------/

PN : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 821, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1497   Tikkanen Katja                  ONMKY                               1:29:50                     1:29:50
  2.  1180   Mulari Marjo                    Oulu                                1:31:33       +1:42         1:31:27
  3.  2420   Talonen Anna                    Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:31:47       +1:56         1:31:46
  4.  1508   Käkelä Marika                   Oulu                                1:32:49       +2:58         1:32:47
  5.  2977   Ulkuniemi Mari                  Runners High                        1:33:39       +3:49         1:33:36
  6.  1443   Illikainen Susanna              Oulu                                1:34:22       +4:31         1:34:16
  7.  2896   Pokela Saara                    Team Donna Agile                    1:34:38       +4:47         1:34:37
  8.  2253   Alakoski Assi                   Reisjärven Pilke                    1:37:25       +7:34         1:37:23
  9.  2423   Tiiperi Marika                  Rovaniemen palveluskoirakerho       1:38:10       +8:20         1:38:03
 10.  2381   Lumijärvi Päivi                 Limingan Niittomiehet               1:39:01       +9:10         1:38:55
 11.  2891   Pirinen Marika                  Oulu                                1:39:31       +9:40         1:39:20
 12.  1438   Kotivuori Mari                  Squeezy                             1:39:32       +9:41         1:39:28
 13.  2701   Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria         Haapajärvi                          1:39:37       +9:47         1:39:34
 14.  2839   Mäkelä Katariina                Kiiminki                            1:39:58      +10:07         1:39:46
 15.  2659   Heinonen Sari                   OP-Palvelut Oy, Oulu                1:40:15      +10:25         1:40:11
 16.  2692   Jaurila Henna                   Lapin keskussairaala                1:41:25      +11:34         1:41:14
 17.  1177   Niva Maija                      Oulu                                1:41:36      +11:45         1:41:22
 18.  2522   Kemiläinen Marja                Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:41:50      +11:59         1:41:40
 19.  2643   Hankaniemi Kristiina            Jyväskylä                           1:42:25      +12:34         1:42:13
 20.  2485   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY/KKM                           1:42:48      +12:57         1:42:41
 21.  2520   Kauppinen Kariina               ONMKY/KKM                           1:42:53      +13:03         1:42:47
 22.  2379   Lapilainen Susanna              Oulu                                1:43:02      +13:11         1:42:53
 23.  2487   Tarkiainen Marjukka             Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      1:43:04      +13:13         1:41:48
 24.  2753   Lurina Kristina                 Russia/Arkangel                     1:43:15      +13:24         1:43:15
 25.  1541   Lipponen Laura                  Keminmaa                            1:43:17      +13:26         1:43:01
 26.  2414   Schroderus Tarja                Kajaani                             1:43:17      +13:26         1:43:10
 27.  1412   Vesa Marjut                                                         1:43:29      +13:38         1:43:22
 28.  2788   Lehto Maija-Leena               Oulu                                1:43:30      +13:39         1:43:13
 29.  2687   Isokanniainen Kaisa             Sportello                           1:43:39      +13:48         1:43:30
 30.  2777   Lappalainen Sirpa               Ii                                  1:43:47      +13:56         1:43:32
 31.  2549   Vasala Kaisu                    OYS vapari                          1:44:25      +14:34         1:44:16
 32.  2556   Översti Elli                    kalajoki                            1:44:33      +14:43         1:44:32
 33.  2450   Keihtä Tuija                    AMC Rovaniemi                       1:44:37      +14:46         1:44:13
 34.  2541   Pätsi Maarit                    Lapin keskussairaala                1:44:49      +14:58         1:44:40
 35.  2512   Hyvönen Helena                  Danske Bank Oyj                     1:44:50      +15:00         1:44:39
 36.  1534   Viljamaa Maija                  Oulu                                1:45:04      +15:13         1:44:56
 37.  1553   Kotavuopio-Eliasson Teija       Karesuando Bensin                   1:45:17      +15:26         1:45:00
 38.  2708   Kalliokoski Hanna-Mari          Halsuan Toivo                       1:46:16      +16:25         1:45:41
 39.  2508   Börlin Veronica                 Kuusamo                             1:46:31      +16:40         1:46:25
 40.  2809   Lämsä Kaisa                     Jyväskylä                           1:46:53      +17:02         1:46:35
 41.  2898   Poutiainen Raija                Oulu                                1:47:39      +17:48         1:47:12
 42.  1019   Lehto Helka                     Oulunsalo                           1:47:53      +18:02         1:47:37
 43.  1066   Kanervo Pauliina                OP                                  1:48:23      +18:32         1:48:09
 44.  2603   Saari Leena                     Ylivieskan Kuula                    1:48:23      +18:32         1:48:08
 45.  2593   Rantakari Helena                Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            1:48:25      +18:34         1:48:18
 46.  1577   Vesa Johanna                    KuivAu                              1:48:27      +18:36         1:48:09
 47.  2459   Laakso Heinä-Maaria             Kempele                             1:48:47      +18:56         1:48:39
 48.  1471   Viicle Minna                    Anite Finland LTD                   1:48:58      +19:07         1:48:38
 49.  2878   Perälä Anu                      Haipakka Oy                         1:49:07      +19:16         1:48:35
 50.  1189   Hukkanen Tarja                  Vieremä                             1:49:28      +19:37         1:49:10
 51.  2460   Manninen Anita                  Nordea                              1:49:29      +19:39         1:48:51
 51.  1169   Myllykoski Meri-tuuli           Oulunsalo                           1:49:29      +19:39         1:49:29
 53.  2198   Korhonen Aila                   ONMKY                               1:49:36      +19:46         1:49:23
 54.  1049   Tuomaala Marika                 Saloisten Salama                    1:49:45      +19:54         1:49:39
 55.  1067   Kunelius Hanna                  Medifamilia, Oulu                   1:50:10      +20:19         1:50:04
 56.  2366   Klemola Anne                    Oulu                                1:50:13      +20:22         1:49:45
 57.  2832   Mulari Mira                     OSAO KauL                           1:50:16      +20:26         1:49:51
 58.  2377   Ladriere Laurence               Team Takkula                        1:50:17      +20:26         1:50:05
 59.   726   Kehusmaa Outi                   OYS vapari                          1:50:21      +20:30         1:50:01
 60.  2813   Mansikkaviita Riikka            Metsähallitus                       1:50:31      +20:40         1:50:15
 61.  2849   Niinimaa Elina                  Kuopio                              1:50:42      +20:51         1:50:22
