen                        1:50:40      +36:51         1:49:52
378.  2021   Ilkka Tuomas                    OYS vapari                          1:50:41      +36:52         1:50:28
379.  2849   Niinimaa Elina                  Kuopio                              1:50:42      +36:53         1:50:22
380.  1181   Uusikartano Aila                Kittilä                             1:50:43      +36:54         1:50:25
381.  2180   Rajaniemi Pekka                 nivala                              1:50:45      +36:56         1:50:05
382.  1671   Jussila Sami                    Fonecta Media Oy                    1:50:45      +36:57         1:50:29
383.  1674   Kanninen Jere                   Välivainion palloseura              1:50:46      +36:57         1:50:23
384.  2436   Hallin Nina                     Sodankylä                           1:50:46      +36:58         1:50:30
385.  2836   Muttonen Jenni                  Oulun Yliopisto                     1:50:55      +37:07         1:50:13
386.  2068   Kiviniemi Tommi                 Sweco Ympäristö Oy                  1:50:56      +37:07         1:50:16
387.  1907   Ronkainen Kauno                 Pölkky Oy                           1:50:59      +37:11         1:50:50
388.  1118   Tyni Petri                      Kuusamo                             1:51:00      +37:11         1:50:44
389.  1672   Jussinniemi Petri               Raahe                               1:51:02      +37:13         1:50:54
390.  1643   Torvinen Anssi                  Oulu                                1:51:03      +37:14         1:50:40
391.  1624   Manninen Juho-Oskari            S-market Pudasjärvi                 1:51:04      +37:15         1:50:31
392.  2857   Ollila Johanna                  Espoo                               1:51:09      +37:20         1:50:53
393.  2102   Lampinen Henry                  Oulunsalo                           1:51:12      +37:23         1:50:51
394.  1545   Siirilä Mikko                   Valkeakoski                         1:51:13      +37:25         1:50:51
395.  2684   Isokangas Anne                  Oulu                                1:51:14      +37:25         1:50:55
396.  2209   Tihinen Jyrki                   VR-Yhtymä Oy                        1:51:15      +37:26         1:51:05
397.  1790   Mikkola Jukka-Pekka             Keminmaa                            1:51:21      +37:32         1:51:02
398.  1906   Ronkainen Juha                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat              1:51:24      +37:35         1:51:22
399.  2841   Mäkäräinen Karoliina            Jyväskylä                           1:51:25      +37:36         1:51:06
400.  1132   Kumpula Maija                   Haukipudas/HAVE                     1:51:25      +37:37         1:51:00
401.  2107   Laurila Mika                    Takapihan Tarzanit                  1:51:26      +37:37         1:51:21
402.  2661   Heiskari-Leppänen Kirsi         Oulu                                1:51:26      +37:38         1:50:54
403.  1748   Ylisassi Kari                   OYS vapari                          1:51:28      +37:40         1:50:54
404.  1695   Lepistö Jouni                   JP-Caravan Oy Running Team          1:51:30      +37:41         1:51:06
405.  1815   Sarkkinen Jarkko                Oulu                                1:51:33      +37:45         1:50:20
406.  2029   Julkunen Miika                  Konecranes                          1:51:35      +37:46         1:50:58
407.  1991   Heinonen Pertti                 Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:51:39      +37:50         1:51:01
408.  1148   Kokkonen Sami                   Tornio                              1:51:40      +37:51         1:50:47
409.  1151   Mehtonen Vuokko                 Kemi                                1:51:40      +37:51         1:51:27
410.  1430   Haipus Timo                     Broadcon                            1:51:45      +37:57         1:51:31
411.  1417   Schroderus Markus               Oulu                                1:51:46      +37:58         1:50:57
412.  1512   Koivupalo Juha                  Oulu                                1:51:47      +37:58         1:51:04
413.  2621   Asamäki Anni                    Oulu                                1:51:49      +38:01         1:51:03
414.  2045   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:51:50      +38:02         1:51:25
415.  1121   Haapaniemi Jari                 Kuivaniemen isku                    1:51:52      +38:03         1:51:34
416.  1065   Mehtälä Iikka                   Osao/Muhos                          1:51:52      +38:03         1:51:34
417.  1588   Kaarivaara Toni                 Kaskipuu                            1:51:54      +38:06         1:51:44
418.  2119   Lohilahti Jarmo                 Oulunsalo                           1:51:57      +38:08         1:51:24
419.  2197   Sipilä Tuomas                   Nordea                              1:51:57      +38:09         1:51:19
420.  2217   Torkkeli Timo                   Nordea                              1:51:57      +38:09         1:51:18
421.  1913   Vierikko Pauli                  Lemminkäinen                        1:52:06      +38:17         1:50:54
422.  1457   Rautakoski Pentti               Kempele                             1:52:13      +38:25         1:51:42
423.  1809   Raatikainen Jarkko              Oulu                                1:52:15      +38:26         1:51:50
424.  1002   Malm Lauri                      OSAO                                1:52:15      +38:26         1:51:53
425.  2275   Kemppainen Jemiina              Muhos                               1:52:16      +38:27         1:51:18
426.  1409   Väärälä Juha                    Rovaniemi                           1:52:20      +38:32         1:52:02
427.  2147   Niskanen Taneli                 Sbt suola                           1:52:23      +38:35         1:52:03
428.  2044   Kangas Lauri                    Oulu                                1:52:31      +38:42         1:51:52
429.  1676   Keski-Filppula Jukka            Oulu                                1:52:32      +38:43         1:52:03
430.  2709   Kangas Milla                    Oulu                                1:52:35      +38:47         1:51:57
431.  1566   Pääkkönen Piia                  Oulu                                1:52:37      +38:49         1:52:10
432.  1929   Saarela Esa                     ODL Juoksukoulu                     1:52:43      +38:54         1:52:16
433.  1115   Aitto-Oja Miia                  Oulu                                1:52:43      +38:55         1:52:17
434.  1822   Yliniemi Petteri                Tornio                              1:52:44      +38:55         1:52:22
435.  2675   Hyvärinen Henna                 S-market Haukipudas                 1:52:48      +38:59         1:52:13
436.  2829   Millaskangas Lea                Ii                                  1:52:48      +39:00         1:52:26
437.  2338   Alasuutari Marika               Parhaassa Seurassa                  1:52:50      +39:02         1:52:20
438.  2166   Parhi Pekka                     Oulu                                1:52:51      +39:03         1:52:28
439.  2545   Soronen Arja                    Iin Hiihtoseura                     1:52:52      +39:03         1:52:02
440.  1581   Henriksson Vesa-Pekka           Oulu                                1:53:00      +39:12         1:52:17
441.  2208   Tervo Jukka                     RoVS                                1:53:01      +39:12         1:52:31
442.  2112   Leinonen Teemu                  Kajaani                             1:53:05      +39:16         1:52:25
443.  1616   Lahdenperä Santeri              Vantaa                              1:53:07      +39:18         1:51:43
444.  1110   Haikonen Oona                   Oulu                                1:53:08      +39:19         1:52:52
445.  1540   Kivelä Antti                    Himanka                             1:53:09      +39:21         1:52:40
446.  1498   Andersson Irmeli                Tukholma                            1:53:12      +39:24         1:52:56
447.  1158   Puuronen Tarja                  Kajaani                             1:53:13      +39:25         1:52:48
448.  1425   Sipilä Mika                     Oulu                                1:53:18      +39:29         1:53:00
449.  2984   Veteläinen Iida                 Oulu                                1:53:20      +39:32         1:53:04
450.  2851   Nissi Anne                      Oulu                                1:53:21      +39:32         1:52:43
451.  2834   Mustonen Sonja                  Oulu                                1:53:27      +39:38         1:53:08
452.  1811   Rautio Pentti                   Polar Electro Oy                    1:53:27      +39:39         1:52:34
453.  1039   Ylilehto Jenni                  Pudasjärvi                          1:53:30      +39:42         1:52:56
454.  2897   Ponkala Erika                   Tornio                              1:53:30      +39:42         1:52:57
455.  2167   Pekkanen Mika                   Oulu                                1:53:32      +39:43         1:52:46
456.  2242   Vänskä Antti                    Oulu                                1:53:32      +39:44         1:52:47
457.  1975   Haapsaari Tuomo                 Caverion                            1:53:34      +39:46         1:52:57
458.  1813   Salmela Kari                    Danske Bank Oyj                     1:53:37      +39:48         1:53:00
459.  2097   Laakkonen Janne                 Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat             1:53:38      +39:49         1:52:25
460.  1435   Halonen Vesa                    Fazer Leipomot                      1:53:40      +39:52         1:53:29
461.  1631   Nissilä Patrik                  Ravelast Oy Kello                   1:53:42      +39:53         1:53:26
462.  1816   Sutinen Arto                    Pohjoista Voimaa                    1:53:43      +39:54         1:52:54
463.  1559   Ramberg Jarmo                   Oulu                                1:53:44      +39:56         1:53:12
464.  1988   Heikkinen Antero                Oulu                                1:53:45      +39:56         1:53:02
465.  1061   Pyykkönen Aku                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:53:45      +39:57         1:53:17
466.  1527   Mikkola Sanna                   Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:53:46      +39:58         1:53:24
467.  1594   Laaksolinna Tuomas              Oulu                                1:53:47      +39:58         1:53:37
468.  1810   Ranta-Nilkku Juha               Pehutec                             1:53:47      +39:59         1:53:19
469.  2300   Nissilä Sallamari               Oulu                                1:53:48      +39:59         1:53:07
469.  2142   Niinimaa Juha-Pekka             Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                1:53:48      +39:59         1:52:59
471.  2067   Kinnunen Simo                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:53:52      +40:03         1:53:17
472.  2739   Kokkonen Riikka                 Kajaani                             1:53:52      +40:03         1:53:32
473.  2077   Kokkonen Olli                   Kajaani                             1:53:52      +40:03         1:53:32
474.  1807   Päkkilä Erkki                   CCSB                                1:53:53      +40:04         1:53:26
475.  2353   Javarus Leena                   Rovaniemi                           1:53:54      +40:05         1:53:33
476.  2612   Alasaarela Karoliina            Oulu                                1:53:54      +40:06         1:53:14
477.  2081   Koponen Esa                     Oulu                                1:53:56      +40:08         1:53:42
478.  2707   Kalermo Jonna                   Kajaani                             1:53:56      +40:08         1:53:22
478.  2673   Huovinen Tarja                  Kajaani                             1:53:56      +40:08         1:53:22
480.  2501   Vuolo Paula                     AMC                                 1:53:58      +40:09         1:52:51
481.  1450   Hannila Hannu                   Polar elektro Oy                    1:54:00      +40:11         1:53:13
482.  1995   Hiltunen Keni                   Kempeleen maraton klubi             1:54:03      +40:14         1:53:52
483.  1153   Maijala Mervi                   Rovaniemi                           1:54:04      +40:15         1:53:31
484.  1407   Torvinen Erkki                  Oulu                                1:54:06      +40:17         1:53:51
485.  2886   Piisilä Outi                    Kempele                             1:54:06      +40:17         1:53:15
486.  1452   Tolonen Jyrki                   OSAO                                1:54:07      +40:18         1:52:57
487.  2783   Laurila Salla                   oulainen                            1:54:09      +40:20         1:53:19
488.  2120   Lumme Lauri                     Polar Electro Oy                    1:54:10      +40:21         1:52:50
489.  1990   Heinonen Mikko                  Oulu                                1:54:10      +40:22         1:52:51
490.  2016   Hämäläinen Mika                 Sale Mäntylä                        1:54:10      +40:22         1:53:54
491.  2965   Tiihala Marjo                   OYS vapari                          1:54:13      +40:25         1:53:48
492.  2527   Koivunurmi Riitta               Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:54:16      +40:27         1:53:34
493.  1974   Haapsaari Lauri                 Kemi                                1:54:18      +40:29         1:53:42
494.  2770   Laasonen-Tervaoja Eija          Ankkurin reippaat                   1:54:18      +40:30         1:53:45
495.  2479   Saarela Helinä                  Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:54:23      +40:35         1:53:54
496.  1018   Kannisto Eero                   Vaajakoski                          1:54:24      +40:35         1:53:35
497.  2799   Liimatta Terhi                  Ankkurin reippaat                   1:54:26      +40:38         1:53:53
498.  1985   Hautala Olli                    Rakennuttajatoimisto Promen Oy      1:54:27      +40:38         1:53:59
499.  1857   Peuraniemi Pekka                Kajaani                             1:54:27      +40:39         1:53:31
500.  2550   Vepsäläinen Irma                AMC Rovaniemi                       1:54:28      +40:39         1:54:04
501.  1897   Mäntymaa Matti                  Oulu, Isterin Irvistys              1:54:32      +40:44         1:53:55
501.  1852   Moilanen Eero                   Vison Oy                            1:54:32      +40:44         1:53:43
503.  1626   Moilanen Valtteri               Vison Oy                            1:54:32      +40:44         1:53:43
504.  1439   Putkonen Kari                   DNA Business                        1:54:35      +40:46         1:54:31
505.  2009   Kujala Tiia                                                         1:54:36      +40:48         1:54:00
506.  1585   Saarela Kari                    Limingan Niittomiehet               1:54:37      +40:49         1:54:24
507.  1200   Touronen Tapani                 Laukaa                              1:54:38      +40:49         1:53:26
508.  2127   Meriläinen Antti                Caverion                            1:54:38      +40:50         1:53:36
509.  1007   Kåhlman Saara                   Meri-Lapin maratoonarit             1:54:40      +40:51         1:54:25
510.  1415   Pitkänen Jouni                  Oulu                                1:54:41      +40:52         1:54:17
511.  2245   Yliniemi Antti                  Nokia/NSN                           1:54:41      +40:53         1:53:57
512.  1654   Finnilä Tomi                    Juoksukipinä, Toholampi             1:54:43      +40:55         1:54:11
513.  2471   Pyhtinen Anne                   Jääli                               1:54:50      +41:01         1:54:10
514.  1961   Ala-Honkola Jussi               Lemminkäinen                        1:54:52      +41:03         1:54:03
515.  1681   Kokko Jani                      Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:54:52      +41:03         1:54:04
516.  1509   Tolonen Hannu                   Oulu                                1:54:54      +41:05         1:54:01
517.  1030   Suua Annika                     Kempele'                            1:54:55      +41:06         1:54:32
518.  2203   Säisä Patrik                    Aikolon Oy                          1:54:56      +41:08         1:54:05
519.  2141   Nieminen Arto                   Team Pseudomonas                    1:54:57      +41:08         1:54:13
520.  1139   Pakarinen Mika                  Äkäslompolo SportShop               1:55:00      +41:12         1:54:10
521.  1893   Manninen Asko                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:55:01      +41:12         1:54:23
522.  2288   Laasanen Tiia                   Kokkola                             1:55:03      +41:14         1:53:54
523.  2051   Kauppi Juho-Heikki              Transtech Oy                        1:55:04      +41:15         1:54:24
524.  1989   Heinonen Joni                   Oplax Oy                            1:55:07      +41:19         1:54:03
525.  2774   Lahti Johanna                   Rovaniemi                           1:55:08      +41:20         1:54:52
526.  2929   Rutanen Hanna                   Super-Akatemia                      1:55:08      +41:20         1:54:42
527.  1688   Kummala Tomi                    Kemi                                1:55:11      +41:23         1:54:53
528.  1966   Anttila Jyrki                   Kiiminki                            1:55:12      +41:23         1:55:07
529.  2447   Kangaskorte Anne                Ankkurin reippaat                   1:55:15      +41:26         1:54:41
530.  2688   Isopoussu Laura                 Oulu                                1:55:17      +41:28         1:54:35
531.  1179   Laitine Jari                    Hitsaustyö Laitinen KY              1:55:21      +41:33         1:54:11
532.  1128   Tirilä Juha-Matti               Oulu                                1:55:25      +41:36         1:54:21
533.  1627   Myllymäki Ville                 Woodmark oy                         1:55:28      +41:40         1:55:06
534.  2745   Konttori Saara-Kaisa            Oulu                                1:55:32      +41:44         1:54:44