 62.  1181   Uusikartano Aila                Kittilä                             1:50:43      +20:52         1:50:25
 63.  2436   Hallin Nina                     Sodankylä                           1:50:46      +20:56         1:50:30
 64.  2836   Muttonen Jenni                  Oulun Yliopisto                     1:50:55      +21:04         1:50:13
 65.  2857   Ollila Johanna                  Espoo                               1:51:09      +21:18         1:50:53
 66.  2684   Isokangas Anne                  Oulu                                1:51:14      +21:23         1:50:55
 67.  2841   Mäkäräinen Karoliina            Jyväskylä                           1:51:25      +21:34         1:51:06
 68.  1132   Kumpula Maija                   Haukipudas/HAVE                     1:51:25      +21:34         1:51:00
 69.  2661   Heiskari-Leppänen Kirsi         Oulu                                1:51:26      +21:35         1:50:54
 70.  1151   Mehtonen Vuokko                 Kemi                                1:51:40      +21:49         1:51:27
 71.  2621   Asamäki Anni                    Oulu                                1:51:49      +21:58         1:51:03
 72.  2275   Kemppainen Jemiina              Muhos                               1:52:16      +22:25         1:51:18
 73.  2709   Kangas Milla                    Oulu                                1:52:35      +22:44         1:51:57
 74.  1566   Pääkkönen Piia                  Oulu                                1:52:37      +22:47         1:52:10
 75.  1115   Aitto-Oja Miia                  Oulu                                1:52:43      +22:53         1:52:17
 76.  2675   Hyvärinen Henna                 S-market Haukipudas                 1:52:48      +22:57         1:52:13
 77.  2829   Millaskangas Lea                Ii                                  1:52:48      +22:57         1:52:26
 78.  2338   Alasuutari Marika               Parhaassa Seurassa                  1:52:50      +22:59         1:52:20
 79.  2545   Soronen Arja                    Iin Hiihtoseura                     1:52:52      +23:01         1:52:02
 80.  1110   Haikonen Oona                   Oulu                                1:53:08      +23:17         1:52:52
 81.  1498   Andersson Irmeli                Tukholma                            1:53:12      +23:22         1:52:56
 82.  1158   Puuronen Tarja                  Kajaani                             1:53:13      +23:22         1:52:48
 83.  2984   Veteläinen Iida                 Oulu                                1:53:20      +23:29         1:53:04
 84.  2851   Nissi Anne                      Oulu                                1:53:21      +23:30         1:52:43
 85.  2834   Mustonen Sonja                  Oulu                                1:53:27      +23:36         1:53:08
 86.  1039   Ylilehto Jenni                  Pudasjärvi                          1:53:30      +23:39         1:52:56
 87.  2897   Ponkala Erika                   Tornio                              1:53:30      +23:40         1:52:57
 88.  1527   Mikkola Sanna                   Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:53:46      +23:55         1:53:24
 89.  2300   Nissilä Sallamari               Oulu                                1:53:48      +23:57         1:53:07
 90.  2739   Kokkonen Riikka                 Kajaani                             1:53:52      +24:01         1:53:32
 91.  2353   Javarus Leena                   Rovaniemi                           1:53:54      +24:03         1:53:33
 92.  2612   Alasaarela Karoliina            Oulu                                1:53:54      +24:04         1:53:14
 93.  2707   Kalermo Jonna                   Kajaani                             1:53:56      +24:06         1:53:22
 93.  2673   Huovinen Tarja                  Kajaani                             1:53:56      +24:06         1:53:22
 95.  2501   Vuolo Paula                     AMC                                 1:53:58      +24:07         1:52:51
 96.  1153   Maijala Mervi                   Rovaniemi                           1:54:04      +24:13         1:53:31
 97.  2886   Piisilä Outi                    Kempele                             1:54:06      +24:15         1:53:15
 98.  2783   Laurila Salla                   oulainen                            1:54:09      +24:18         1:53:19
 99.  2965   Tiihala Marjo                   OYS vapari                          1:54:13      +24:23         1:53:48
100.  2527   Koivunurmi Riitta               Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:54:16      +24:25         1:53:34
101.  2770   Laasonen-Tervaoja Eija          Ankkurin reippaat                   1:54:18      +24:28         1:53:45
102.  2479   Saarela Helinä                  Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:54:23      +24:33         1:53:54
103.  2799   Liimatta Terhi                  Ankkurin reippaat                   1:54:26      +24:35         1:53:53
104.  2550   Vepsäläinen Irma                AMC Rovaniemi                       1:54:28      +24:37         1:54:04
105.  2009   Kujala Tiia                                                         1:54:36      +24:46         1:54:00
106.  1007   Kåhlman Saara                   Meri-Lapin maratoonarit             1:54:40      +24:49         1:54:25
107.  2471   Pyhtinen Anne                   Jääli                               1:54:50      +24:59         1:54:10
108.  1030   Suua Annika                     Kempele'                            1:54:55      +25:04         1:54:32
109.  2288   Laasanen Tiia                   Kokkola                             1:55:03      +25:12         1:53:54
110.  2774   Lahti Johanna                   Rovaniemi                           1:55:08      +25:18         1:54:52
111.  2929   Rutanen Hanna                   Super-Akatemia                      1:55:08      +25:18         1:54:42
112.  2447   Kangaskorte Anne                Ankkurin reippaat                   1:55:15      +25:24         1:54:41
113.  2688   Isopoussu Laura                 Oulu                                1:55:17      +25:26         1:54:35
114.  2745   Konttori Saara-Kaisa            Oulu                                1:55:32      +25:41         1:54:44
115.  2257   Elomaa Iida                     Lapin Lukko                         1:55:41      +25:50         1:55:32
116.  2427   Vedman Paula                    Oulu/Talenom                        1:55:43      +25:52         1:55:09
117.  2325   Tiikkaja Riia                   Pyhäjoki                            1:55:48      +25:57         1:54:41
118.  2689   Janhonen Iina                   Sale Heinäpää                       1:55:50      +26:00         1:55:01
119.  2785   Lehtinen Sunna                  Oulu                                1:55:57      +26:06         1:55:00
120.  2758   Kunelius Heidi                  Medifamilia Oy, Oulu                1:55:57      +26:06         1:55:51
121.  1469   Oksa Niina                      Lumijoki                            1:56:11      +26:20         1:55:37
122.  2559   Björkbacka Ritva                Toholammin urheilijat               1:56:24      +26:34         1:55:42
123.  2416   Slotte Maarit                   Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit             1:56:28      +26:37         1:55:43
124.  1119   Rossi Maria                     Simo                                1:56:35      +26:44         1:56:10