535.  1433   Pitkänen Petri                  Oulu                                1:55:40      +41:52         1:55:08
536.  2257   Elomaa Iida                     Lapin Lukko                         1:55:41      +41:52         1:55:32
537.  2427   Vedman Paula                    Oulu/Talenom                        1:55:43      +41:54         1:55:09
538.  1487   Keränen Pasi                    Digia                               1:55:45      +41:56         1:55:10
539.  1567   Kurtti Jussi                    Oulu                                1:55:46      +41:57         1:54:57
540.  1129   Korva Iikka                     Oulu                                1:55:47      +41:58         1:54:38
541.  2325   Tiikkaja Riia                   Pyhäjoki                            1:55:48      +41:59         1:54:41
542.  1905   Pätsi Jouko                     Muurolan Kisa-Veikot                1:55:49      +42:01         1:55:10
543.  2689   Janhonen Iina                   Sale Heinäpää                       1:55:50      +42:02         1:55:01
544.  2251   Yrjänä Jaakko                   Oulu                                1:55:55      +42:06         1:54:53
545.  2785   Lehtinen Sunna                  Oulu                                1:55:57      +42:08         1:55:00
546.  2758   Kunelius Heidi                  Medifamilia Oy, Oulu                1:55:57      +42:09         1:55:51
547.  1923   Laine Tapio                     Korholanmäki                        1:55:59      +42:10         1:55:49
548.  2152   Nissinen Jan                    Oulu                                1:56:03      +42:15         1:54:47
549.  1955   Aaltonen Kari                   Oulu                                1:56:07      +42:18         1:55:49
550.  1792   Määttä Sulevi                   Pölkky Oy                           1:56:09      +42:21         1:55:33
551.  1469   Oksa Niina                      Lumijoki                            1:56:11      +42:22         1:55:37
552.  1649   Väätäinen Aleksi                Oulu                                1:56:21      +42:32         1:55:15
553.  1721   Poutiainen Jussi                Lumijoki                            1:56:22      +42:34         1:55:28
553.  1475   Korhonen Tuomas                 Oulu                                1:56:22      +42:34         1:55:45
555.  2156   Oikari Perttu                   Oplax Oy                            1:56:23      +42:34         1:55:18
556.  2559   Björkbacka Ritva                Toholammin urheilijat               1:56:24      +42:36         1:55:42
557.  1854   Myllymäki Jukka                 Woodmark oy                         1:56:27      +42:39         1:55:52
558.  2416   Slotte Maarit                   Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit             1:56:28      +42:40         1:55:43
559.  1175   Kinnunen Antero                 Tornio                              1:56:32      +42:44         1:55:01
560.  1131   Niinimaa Mika                   Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              1:56:34      +42:46         1:56:23
561.  1119   Rossi Maria                     Simo                                1:56:35      +42:47         1:56:10
562.  1971   Ek Anssi                        Raahe                               1:56:38      +42:50         1:56:13
563.  1504   Pulkkinen Terho                 Kempele                             1:56:39      +42:50         1:56:33
564.  2019   Häyrynen Miikka                 Caverion                            1:56:40      +42:51         1:55:38
565.  2128   Meriläinen Jaakko               Caverion                            1:56:40      +42:52         1:55:37
566.  1915   Haapakangas Matti               Transtech Oy                        1:56:42      +42:53         1:56:23
567.  2434   Fält Outi                       Beauty Center                       1:56:45      +42:57         1:56:18
567.  1714   Paajanen Esa                    Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                1:56:45      +42:57         1:56:00
569.  2725   Keskitalo Piia                  ABC Tornio                          1:56:46      +42:57         1:56:06
570.  2922   Riipinen Sanna                  Rovaniemi                           1:56:46      +42:58         1:56:09
571.  1954   Aalto Jens                      Euronics Oulu                       1:56:48      +42:59         1:56:16
572.  2764   Kynkäänniemi Milla              Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:56:48      +43:00         1:56:18
573.  2746   Kopperoinen Anna-Lyydia         Oulu                                1:56:49      +43:00         1:55:51
574.  1720   Poussu Arto                     OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka          1:56:50      +43:01         1:55:52
575.  2616   Ampula Hanna                    Haapajärvi                          1:56:54      +43:05         1:55:57
576.  1514   Ukkola Olavi                    Kastellin Kuntoilijat               1:56:58      +43:10         1:56:34
577.  2175   Porola Mika                     Tupos                               1:57:00      +43:11         1:56:25
578.  1945   Pietilä Markku                  Kempeleen maraton klubi             1:57:01      +43:12         1:56:24
579.  1123   Kähkönen Jari                   Kuhmo                               1:57:02      +43:13         1:56:39
580.  1125   Paakinaho Anja                  Rautaruukki                         1:57:03      +43:15         1:57:01
581.  2320   Suomela Eveliina                Vison Oy                            1:57:04      +43:16         1:56:15
582.  2466   Ojala Kati                      ODL juoksukoulu                     1:57:06      +43:18         1:56:23
583.  2610   Alakärppä Päivi                 Haukiputaan koulu                   1:57:11      +43:22         1:56:48
584.  2363   Kentala Airi                    Juoksukipinä, Toholampi             1:57:11      +43:23         1:56:40
585.  1670   Jurmu Petri                     Oulu                                1:57:13      +43:24         1:56:50
586.  2411   Ristiharju Leena                OSAO KauL                           1:57:13      +43:25         1:56:42
587.  2428   Westerholm Päivi                OYS vapari                          1:57:16      +43:28         1:56:22
588.  2072   Koivikko Jarkko                 Code-Q                              1:57:17      +43:28         1:56:22
589.  1593   Pudas Eino                      Kittilän Voima                      1:57:17      +43:29         1:57:00
590.  2011   Hynynen Lauri                   ESJU OY                             1:57:18      +43:30         1:56:56
591.  1768   Kenttä Juha                     Keminmaa                            1:57:23      +43:35         1:56:44
592.  2218   Tuovila Aleksi                  S-market Kaukovainio                1:57:26      +43:38         1:56:45
593.  2088   Kummala Ville                   Oulu                                1:57:30      +43:41         1:57:04
594.  1596   Hepoaho Erno                    Raahe/kehalan kahlaajat             1:57:36      +43:47         1:56:22
595.  1440   Ylisuvanto Tommi                Sport team Ukkometot                1:57:37      +43:48         1:56:31
596.  1513   Ukkola Veijo                    Kastellin Kuntoilija                1:57:38      +43:49         1:57:14
597.  1700   Mikkonen Jouni                  VR-Yhtymä Oy                        1:57:40      +43:52         1:56:46
598.  1188   Nortunen Arto                   Ylistaro                            1:57:47      +43:59         1:57:14
599.  1837   Kerkelä Ilkka                   Lapittaako.fi                       1:57:47      +43:59         1:56:44
600.  2795   Lepistö Sara                    Kiiminki                            1:57:47      +43:59         1:56:43
601.  1124   Moilanen Mikko                  Suomussalamen rasti                 1:57:49      +44:00         1:57:39
602.  2480   Sarja Satu                      Willimango Kokkola                  1:57:55      +44:07         1:56:54
603.  1144   Tyni Niilo                      Kuusamo/Koston Lupi                 1:57:57      +44:08         1:57:19
604.  1704   Määttälä Heikki                 Toholammin urheilijat               1:57:57      +44:09         1:57:03
605.  2294   Manninen Anu                    Oulu                                1:58:02      +44:13         1:56:55
606.  2403   Partanen Mervi                  BWR                                 1:58:03      +44:14         1:56:33
607.  1751   Autio Juha                      Pattijoki                           1:58:04      +44:16         1:57:30
607.  1749   Alavesa Jukka                   Oulu                                1:58:04      +44:16         1:57:11
609.  1047   Haukkamaa Jussi                 Oulu                                1:58:05      +44:16         1:57:21
610.  1933   Tuomaala Aaro                   Danske Bank Oyj                     1:58:07      +44:18         1:56:57
611.  2933   Salonen Minna                   Prisma Linnanmaa                    1:58:08      +44:19         1:57:29
612.  2446   Kaijankoski Päivi               Osuuskauppa Arina                   1:58:08      +44:19         1:57:28
613.  2082   Korhonen Riku                   Oulu                                1:58:09      +44:20         1:57:26
614.  2219   Tuovinen Juho                   Madekosken Marakandit               1:58:12      +44:24         1:57:11
614.  2170   Pietikäinen Sami                Ii                                  1:58:12      +44:24         1:57:31
616.  2472   Pyykki-Kainulainen Pilvi        Jyväskylä                           1:58:14      +44:25         1:57:50
617.   637   Kokko Joni                      Oulu                                1:58:15      +44:26         1:57:22
618.  2544   Sipilä Päivi                    Tornio                              1:58:15      +44:27         1:58:02
619.  1853   Muhola Reijo                    Intersport Joutsensilta             1:58:17      +44:28         1:57:45
620.  2210   Tikkanen Antti                  Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:58:17      +44:28         1:57:36
621.  1535   Vierimaa Jaana                  OYS/Vapari                          1:58:17      +44:29         1:57:19
622.  2401   Paavola Suvi                    Villimango                          1:58:18      +44:29         1:57:18
623.   712   Jansson Noora                   We run Oulu                         1:58:18      +44:30         1:56:54
624.  2823   Mikkola Ilona                   Rovaniemi                           1:58:18      +44:30         1:57:38
625.  2868   Parttimaa Sanna                 Oulu                                1:58:22      +44:34         1:57:33
626.  2431   Alasuutari Paula                Oulu                                1:58:29      +44:40         1:57:34
627.  1538   Mäkelä Kirsi                    Haukipudas                          1:58:33      +44:45         1:57:42
628.  2628   Ek-Hietanen Riina               Nordea                              1:58:34      +44:45         1:57:45
629.  1919   Isoherranen Jaakko              FCG                                 1:58:35      +44:47         1:58:35
630.  2855   Oikemus-Määttälä Johanna        Toholammin urheilijat               1:58:36      +44:47         1:57:41
630.  1879   Aho Raimo                       Lakeuden Kipinä                     1:58:36      +44:47         1:57:47
632.  1800   Pietarila Jukka                 Metsähallitus                       1:58:36      +44:48         1:57:46
633.  1530   Kettunen Jouni                  Siilinjärvi                         1:58:37      +44:49         1:57:55
634.  1466   Ylimaula Janne                  Tornio                              1:58:39      +44:51         1:58:32
635.  1116   Katajärvi Markku                Raahe                               1:58:40      +44:52         1:57:57
636.  2500   Vuollo Paula                    Societas Medicorum Torniensis       1:58:42      +44:54         1:58:07
637.  1140   Meriläinen Kauko                Haukipudas                          1:58:43      +44:54         1:58:22
638.  1661   Hietala Perttu                  OSAO KauL                           1:58:46      +44:58         1:58:11
639.  2574   Loukkola Merja                  YLE                                 1:58:46      +44:58         1:58:18
640.  2236   Vuokila Jaakko                  Tervola                             1:58:56      +45:07         1:58:31
641.  1956   Ahmed Tarek                     Oulu                                1:58:56      +45:07         1:58:52
642.  2923   Romppanen Vilja-Maaria          Pyhäjoki                            1:58:57      +45:08         1:58:32
643.  1729   Salminen Kimmo                  Go On Yhtiöt                        1:58:59      +45:11         1:57:42
644.  2123   Mankila Pekka                   Oulu                                1:59:01      +45:12         1:58:20
645.  1423   Holappa Tanja                   Oulu                                1:59:01      +45:13         1:58:07
646.  1793   Niemelä Timo                    Polar Electro Oy                    1:59:03      +45:15         1:58:20
647.  1031   Rossinen Tiina                  Raahe                               1:59:05      +45:16         1:58:10
648.  1477   Takkula Teemu                   Oulu                                1:59:06      +45:18         1:58:52
649.  1642   Tapio Jarkko                    Team Artic                          1:59:08      +45:19         1:58:36
650.  2852   Nissinaho Sanna                 INANA designer                      1:59:10      +45:22         1:58:20
651.  1926   Jokitalo Marita                 Oulu                                1:59:11      +45:22         1:57:59
652.  1937   Halko Heikki                    Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:59:17      +45:29         1:58:48
653.  2113   Lepistö Martti                  Prisma Limingantulli                1:59:19      +45:30         1:58:09
654.  1465   Ylimaula Pirjo                  Tornio                              1:59:21      +45:32         1:58:57
655.  1935   Virkkula Lauri                  Kuusamo                             1:59:23      +45:34         1:58:49
656.  2207   Tervo Henri                     BWR                                 1:59:26      +45:38         1:58:59
657.  1166   Maaninka Aino                   Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:59:29      +45:41         1:58:08
658.  2905   Pyykkö Miia                     Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:59:31      +45:42         1:58:51
659.  2875   Pellikka Susanna                OYS vapari                          1:59:32      +45:44         1:58:37
660.  2126   Matikainen Jaakko               Visuad                              1:59:32      +45:44         1:58:52
661.  2577   Pekkala Sirpa                   Pöyry CM Oy                         1:59:32      +45:44         1:59:07
662.  2618   Antila Heidi                    Oulu                                1:59:35      +45:47         1:59:07
663.  1474   Savela Iida                     Oulu                                1:59:38      +45:49         1:58:53
664.  1542   Ilmola Marko                    Tyrnävä                             1:59:39      +45:51         1:58:22
665.  1600   Kiljander Anu                   Oulunsalo                           1:59:40      +45:51         1:59:05
666.  2702   Kaakinen Johanna                Kemiönsaari                         1:59:44      +45:56         1:59:05
667.  2747   Koramo Milla                    Ukrainan Perinteinen Wing Chun      1:59:48      +45:59         1:58:00
668.  2727   Ketopaikka Eliisa               Vantaa                              1:59:50      +46:02         1:59:03
669.  2535   Niemi Vuokko                    Oulu                                1:59:55      +46:06         1:59:46
670.  1849   Leppänen Juhani                 Pehutec                             1:59:55      +46:07         1:59:24
671.  2499   Vihriälä Sari                   Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              1:59:56      +46:08         1:59:10
672.  1876   Wiik Heikki                     Cool Operator                       1:59:56      +46:08         1:59:05
673.  2232   Vimpari Janne                   JMC Engine Oy                       1:59:58      +46:09         1:59:05
674.  1414   Kuurluntti Jani                 Oulunsalo                           1:59:58      +46:09         1:59:58
675.  1112   Kemppainen Iiro                 Suomussalmi                         1:59:59      +46:10         1:59:08
676.  2968   Tikkinen Veera                  Kempele                             2:00:05      +46:16         1:59:34
677.  2227   Varanka Matti                   Codenomicon Oy                      2:00:09      +46:21         1:58:50
678.  2173   Pirttimaa Matias                Caverion                            2:00:12      +46:23         1:59:48
679.  1040   Filppula Paula                  Oulu                                2:00:16      +46:28         1:59:23
680.  2519   Kahlos Katriina                 OYS vapari                          2:00:19      +46:31         1:59:26
681.  1036   Sipola Eero                     Liminka LNM                         2:00:21      +46:32         1:59:42
682.  1965   Kippola Heidi                   Oulu                                2:00:22      +46:34         1:59:54
683.  1782   Lastikka Juha                   Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              2:00:23      +46:34         2:00:11
684.  2369   Korpi Anu                       Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:00:24      +46:35         1:59:39
685.  1460   Malin Karita                    Oulu                                2:00:25      +46:37         1:59:41
686.  1033   Jouhten Maria                   Liminka LNM                         2:00:25      +46:37         1:59:46
686.  1029   Laakkonen Pasi                  Oulu                                2:00:25      +46:37         1:59:36
688.  2154   Nurro Petri                     Intersport Joutsensilta             2:00:30      +46:42         1:59:13
689.  2790   Lehto Sirkka                    Fibroc Oy                           2:00:32      +46:43         1:59:34
690.  2307   Pelkonen Pilvi                  Oulu                                2:00:34      +46:46         1:59:32
691.  1784   Linna Pekka                     Nurmijärvi                          2:00:35      +46:47         2:00:09