125.  2434   Fält Outi                       Beauty Center                       1:56:45      +26:54         1:56:18
126.  2725   Keskitalo Piia                  ABC Tornio                          1:56:46      +26:55         1:56:06
127.  2922   Riipinen Sanna                  Rovaniemi                           1:56:46      +26:56         1:56:09
128.  2764   Kynkäänniemi Milla              Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:56:48      +26:57         1:56:18
129.  2746   Kopperoinen Anna-Lyydia         Oulu                                1:56:49      +26:58         1:55:51
130.  2616   Ampula Hanna                    Haapajärvi                          1:56:54      +27:03         1:55:57
131.  1125   Paakinaho Anja                  Rautaruukki                         1:57:03      +27:13         1:57:01
132.  2320   Suomela Eveliina                Vison Oy                            1:57:04      +27:13         1:56:15
133.  2466   Ojala Kati                      ODL juoksukoulu                     1:57:06      +27:16         1:56:23
134.  2610   Alakärppä Päivi                 Haukiputaan koulu                   1:57:11      +27:20         1:56:48
135.  2363   Kentala Airi                    Juoksukipinä, Toholampi             1:57:11      +27:21         1:56:40
136.  2411   Ristiharju Leena                OSAO KauL                           1:57:13      +27:22         1:56:42
137.  2428   Westerholm Päivi                OYS vapari                          1:57:16      +27:25         1:56:22
138.  2795   Lepistö Sara                    Kiiminki                            1:57:47      +27:57         1:56:43
139.  2480   Sarja Satu                      Willimango Kokkola                  1:57:55      +28:04         1:56:54
140.  2294   Manninen Anu                    Oulu                                1:58:02      +28:11         1:56:55
141.  2403   Partanen Mervi                  BWR                                 1:58:03      +28:12         1:56:33
142.  2933   Salonen Minna                   Prisma Linnanmaa                    1:58:08      +28:17         1:57:29
143.  2446   Kaijankoski Päivi               Osuuskauppa Arina                   1:58:08      +28:17         1:57:28
144.  2472   Pyykki-Kainulainen Pilvi        Jyväskylä                           1:58:14      +28:23         1:57:50
145.  2544   Sipilä Päivi                    Tornio                              1:58:15      +28:24         1:58:02
146.  1535   Vierimaa Jaana                  OYS/Vapari                          1:58:17      +28:27         1:57:19
147.  2401   Paavola Suvi                    Villimango                          1:58:18      +28:27         1:57:18
148.   712   Jansson Noora                   We run Oulu                         1:58:18      +28:27         1:56:54
149.  2823   Mikkola Ilona                   Rovaniemi                           1:58:18      +28:28         1:57:38
150.  2868   Parttimaa Sanna                 Oulu                                1:58:22      +28:32         1:57:33
151.  2431   Alasuutari Paula                Oulu                                1:58:29      +28:38         1:57:34
152.  1538   Mäkelä Kirsi                    Haukipudas                          1:58:33      +28:42         1:57:42
153.  2628   Ek-Hietanen Riina               Nordea                              1:58:34      +28:43         1:57:45
154.  2855   Oikemus-Määttälä Johanna        Toholammin urheilijat               1:58:36      +28:45         1:57:41
155.  2500   Vuollo Paula                    Societas Medicorum Torniensis       1:58:42      +28:52         1:58:07
156.  2574   Loukkola Merja                  YLE                                 1:58:46      +28:56         1:58:18
157.  2923   Romppanen Vilja-Maaria          Pyhäjoki                            1:58:57      +29:06         1:58:32
158.  1423   Holappa Tanja                   Oulu                                1:59:01      +29:11         1:58:07
159.  1031   Rossinen Tiina                  Raahe                               1:59:05      +29:14         1:58:10
160.  2852   Nissinaho Sanna                 INANA designer                      1:59:10      +29:19         1:58:20
161.  1926   Jokitalo Marita                 Oulu                                1:59:11      +29:20         1:57:59
162.  1465   Ylimaula Pirjo                  Tornio                              1:59:21      +29:30         1:58:57
163.  1166   Maaninka Aino                   Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:59:29      +29:39         1:58:08
164.  2905   Pyykkö Miia                     Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:59:31      +29:40         1:58:51
165.  2875   Pellikka Susanna                OYS vapari                          1:59:32      +29:41         1:58:37
166.  2577   Pekkala Sirpa                   Pöyry CM Oy                         1:59:32      +29:42         1:59:07
167.  2618   Antila Heidi                    Oulu                                1:59:35      +29:44         1:59:07
168.  1474   Savela Iida                     Oulu                                1:59:38      +29:47         1:58:53
169.  1600   Kiljander Anu                   Oulunsalo                           1:59:40      +29:49         1:59:05
170.  2702   Kaakinen Johanna                Kemiönsaari                         1:59:44      +29:54         1:59:05
171.  2747   Koramo Milla                    Ukrainan Perinteinen Wing Chun      1:59:48      +29:57         1:58:00
172.  2727   Ketopaikka Eliisa               Vantaa                              1:59:50      +30:00         1:59:03
173.  2535   Niemi Vuokko                    Oulu                                1:59:55      +30:04         1:59:46
174.  2499   Vihriälä Sari                   Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              1:59:56      +30:05         1:59:10
175.  2968   Tikkinen Veera                  Kempele                             2:00:05      +30:14         1:59:34
176.  1040   Filppula Paula                  Oulu                                2:00:16      +30:26         1:59:23
177.  2519   Kahlos Katriina                 OYS vapari                          2:00:19      +30:28         1:59:26
178.  1965   Kippola Heidi                   Oulu                                2:00:22      +30:32         1:59:54
179.  2369   Korpi Anu                       Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:00:24      +30:33         1:59:39
180.  1460   Malin Karita                    Oulu                                2:00:25      +30:34         1:59:41
181.  1033   Jouhten Maria                   Liminka LNM                         2:00:25      +30:34         1:59:46
182.  2790   Lehto Sirkka                    Fibroc Oy                           2:00:32      +30:41         1:59:34
183.  2307   Pelkonen Pilvi                  Oulu                                2:00:34      +30:44         1:59:32
184.  1563   Ågren Nina                      Kiiminkijoen Koulu                  2:00:37      +30:46         1:59:11
185.  2569   Koivu-Junnila Marjatta          Pattijoki                           2:00:38      +30:47         2:00:07
186.  2911   Pölkki Elisa                    Oulu                                2:00:43      +30:52         2:00:05