692.  1563   Ågren Nina                      Kiiminkijoen Koulu                  2:00:37      +46:48         1:59:11
693.  2569   Koivu-Junnila Marjatta          Pattijoki                           2:00:38      +46:49         2:00:07
694.  1680   Koivuniemi Tapio                Code-Q                              2:00:40      +46:51         1:59:45
695.  1025   Hartikka Ilpo                   Raahe                               2:00:41      +46:52         2:00:19
696.  2911   Pölkki Elisa                    Oulu                                2:00:43      +46:54         2:00:05
697.  2084   Koskela Juha                    Stora Enso Oyj                      2:00:48      +46:59         1:59:39
698.  1997   Hinkkainen Matti                Oulu                                2:00:56      +47:07         1:59:59
699.  1844   Kokko Tarmo                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat              2:00:56      +47:07         1:59:35
700.  2172   Pieviläinen Oskari              Tupos                               2:00:57      +47:08         2:00:01
701.  2694   Joki Julia                      Oulu                                2:00:58      +47:09         1:59:26
702.   502   Taskila Sakri                   Jänispalvelu                        2:00:58      +47:10         2:00:06
703.  1552   Pohjola Risto                   Oulu                                2:00:59      +47:11         2:00:30
704.  2781   Laurila Henriika                Oulu                                2:01:00      +47:11         2:00:08
705.  2941   Siltakoski Tanja                YLikiiminki                         2:01:03      +47:15         1:59:49
705.  2115   Lindgren Ilkka                  Oulu                                2:01:03      +47:15         1:59:42
707.  1021   Laivamaa Saara                  Receptum Oy                         2:01:04      +47:16         2:00:09
708.  2987   Viitamäki Kerttu                Reisjärvi                           2:01:06      +47:17         2:00:31
709.  2845   Natri Tiina                     Lievestuore                         2:01:06      +47:18         2:00:31
710.  2410   Ranta Marika                    LOHJA                               2:01:08      +47:19         2:00:05
711.  2901   Pulkkinen Maarit                YLikiiminki                         2:01:10      +47:22         2:00:21
712.  2474   Rapakko Mirja                                                       2:01:12      +47:24         1:59:53
713.  1799   Partanen Jari                   Team EB                             2:01:18      +47:29         2:00:34
714.  1187   Poutiainen Maiju                Oulu                                2:01:18      +47:30         1:59:59
715.  2650   Heikkilä Milla                  Oulu                                2:01:21      +47:33         2:00:26
716.  2686   Isokangas Nina                  Oulu                                2:01:22      +47:34         2:00:30
717.  2761   Kurvi Minna                     Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:01:24      +47:35         2:00:37
718.  1137   Pellikka Petteri                Äkäslompolo Sport Shop              2:01:28      +47:39         2:00:37
719.  1114   Ylikulju Sauli                  Liminka                             2:01:28      +47:40         2:00:47
720.  2614   Alatalo Raisa                   Raahe                               2:01:32      +47:44         2:00:28
721.  1872   Turpeinen Kari                  Endurance Ultrarunning team         2:01:35      +47:47         2:00:29
722.  1060   Kontio Mika                     Oulainen                            2:01:41      +47:53         2:00:21
723.  1873   Vartiainen Kauko                OYS vapari                          2:01:45      +47:56         2:01:02
724.  1621   Hara Kaisa                      Leimatien Juoksukoulu               2:01:49      +48:00         2:00:45
725.  2502   Vuopio Marjut                   Muonion kiri                        2:01:51      +48:02         2:00:46
726.  1176   Jussila Tuomo                   Haukiputaan kangas/PENTIK           2:01:53      +48:04         2:00:37
727.  2892   Pirkonen Heidi                  Danske Bank Oyj                     2:01:53      +48:05         2:01:17
728.  1111   Kemppainen Tuovi                Suomussalmen rasti                  2:01:58      +48:09         2:01:08
729.  2917   Rauhanummi Ulla                 Oulu                                2:01:59      +48:10         2:01:01
730.  2312   Pitkänen Juliaana               Oulu                                2:01:59      +48:11         2:01:02
731.  2333   Vasalampi Anniina               Oulu                                2:02:02      +48:13         2:02:02
732.  1927   Pirinen Reijo                   Metsäkone Pirinen oy                2:02:04      +48:15         2:00:55
733.  2280   Koivukangas Jenni               Kestilä                             2:02:05      +48:17         2:01:08
734.  2490   Tolonen-Kytölä Tuija            Beauty Center                       2:02:08      +48:20         2:01:23
735.  1524   Ruokonen Tuija                  Oulu                                2:02:08      +48:20         2:01:21
736.  2525   Kivinen Marjo                   OYS vapari                          2:02:12      +48:24         2:01:37
737.  1949   Lassila Matti                   Revonlahti                          2:02:14      +48:25         2:01:15
738.  1051   Kuoppala Jussi                  Siikajoki                           2:02:14      +48:26         2:01:35
739.  1860   Rantakokko Aslak                Suomen Vanhempainliitto ry          2:02:17      +48:28         2:00:53
739.  1182   Niskanen Pekka                  Oulu                                2:02:17      +48:28         2:00:51
741.  1788   Martiskainen Matti              Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:02:19      +48:31         2:02:04
742.  2516   Juntunen Tarja                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:02:19      +48:31         2:01:00
743.  2342   Halvari Tuija                   ISS Palvelut Oy                     2:02:21      +48:32         2:01:20
744.  2791   Lehtomäki Niina                 Oulu                                2:02:24      +48:35         2:01:25
744.  2229   Viholainen Pertti                                                   2:02:24      +48:35         2:01:11
746.  1194   Rahko Eeva                      Oulu                                2:02:25      +48:36         2:01:29
747.  1724   Rytilahti Tero                  Hartela-Forum Oy                    2:02:28      +48:40         2:01:46
748.  2888   Piispanen Anne-Maria            Oulu                                2:02:30      +48:42         2:01:35
749.  2092   Kuusk Tonis                     Tartto                              2:02:30      +48:42         2:01:35
750.  2378   Laitala Tanja                   Haapavesi                           2:02:31      +48:43         2:01:06
751.  1405   Oja Matti                       Oulun sisustajat Oy                 2:02:34      +48:45         2:02:04
752.  2677   Häggman Laura                   Ritaharjun koulu                    2:02:34      +48:46         2:01:33
753.  2755   Kumpuniemi Susanna              S-market Oulunsalo                  2:02:35      +48:47         2:01:11
754.  2415   Sipilä Johanna                  Raahe                               2:02:40      +48:52         2:01:36
755.  2228   Vendelin Ismo                   Oulu                                2:02:41      +48:53         2:02:04
756.  2073   Koivikko Tommi                  Code-Q                              2:02:42      +48:54         2:01:30
757.  2052   Kauppi Pekka                    Ruotsalo                            2:02:45      +48:57         2:01:30
758.  2211   Tikkinen Mikko                  Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:02:48      +48:59         2:01:46
759.  2597   Ylisiurua Ritva                 ONMKY/KKM                           2:02:49      +49:01         2:02:29
760.  2389   Mäkitalo Tarja                  Oulu                                2:02:58      +49:09         2:02:29
761.  2111   Lehtonen Olli-Pekka             Nokia/NSN                           2:02:58      +49:10         2:01:38
762.  2347   Honka Sari                      Liminka                             2:03:01      +49:13         2:02:01
763.  2575   Ohtonen Tuija                   AMC Rovaniemi                       2:03:01      +49:13         2:02:21
764.  2996   Väärälä Taru                    Outokumpu                           2:03:03      +49:15         2:01:42
765.  1690   Körkkö Juha                     Oplax Oy                            2:03:05      +49:16         2:02:39
766.  2821   Mettovaara Hanna                Oulu                                2:03:07      +49:18         2:01:49
767.  2026   Isopoussu Petri                 Kuusamo                             2:03:08      +49:19         2:02:26
768.  2653   Heikkinen Salla                 OYS vapari                          2:03:09      +49:20         2:02:14
769.  2557   Aho Ritva                       Metsähallitus                       2:03:14      +49:25         2:02:25
770.  1904   Pesonen Heikki                  LähiTapiola                         2:03:17      +49:29         2:02:41
771.  2580   Savukoski Leena                 Ylivieskan Kuula                    2:03:20      +49:32         2:02:36
772.  1198   Veteläinen Aimo                 Oulu                                2:03:23      +49:34         2:02:04
773.  2697   Juntunen Sini                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:03:23      +49:34         2:02:59
774.  1941   Kytövuori Tapio                 Metsähallitus                       2:03:24      +49:36         2:02:16
775.  2124   Marin Hannu                     S-market Kaukovainio                2:03:27      +49:38         2:02:45
776.  2991   Vuokila Jenni                   Tervola                             2:03:28      +49:40         2:03:04
777.  2465   Oikarinen Seija                 Leppiniemi                          2:03:29      +49:40         2:02:22
778.  2314   Riskumäki Marjukka              Rovaniemi                           2:03:34      +49:45         2:03:02
778.  2297   Huotari Minna                   Oulu                                2:03:34      +49:45         2:02:10
780.  2165   Pallari Toni                    Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                2:03:44      +49:56         2:02:58
781.  1561   Jokitalo Petteri                Oulu                                2:03:45      +49:57         2:03:23
782.  1401   Johanssen-Lampsijärvi Lahja     Rovaniemi                           2:03:48      +50:00         2:02:53
783.  2163   Paaso Joni                      Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                2:03:49      +50:00         2:03:00
784.  2955   Svärd Elisa                     Oulu                                2:03:50      +50:02         2:03:00
785.  1657   Haataja Keijo                   Pölkky Oy                           2:03:55      +50:06         2:03:18
786.  2273   Karvonen Jonna                  Rantsila                            2:03:58      +50:09         2:03:28
787.  2426   Tolvanen Heidi                  Societas Medicorum Torniensis       2:03:58      +50:10         2:03:24
788.  2894   Pitkänen Sanna                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 2:03:59      +50:10         2:03:09
789.  1801   Pikkarainen Vesa                turkanheimontien erä ja kala        2:03:59      +50:11         2:03:01
790.  1489   Heikkinen Antero                Oulu                                2:04:01      +50:13         2:02:58
791.  1824   Aska Ilkka                      Oplax Oy                            2:04:07      +50:19         2:03:14
792.  2532   Mustonen Raili                  JMC Engine Oy                       2:04:08      +50:19         2:03:15
793.  2824   Mikkonen Annamari               Rokua konserni                      2:04:15      +50:26         2:02:51
794.  1586   Honkanen Hannu                  Oulu                                2:04:16      +50:28         2:03:43
795.  2802   Luhtasela Aino                  Ylivieska                           2:04:17      +50:29         2:03:06
796.  2096   Kääriä Tero                     Aikolon Oy                          2:04:17      +50:29         2:03:25
797.  2182   Ranta Veli-Pekka                Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                2:04:17      +50:29         2:03:28
798.  1467   Ylianttila Mika                 Oulun Yliopisto                     2:04:18      +50:30         2:03:39
799.  1456   Luukkonen Hannele               Oulu                                2:04:19      +50:31         2:03:02
800.  1701   Mäki-Runsas Jari                Touhula-Liikuntapäiväkoti           2:04:24      +50:35         2:03:36
800.  1484   Heikkinen Jaana                 SuRa                                2:04:24      +50:35         2:03:16
802.  1877   Vuoti Jussi                     OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka          2:04:25      +50:36         2:04:02
803.  2151   Nissinaho Mikko                 INANA designer                      2:04:26      +50:37         2:03:36
804.  1528   Saalasti Merja                  Ritaharjun koulu Oulu               2:04:26      +50:38         2:03:26
805.  1500   Tiilikainen Rea                 Ritaharjun Monitoimitalo            2:04:27      +50:38         2:03:26
806.  2693   Johansson Anu                   Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:04:27      +50:38         2:03:13
807.  1156   Kehus Sisko                     Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:04:27      +50:39         2:03:09
808.  2290   Lehtoväre Laura                 Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:04:28      +50:40         2:03:41
809.  1531   Karppinen Satu                  Sattasen Kyläseura                  2:04:31      +50:42         2:04:02
810.  1583   Henriksson Mika                 Kempele                             2:04:36      +50:48         2:03:49
811.  1773   Koivuniemi Lauri                Kemi                                2:04:41      +50:53         2:03:38
812.  1826   Erikkilä Jari                   Raahe                               2:04:42      +50:53         2:03:46
813.  2083   Kortelainen Kimmo               Oulu                                2:04:42      +50:54         2:03:30
814.  1730   Sarja Juha                      K-Citymarket Kaakkuri               2:04:43      +50:55         2:03:22
815.  2452   Kenttä Marja                    Keminmaa                            2:04:44      +50:55         2:04:05
816.  2743   Kolehmainen Terhi               Oulu                                2:04:46      +50:57         2:03:39
817.  1842   Kiviniemi Sakari                Oplax Oy                            2:04:47      +50:58         2:04:04
818.  1812   Rekilä Taneli                   Ojan Rauta Maraton Team             2:04:50      +51:01         2:03:30
819.  1861   Rekilä Jussi                    Viherlaakson lukio                  2:04:50      +51:02         2:03:30
820.  1403   Korpela Anne                    Raahe                               2:04:51      +51:03         2:03:46
821.  2573   Laine Leena                     AMC Rovaniemi                       2:04:54      +51:05         2:04:01
822.  2047   Karhu Ville                     Sbt suola                           2:04:56      +51:08         2:03:47
823.  1054   Mäntyoja Marianne               Oulu                                2:04:58      +51:10         2:03:25
824.  2194   Saraste Juhani                  Oulu                                2:04:59      +51:11         2:03:54
825.  2075   Koivuranta Jarmo                Nordea                              2:05:01      +51:12         2:03:42
826.  2866   Pantsar Milla                   Caverion                            2:05:02      +51:13         2:03:59
826.  1055   Saukko Anna                     Merijärvi                           2:05:02      +51:13         2:03:45
828.  2564   Huotari Tarja                   Lahjaliiteri Vaala                  2:05:02      +51:14         2:04:06
829.  2094   Kylmänen Jaakko                 Nokia/NSN                           2:05:03      +51:15         2:03:55
830.  2392   Nikula Maarit                   Haapajärven kiilat                  2:05:04      +51:15         2:04:08
831.  2571   Kytöaho Liisa                   Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            2:05:06      +51:17         2:04:21
832.  1173   Mattila Juhani                  Fortum                              2:05:10      +51:21         2:04:52
833.  2089   Kuosmanen Ilkka                 VR-Yhtymä Oy                        2:05:14      +51:26         2:04:29
834.  2731   Kinnunen Hanna                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:05:15      +51:26         2:04:05
835.  1199   Manninen Tapio                  Oulu                                2:05:15      +51:27         2:03:57
836.  2930   Rönkä Maria                     Oulu                                2:05:16      +51:28         2:04:12
836.  1063   Harjuhahto Jouni                Tupos                               2:05:16      +51:28         2:04:13
838.  1507   Pelkonen Satu                   Oulu                                2:05:17      +51:28         2:04:13
839.  2558   Aronen Helena                   Endurance Ultrarunning team         2:05:17      +51:29         2:04:19
840.  2348   Husa Sari                       Toivoniemen tiiraajat               2:05:22      +51:33         2:04:08
841.  2439   Hartikka Arja                   Nokia/NSN                           2:05:24      +51:36         2:04:15
842.  1579   Jokelainen Peppi                Oulu                                2:05:27      +51:38         2:04:47
843.  1411   Kanniainen Marko                Oulu                                2:05:30      +51:41         2:05:27
844.  2989   Vimpari Maarit                  Tyrnävä                             2:05:33      +51:44         2:04:18
845.  1473   Savela Ulla                     Oulu/terveystalo                    2:05:34      +51:45         2:04:48
846.  1598   Savela Riku                     Lämpöykkönen                        2:05:36      +51:47         2:04:51
847.  2548   Urpilainen Riitta               Kokkola                             2:05:37      +51:49         2:04:29
848.  1496   Meriö Sanna                     Polarelectro                        2:05:44      +51:56         2:04:56
849.   751   Saukkonen Riitta                Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:05:49      +52:01         2:05:11
850.  2243   Ylikukkonen Tomi                eQ                                  2:05:54      +52:06         2:04:55
851.  1952   Siik Tauno                      ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  2:05:54      +52:06         2:05:02
852.  2850   Niininen Lena                   Kokkola                             2:05:54      +52:06         2:04:46
853.  1737   Särkkä Tomi                     Stora Enso Oyj                      2:05:58      +52:10         2:03:56
854.  1707   Niemelä Janne                   Atoms-95                            2:05:59      +52:10         2:05:11
855.  1998   Hintsala Ismo                   INANA designer                      2:05:59      +52:11         2:04:53
856.  2665   Hintsala Soili                  INANA designer                      2:05:59      +52:11         2:04:54
857.  2400   Paavola Leila                   Oulun Yliopisto                     2:06:00      +52:12         2:04:50
858.  2767   Körkkö Minna                    AMC Rovaniemi                       2:06:02      +52:14         2:04:55
859.  2129   Meriläinen Martti               Kasitupa Liminka                    2:06:06      +52:17         2:05:05
860.  1951   Pitkänen Paavo                  Rovaniemen Roadrunners              2:06:15      +52:26         2:05:50
861.  2326   Tikkakoski Anni                 VeKu                                2:06:15      +52:27         2:05:13
862.  1520   Silander Simo                   Oulu                                2:06:16      +52:27         2:04:53
863.  1994   Herronen Toni                   Tyrnävä                             2:06:26      +52:37         2:05:14
864.  1836   Kemppainen Samuli               Muhos                               2:06:27      +52:38         2:05:28
865.  2515   Isoaho Pirkko-Liisa             OSAO KauL                           2:06:29      +52:40         2:05:57
866.  2710   Kangasniemi Anna-Kaisa          Oulu                                2:06:29      +52:41         2:05:09
867.  2655   Heinikoski Maiju                Kastelli-talot Oy                   2:06:32      +52:43         2:05:26
868.  1584   Saarela Marja-Leena             Limingan niittomiehet               2:06:38      +52:50         2:05:55
869.  2806   Luoma Marianna                  Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy           2:06:39      +52:50         2:05:31
870.  2473   Pyykkönen Elsa                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:06:40      +52:51         2:05:21
871.  1685   Kovaniemi Janne                 Oulu                                2:06:41      +52:53         2:05:21
872.  1650   Ahokas Mikko                    WSP                                 2:06:48      +52:59         2:05:18
873.  2805   Lumiaho Meri                    Oulu                                2:06:48      +53:00         2:05:25
874.  1634   Oosi Jori                       Oulu                                2:06:49      +53:01         2:06:29
875.  2553   Vuorela Taina                   Oulu                                2:06:51      +53:02         2:05:46
876.  2749   Koskela Minna                   Jääli                               2:06:53      +53:05         2:06:24
877.  2509   Harmaala Eija                   Oulunsalo                           2:06:58      +53:09         2:06:29
878.  1977   Hahtonen Martti                 Aikolon Oy                          2:07:07      +53:19         2:06:17
879.  1753   Hiitola Pekka                   Oulu                                2:07:11      +53:22         2:06:19
880.  2943   Sipilä Marjo                    Kajaani                             2:07:12      +53:24         2:06:46
881.  2477   Riepula Tiina                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:07:14      +53:26         2:05:40
882.  2663   Henttonen Seija                 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      2:07:20      +53:31         2:06:25
883.  1884   Kaikkonen Pasi                  Transtech Oy                        2:07:21      +53:32         2:06:29
884.  2437   Hannuksela Sari                 OYS vapari                          2:07:21      +53:32         2:06:43
885.  2581   Tauriainen Anitta               Teiden tallaajat Tervola            2:07:22      +53:34         2:07:00
886.  1673   Kanerva Tarmo                   Scandic                             2:07:24      +53:36         2:06:36
887.  2005   Honkila Ville                   OYS vapari                          2:07:25      +53:36         2:06:07
888.  2669   Honkila Minna                   OYS vapari                          2:07:25      +53:36         2:06:07
889.  1620   Lepistö Erik                    Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:07:26      +53:38         2:06:25
890.  1734   Sulkakoski Kim                  Kiiminki                            2:07:27      +53:38         2:06:49
891.  1005   Flink Mikko                     Oulun taksiautoilijat Ry            2:07:30      +53:41         2:06:28
892.  2373   Kylmänen Erika                  Oulu/Ramboll                        2:07:30      +53:42         2:06:23
893.  2041   Kajava Janne                    Pölkky Oy                           2:07:33      +53:44         2:07:09
894.  2507   Bergman Anne                    Teiden tallaajat Tervola            2:07:33      +53:45         2:06:47
895.  2722   Kenakkala Mervi                 Talenom Oy                          2:07:35      +53:47         2:06:41
896.  1791   Määttä Jukka                    Veneheiton Vastus                   2:07:38      +53:49         2:06:54
897.  1917   Huotari Esa                     Muhos                               2:07:38      +53:49         2:06:54
898.  2412   Sandström Sanna                 kiviniemi                           2:07:38      +53:49         2:06:30
899.  2189   Räsänen Jaakko                  Lemminkäinen                        2:07:39      +53:50         2:06:33
900.  2145   Niko Tumelius                   Oulu                                2:07:44      +53:55         2:06:15
901.  2323   Takaharju Mirka                 Oulu                                2:07:44      +53:55         2:06:09
902.  1192   Hatula Mika                     Oulu                                2:07:47      +53:59         2:06:26
903.  2902   Puolitaival Katja               VR-Yhtymä Oy                        2:07:50      +54:02         2:06:56
904.  1432   Vähäsarja Niilo                 Oulu                                2:07:51      +54:03         2:07:38
905.  2090   Taskila Marjo                   Oulu                                2:07:56      +54:08         2:06:51
906.  2828   Mikkonen Tuuli                                                      2:07:59      +54:11         2:06:47
907.  1046   Kallio Anssi                    Raahe                               2:08:00      +54:12         2:06:52
908.  1770   Kiiskilä Petri                  Ikurin vire                         2:08:02      +54:14         2:07:13
909.  2488   Tasala Eija                     Keminmaa                            2:08:06      +54:17         2:06:33
910.  1578   Kiviahde Anna                   Oulu                                2:08:12      +54:23         2:07:00
911.  2470   Puoliväli Minna                 Alajärven Ankkurit                  2:08:19      +54:30         2:07:46
912.  2062   Keränen Ville                   Pehutec                             2:08:22      +54:34         2:07:54
913.  2736   Klasila Jenni                   Huovisen leipomo                    2:08:24      +54:36         2:07:25
914.  1459   Karjala Päivi                   Oulu                                2:08:25      +54:36         2:07:24
915.  1045   Hangasmaa Erja                  Ylivieska                           2:08:27      +54:39         2:07:17
916.  2478   Räisänen Kirsi-Marjut           Nokia/NSN                           2:08:29      +54:40         2:07:18
917.  2647   Haverinen Sanna                 Hius-Studio Fu/Kajaani              2:08:30      +54:42         2:07:51
918.  2492   Tuomi Tuija                     Espoo                               2:08:32      +54:43         2:07:27
919.  1003   Länkinen Kaarina                Lumijoki                            2:08:32      +54:44         2:07:47
920.  2174   Ponto Kari                      Intersport Joutsensilta             2:08:35      +54:46         2:07:17
921.  1057   Pelkonen Mika                   Tyrnävä                             2:08:41      +54:53         2:08:16
922.  1185   Heikkinen Juhani                SporttiKukko                        2:08:45      +54:57         2:07:32
923.  1186   Virta Veera                     Oulu                                2:08:57      +55:09         2:08:02
924.  1511   Heikkinen Annica                Oulu                                2:09:05      +55:16         2:08:09
925.  1451   Polo-Koret Tuija                Oulu                                2:09:14      +55:26         2:08:13
926.  2784   Lavan Stefanie                  Australia                           2:09:15      +55:26         2:08:18
927.  1639   Siira Santeri                   Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:09:18      +55:30         2:07:21
928.  1453   Terho Aleksi                    Oulu                                2:09:23      +55:34         2:08:24
929.  2023   Immonen Jaakko                  Prisma Limingantulli                2:09:30      +55:42         2:07:50
930.  2506   Aska Eeva                       Oplax Oy                            2:09:31      +55:43         2:08:39
931.  1418   Hakanen Toni                    Oulu                                2:09:33      +55:45         2:08:49
932.  1864   Siira Mikko                     Nokia/NSN                           2:09:34      +55:46         2:09:04
933.  1863   Riikola Toivo                   Haukipudas                          2:09:39      +55:50         2:08:08
933.  1574   Konola Antti                    Oulu                                2:09:39      +55:50         2:09:39
935.  2682   Immonen Petra                   Oulu                                2:09:40      +55:51         2:08:00
935.  1016   Takkinen Janne                  Ii                                  2:09:40      +55:51         2:08:43
937.  1747   Vähäkangas Vesa                 PPSHP                               2:09:45      +55:57         2:08:46
938.  1921   Koskela Pasi                    Oulu                                2:09:47      +55:59         2:08:46
939.  1064   Sandberg Susanna                Keminmaa                            2:09:48      +55:59         2:08:34
940.  1871   Tuomikoski Esa                  Pattijoki                           2:09:51      +56:02         2:08:51
941.  1447   Metsäpelto Samu                 Oulu                                2:09:51      +56:03         2:08:18
942.  1963   Alatalo Tuomo                   Kempele                             2:09:54      +56:06         2:08:08
943.  2396   Nuorala Päivi                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                  2:09:56      +56:07         2:09:05
944.  1038   Niinimäki Riitta                OYS/vapari                          2:09:59      +56:10         2:08:20
945.  2372   Kvist Helena                    Hius-Studio Fu                      2:10:06      +56:17         2:09:07
946.  2202   Syrjälä Timo                    Lestijärven Kiisto                  2:10:07      +56:19         2:08:51
947.  2393   Nissinaho Pirkko                Ompelimo Karhunlanka                2:10:10      +56:21         2:09:12
948.  2970   Tirkkonen Tiina                 Oulunsalo                           2:10:11      +56:22         2:08:42
949.  1698   Luukkonen Mika                  Ylläs                               2:10:12      +56:24         2:09:16
950.  2454   Kestilä Maarit                  Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:10:12      +56:24         2:08:55
951.  2425   Tikkinen Mira                   Oulu                                2:10:13      +56:24         2:09:09
952.  2042   Kalliorinne Toni                Oulu                                2:10:18      +56:29         2:09:28
953.  2358   Kangosjärvi Tanja               Muonion kiri                        2:10:20      +56:31         2:09:07
954.  2641   Hallanoro Laura                 Oulu                                2:10:22      +56:33         2:08:58
955.  1696   Lohilahti Joona                 Maskun kalustetalo Oy               2:10:23      +56:35         2:09:03
956.  1818   Tiiro Mika                      Kemi                                2:10:26      +56:38         2:09:23
957.  2193   Salonpää Juho                   Oulu                                2:10:27      +56:39         2:09:18
958.  2765   Kälkäjä Marika                  OHL                                 2:10:28      +56:39         2:09:40
959.  2833   Mustakallio Saara               Pyhäjoki                            2:10:31      +56:42         2:10:06
960.  1011   Manninen Jarmo                  Kalajoki                            2:10:31      +56:43         2:09:03
961.  2025   Immonen Tuomas                  Pohjoista Voimaa                    2:10:36      +56:48         2:09:39
962.  2287   Kurkela Charlotta               Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:10:37      +56:49         2:09:08
963.  2563   Heikkinen Aili                  Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:10:38      +56:50         2:09:40
964.  2780   Launonen Sanna                  Hukka                               2:10:39      +56:50         2:09:27
965.  2408   Piltonen Anu                    Haukipudas                          2:10:39      +56:51         2:09:18
966.  2192   Salmela Jyrki                   Konecranes                          2:10:40      +56:52         2:08:41
967.  2971   Toppinen Susanna                Tyrnävä                             2:10:42      +56:54         2:09:01
968.  2632   Försti Anna-Kaisa               Oulu                                2:10:44      +56:55         2:09:42
969.  2158   Ojala Taneli                    Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:10:47      +56:59         2:09:24
970.  2131   Moberg Hannu                    Kempele                             2:10:47      +56:59         2:09:25
971.  1664   Hurtig Kimmo                    Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:10:48      +57:00         2:09:04
972.  2071   Koistinaho Hannu                kaskipuu                            2:10:50      +57:02         2:09:14
973.  2698   Jurvanen Katja                  Oulu                                2:10:51      +57:03         2:09:37
974.  1548   Aspelund Riitta                 Oulu                                2:10:55      +57:07         2:10:07
975.  2822   Miettunen Hanna                 Kemin kaupunki                      2:11:04      +57:16         2:08:59
976.  2008   Huitsi Eero                     Kiiminki                            2:11:06      +57:18         2:09:56
977.  2354   Jokikokko Tiina                 Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:11:09      +57:20         2:10:22
978.  2497   Vanhala Seija                   Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:11:10      +57:22         2:09:57
979.  2524   Kestilä Merja                   Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:11:11      +57:22         2:09:58
980.  2433   Antinoja Johanna                Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:11:11      +57:23         2:09:59
981.  1606   Helakorpi Hannu                 Sale Kaijonharju                    2:11:13      +57:25         2:09:55
982.  2225   Jaakola Juho                    Oulu                                2:11:14      +57:26         2:09:38
983.  2626   De Tugny Lilja                  Maratuirat                          2:11:14      +57:26         2:09:52
984.  1766   Kela Asko                       Suomussalmi                         2:11:15      +57:27         2:09:56
985.  2976   Törmänen Outi                                                       2:11:16      +57:27         2:09:43
986.  1868   Taivaloja Jorma                 Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:11:17      +57:28         2:10:16
987.  1413   Mattsson Katja                  Liminka                             2:11:25      +57:36         2:10:31
988.  2998   Ylikukkonen Petra               Espoo                               2:11:32      +57:43         2:10:32
989.  2778   Laulajainen Jenna               Kasitupa Liminka                    2:11:32      +57:44         2:10:58
990.  2846   Niemelä Päivi                   Pattijoki                           2:11:39      +57:51         2:10:26
991.  2295   Mehtälä Marianna                Oulu                                2:11:43      +57:55         2:10:24
992.  2957   Sääskilahti Anniina             Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:11:46      +57:58         2:10:30
993.  2962   Teerimäki Tiina                 Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:11:52      +58:03         2:10:37
994.  2080   Komulainen Mikko                Tyrnävä                             2:11:52      +58:04         2:10:41
995.  2884   Pihanurmi Seila                 Helsinki                            2:11:53      +58:04         2:10:13
995.  2278   Kinisjärvi Mirka                Oulu                                2:11:53      +58:04         2:10:27
997.  2311   Piipponen Oona                  Oulu                                2:11:55      +58:06         2:10:29
998.  1709   Nykänen Kari                    Arkkitehdit m3 Oy                   2:11:59      +58:11         2:10:53
999.  1576   Alanko Mika                     Oulu                                2:12:01      +58:13         2:10:42
1000. 1138   Ilo Anne-Maria                  Oulu                                2:12:03      +58:14         2:10:17
1001. 2988   Vikajärvi Anu                   Pukumies Oulu                       2:12:10      +58:22         2:11:07
1002. 2299   Nguyen Marja-Liisa              Oulu                                2:12:10      +58:22         2:11:17
1003. 2624   Borodina Marina                 Russia                              2:12:10      +58:22         2:10:35
1004. 1544   Bloumt Raymond                  Paarl Athletics Club                2:12:14      +58:26         2:11:57