187.  2694   Joki Julia                      Oulu                                2:00:58      +31:07         1:59:26
188.  2781   Laurila Henriika                Oulu                                2:01:00      +31:09         2:00:08
189.  2941   Siltakoski Tanja                YLikiiminki                         2:01:03      +31:12         1:59:49
190.  1021   Laivamaa Saara                  Receptum Oy                         2:01:04      +31:13         2:00:09
191.  2987   Viitamäki Kerttu                Reisjärvi                           2:01:06      +31:15         2:00:31
192.  2845   Natri Tiina                     Lievestuore                         2:01:06      +31:15         2:00:31
193.  2410   Ranta Marika                    LOHJA                               2:01:08      +31:17         2:00:05
194.  2901   Pulkkinen Maarit                YLikiiminki                         2:01:10      +31:19         2:00:21
195.  2474   Rapakko Mirja                                                       2:01:12      +31:21         1:59:53
196.  1187   Poutiainen Maiju                Oulu                                2:01:18      +31:28         1:59:59
197.  2650   Heikkilä Milla                  Oulu                                2:01:21      +31:30         2:00:26
198.  2686   Isokangas Nina                  Oulu                                2:01:22      +31:32         2:00:30
199.  2761   Kurvi Minna                     Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:01:24      +31:33         2:00:37
200.  2614   Alatalo Raisa                   Raahe                               2:01:32      +31:41         2:00:28
201.  1621   Hara Kaisa                      Leimatien Juoksukoulu               2:01:49      +31:58         2:00:45
202.  2502   Vuopio Marjut                   Muonion kiri                        2:01:51      +32:00         2:00:46
203.  2892   Pirkonen Heidi                  Danske Bank Oyj                     2:01:53      +32:03         2:01:17
204.  1111   Kemppainen Tuovi                Suomussalmen rasti                  2:01:58      +32:07         2:01:08
205.  2917   Rauhanummi Ulla                 Oulu                                2:01:59      +32:08         2:01:01
206.  2312   Pitkänen Juliaana               Oulu                                2:01:59      +32:08         2:01:02
207.  2333   Vasalampi Anniina               Oulu                                2:02:02      +32:11         2:02:02
208.  2280   Koivukangas Jenni               Kestilä                             2:02:05      +32:15         2:01:08
209.  2490   Tolonen-Kytölä Tuija            Beauty Center                       2:02:08      +32:17         2:01:23
210.  1524   Ruokonen Tuija                  Oulu                                2:02:08      +32:18         2:01:21
211.  2525   Kivinen Marjo                   OYS vapari                          2:02:12      +32:22         2:01:37
212.  2516   Juntunen Tarja                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:02:19      +32:29         2:01:00
213.  2342   Halvari Tuija                   ISS Palvelut Oy                     2:02:21      +32:30         2:01:20
214.  2791   Lehtomäki Niina                 Oulu                                2:02:24      +32:33         2:01:25
215.  1194   Rahko Eeva                      Oulu                                2:02:25      +32:34         2:01:29
216.  2888   Piispanen Anne-Maria            Oulu                                2:02:30      +32:39         2:01:35
217.  2378   Laitala Tanja                   Haapavesi                           2:02:31      +32:41         2:01:06
218.  2677   Häggman Laura                   Ritaharjun koulu                    2:02:34      +32:43         2:01:33
219.  2755   Kumpuniemi Susanna              S-market Oulunsalo                  2:02:35      +32:44         2:01:11
220.  2415   Sipilä Johanna                  Raahe                               2:02:40      +32:49         2:01:36
221.  2597   Ylisiurua Ritva                 ONMKY/KKM                           2:02:49      +32:58         2:02:29
222.  2389   Mäkitalo Tarja                  Oulu                                2:02:58      +33:07         2:02:29
223.  2347   Honka Sari                      Liminka                             2:03:01      +33:10         2:02:01
224.  2575   Ohtonen Tuija                   AMC Rovaniemi                       2:03:01      +33:10         2:02:21
225.  2996   Väärälä Taru                    Outokumpu                           2:03:03      +33:12         2:01:42
226.  2821   Mettovaara Hanna                Oulu                                2:03:07      +33:16         2:01:49
227.  2653   Heikkinen Salla                 OYS vapari                          2:03:09      +33:18         2:02:14
228.  2557   Aho Ritva                       Metsähallitus                       2:03:14      +33:23         2:02:25
229.  2580   Savukoski Leena                 Ylivieskan Kuula                    2:03:20      +33:30         2:02:36
230.  2697   Juntunen Sini                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:03:23      +33:32         2:02:59
231.  2991   Vuokila Jenni                   Tervola                             2:03:28      +33:37         2:03:04
232.  2465   Oikarinen Seija                 Leppiniemi                          2:03:29      +33:38         2:02:22
233.  2314   Riskumäki Marjukka              Rovaniemi                           2:03:34      +33:43         2:03:02
233.  2297   Huotari Minna                   Oulu                                2:03:34      +33:43         2:02:10
235.  1401   Johanssen-Lampsijärvi Lahja     Rovaniemi                           2:03:48      +33:58         2:02:53
236.  2955   Svärd Elisa                     Oulu                                2:03:50      +34:00         2:03:00
237.  2273   Karvonen Jonna                  Rantsila                            2:03:58      +34:07         2:03:28
238.  2426   Tolvanen Heidi                  Societas Medicorum Torniensis       2:03:58      +34:07         2:03:24
239.  2894   Pitkänen Sanna                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 2:03:59      +34:08         2:03:09
240.  2532   Mustonen Raili                  JMC Engine Oy                       2:04:08      +34:17         2:03:15
241.  2824   Mikkonen Annamari               Rokua konserni                      2:04:15      +34:24         2:02:51
242.  2802   Luhtasela Aino                  Ylivieska                           2:04:17      +34:26         2:03:06
243.  1456   Luukkonen Hannele               Oulu                                2:04:19      +34:29         2:03:02
244.  1484   Heikkinen Jaana                 SuRa                                2:04:24      +34:33         2:03:16
245.  1528   Saalasti Merja                  Ritaharjun koulu Oulu               2:04:26      +34:36         2:03:26
246.  1500   Tiilikainen Rea                 Ritaharjun Monitoimitalo            2:04:27      +34:36         2:03:26
247.  2693   Johansson Anu                   Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:04:27      +34:36         2:03:13
248.  1156   Kehus Sisko                     Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:04:27      +34:36         2:03:09