1005. 1543   Pretorius Maryna                Paarl Athletics Club                2:12:15      +58:26         2:11:57
1006. 1979   Halonen Teemu                   Oulu                                2:12:17      +58:28         2:10:31
1007. 1109   Kukkula Sari                    Oulu                                2:12:18      +58:29         2:11:35
1008. 2951   Strand Heini                    Oulu                                2:12:19      +58:30         2:10:56
1009. 2494   Tuulasvirta-Haarala Kirsti      Stora Enso Oyj                      2:12:20      +58:32         2:11:15
1010. 2982   Valli Annemari                  Oulu                                2:12:25      +58:37         2:11:24
1011. 2266   Impiö Saija                     Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:12:26      +58:38         2:10:57
1012. 2562   Hakala Marja                    Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:12:30      +58:41         2:11:48
1013. 2751   Kosunen Hanna                   Arkkitehdit m3 Oy                   2:12:31      +58:43         2:10:57
1014. 1834   Karjula Harri                   Pöyry CM Oy                         2:12:33      +58:44         2:11:00
1015. 2754   Kuivala Katri                   Oulu                                2:12:41      +58:53         2:11:20
1016. 1684   Kotavuopio Harri                OYS vapari                          2:12:43      +58:55         2:11:09
1016. 1037   Barsk Saija                     Oulu                                2:12:43      +58:55         2:11:59
1018. 2893   Pitkänen Hanna                  Oulu                                2:12:47      +58:58         2:11:14
1019. 2484   Strömberg Tuula                 Nokia/NSN                           2:12:50      +59:01         2:11:39
1020. 1470   Sivula Raili                    Lumijoki                            2:12:58      +59:09         2:12:24
1021. 1999   Hirvikangas Aki                 Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                2:13:04      +59:16         2:12:16
1022. 1008   Turunen Matti                   Haukipudas                          2:13:08      +59:19         2:11:37
1023. 1960   Ala-Honkola Heino               Kauhava                             2:13:09      +59:20         2:11:43
1024. 1797   Parkkila Raimo                  OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka          2:13:11      +59:23         2:12:00
1025. 1478   Kortejärvi Pertti               Oulu                                2:13:11      +59:23         2:12:43
1026. 2292   Lumiaho Titta                   Energent Oy                         2:13:12      +59:23         2:11:49
1027. 1716   Parkkinen Harri                 kaskipuu                            2:13:13      +59:24         2:11:34
1028. 1455   Murtola Viktor                  Oulu                                2:13:20      +59:32         2:11:15
1029. 1914   Vähäsarja Risto                 Hiukan Laulu                        2:13:22      +59:34         2:13:09
1030. 1682   Kokko Petri                     Pohjoista Voimaa                    2:13:23      +59:35         2:12:25
1031. 2726   Ketola Mari                     Oulu                                2:13:24      +59:35         2:11:42
1032. 1163   Mesilaakso Vesa                 Tornio                              2:13:26      +59:38         2:12:34
1033. 2916   Rask-Jussila Pia                Toholammin urheilijat               2:13:27      +59:38         2:11:47
1034. 1165   Maaninka Vuokko                 Kuusamo                             2:13:28      +59:40         2:12:06
1035. 2279   Kinnunen Hanna                  Tornio                              2:13:32      +59:44         2:12:01
1036. 1479   Huotari Sanna                   Oulu                                2:13:32      +59:44         2:13:03
1037. 2967   Tiiro Pauliina                  Iin Urheilijat                      2:13:33      +59:44         2:12:06
1038. 2554   Väyrynen Eija                   Kajaani                             2:13:35      +59:46         2:11:55
1039. 1911   Törmänen Tapio                  Pölkky Oy                           2:13:40      +59:51         2:13:04
1040. 2961   Tauriainen-Leskinen Henna       Oulu                                2:13:42      +59:53         2:12:46
1041. 1839   Kettunen Simo                   WSP                                 2:13:42      +59:54         2:12:19
1042. 1570   Jaakkola Tarja                  Oulu/Sportello                      2:13:50    +1:00:01         2:12:55
1043. 2662   Hekkala Anna-Sofia              Oulu                                2:13:51    +1:00:02         2:12:20
1044. 1916   Hiltunen Alpo                   Puolangan Ryhti                     2:13:51    +1:00:03         2:13:00
1045. 1814   Sarajärvi Jukka                 Vauhtitassut Ivalo                  2:13:55    +1:00:06         2:12:20
1046. 1936   Yli-Hallila Tapio               Pietarsaari                         2:13:55    +1:00:07         2:12:34
1047. 1592   Pehkonen Rainer                 Loomis Suomi Oy                     2:13:55    +1:00:07         2:12:38
1048. 2737   Koivukoski Liisa                Oulun Osuuspankki                   2:13:56    +1:00:07         2:13:14
1049. 2954   Suronen Tiina                   Oulu                                2:13:56    +1:00:07         2:13:01
1050. 2361   Karjalainen Tiina               Oulu/Talenom                        2:14:00    +1:00:12         2:12:25
1051.  489   Lahtinen Tapani                 Alavus                              2:14:06    +1:00:17         2:12:50
1052. 1537   Nurkkala Mira                   Tornio                              2:14:07    +1:00:18         2:12:32
1053. 2619   Antila Suvi                     Oulu                                2:14:11    +1:00:22         2:13:39
1054. 1946   Salmi Reino                     Oulu                                2:14:13    +1:00:25         2:12:58
1055. 1569   Lintulahti Minna                Oulu                                2:14:15    +1:00:27         2:13:05
1056. 2349   Hyrynkangas Päivi               Oulu                                2:14:17    +1:00:29         2:12:29
1057. 2345   Heikkinen Jaana                 Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:14:19    +1:00:30         2:12:35
1058. 2812   Manninen Kreetta                Aikolon Oy                          2:14:19    +1:00:31         2:12:35
1059. 2060   Keränen Lauri                   Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:14:25    +1:00:37         2:12:39
1060. 2992   Vuorisalo Essi                  Limingantullin Prisma               2:14:28    +1:00:40         2:12:58
1061. 2599   Jerisjärvi Sirkka               Muonion kiri                        2:14:33    +1:00:45         2:13:08
1062. 2578   Pennanen Helena                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:14:33    +1:00:45         2:12:56
1063. 1184   Saari Paula                     Sporttikukko                        2:14:35    +1:00:46         2:13:22
1064. 1830   Jussinniemi Pekka               Vihanti                             2:14:39    +1:00:50         2:12:56
1064. 1170   Holappa Roosa                   Oulu                                2:14:39    +1:00:50         2:14:39
1066. 2291   Lumiaho Pirita                  Energent Oy                         2:14:41    +1:00:53         2:13:19
1067. 2804   Lumiaho Julia                   Energent Oy                         2:14:41    +1:00:53         2:13:18
1068. 2889   Pikkarainen Laura               Oulu                                2:14:45    +1:00:56         2:13:51
1069. 2649   Heikkilä Elisa                  Prisma Raksila                      2:14:46    +1:00:57         2:13:07
1070. 1722   Päivärinta Pekka                Pehutec                             2:14:53    +1:01:04         2:14:25
1071. 2981   Wallenius Essi                  Seinäjoki                           2:14:53    +1:01:05         2:13:29
1071. 2853   Nissinen Anni                   Oulu                                2:14:53    +1:01:05         2:14:53
1073. 2285   Koskela Sanni                   Rovaniemi                           2:14:54    +1:01:06         2:13:34
1074. 2235   Visuri Teemu                    rba                                 2:14:56    +1:01:07         2:14:25
1075. 2732   Maarit Niemelä                  Oulu                                2:14:56    +1:01:08         2:13:31
1076. 2255   Cajanus Johanna                 Oulu                                2:14:57    +1:01:08         2:13:14
1077. 1947   Savolainen Raimo                Kiiminki                            2:15:05    +1:01:16         2:13:25
1078. 2592   Perkkiö Marketta                Oulu                                2:15:05    +1:01:17         2:13:28
1078. 1408   Ukkola Riitta                   ONMKY                               2:15:05    +1:01:17         2:14:24
1080. 1485   Iinatti Soili                   Oulu                                2:15:06    +1:01:18         2:13:30
1081. 2357   Kallunki Katja                  Kuusamo                             2:15:09    +1:01:20         2:14:07
1082. 2865   Palomäki Emilia                 Kelopojat                           2:15:10    +1:01:21         2:13:23
1083. 2038   Kaasalainen Santtu              Oulu                                2:15:10    +1:01:22         2:14:07
1084. 2318   Similä Elina                    Kempele                             2:15:11    +1:01:22         2:13:29
1085. 2304   Nurro Satu                      Kempele                             2:15:11    +1:01:22         2:13:29
1086. 2816   Mathlin Sanna                   Tyrnävän kunta                      2:15:11    +1:01:22         2:13:44
1087. 2268   Juntunen Tuuli                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:15:13    +1:01:25         2:13:40
1088. 2843   Määttä Anne                     Jääli                               2:15:14    +1:01:25         2:14:44
1089. 2322   Suorsa Laura                    Oulu                                2:15:15    +1:01:27         2:13:38
1090. 2895   Pohjonen Sini-Tuuli             OHLK ry                             2:15:17    +1:01:28         2:13:36
1091. 2530   Lehtosaari Sinikka              Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu             2:15:22    +1:01:33         2:13:55
1092. 1925   Mäntysaari Raimo                Huiskanmäenhulivilit                2:15:23    +1:01:34         2:13:58
1093. 1669   Jurmu Jouko                     Nokia/NSN                           2:15:26    +1:01:38         2:14:29
1094. 1758   Ijäs Antti                      PPSHP                               2:15:27    +1:01:38         2:14:19
1095. 2385   Marjala Pauliina                OAKK                                2:15:27    +1:01:39         2:14:19
1096. 1571   Kaivorinne Juha                 Oulu                                2:15:28    +1:01:40         2:14:09
1097. 2986   Viitala Minna                   Rokuan Ryhti                        2:15:29    +1:01:40         2:14:26
1098. 1590   Rantala Arja                    Haukipudas                          2:15:33    +1:01:45         2:15:10
1099. 2540   Poikkimäki Pirjo                                                    2:15:35    +1:01:47         2:14:09
1100. 2798   Liimatainen Helena              Tyrnävä                             2:15:42    +1:01:54         2:14:28
1100. 2442   Hyvärinen Tarja                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:15:42    +1:01:54         2:14:04
1102. 2259   Heilala Nea                     Raahen Vesa                         2:15:49    +1:02:00         2:14:35
1103. 2231   Vilkko Sampsa                   Oulu                                2:15:50    +1:02:01         2:14:28
1104. 2317   Savikoski Inka                  Liminka                             2:15:51    +1:02:03         2:14:01
1105. 1880   Haarala Olli                    Italiantiles                        2:16:03    +1:02:15         2:14:58
1106. 2284   Taskila Pekka                   Oulu                                2:16:05    +1:02:17         2:14:59
1107. 2615   Alatalo Sari                    Oulu                                2:16:07    +1:02:19         2:15:13
1108.  524   Matinheikki Matti               We run Oulu                         2:16:11    +1:02:22         2:14:40
1109. 1958   Ahola Juha                      Kempele                             2:16:12    +1:02:23         2:14:31
1110. 2696   Juntunen Katriina               Oulu                                2:16:13    +1:02:25         2:15:20
1111. 2719   Kehusmaa Minna                  Oulu                                2:16:15    +1:02:27         2:15:21
1112. 2159   Ojala Tuomas                    Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:16:22    +1:02:34         2:15:00
1113. 2885   Pihlajaniemi Kristiina          Oulu                                2:16:23    +1:02:34         2:14:42
1113. 2518   Järvelä Sanna                   Beauty Center                       2:16:23    +1:02:34         2:14:42
1115. 1539   Musta Hannu                     Seinäjoki                           2:16:30    +1:02:42         2:15:03
1116. 2468   Piippo Virpi                    Tavastkenkä                         2:16:31    +1:02:42         2:15:08
1117. 2178   Päkkilä Heikki                  Hemascon Oy                         2:16:32    +1:02:43         2:15:59
1118. 1883   Immonen Kalevi                  Oulu                                2:16:46    +1:02:57         2:15:30
1119. 1142   Joensuu Tiina                   Oulu                                2:16:46    +1:02:58         2:15:01
1120. 2903   Puroila Iina                    Oulu                                2:16:48    +1:03:00         2:15:09
1121. 2810   Malinen Hanna                   Hukka                               2:16:49    +1:03:00         2:15:06
1122. 1821   Ylikorkala Tapio                Oulun kaupunki / kopa               2:16:55    +1:03:06         2:15:32
1122. 1777   Koskela Matti                   Oulu                                2:16:55    +1:03:06         2:15:32
1124. 2651   Heikkinen Anni                  Oulu                                2:16:57    +1:03:08         2:15:35
1125. 1522   Räsänen Mika                    Oulu                                2:17:00    +1:03:12         2:15:37
1126. 2771   Laatikainen Maija               ODL                                 2:17:01    +1:03:13         2:15:15
1127. 1501   Karjalainen Katja               Oulu                                2:17:02    +1:03:14         2:15:18
1128. 1436   Piekkari Aira                   Kempele                             2:17:04    +1:03:15         2:15:40
1129. 2386   Mella Mira                      OYS vapari                          2:17:07    +1:03:18         2:15:41
1130. 2890   Pikkarainen Raisa               OYS vapari                          2:17:07    +1:03:18         2:15:41
1131. 2331   Tuunanen Niina                  Tupos                               2:17:08    +1:03:19         2:15:18
1132. 1052   Kannas Tuomas                   Pyhäjoki                            2:17:10    +1:03:21         2:15:44
1133. 1419   Ylitalo Virpi                   Oulu                                2:17:16    +1:03:27         2:15:55
1134. 2609   Ainali Jaana                    YLikiiminki                         2:17:19    +1:03:30         2:16:19
1135. 2020   Hökkä Markus                    Oulu                                2:17:19    +1:03:31         2:16:14
1136. 2680   Hökkä Hanna                     Oulu                                2:17:20    +1:03:31         2:16:14
1137. 2639   Haataja Anne                    Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:17:23    +1:03:35         2:16:36
1138. 2375   Kärkkäinen Mari                 Sauvosaaren Sisu                    2:17:25    +1:03:36         2:16:09
1139. 2980   Valle Outi                      PINKIT                              2:17:25    +1:03:36         2:15:45
1140. 2742   Kolari Kiia                     Stadi                               2:17:27    +1:03:38         2:15:37
1141. 2384   Manninen Eija                   kalajoki                            2:17:28    +1:03:40         2:16:01
1142. 2566   Kalermo Sirkka                  Teiden tallaajat Tervola            2:17:30    +1:03:42         2:16:48
1143. 2481   Sarpola Eija                    Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:17:31    +1:03:42         2:15:47
1144. 1625   Manninen Okko                   ONMKY                               2:17:32    +1:03:44         2:15:44
1145. 1608   Huhmo Saku                      ONMKY                               2:17:32    +1:03:44         2:15:44
1146. 2906   Pyykkö Satu                     Sportello                           2:17:35    +1:03:47         2:16:07
1147. 1850   Manninen Juha                   Oulu                                2:17:37    +1:03:49         2:15:49
1148. 2565   Kaivola Riitta                  Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:17:40    +1:03:51         2:16:15
1148. 1427   Hämäläinen Janne                Kippari Runners                     2:17:40    +1:03:51         2:16:14
1150. 1429   Erola Erkki                     Kippari Runners                     2:17:40    +1:03:51         2:16:14
1150. 1428   Hämäläinen Jorma                Kippari Runners                     2:17:40    +1:03:51         2:16:14
1152. 2376   Körkkö Päivikki                 Oplax Oy                            2:17:43    +1:03:54         2:17:16
1153. 2370   Kuorilehto Paula                Raahe                               2:17:43    +1:03:55         2:16:01
1154. 2864   Paavola Anna-Mari               Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:17:46    +1:03:58         2:16:58
1155. 2671   Huotari Henna-Riitta            Oulu                                2:17:47    +1:03:59         2:16:03
1156. 1558   Heikkinen Ilari                 Oulu                                2:17:48    +1:04:00         2:17:01
1156. 1495   Kursokangas Mika                Posio                               2:17:48    +1:04:00         2:17:03
1158. 1492   Vimpari Katja                   Oulu                                2:17:49    +1:04:01         2:16:57
1159. 1152   Vaarala Sanna-Pauliina          Kittilän urheilijat                 2:17:54    +1:04:06         2:16:39
1160.  749   Lahdenperä Raija                Oulu                                2:17:56    +1:04:07         2:16:15
1161. 1482   Karjula Iiro                    Kempele                             2:17:58    +1:04:09         2:17:07
1162. 2668   Korvenheimo Petteri             oulu                                2:18:01    +1:04:13         2:16:07
1163. 1404   Lappalainen Kimi                Muhos                               2:18:03    +1:04:14         2:16:14
1164. 1155   Jussinniemi Seija               Raahe                               2:18:03    +1:04:15         2:16:20
1165. 2382   Luoma Marjut                    Kokkola                             2:18:06    +1:04:17         2:16:27
1166. 2775   Lahti Milla                     Kokkola                             2:18:09    +1:04:20         2:16:40
1167. 2282   Komulainen Marjut               Rokuan Ryhti                        2:18:11    +1:04:22         2:17:08
1168. 1769   Ketola Jukka                    Kirkkonummi                         2:18:12    +1:04:23         2:17:01
1169. 2464   Mikkola Minna                   Haapajärvi                          2:18:12    +1:04:23         2:16:28
1170. 2364   Ketola Katriina                 Kirkkonummi                         2:18:12    +1:04:24         2:17:02
1171. 2629   Flink Mari                      Oulun seurakuntayhtymä              2:18:13    +1:04:25         2:16:34
1172. 2926   Rosbacka Paula                  Oulu                                2:18:15    +1:04:26         2:16:34
1173. 2714   Karppinen Anna-Kaisa            Muhos                               2:18:15    +1:04:26         2:17:28
1174. 1659   Hanni Mika                      Nordea                              2:18:18    +1:04:30         2:17:02
1175. 2310   Pigg Niina                      Liminka                             2:18:20    +1:04:31         2:17:22
1176. 2973   Tuuli Henna                     Sale Pyhäntä                        2:18:22    +1:04:34         2:16:45
1177. 2931   Saari Katja                     Utajärvi                            2:18:23    +1:04:35         2:16:37
1178. 2768   Laakso Sari                     Toholammin urheilijat               2:18:23    +1:04:35         2:16:44
1179. 2160   Oksa Juha-Pekka                 Aikolon Oy                          2:18:28    +1:04:39         2:16:33
1180. 1887   Kurtti Immo                     Paavolan maratonklubi               2:18:33    +1:04:45         2:17:05
1181. 2365   Kiviniemi Minna                 Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:18:34    +1:04:46         2:17:27
1182. 1978   Hakio Kari                      Kempele                             2:18:49    +1:05:01         2:17:03
1183. 2463   Miettunen Johanna               Lapittaako.fi                       2:18:54    +1:05:06         2:17:50
1184. 2101   Laitila Jyri                    Hemascon Oy                         2:18:58    +1:05:09         2:18:26
1185. 1891   Malila Esko                     Nokia/NSN                           2:18:59    +1:05:10         2:18:06
1186. 2750   Koski Tanja                     Tyrnävän kunta                      2:19:10    +1:05:22         2:17:44
1187. 1599   Tikkinen Jorma                  ONMKY Vaskiveikot                   2:19:13    +1:05:25         2:17:27
1188. 1147   Papunen Sanna                   Sacietas Medicorun Tornio           2:19:16    +1:05:28         2:18:00
1189. 2267   Junno Mira                      Rokuan Ryhti                        2:19:24    +1:05:36         2:18:21
1190. 2993   Väisänen Kaisa-Leena            Oulu                                2:19:25    +1:05:36         2:18:15
1191. 1918   Huotari Jussi                   Metsähallitus                       2:19:27    +1:05:38         2:17:47
1192. 2239   Väisänen Mikko                  Oulu                                2:19:29    +1:05:40         2:18:20
1193. 2756   Kunelius Anniina                Medifamilia Oy, Oulu                2:19:33    +1:05:45         2:18:39
1194. 2539   Pitkäaho Liisa                  Oulu                                2:19:34    +1:05:46         2:18:20
1195. 1718   Pietilä Jukka-Pekka             Nokia/NSN                           2:19:36    +1:05:48         2:18:00
1196. 1902   Ollila Pekka                    Pohjoista Voimaa                    2:19:37    +1:05:49         2:18:39
1197. 1663   Holm Petri                      Muhos                               2:19:38    +1:05:49         2:18:51
1198. 1912   Verronen Vesa                   Ramboll                             2:19:39    +1:05:51         2:18:41
1199. 2706   Kaikkonen Heta                  Prisma Raksila                      2:19:41    +1:05:52         2:17:52
1200. 2974   Tyni Laura                      Sale Tuira                          2:19:44    +1:05:55         2:17:51
1200. 2537   Pekkala Katariina               Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:19:44    +1:05:55         2:18:06
1202. 2672   Huovinen Pauliina               Beauty Center                       2:19:50    +1:06:02         2:19:05
1203. 2438   Hartikainen Anne                Beauty Center                       2:19:50    +1:06:02         2:19:05
1204. 1555   Haapakangas Sari                Liminka                             2:19:55    +1:06:06         2:18:42
1205. 2792   Leinonen Kirsti                 Oulu                                2:19:57    +1:06:09         2:18:14
1206. 2601   Tammi Annikki                   Oulu                                2:19:57    +1:06:09         2:18:22
1206. 2600   Rönty Kitty                     Kello                               2:19:57    +1:06:09         2:18:22
1208. 2343   Hannola Eija                    Ivalo                               2:19:59    +1:06:11         2:18:20
1209. 1787   Mankinen Raimo                  Pyhämaan Pyry                       2:20:02    +1:06:13         2:19:19
1210. 1786   Mankinen Pekka                  Janakkala                           2:20:02    +1:06:14         2:19:20
1211. 2313   Raappana Johanna                Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:20:03    +1:06:15         2:18:29
1212. 2155   Oikari Arttu                    Oplax Oy                            2:20:05    +1:06:16         2:19:00
1213. 2703   Kaakinen Susanna                Oulunsalo                           2:20:05    +1:06:17         2:18:33
1214. 1053   Ervasti Essi                    Kempele                             2:20:08    +1:06:20         2:19:11
1215. 2395   Nuorala Asta                    Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:20:11    +1:06:22         2:18:25
1216. 1628   Myllyneva Mikael                Ii                                  2:20:11    +1:06:23         2:18:53
1217. 1595   Silvola Hanna                   Kempele                             2:20:15    +1:06:27         2:18:14
1217. 1480   Joenperä Päivi                  Tampere                             2:20:15    +1:06:27         2:18:15
1219. 2048   Karioja Konsta                  Oulu                                2:20:17    +1:06:29         2:18:24
1220. 1463   Marttila Johanna                Haukipudas                          2:20:20    +1:06:31         2:18:55
1221. 1532   Luosujärvi Eeva-Liisa           Oulunsalo                           2:20:24    +1:06:36         2:18:58
1222. 2808   Lyytikäinen Leena               Oulu                                2:20:26    +1:06:38         2:18:38
1223. 2763   Kuusk Teele                     OYS vapari                          2:20:28    +1:06:39         2:19:32
1224. 2699   Juujärvi Hannele                Muhoksen OAJ                        2:20:29    +1:06:40         2:19:01
1225. 2534   Nevalainen Jaana                Kittilä                             2:20:33    +1:06:44         2:19:01
1226. 1556   Leskelä Ismo                    Oulu                                2:20:34    +1:06:46         2:19:58
1227. 2135   Mutanen Mikko                   Team EB                             2:20:40    +1:06:52         2:18:46
1228. 1136   Keisu Asta                      Tornio                              2:20:56    +1:07:07         2:19:11
1229. 2496   Valjus Reetta                   Oulu                                2:20:58    +1:07:09         2:19:12
1230. 1939   Juola Pertti                    Tyrnävä                             2:21:01    +1:07:13         2:19:25
1231. 2476   Rekilä Marjaana                 Kokkola                             2:21:07    +1:07:19         2:19:47
1232. 2493   Tuomikoski Sanna                Parhaassa Seurassa                  2:21:08    +1:07:19         2:20:09
1233. 2613   Alatalo Heidi                   Oulu/Talenom                        2:21:08    +1:07:19         2:19:35
1234. 2664   Hiekkamäki Elisa                Oulu                                2:21:12    +1:07:23         2:20:04
1235. 2633   Haanpää-Kinnunen Hanna          Nordea                              2:21:13    +1:07:25         2:19:34
1236. 1589   Feodoroff Tomi                  Sevetin peurat RY                   2:21:15    +1:07:27         2:19:30
1237. 2216   Toratti Antti                   OHLK ry                             2:21:16    +1:07:27         2:19:34
1238. 2779   Laulajainen Jutta               Oulu                                2:21:17    +1:07:28         2:19:55
1238. 2605   Aaltonen Tiina-Kaisa            Oulu                                2:21:17    +1:07:28         2:19:31
1240. 1023   Kotajärvi Taisto                Pattijoki                           2:21:19    +1:07:31         2:19:32
1241. 2631   Furn Rachael                    United Kingdom                      2:21:28    +1:07:39         2:19:44
1242. 2766   Kömi Jenni                      Oulu                                2:21:38    +1:07:49         2:21:38
1243. 1635   Pramila Sami                    Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:21:44    +1:07:55         2:19:46
1244. 1449   Tikkanen Raimo                  Kempele                             2:21:46    +1:07:58         2:20:10
1245. 2146   Niskala Harri                   Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:21:54    +1:08:06         2:20:08
1245. 1154   Savela Kaija                    Vihanti                             2:21:54    +1:08:06         2:20:12
1247. 2188   Ruonala Vesa                    Nokia/NSN                           2:21:56    +1:08:07         2:20:02
1248. 2461   Manninen Sari                   Nokia/NSN                           2:22:01    +1:08:12         2:21:35
1249. 1874   Vesa Klaus                      Oulu                                2:22:01    +1:08:13         2:21:29
1250. 1529   Järvelä Petteri                 Kempele                             2:22:04    +1:08:16         2:20:29
1251. 1867   Taajamo Aarne                   Kerava                              2:22:06    +1:08:17         2:20:58
1252. 2213   Toivo Riku                      Konecranes                          2:22:07    +1:08:18         2:20:07
1253. 2830   Moberg Juliaana                 Kempele                             2:22:12    +1:08:24         2:20:49
1254. 2997   Vääräniemi Elisa                Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      2:22:16    +1:08:28         2:20:25
1254. 2640   Halkola Anita                   YLikiiminki                         2:22:16    +1:08:28         2:21:27
1256. 2383   Mahlakaarto Jaana               Beauty Center                       2:22:22    +1:08:34         2:20:17
1257. 2374   Kynsijärvi Marja                Kemi                                2:22:25    +1:08:36         2:20:39
1258. 2335   Virtanen Pinja                  Rokuan Ryhti                        2:22:33    +1:08:45         2:21:32
1259. 1666   Ikonen Markku                   Go On Yhtiöt                        2:22:37    +1:08:48         2:21:17
1260. 2024   Immonen Olli                    Go On Yhtiöt                        2:22:37    +1:08:48         2:21:17
1261. 2942   Simpanen Tuula                  Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:22:37    +1:08:49         2:20:52
1262. 2391   Neuvonen Martta                 Kannus                              2:22:38    +1:08:49         2:21:13
1263. 2963   Telkkälä Eija                   Prisma Rovaniemi                    2:22:38    +1:08:50         2:21:06
1263. 2819   Meriläinen Nadja                Prisma Rovaniemi                    2:22:38    +1:08:50         2:21:06
1265. 1612   Kiviniemi Antti                 Oplax Oy                            2:22:43    +1:08:54         2:21:36
1266. 2769   Laaninen Anna                   Oulu                                2:22:46    +1:08:57         2:21:16
1267. 2260   Heilala Oona                    Raahen Vesa                         2:22:46    +1:08:58         2:21:32
1268. 2388   Moilanen Riikka                 We run Oulu                         2:22:47    +1:08:58         2:21:31
1269. 1710   Ojala Jarkko                    Oulu                                2:22:47    +1:08:59         2:20:58
1270. 2786   Lehto Jenniina                  Haukipudas                          2:22:53    +1:09:05         2:20:58
1271. 2567   Keskinarkaus Irma               OYS vapari                          2:23:00    +1:09:12         2:21:31
1272. 1547   Salmela Seppo                   Oulu/Psoas                          2:23:01    +1:09:12         2:21:18
1273. 2542   Raivio Tarja                    Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:23:05    +1:09:16         2:21:19
1274. 1776   Korkala Heikki                  Tornio                              2:23:05    +1:09:17         2:21:13
1275. 2212   Toivo Niko                      Konecranes                          2:23:09    +1:09:21         2:21:10
1276. 2510   Hasa Aila                       Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:23:12    +1:09:23         2:21:47
1277. 2681   Iivonen Marika                  Parhaassa Seurassa                  2:23:27    +1:09:39         2:22:16
1278. 1406   Joensuu Tapio                   Kempele                             2:23:28    +1:09:39         2:21:53
1279. 1126   Kivioja Kaisa                   Lahti                               2:23:31    +1:09:43         2:21:41
1280. 2302   Nousiainen Alina                Oulu                                2:23:32    +1:09:43         2:21:30
1281. 1525   Könönen Hannu                   Vantaa                              2:23:33    +1:09:45         2:22:45
1282. 2462   Marin Maija                     Oulu                                2:23:34    +1:09:46         2:21:51
1283. 2469   Puhto Teija                     OYS vapari                          2:23:36    +1:09:47         2:21:50
1284. 2453   Keränen Marja-Leena             Oulu                                2:23:36    +1:09:48         2:21:53
1285. 1135   Mäkelä Johanna                  Tornio                              2:23:42    +1:09:54         2:21:58
1286. 1551   Heinonen Miia                   Oulu                                2:23:48    +1:10:00         2:22:11
1287. 1134   Hallikainen Petri               Nurmijärvi                          2:23:49    +1:10:00         2:23:22
1288. 2486   Suomalainen Saara               AMC Rovaniemi                       2:23:49    +1:10:01         2:22:00
1289. 2871   Pehkonen Jaana                  Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:23:51    +1:10:02         2:22:06
1290. 1901   Nikkarikoski Veijo              Ylivieska                           2:23:59    +1:10:10         2:22:31
1291. 2271   Kangastie Annabella             Muhos                               2:24:02    +1:10:14         2:22:19
1292. 2794   Lepistö Anna-Kaisa              S-market Oulunsalo                  2:24:07    +1:10:19         2:22:44
1293. 2919   Repka Merja                     Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:24:10    +1:10:22         2:22:30
1294. 2449   Kauhanen Helena                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:24:13    +1:10:25         2:22:35
1295. 2404   Peltokorpi Päivi                Kannus                              2:24:14    +1:10:25         2:22:49
1296. 1503   Mäntymaa Juha                   Isterin irvistys Oulu               2:24:15    +1:10:27         2:22:46
1297. 2526   Klemetti Marja-Leena            Kuusamo                             2:24:17    +1:10:29         2:22:29
1298. 2498   Vehviläinen Minna               Rauhalahti Road Runners             2:24:19    +1:10:30         2:22:30
1299. 2283   Korkala Inga                    Muhos                               2:24:19    +1:10:31         2:22:36
1300. 2417   Sorvoja Minna                   Yliopiston Apteekki                 2:24:22    +1:10:34         2:22:18
1301. 1838   Ketola Jouni                    Oulu                                2:24:25    +1:10:36         2:23:15
1302. 2206   Teirikangas Juha-Pekka          Käyttösofta                         2:24:28    +1:10:40         2:22:28
1303. 2880   Pesonen Hertta                  Oulu                                2:24:37    +1:10:48         2:22:56
1304. 2939   Siikaniva Sanna                 Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:24:56    +1:11:08         2:23:12
1304. 2489   Tiikkaja Sari                   Nordea                              2:24:56    +1:11:08         2:23:12
1306. 1862   Riepula Pekka                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:24:57    +1:11:08         2:23:22
1307. 2807   Luukkanen Satu                  Limingan kiekko                     2:25:04    +1:11:16         2:23:31
1308. 2656   Heinistö Anna-Kaisa             Mökkikylän Epätoivo                 2:25:06    +1:11:17         2:23:34
1309. 2413   Sax Satu                        Pukumies Oulu                       2:25:17    +1:11:28         2:23:25
1310. 2882   Peurasaari Salla                Pukumies Oulu                       2:25:17    +1:11:28         2:23:25
1311. 2440   Hatunen Minna                   nivala                              2:25:17    +1:11:29         2:23:50
1312. 1832   Kaksonen Timo                   Oulun Osuuspankki                   2:25:24    +1:11:36         2:24:00
1312. 1437   Kaksonen Sanna                  Oulu                                2:25:24    +1:11:36         2:24:00
1314. 1895   Merilä Alpo                     We run Oulu                         2:25:33    +1:11:45         2:23:58
1315. 2371   Kurki Sanna-Maaria              Jyväskylä                           2:25:34    +1:11:45         2:24:04
1316. 2728   Kettunen Teija                  Muhos                               2:25:35    +1:11:46         2:24:04
1317. 1048   Romppainen RiikkaKaisa          Kempele                             2:25:42    +1:11:54         2:24:05
1318. 1416   Yliniemi Tapio                  Oulu                                2:25:46    +1:11:57         2:24:38