249.  2290   Lehtoväre Laura                 Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:04:28      +34:37         2:03:41
250.  1531   Karppinen Satu                  Sattasen Kyläseura                  2:04:31      +34:40         2:04:02
251.  2452   Kenttä Marja                    Keminmaa                            2:04:44      +34:53         2:04:05
252.  2743   Kolehmainen Terhi               Oulu                                2:04:46      +34:55         2:03:39
253.  1403   Korpela Anne                    Raahe                               2:04:51      +35:00         2:03:46
254.  2573   Laine Leena                     AMC Rovaniemi                       2:04:54      +35:03         2:04:01
255.  1054   Mäntyoja Marianne               Oulu                                2:04:58      +35:08         2:03:25
256.  2866   Pantsar Milla                   Caverion                            2:05:02      +35:11         2:03:59
256.  1055   Saukko Anna                     Merijärvi                           2:05:02      +35:11         2:03:45
258.  2564   Huotari Tarja                   Lahjaliiteri Vaala                  2:05:02      +35:11         2:04:06
259.  2392   Nikula Maarit                   Haapajärven kiilat                  2:05:04      +35:13         2:04:08
260.  2571   Kytöaho Liisa                   Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            2:05:06      +35:15         2:04:21
261.  2731   Kinnunen Hanna                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:05:15      +35:24         2:04:05
262.  2930   Rönkä Maria                     Oulu                                2:05:16      +35:25         2:04:12
263.  1507   Pelkonen Satu                   Oulu                                2:05:17      +35:26         2:04:13
264.  2558   Aronen Helena                   Endurance Ultrarunning team         2:05:17      +35:26         2:04:19
265.  2348   Husa Sari                       Toivoniemen tiiraajat               2:05:22      +35:31         2:04:08
266.  2439   Hartikka Arja                   Nokia/NSN                           2:05:24      +35:33         2:04:15
267.  1579   Jokelainen Peppi                Oulu                                2:05:27      +35:36         2:04:47
268.  2989   Vimpari Maarit                  Tyrnävä                             2:05:33      +35:42         2:04:18
269.  1473   Savela Ulla                     Oulu/terveystalo                    2:05:34      +35:43         2:04:48
270.  2548   Urpilainen Riitta               Kokkola                             2:05:37      +35:46         2:04:29
271.  1496   Meriö Sanna                     Polarelectro                        2:05:44      +35:53         2:04:56
272.   751   Saukkonen Riitta                Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:05:49      +35:58         2:05:11
273.  2850   Niininen Lena                   Kokkola                             2:05:54      +36:04         2:04:46
274.  2665   Hintsala Soili                  INANA designer                      2:05:59      +36:08         2:04:54
275.  2400   Paavola Leila                   Oulun Yliopisto                     2:06:00      +36:10         2:04:50
276.  2767   Körkkö Minna                    AMC Rovaniemi                       2:06:02      +36:11         2:04:55
277.  2326   Tikkakoski Anni                 VeKu                                2:06:15      +36:25         2:05:13
278.  2515   Isoaho Pirkko-Liisa             OSAO KauL                           2:06:29      +36:38         2:05:57
279.  2710   Kangasniemi Anna-Kaisa          Oulu                                2:06:29      +36:38         2:05:09
280.  2655   Heinikoski Maiju                Kastelli-talot Oy                   2:06:32      +36:41         2:05:26
281.  1584   Saarela Marja-Leena             Limingan niittomiehet               2:06:38      +36:47         2:05:55
282.  2806   Luoma Marianna                  Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy           2:06:39      +36:48         2:05:31
283.  2473   Pyykkönen Elsa                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:06:40      +36:49         2:05:21
284.  2805   Lumiaho Meri                    Oulu                                2:06:48      +36:58         2:05:25
285.  2553   Vuorela Taina                   Oulu                                2:06:51      +37:00         2:05:46
286.  2749   Koskela Minna                   Jääli                               2:06:53      +37:03         2:06:24
287.  2509   Harmaala Eija                   Oulunsalo                           2:06:58      +37:07         2:06:29
288.  2943   Sipilä Marjo                    Kajaani                             2:07:12      +37:22         2:06:46
289.  2477   Riepula Tiina                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:07:14      +37:23         2:05:40
290.  2663   Henttonen Seija                 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      2:07:20      +37:29         2:06:25
291.  2437   Hannuksela Sari                 OYS vapari                          2:07:21      +37:30         2:06:43
292.  2581   Tauriainen Anitta               Teiden tallaajat Tervola            2:07:22      +37:31         2:07:00
293.  2669   Honkila Minna                   OYS vapari                          2:07:25      +37:34         2:06:07
294.  2373   Kylmänen Erika                  Oulu/Ramboll                        2:07:30      +37:39         2:06:23
295.  2507   Bergman Anne                    Teiden tallaajat Tervola            2:07:33      +37:43         2:06:47
296.  2722   Kenakkala Mervi                 Talenom Oy                          2:07:35      +37:45         2:06:41
297.  2412   Sandström Sanna                 kiviniemi                           2:07:38      +37:47         2:06:30
298.  2323   Takaharju Mirka                 Oulu                                2:07:44      +37:53         2:06:09
299.  2902   Puolitaival Katja               VR-Yhtymä Oy                        2:07:50      +38:00         2:06:56
300.  2090   Taskila Marjo                   Oulu                                2:07:56      +38:06         2:06:51
301.  2828   Mikkonen Tuuli                                                      2:07:59      +38:08         2:06:47
302.  2488   Tasala Eija                     Keminmaa                            2:08:06      +38:15         2:06:33
303.  1578   Kiviahde Anna                   Oulu                                2:08:12      +38:21         2:07:00
304.  2470   Puoliväli Minna                 Alajärven Ankkurit                  2:08:19      +38:28         2:07:46
305.  2736   Klasila Jenni                   Huovisen leipomo                    2:08:24      +38:34         2:07:25
306.  1459   Karjala Päivi                   Oulu                                2:08:25      +38:34         2:07:24
307.  1045   Hangasmaa Erja                  Ylivieska                           2:08:27      +38:36         2:07:17
308.  2478   Räisänen Kirsi-Marjut           Nokia/NSN                           2:08:29      +38:38         2:07:18
309.  2647   Haverinen Sanna                 Hius-Studio Fu/Kajaani              2:08:30      +38:39         2:07:51
310.  2492   Tuomi Tuija                     Espoo                               2:08:32      +38:41         2:07:27