1319. 2407   Pietikäinen Mervi               Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:25:47    +1:11:58         2:24:30
1320. 1461   Karvonen Johanna                Oulu                                2:25:49    +1:12:01         2:23:41
1321. 2517   Jussila Tarja                   Ii                                  2:25:51    +1:12:02         2:24:23
1322. 2523   Keskiaho Saara                  Oulun Osuuspankki                   2:25:56    +1:12:08         2:23:53
1323. 2289   Lappeteläinen Emma              Hesburger Kastelli                  2:25:57    +1:12:09         2:23:54
1324. 2443   Härkin Pia                      Oulu                                2:26:04    +1:12:16         2:24:25
1325. 2359   Kangosjärvi Ulla                Muonion kiri                        2:26:06    +1:12:17         2:24:37
1326. 1802   Pohjonen Jukka                  Haukipudas                          2:26:06    +1:12:18         2:25:34
1327. 2735   Kiviniemi Susanna               Kempele                             2:26:07    +1:12:19         2:24:25
1328. 2319   Suarez de Puga Jara             8th floor lo perfa                  2:26:08    +1:12:20         2:25:14
1329. 2513   Hämäläinen Tiina                Tampere                             2:26:10    +1:12:21         2:24:39
1330. 2511   Houni Tiina                     Rokua konserni                      2:26:11    +1:12:23         2:24:53
1331. 1526   Tauriainen Markku               Kauneushoitola BellaHelena Oul      2:26:23    +1:12:35         2:24:27
1332. 2654   Heikkinen Sanna                 Oulu                                2:26:24    +1:12:36         2:24:49
1333. 1948   Tammi Veijo                     Oulu                                2:26:25    +1:12:36         2:24:49
1334. 2935   Savilakso Katja                 Osuuskauppa Arina                   2:26:25    +1:12:36         2:24:52
1335. 2622   Autio Sisko                     Oulu                                2:26:29    +1:12:41         2:24:53
1335. 1632   Nylander Olli                   Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:26:29    +1:12:41         2:24:57
1337. 1717   Pekkala Veli Pappa              JBE-Service                         2:26:34    +1:12:46         2:24:41
1338. 2402   Palokangas Katri                Tervola                             2:26:37    +1:12:49         2:24:33
1339. 2483   Ström Ulla                      Scandic                             2:26:39    +1:12:51         2:24:57
1340. 1519   Halttunen  Jenni                Oulu                                2:26:41    +1:12:53         2:24:32
1341. 2690   Jansson Jonna                   Helsinki                            2:26:43    +1:12:55         2:25:00
1342. 1421   Jäväjä Ella                     Oulu                                2:26:43    +1:12:55         2:25:00
1343. 2734   Kiviaho Pauliina                Beauty Center                       2:26:50    +1:13:01         2:25:12
1344. 2418   Sundelin Päivi                  Paljunilo.fi                        2:26:56    +1:13:08         2:25:09
1345. 1622   Leskelä Juha-Matti              Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:26:59    +1:13:10         2:24:59
1346. 2002   Honkanen Jussi                  Oulu/Talenom                        2:27:02    +1:13:13         2:25:00
1347. 2637   Haaraoja Minna                  Oulu                                2:27:08    +1:13:20         2:25:12
1348. 2648   Heikkilä Anita                  Oulu                                2:27:19    +1:13:30         2:25:48
1349. 2776   Lamberg Suvi                    Amarillo Oulu                       2:27:25    +1:13:36         2:25:28
1350. 2444   Juselius Hanna                  Oulu                                2:27:25    +1:13:37         2:25:57
1351. 2782   Laurila Maija                   Prisma Limingantulli                2:27:29    +1:13:41         2:25:50
1352. 2419   Suvilaakso Anna-Marja           Polar Electro Oy                    2:27:36    +1:13:48         2:26:48
1353. 2856   Ojala Susanna                   Haukipudas                          2:27:42    +1:13:54         2:26:06
1354. 2670   Huisman-Kaakinen Taru-Tuuli     Haukipudas                          2:27:43    +1:13:54         2:26:06
1355. 1712   Ollikainen Marko                DNA Kauppa                          2:27:44    +1:13:56         2:25:46
1356. 2056   Keinänen Villepekka             Oulu                                2:27:46    +1:13:57         2:26:14
1357. 2341   Erholtz Anne-Mari               Oulunsalo                           2:27:46    +1:13:58         2:26:19
1357. 1190   Holma Tiina                     Oulunsalo                           2:27:46    +1:13:58         2:26:19
1359. 2350   Hyytinen Maarit                 Siikalatva                          2:27:48    +1:14:00         2:26:20
1360. 2634   Haapakangas Kirsi-Maria         Oulu                                2:27:51    +1:14:02         2:26:00
1361. 2945   Sivula Laura                    Oulu                                2:27:57    +1:14:08         2:26:18
1362. 2760   Kuosmanen Mirva                 Raahe                               2:27:57    +1:14:09         2:26:15
1363. 2678   Hälinen Maarit                  Iss Palvelut Oy                     2:28:00    +1:14:12         2:26:10
1364. 1560   Limnel Jarkko                   Oulu GU                             2:28:06    +1:14:18         2:26:15
1365. 2263   Huhtakangas Tiia                S-market Kaakkuri                   2:28:12    +1:14:23         2:26:26
1366. 1146   Saarimaa Salla                  Nivala                              2:28:12    +1:14:24         2:26:31
1367. 2590   Niskala Heidi                   Beauty Center                       2:28:14    +1:14:25         2:27:45
1368. 1743   Turpeinen Janne                 Kerho -40                           2:28:16    +1:14:27         2:26:44
1369. 2406   Pesola-Raappana Piia            Osuuskauppa Arina                   2:28:21    +1:14:32         2:26:23
1370. 2985   Veteläinen Susanna              Kuusamo                             2:28:22    +1:14:33         2:27:23
1371. 2504   Andrekovich Mari                Reston, Va USA                      2:28:25    +1:14:37         2:27:07
1371. 2422   Thompson Satasha                United States                       2:28:25    +1:14:37         2:28:25
1373. 1741   Thompson Chris                  United States                       2:28:25    +1:14:37         2:27:07
1374. 2837   Mykkälä Sarianna                Oulu                                2:28:27    +1:14:38         2:26:34
1375. 2432   Alila Sanna                     Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:28:29    +1:14:41         2:26:25
1376. 2667   Honka Jenni-Jasmiina            Beauty Center                       2:28:32    +1:14:44         2:26:40
1377. 1481   Kemi Ari-Pekka                  Oulu                                2:28:32    +1:14:44         2:26:38
1378. 1027   Hinkkainen Pekka                Kemi                                2:28:34    +1:14:46         2:26:42
1379. 2399   Ollikainen Miia                 Jääli                               2:28:35    +1:14:46         2:26:37
1380. 2205   Sämpi Janne                     Konecranes                          2:28:40    +1:14:52         2:26:41
1381. 2630   Fonselius Suvi                  Super-Akatemia                      2:28:40    +1:14:52         2:26:56
1382. 2137   Mäenpää Markku                  Eximia Business Intelligence O      2:28:41    +1:14:52         2:26:51
1383. 1506   Turtinen Jaakko                 Keminmaa                            2:28:42    +1:14:53         2:27:02
1384. 2293   Mankisenmaa Katja               Rantsila                            2:28:44    +1:14:55         2:27:06
1385. 2956   Sämpi Milla                     Tyrnävä                             2:28:48    +1:15:00         2:26:57
1386. 2099   Lahtinen Aki                    Eximia Business Intelligence O      2:28:51    +1:15:03         2:27:02
1387. 2827   Mikkonen Jonna                  ISS Palvelut Oy                     2:28:52    +1:15:03         2:26:55
1388. 2787   Lehto Maarit                    Tornio                              2:28:58    +1:15:10         2:27:24
1389. 2387   Meriläinen Katja                Helsinki                            2:29:06    +1:15:18         2:27:15
1390.  753   Matero Anneli                   AMC                                 2:29:12    +1:15:24         2:27:44
1391. 2900   Pukari Sarianna                 Oulu                                2:29:22    +1:15:33         2:28:17
1392. 2328   Tuominen Laura                  Jänispalvelu                        2:29:24    +1:15:35         2:27:34
1393. 2847   Niemelä Riina                   Sportello                           2:29:27    +1:15:39         2:28:32
1394. 2561   Haataja Ritva                   ABC Vaalanportti                    2:29:28    +1:15:40         2:28:02
1395. 2870   Pauna Kirsi                     Raahe                               2:29:31    +1:15:43         2:27:53
1395. 2759   Kunnasmäki Hanna-Maria          Raahe                               2:29:31    +1:15:43         2:27:53
1397. 2441   Hietaniemi Katja                Oulu                                2:29:31    +1:15:43         2:27:33
1398. 2803   Lukka Anni                      Oulu                                2:29:40    +1:15:51         2:28:01
1399. 2932   Salmela Piipa                   Oulu                                2:29:43    +1:15:54         2:27:56
1400. 2261   Hiekkamäki Anniina              Oulu                                2:29:52    +1:16:03         2:28:44
1401. 2195   Savikuja Antti                  Oulu                                2:29:59    +1:16:11         2:28:09
1402. 1448   Järvinen Salla                  Oulu                                2:30:01    +1:16:12         2:28:28
1403. 2398   Ojanaho Tuula                   OYS vapari                          2:30:02    +1:16:14         2:28:45
1404. 2762   Kurvinen Annukka                Rovaniemi                           2:30:05    +1:16:17         2:28:48
1405. 2344   Heikkilä Ilse-Elina             Raahe                               2:30:11    +1:16:23         2:28:59
1406. 1609   Ikonen Ismo                     Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:30:29    +1:16:40         2:28:29
1407. 2858   Ollitervo Helena                paakkola                            2:30:34    +1:16:45         2:28:30
1408. 2606   Aapaoja Sini                    Hesburger Kastelli                  2:30:36    +1:16:48         2:28:33
1409. 2356   Kaismo Leena                    Oulu                                2:30:37    +1:16:49         2:28:46
1410. 2712   Karhumaa Helmi                  Vaasan Veltot                       2:30:37    +1:16:49         2:28:35
1411. 2638   Haastola Anna                   ABC Tupos                           2:30:38    +1:16:50         2:28:46
1412. 2990   Virpiranta Pirjo                Pyhäjoki                            2:30:43    +1:16:55         2:28:57
1413. 1817   Tapio Harri                     Oulu                                2:30:46    +1:16:58         2:29:48
1414. 2744   Kolvanki Saana                  Laiskat Leijonat                    2:30:49    +1:17:00         2:28:54
1415. 2531   Mikkola Marja                   PINKIT                              2:30:55    +1:17:07         2:29:15
1416. 2887   Piispanen Anne                  Oulu                                2:30:58    +1:17:09         2:29:27
1417. 2360   Kantola Vuokko                  Oulu                                2:31:04    +1:17:16         2:29:22
1418. 2116   Lindholm Tommy                  Oulunsalo                           2:31:08    +1:17:19         2:29:21
1419. 2276   Kemppainen Laura                Ristijärven pyry                    2:31:13    +1:17:25         2:29:33
1420. 1197   Ström Keijo                     Jyväskylä                           2:31:15    +1:17:27         2:29:55
1421. 2748   Koskela Anne                    Oulu                                2:31:19    +1:17:31         2:29:54
1422. 2346   Hiuspää-Muotka Taru             Muonion kiri                        2:31:31    +1:17:42         2:30:02
1423. 2660   Heinonen Tanja                  kalajoki                            2:31:46    +1:17:58         2:30:46
1424. 2928   Ruokamo Annamaija               Oulu                                2:31:52    +1:18:03         2:30:00
1425. 2938   Seppänen Tiina                  Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:31:55    +1:18:07         2:30:08
1426. 2800   Lindström Laura                 Tyrnävä                             2:32:01    +1:18:13         2:30:05
1427. 1043   Brax Piia                       Ylivieska                           2:32:02    +1:18:14         2:30:22
1428. 2321   Suorsa Janina                   Hesburger Kastelli                  2:32:05    +1:18:17         2:30:02
1429. 2169   Peltola Henri                   Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team         2:32:26    +1:18:38         2:31:52
1430. 2017   Hänninen Antti                  Konecranes                          2:32:50    +1:19:02         2:30:51
1431. 2825   Mikkonen Anne                   Oulu                                2:32:57    +1:19:09         2:31:14
1432. 1823   Ylitalo Jari                    Kuivaniemen Isku                    2:33:18    +1:19:30         2:31:14
1433. 2529   Lehto Paula                     Oulu                                2:33:24    +1:19:36         2:31:29
1434. 2602   Mueller Ute                     Team Lauf-Abenteuer                 2:33:31    +1:19:42         2:32:49
1435. 2920   Riihelä Anu                     Beauty Center                       2:33:46    +1:19:57         2:31:51
1436. 1572   Viiri Anu                       Oulu                                2:33:46    +1:19:57         2:31:51
1437. 2475   Raulamo-Jurvanen Päivi          Nokia/NSN                           2:33:58    +1:20:09         2:32:31
1438. 2940   Siira Sanna                     Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team         2:33:58    +1:20:10         2:33:25
1439. 2368   Kolli Tanja                     Oulu                                2:34:00    +1:20:12         2:32:22
1440. 2910   Pääkkö Maria                    Ruukki, Siikajoki                   2:34:02    +1:20:14         2:32:08
1441. 2738   Kokko Mari                      Kempele                             2:34:03    +1:20:15         2:32:11
1442. 1468   Rahkola Katja                   Oulu                                2:34:03    +1:20:15         2:32:11
1443. 1012   Hiltunen Minna                  Hyvinkää                            2:34:26    +1:20:38         2:32:33
1444. 2604   Aaltonen Heli                   Oulu                                2:34:35    +1:20:46         2:32:49
1445. 2409   Pitkäaho-Pussila Anna-Liisa     Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      2:34:42    +1:20:54         2:32:51
1446. 1644   Tuomivaara Jaakko               Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:34:48    +1:20:59         2:32:49
1446. 1610   Keränen Veli-Matti              Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:34:48    +1:20:59         2:32:50
1448. 2390   Määttä Sari                     Kuusamo                             2:34:58    +1:21:09         2:33:10
1449. 2018   Härkönen Mikko                  Scandic                             2:35:33    +1:21:44         2:33:22
1450. 2620   Anttila Marjo                   Oulu                                2:35:50    +1:22:02         2:35:04
1451. 2881   Pesonen Jenni                   Oulu                                2:35:51    +1:22:02         2:35:03
1452. 2380   Larinen Mia                     Haukipudas                          2:36:24    +1:22:35         2:34:17
1453. 1866   Soudunsaari Oiva                Posion Pyrintö                      2:36:29    +1:22:41         2:34:34
1454. 2730   Kim Min Kyoung                  MK.Kim Ky                           2:36:30    +1:22:41         2:34:34
1455. 2995   Väärälä Anu                     Haukipudas                          2:36:33    +1:22:44         2:34:25
1456. 1920   Kaikkonen Sakari                Lemminkäinen                        2:36:34    +1:22:45         2:35:28
1457. 2652   Heikkinen Petra                 Kempele                             2:37:02    +1:23:14         2:35:34
1458. 2918   Rautio Anniina                  Espoo                               2:37:27    +1:23:39         2:35:49
1459. 2713   Karhunen Tanja                  Jyväskylä                           2:37:30    +1:23:42         2:35:34
1460. 2274   Kataja Kristiina                Kuusamo                             2:37:32    +1:23:44         2:35:32
1461. 2272   Kantola Matleena                Kuusamo                             2:37:33    +1:23:44         2:35:32
1462. 1910   Tuomi Seppo                     Pohjoista Voimaa                    2:37:40    +1:23:52         2:36:43
1463. 2844   Määttä Jonna                    S-market Kaukovainio                2:37:43    +1:23:55         2:36:10
1464. 1059   Heikkilä Kari                   Oulu                                2:37:45    +1:23:56         2:36:03
1465. 1058   Heikkilä Anu                    Oulu                                2:37:45    +1:23:57         2:36:03
1466. 2863   Paakkonen Sanna                 Raahe                               2:37:46    +1:23:57         2:35:42
1467. 1640   Simontaival Kari                Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:37:48    +1:24:00         2:35:49
1468. 2505   Anttonen Sanna                  Danske Bank Oyj                     2:37:54    +1:24:06         2:36:11
1469. 1167   Harju Tuomas                    Ummen Suksijat                      2:38:09    +1:24:21         2:36:32
1470. 2298   Mämmelä Laura                   Oulu                                2:38:10    +1:24:21         2:36:21
1471. 1591   Hiltunen Aimo                   Oulu                                2:38:30    +1:24:42         2:36:41
1472. 1549   Korhonen Arja                   Kuopio                              2:38:47    +1:24:59         2:36:54
1473. 2642   Halonen Tiina                   S-market Tuira                      2:38:51    +1:25:02         2:36:57
1474. 2773   Lahti Anni                      Oulu                                2:38:57    +1:25:09         2:37:09
1475. 2683   Isohookana Kati                 Haukipudas                          2:39:00    +1:25:11         2:36:52
1476. 2337   Ahonen Virpi                    Kemi                                2:39:02    +1:25:14         2:37:22