311.  1003   Länkinen Kaarina                Lumijoki                            2:08:32      +38:41         2:07:47
312.  1186   Virta Veera                     Oulu                                2:08:57      +39:06         2:08:02
313.  1511   Heikkinen Annica                Oulu                                2:09:05      +39:14         2:08:09
314.  1451   Polo-Koret Tuija                Oulu                                2:09:14      +39:24         2:08:13
315.  2784   Lavan Stefanie                  Australia                           2:09:15      +39:24         2:08:18
316.  2506   Aska Eeva                       Oplax Oy                            2:09:31      +39:40         2:08:39
317.  2682   Immonen Petra                   Oulu                                2:09:40      +39:49         2:08:00
318.  1064   Sandberg Susanna                Keminmaa                            2:09:48      +39:57         2:08:34
319.  2396   Nuorala Päivi                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                  2:09:56      +40:05         2:09:05
320.  1038   Niinimäki Riitta                OYS/vapari                          2:09:59      +40:08         2:08:20
321.  2372   Kvist Helena                    Hius-Studio Fu                      2:10:06      +40:15         2:09:07
322.  2393   Nissinaho Pirkko                Ompelimo Karhunlanka                2:10:10      +40:19         2:09:12
323.  2970   Tirkkonen Tiina                 Oulunsalo                           2:10:11      +40:20         2:08:42
324.  2454   Kestilä Maarit                  Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:10:12      +40:22         2:08:55
325.  2425   Tikkinen Mira                   Oulu                                2:10:13      +40:22         2:09:09
326.  2358   Kangosjärvi Tanja               Muonion kiri                        2:10:20      +40:29         2:09:07
327.  2641   Hallanoro Laura                 Oulu                                2:10:22      +40:31         2:08:58
328.  2765   Kälkäjä Marika                  OHL                                 2:10:28      +40:37         2:09:40
329.  2833   Mustakallio Saara               Pyhäjoki                            2:10:31      +40:40         2:10:06
330.  2287   Kurkela Charlotta               Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:10:37      +40:46         2:09:08
331.  2563   Heikkinen Aili                  Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:10:38      +40:47         2:09:40
332.  2780   Launonen Sanna                  Hukka                               2:10:39      +40:48         2:09:27
333.  2408   Piltonen Anu                    Haukipudas                          2:10:39      +40:49         2:09:18
334.  2971   Toppinen Susanna                Tyrnävä                             2:10:42      +40:52         2:09:01
335.  2632   Försti Anna-Kaisa               Oulu                                2:10:44      +40:53         2:09:42
336.  2698   Jurvanen Katja                  Oulu                                2:10:51      +41:00         2:09:37
337.  1548   Aspelund Riitta                 Oulu                                2:10:55      +41:04         2:10:07
338.  2822   Miettunen Hanna                 Kemin kaupunki                      2:11:04      +41:13         2:08:59
339.  2354   Jokikokko Tiina                 Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:11:09      +41:18         2:10:22
340.  2497   Vanhala Seija                   Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:11:10      +41:20         2:09:57
341.  2524   Kestilä Merja                   Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:11:11      +41:20         2:09:58
342.  2433   Antinoja Johanna                Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:11:11      +41:20         2:09:59
343.  2626   De Tugny Lilja                  Maratuirat                          2:11:14      +41:24         2:09:52
344.  2976   Törmänen Outi                                                       2:11:16      +41:25         2:09:43
345.  1413   Mattsson Katja                  Liminka                             2:11:25      +41:34         2:10:31
346.  2998   Ylikukkonen Petra               Espoo                               2:11:32      +41:41         2:10:32
347.  2778   Laulajainen Jenna               Kasitupa Liminka                    2:11:32      +41:41         2:10:58
348.  2846   Niemelä Päivi                   Pattijoki                           2:11:39      +41:49         2:10:26
349.  2295   Mehtälä Marianna                Oulu                                2:11:43      +41:53         2:10:24
350.  2957   Sääskilahti Anniina             Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:11:46      +41:56         2:10:30
351.  2962   Teerimäki Tiina                 Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:11:52      +42:01         2:10:37
352.  2884   Pihanurmi Seila                 Helsinki                            2:11:53      +42:02         2:10:13
352.  2278   Kinisjärvi Mirka                Oulu                                2:11:53      +42:02         2:10:27
354.  2311   Piipponen Oona                  Oulu                                2:11:55      +42:04         2:10:29
355.  1138   Ilo Anne-Maria                  Oulu                                2:12:03      +42:12         2:10:17
356.  2988   Vikajärvi Anu                   Pukumies Oulu                       2:12:10      +42:19         2:11:07
357.  2299   Nguyen Marja-Liisa              Oulu                                2:12:10      +42:19         2:11:17
358.  2624   Borodina Marina                 Russia                              2:12:10      +42:20         2:10:35
359.  1543   Pretorius Maryna                Paarl Athletics Club                2:12:15      +42:24         2:11:57
360.  1109   Kukkula Sari                    Oulu                                2:12:18      +42:27         2:11:35
361.  2951   Strand Heini                    Oulu                                2:12:19      +42:28         2:10:56
362.  2494   Tuulasvirta-Haarala Kirsti      Stora Enso Oyj                      2:12:20      +42:30         2:11:15
363.  2982   Valli Annemari                  Oulu                                2:12:25      +42:34         2:11:24
364.  2266   Impiö Saija                     Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:12:26      +42:35         2:10:57
365.  2562   Hakala Marja                    Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:12:30      +42:39         2:11:48
366.  2751   Kosunen Hanna                   Arkkitehdit m3 Oy                   2:12:31      +42:40         2:10:57
367.  2754   Kuivala Katri                   Oulu                                2:12:41      +42:51         2:11:20
368.  1037   Barsk Saija                     Oulu                                2:12:43      +42:53         2:11:59
369.  2893   Pitkänen Hanna                  Oulu                                2:12:47      +42:56         2:11:14
370.  2484   Strömberg Tuula                 Nokia/NSN                           2:12:50      +42:59         2:11:39
371.  1470   Sivula Raili                    Lumijoki                            2:12:58      +43:07         2:12:24
372.  2292   Lumiaho Titta                   Energent Oy                         2:13:12      +43:21         2:11:49