1477. 2729   Kiiskinen Noora                 Pattijoki                           2:39:06    +1:25:18         2:37:27
1477. 2617   Annunen Heli                    Pattijoki                           2:39:06    +1:25:18         2:37:27
1479. 2330   Turtinen Tuuni                  Verliz Ky                           2:39:41    +1:25:53         2:38:01
1480. 2964   Tenno Anniina                   Hundested                           2:39:51    +1:26:03         2:38:03
1481. 2848   Nieminen Kati                   ABC Tupos                           2:39:55    +1:26:06         2:38:03
1481. 2551   Vesala Anne                     Beauty Center                       2:39:55    +1:26:06         2:38:01
1483. 1044   Ponnikas-Halonen Pirkko         Pyhäjoki                            2:40:22    +1:26:34         2:38:34
1484. 2859   Oravainen Saara                 Oulu                                2:40:25    +1:26:36         2:38:30
1485. 1168   Raappana Terttu                 Kemi                                2:40:28    +1:26:39         2:38:22
1486. 2972   Tuomisto Elisa                  Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:40:28    +1:26:40         2:38:58
1487. 2340   Anttila Mira                    Pyhäjoki                            2:40:31    +1:26:42         2:38:44
1488. 2568   Kettunen Kaisu                  Oulu                                2:40:38    +1:26:49         2:38:42
1489. 2552   Vuokila Anne                    Beauty Center                       2:40:38    +1:26:49         2:38:42
1490. 2796   Leppälä Piia                    Oulu                                2:40:38    +1:26:50         2:38:41
1490. 2582   Vesa Tuula                      Oulu                                2:40:38    +1:26:50         2:38:41
1492. 2455   Kilja Päivi                     Oulu                                2:41:02    +1:27:13         2:39:13
1493. 2241   Välimäki Jarkko                 Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              2:41:36    +1:27:47         2:40:00
1494. 1845   Kontinaho Ilkka                 Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              2:41:38    +1:27:49         2:40:01
1495. 1614   Kummala Sampo                   Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:41:43    +1:27:55         2:39:44
1496. 1505   Turpinen Liisa                  Keminmaa                            2:42:16    +1:28:27         2:40:38
1497. 1108   Vähätiitto Johanna              Oulu                                2:42:18    +1:28:30         2:41:26
1498. 1957   Aho Marko                       S-market Kastelli                   2:43:04    +1:29:16         2:41:59
1499. 2607   Aho Katja                       S-market Oulunsalo                  2:43:04    +1:29:16         2:41:59
1500. 2861   Paajala Henna                   Oulu                                2:43:07    +1:29:19         2:41:15
1501. 2448   Kanninen Anna-Maija             S-market Vaala                      2:43:15    +1:29:26         2:41:40
1502. 2258   Haapaniemi Henna                Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:43:16    +1:29:28         2:41:46
1503. 2947   Skarp Sini                      Oulu                                2:43:47    +1:29:58         2:41:45
1504. 2904   Pynttäri Emmi                   Oulu                                2:43:50    +1:30:02         2:42:00
1505. 2256   Dudley Catherine                Oulun Yliopisto                     2:44:10    +1:30:22         2:43:16
1506. 2265   Iinatti Eerika                  Hesburger Kastelli                  2:44:15    +1:30:26         2:42:12
1507. 2733   Kirstinä Johanna                Amarillo Oulu                       2:44:24    +1:30:36         2:42:27
1508. 2324   Takanen Iiris                   Beauty Center                       2:44:35    +1:30:47         2:43:11
1509. 2132   Korvenheimo Pia-Reetta          Oulu                                2:44:42    +1:30:53         2:42:39
1510. 2741   Kokkoniemi Reeta                Hämeenlinna                         2:44:43    +1:30:54         2:43:09
1511. 2969   Timlin Hanna                    Oulunsalon Kiinteistöhuolto Oy      2:44:43    +1:30:54         2:43:09
1512. 2946   Sivula Maija                    Oulunsalon Kiinteistöhuolto Oy      2:44:43    +1:30:55         2:43:09
1513. 2596   Väänänen Anne                   Beauty Center                       2:44:43    +1:30:55         2:42:51
1514. 2975   Törmä Piia                      Osuuskauppa Arina                   2:44:46    +1:30:57         2:42:44
1515. 2576   Pakanen Mirjami                 Oulu                                2:44:48    +1:31:00         2:42:52
1516. 2909   Pääkkö Hanne                    Vantaa                              2:44:49    +1:31:00         2:42:56
1517. 2927   Runtti Terhi                    Kiiminki                            2:45:07    +1:31:18         2:42:58
1517. 2899   Puhakka Johanna                 Kiiminki                            2:45:07    +1:31:18         2:42:58
1519. 2666   Hirvelä Tiina                   Oulu                                2:45:17    +1:31:29         2:43:18
1520.  652   Lumimetsä Vesa-Matti            Ylivieska                           2:45:20    +1:31:31         2:44:42
1521. 1171   Holma Saara                     Oulu                                2:45:25    +1:31:36         2:43:20
1522. 2636   Haapala Johanna                 Beauty Center                       2:45:33    +1:31:44         2:43:54
1523. 2877   Pernu Laura                     Liedakkala                          2:45:36    +1:31:48         2:43:30
1524. 2106   Laurila Jukka                   koskilinjat                         2:45:51    +1:32:03         2:43:53
1525. 2262   Huhtakangas Jutta               S-market Rotuaari                   2:46:00    +1:32:11         2:44:14
1526. 2854   Nordström Tanja                 Kentaurit 98                        2:46:05    +1:32:16         2:44:06
1527. 2334   Vesala Marianne                 Beauty Center                       2:46:07    +1:32:19         2:44:14
1528. 2394   Nuojua Anu                      Kentaurit 98                        2:46:08    +1:32:20         2:44:09
1529. 2306   Pasanen Ruut                    RANUA                               2:46:57    +1:33:09         2:44:58
1530. 2948   Sotkasiira Merja                Super-Akatemia                      2:47:10    +1:33:22         2:45:16
1531. 1827   Hatula Juha                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               2:47:12    +1:33:23         2:45:09
1532. 2720   Keinänen Sari                   BC-juoksukoulu                      2:47:27    +1:33:39         2:45:25
1533. 2036   Järvenpää Jarmo                 Ii                                  2:47:28    +1:33:39         2:45:26
1534. 2860   Ottelin Sini                    Kemi                                2:47:30    +1:33:42         2:45:27
1535. 2424   Tiiro Päivi                     Kemin kaupunki                      2:47:35    +1:33:46         2:45:29
1536. 2514   Imponen Aino                    Kemi                                2:48:00    +1:34:12         2:47:00
1537. 1636   Pärssinen Ossi                  Pori                                2:48:34    +1:34:45         2:46:34
1538. 2635   Haapakoski-Tuomela Satu         S-market Kastelli                   2:48:40    +1:34:52         2:46:37
1539. 2924   Ronkainen Piia                  Ritaharjun koulu                    2:48:42    +1:34:53         2:46:57
1540. 2645   Hanni Kristiina                 Oulu                                2:49:23    +1:35:34         2:47:52
1541. 1804   Prus Piotr                      Oulu                                2:49:23    +1:35:34         2:48:02
1542. 2723   Kerkkonen Outi                  Oulu                                2:49:23    +1:35:35         2:47:58
1543. 2876   Pennanen Teija                  Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:49:48    +1:35:59         2:47:43
1544. 2658   Heinonen Hannele                Oulun seurakuntayhtymä              2:49:50    +1:36:01         2:47:53
1545. 2503   Alenius Mari-Anna               Oulu                                2:50:00    +1:36:11         2:47:56
1546. 2528   Kylmä Teija                     Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:50:14    +1:36:26         2:49:00
1547. 2925   Ronkainen Suvi                  Nea,Jamin ja Kiiran Äiti            2:50:39    +1:36:51         2:48:46
1548. 2958   Sääskilahti Laura               Savonia-AMK                         2:50:43    +1:36:55         2:48:41
1549. 2869   Parviainen Annamari             Beauty Center                       2:51:03    +1:37:15         2:49:11
1550. 2949   Sova Henna                      Super-Akatemia                      2:51:07    +1:37:18         2:49:22
1551. 1486   Savolainen Merja                Oulu                                2:51:14    +1:37:26         2:49:11
1552. 1068   Jokitalo Heikki                 Nivala                              2:51:19    +1:37:30         2:49:18
1553. 2801   Linjala Päivi                   Oulu                                2:52:40    +1:38:52         2:50:45
1554. 2789   Lehto Sanna                     Oulu                                2:52:41    +1:38:53         2:50:46
1555. 1483   Lehto Jari                      Oulu                                2:53:27    +1:39:39         2:51:32
1556. 2700   Juustovaara Pauliina            Kemin juoksukoulu                   2:53:38    +1:39:49         2:51:32
1557. 2521   Keihtä Sirpa                    Beauty Center                       2:53:45    +1:39:57         2:51:50
1558. 2611   Alalahti Elina                  Tornio                              2:53:53    +1:40:05         2:52:02
1559. 2458   Koskimäki Päivi                 Kemin kaupunki                      2:53:56    +1:40:07         2:51:50
1560. 2572   Laajala Monica                  Kemin kaupunki                      2:53:59    +1:40:10         2:51:52
1561. 2594   Räsänen Vuokko                  Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu             2:54:50    +1:41:02         2:53:08
1562. 2547   Tuominen Salla                  Yli-Ii                              2:55:04    +1:41:15         2:53:07
1563. 1629   Mömmö Toni                      Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:55:42    +1:41:53         2:53:44
1564. 2752   Krause Mirja                    Germany                             2:56:09    +1:42:21         2:54:37
1565. 2826   Mikkonen Anu                    Oulu                                2:57:01    +1:43:12         2:56:19
1566. 1890   Lääkkö Antti                    Kastelli-talot Oy                   2:57:15    +1:43:27         2:55:12
1567. 2937   Seppänen Helena                                                     2:57:17    +1:43:28         2:55:16
1568. 2936   Savilampi Minna                 OYS vapari                          2:57:29    +1:43:41         2:55:28
1569. 2907   Pyykönen Maria                  Oulu                                2:57:45    +1:43:57         2:55:40
1570. 2339   Alt Piia                        Rovaniemi                           2:57:52    +1:44:03         2:55:56
1571. 2915   Rantasuo Hanna-Kaisa            Tyrnävä                             2:58:08    +1:44:20         2:56:13
1572. 2623   Bask Tiina                      Tyrnävä                             2:58:11    +1:44:23         2:56:15
1573. 2695   Juntunen Katja                  Tornio                              2:58:12    +1:44:23         2:56:20
1574. 2254   Alila Salla                     Oulu                                2:58:39    +1:44:50         2:56:35
1575. 2842   Mämmelä Heidi                   Pyhäjoki                            2:58:40    +1:44:52         2:56:53
1576. 2362   Kehänen Katariina               Puolangan Ryhti                     2:58:50    +1:45:02         2:58:00
1577. 2994   Väyrynen Riina                  Kiiminki                            2:58:51    +1:45:02         2:58:00
1578. 1517   Eskola Piia                     Tupos                               2:59:10    +1:45:22         2:57:28
1579. 2495   Tölli Heli                      Kajaani                             3:00:10    +1:46:22         2:58:05
1580. 2959   Sääskilahti Marjo               Oulu                                3:00:11    +1:46:23         2:58:09
1581. 2608   Ahonen Sinitta                  S-market Kaukovainio                3:02:12    +1:48:23         3:00:06
1582. 2676   Hyvönen Meeri                   S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:02:12    +1:48:24         3:00:06
1583. 2184   Rautio Marko                    S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:02:13    +1:48:24         3:00:03
1584. 2543   Sarpola Tuula                   Pyhäjoki                            3:02:21    +1:48:33         3:00:33
1585. 2921   Tuomaala Heidi                  Oulu                                3:02:48    +1:49:00         3:00:51
1586. 2934   Sarajärvi Aija                  Sale Mäntylä                        3:02:49    +1:49:00         3:00:51
1587. 2579   Rytkönen Iiris                  Oulu                                3:03:07    +1:49:18         3:01:01
1588. 2329   Turtinen Noora                  Verliz Ky                           3:05:21    +1:51:32         3:03:40
1589. 2355   Järvenpää Katja                 S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:06:28    +1:52:40         3:04:21
1590. 2874   Pelkonen Saana                  S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:06:29    +1:52:40         3:04:19
1591. 2397   Ojalehto Hanna-Mari             Sale Myllyoja                       3:09:00    +1:55:12         3:06:56
1592. 2315   Ruuskanen Erika                 Sale Myllyoja                       3:09:01    +1:55:13         3:06:57
1593. 2873   Pelkonen Paula                  S-market Kiiminki                   3:09:45    +1:55:57         3:07:51
1594. 1648   Väisänen Jere                   Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           3:11:10    +1:57:22         3:09:12
1595. 1607   Hiironen Jesse                  Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           3:11:14    +1:57:25         3:09:15
1596. 2305   Ojalehto Niina                  Sale Tuira                          3:12:09    +1:58:21         3:10:05
1597. 2838   Myllymäki Aino                  Sale Myllyoja                       3:12:17    +1:58:28         3:10:13
1598. 1604   Greus Veli-Matti                Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           3:12:53    +1:59:04         3:10:55
1599. 2966   Tiikkaja Seija                  Prisma Linnanmaa                    3:13:21    +1:59:32         3:11:10
1600. 2269   Kakko Jenna                     ABC Kiiminki                        3:13:46    +1:59:57         3:11:41
1601. 2588   Kokko Pirjo                     Beauty Center                       3:14:20    +2:00:31         3:12:27
1602. 2533   Myllykangas Moosa               Beauty Center                       3:14:20    +2:00:31         3:12:38
1603. 2352   Jaara Niina                     Sale Mäntylä                        3:14:46    +2:00:57         3:12:45
1604. 2421   Tauriainen Päivi                Sale Mäntylä                        3:14:46    +2:00:58         3:12:46
1605. 2309   Perätalo Alina                  ABC Kiiminki                        3:15:06    +2:01:17         3:13:01
1606. 2327   Torro Janika                    S-market Kiiminki                   3:16:59    +2:03:11         3:15:05
1606. 2296   Mikkola Milla                   Sokos Hotel Arina                   3:16:59    +2:03:11         3:15:05
1608. 2286   Kukkonen Saila                  S-market Kaukovainio                3:17:56    +2:04:07         3:16:22
1609. 2716   Kauniskangas Jannika            S-market Kaukovainio                3:17:57    +2:04:09         3:16:23
1610. 1928   Rossi Osmo                      Oulu                                3:18:43    +2:04:54         3:16:42
1611. 2674   Hurskainen Ulla                 Prisma Linnanmaa                    3:18:43    +2:04:55         3:16:33
1612. 2644   Hankonen Sari                   Kasitupa Liminka                    3:19:37    +2:05:49         3:17:47
1613. 2467   Pehkonen Marja                  Kasitupa Liminka                    3:19:37    +2:05:49         3:17:47
1614. 2536   Oksama Ulla                     ABC Tupos                           3:19:37    +2:05:49         3:17:48
1615. 2546   Suorsa Aija                     S-market Tuira                      3:26:24    +2:12:36         3:24:17
1616. 2646   Haurinen Minna                  S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:26:26    +2:12:37         3:24:17
1617. 2591   Ojala Leena                     S-market Tuira                      3:26:31    +2:12:43         3:24:23
1618. 2351   Jaakola Niina                   S-market Tuira                      3:26:32    +2:12:44         3:24:24
1619. 2793   Leinonen Ritva                  S-market Kastelli                   3:38:21    +2:24:33         3:36:17
1620. 2627   Dobre Polixenia                 S-market Kastelli                   3:38:21    +2:24:33         3:36:18
      1010   Hiltunen Pertti                 K-rauta Pohja ylivieska               Kesk.
      2586   Hytinkoski Aino                 Oulu                                  Kesk.
      2705   Kaarivaara Riitta               Kuopio                                Kesk.
      2457   Korkiakoski Sisko               Beauty Center                         Kesk.
      2087   Kreus Miika                     Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team           Kesk.
      1445   Kääriä Veikko                   KiimU                                 Kesk.
      1178   Laitinen  Petri                 Hitsaustyö Laitinen Ky                Kesk.
      1789   Maunu Ville                     Kastellin Kalttaajat                  Kesk.
      1706   Möttönen Juha                   Suomussalmi                           Kesk.
      2862   Paajanen Ilona                  Retkiryhmä 06 fanclub                 Kesk.
      2872   Pehkonen-Ollila Anna-Riikka     WSP                                   Kesk.
      2316   Salminen Sita                   Oulu                                  Kesk.
      2482   Siira-Hiitola Sari              Oulu                                  Kesk.
       557   Sirén Ismo                      Raksilan resupöksyt                   Kesk.
      2429   Väisänen Anne                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat                 Kesk.