373.  2726   Ketola Mari                     Oulu                                2:13:24      +43:33         2:11:42
374.  2916   Rask-Jussila Pia                Toholammin urheilijat               2:13:27      +43:36         2:11:47
375.  1165   Maaninka Vuokko                 Kuusamo                             2:13:28      +43:37         2:12:06
376.  2279   Kinnunen Hanna                  Tornio                              2:13:32      +43:41         2:12:01
377.  1479   Huotari Sanna                   Oulu                                2:13:32      +43:42         2:13:03
378.  2967   Tiiro Pauliina                  Iin Urheilijat                      2:13:33      +43:42         2:12:06
379.  2554   Väyrynen Eija                   Kajaani                             2:13:35      +43:44         2:11:55
380.  2961   Tauriainen-Leskinen Henna       Oulu                                2:13:42      +43:51         2:12:46
381.  1570   Jaakkola Tarja                  Oulu/Sportello                      2:13:50      +43:59         2:12:55
382.  2662   Hekkala Anna-Sofia              Oulu                                2:13:51      +44:00         2:12:20
383.  2737   Koivukoski Liisa                Oulun Osuuspankki                   2:13:56      +44:05         2:13:14
384.  2954   Suronen Tiina                   Oulu                                2:13:56      +44:05         2:13:01
385.  2361   Karjalainen Tiina               Oulu/Talenom                        2:14:00      +44:09         2:12:25
386.  1537   Nurkkala Mira                   Tornio                              2:14:07      +44:16         2:12:32
387.  2619   Antila Suvi                     Oulu                                2:14:11      +44:20         2:13:39
388.  1569   Lintulahti Minna                Oulu                                2:14:15      +44:24         2:13:05
389.  2349   Hyrynkangas Päivi               Oulu                                2:14:17      +44:27         2:12:29
390.  2345   Heikkinen Jaana                 Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:14:19      +44:28         2:12:35
391.  2812   Manninen Kreetta                Aikolon Oy                          2:14:19      +44:29         2:12:35
392.  2992   Vuorisalo Essi                  Limingantullin Prisma               2:14:28      +44:37         2:12:58
393.  2599   Jerisjärvi Sirkka               Muonion kiri                        2:14:33      +44:43         2:13:08
394.  2578   Pennanen Helena                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:14:33      +44:43         2:12:56
395.  1184   Saari Paula                     Sporttikukko                        2:14:35      +44:44         2:13:22
396.  1170   Holappa Roosa                   Oulu                                2:14:39      +44:48         2:14:39
397.  2291   Lumiaho Pirita                  Energent Oy                         2:14:41      +44:50         2:13:19
398.  2804   Lumiaho Julia                   Energent Oy                         2:14:41      +44:50         2:13:18
399.  2889   Pikkarainen Laura               Oulu                                2:14:45      +44:54         2:13:51
400.  2649   Heikkilä Elisa                  Prisma Raksila                      2:14:46      +44:55         2:13:07
401.  2981   Wallenius Essi                  Seinäjoki                           2:14:53      +45:02         2:13:29
401.  2853   Nissinen Anni                   Oulu                                2:14:53      +45:02         2:14:53
403.  2285   Koskela Sanni                   Rovaniemi                           2:14:54      +45:04         2:13:34
404.  2732   Maarit Niemelä                  Oulu                                2:14:56      +45:05         2:13:31
405.  2255   Cajanus Johanna                 Oulu                                2:14:57      +45:06         2:13:14
406.  2592   Perkkiö Marketta                Oulu                                2:15:05      +45:14         2:13:28
406.  1408   Ukkola Riitta                   ONMKY                               2:15:05      +45:14         2:14:24
408.  1485   Iinatti Soili                   Oulu                                2:15:06      +45:16         2:13:30
409.  2357   Kallunki Katja                  Kuusamo                             2:15:09      +45:18         2:14:07
410.  2865   Palomäki Emilia                 Kelopojat                           2:15:10      +45:19         2:13:23
411.  2318   Similä Elina                    Kempele                             2:15:11      +45:20         2:13:29
412.  2304   Nurro Satu                      Kempele                             2:15:11      +45:20         2:13:29
413.  2816   Mathlin Sanna                   Tyrnävän kunta                      2:15:11      +45:20         2:13:44
414.  2268   Juntunen Tuuli                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:15:13      +45:23         2:13:40
415.  2843   Määttä Anne                     Jääli                               2:15:14      +45:23         2:14:44
416.  2322   Suorsa Laura                    Oulu                                2:15:15      +45:24         2:13:38
417.  2895   Pohjonen Sini-Tuuli             OHLK ry                             2:15:17      +45:26         2:13:36
418.  2530   Lehtosaari Sinikka              Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu             2:15:22      +45:31         2:13:55
419.  2385   Marjala Pauliina                OAKK                                2:15:27      +45:36         2:14:19
420.  2986   Viitala Minna                   Rokuan Ryhti                        2:15:29      +45:38         2:14:26
421.  1590   Rantala Arja                    Haukipudas                          2:15:33      +45:42         2:15:10
422.  2540   Poikkimäki Pirjo                                                    2:15:35      +45:45         2:14:09
423.  2798   Liimatainen Helena              Tyrnävä                             2:15:42      +45:52         2:14:28
423.  2442   Hyvärinen Tarja                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:15:42      +45:52         2:14:04
425.  2259   Heilala Nea                     Raahen Vesa                         2:15:49      +45:58         2:14:35
426.  2317   Savikoski Inka                  Liminka                             2:15:51      +46:00         2:14:01
427.  2615   Alatalo Sari                    Oulu                                2:16:07      +46:16         2:15:13
428.  2696   Juntunen Katriina               Oulu                                2:16:13      +46:22         2:15:20
429.  2719   Kehusmaa Minna                  Oulu                                2:16:15      +46:25         2:15:21
430.  2885   Pihlajaniemi Kristiina          Oulu                                2:16:23      +46:32         2:14:42
430.  2518   Järvelä Sanna                   Beauty Center                       2:16:23      +46:32         2:14:42
432.  2468   Piippo Virpi                    Tavastkenkä                         2:16:31      +46:40         2:15:08
433.  1142   Joensuu Tiina                   Oulu                                2:16:46      +46:56         2:15:01
434.  2903   Puroila Iina                    Oulu                                2:16:48      +46:57         2:15:09
435.  2810   Malinen Hanna                   Hukka                               2:16:49      +46:58         2:15:06
436.  2651   Heikkinen Anni                  Oulu                                2:16:57      +47:06         2:15:35
437.  2771   Laatikainen Maija               ODL                                 2:17:01      +47:11         2:15:15
438.  1501   Karjalainen Katja               Oulu                                2:17:02      +47:12         2:15:18
439.  1436   Piekkari Aira                   Kempele                             2:17:04      +47:13         2:15:40
440.  2386   Mella Mira                      OYS vapari                          2:17:07      +47:16         2:15:41
441.  2890   Pikkarainen Raisa               OYS vapari                          2:17:07      +47:16         2:15:41
442.  2331   Tuunanen Niina                  Tupos                               2:17:08      +47:17         2:15:18
443.  1419   Ylitalo Virpi                   Oulu                                2:17:16      +47:25         2:15:55
444.  2609   Ainali Jaana                    YLikiiminki                         2:17:19      +47:28         2:16:19
445.  2680   Hökkä Hanna                     Oulu                                2:17:20      +47:29         2:16:14
446.  2639   Haataja Anne                    Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:17:23      +47:32         2:16:36
447.  2375   Kärkkäinen Mari                 Sauvosaaren Sisu                    2:17:25      +47:34         2:16:09
448.  2980   Valle Outi                      PINKIT                              2:17:25      +47:34         2:15:45
449.  2742   Kolari Kiia                     Stadi                               2:17:27      +47:36         2:15:37
450.  2384   Manninen Eija                   kalajoki                            2:17:28      +47:37         2:16:01
451.  2566   Kalermo Sirkka                  Teiden tallaajat Tervola            2:17:30      +47:40         2:16:48
452.  2481   Sarpola Eija                    Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:17:31      +47:40         2:15:47
453.  2906   Pyykkö Satu                     Sportello                           2:17:35      +47:44         2:16:07
454.  2565   Kaivola Riitta                  Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:17:40      +47:49         2:16:15
455.  2376   Körkkö Päivikki                 Oplax Oy                            2:17:43      +47:52         2:17:16
456.  2370   Kuorilehto Paula                Raahe                               2:17:43      +47:53         2:16:01
457.  2864   Paavola Anna-Mari               Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:17:46      +47:55         2:16:58
458.  2671   Huotari Henna-Riitta            Oulu                                2:17:47      +47:56         2:16:03
459.  1492   Vimpari Katja                   Oulu                                2:17:49      +47:59         2:16:57
460.  1152   Vaarala Sanna-Pauliina          Kittilän urheilijat                 2:17:54      +48:03         2:16:39
461.   749   Lahdenperä Raija                Oulu                                2:17:56      +48:05         2:16:15
462.  1155   Jussinniemi Seija               Raahe                               2:18:03      +48:12         2:16:20
463.  2382   Luoma Marjut                    Kokkola                             2:18:06      +48:15         2:16:27
464.  2775   Lahti Milla                     Kokkola                             2:18:09      +48:18         2:16:40
465.  2282   Komulainen Marjut               Rokuan Ryhti                        2:18:11      +48:20         2:17:08
466.  2464   Mikkola Minna                   Haapajärvi                          2:18:12      +48:21         2:16:28
467.  2364   Ketola Katriina                 Kirkkonummi                         2:18:12      +48:21         2:17:02
468.  2629   Flink Mari                      Oulun seurakuntayhtymä              2:18:13      +48:22         2:16:34
469.  2926   Rosbacka Paula                  Oulu                                2:18:15      +48:24         2:16:34
470.  2714   Karppinen Anna-Kaisa            Muhos                               2:18:15      +48:24         2:17:28
471.  2310   Pigg Niina                      Liminka                             2:18:20      +48:29         2:17:22
472.  2973   Tuuli Henna                     Sale Pyhäntä                        2:18:22      +48:31         2:16:45
473.  2931   Saari Katja                     Utajärvi                            2:18:23      +48:32         2:16:37
474.  2768   Laakso Sari                     Toholammin urheilijat               2:18:23      +48:33         2:16:44
475.  2365   Kiviniemi Minna                 Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:18:34      +48:44         2:17:27
476.  2463   Miettunen Johanna               Lapittaako.fi                       2:18:54      +49:04         2:17:50
477.  2750   Koski Tanja                     Tyrnävän kunta                      2:19:10      +49:20         2:17:44
478.  1147   Papunen Sanna                   Sacietas Medicorun Tornio           2:19:16      +49:26         2:18:00
479.  2267   Junno Mira                      Rokuan Ryhti                        2:19:24      +49:33         2:18:21
480.  2993   Väisänen Kaisa-Leena            Oulu                                2:19:25      +49:34         2:18:15
481.  2756   Kunelius Anniina                Medifamilia Oy, Oulu                2:19:33      +49:42         2:18:39
482.  2539   Pitkäaho Liisa                  Oulu                                2:19:34      +49:43         2:18:20
483.  2706   Kaikkonen Heta                  Prisma Raksila                      2:19:41      +49:50         2:17:52
484.  2974   Tyni Laura                      Sale Tuira                          2:19:44      +49:53         2:17:51
484.  2537   Pekkala Katariina               Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:19:44      +49:53         2:18:06
486.  2672   Huovinen Pauliina               Beauty Center                       2:19:50      +49:59         2:19:05
487.  2438   Hartikainen Anne                Beauty Center                       2:19:50      +49:59         2:19:05
488.  1555   Haapakangas Sari                Liminka                             2:19:55      +50:04         2:18:42
489.  2792   Leinonen Kirsti                 Oulu                                2:19:57      +50:06         2:18:14
490.  2601   Tammi Annikki                   Oulu                                2:19:57      +50:07         2:18:22
490.  2600   Rönty Kitty                     Kello                               2:19:57      +50:07         2:18:22
492.  2343   Hannola Eija                    Ivalo                               2:19:59      +50:09         2:18:20
493.  2313   Raappana Johanna                Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:20:03      +50:12         2:18:29
494.  2703   Kaakinen Susanna                Oulunsalo                           2:20:05      +50:14         2:18:33
495.  1053   Ervasti Essi                    Kempele                             2:20:08      +50:17         2:19:11
496.  2395   Nuorala Asta                    Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:20:11      +50:20         2:18:25
497.  1595   Silvola Hanna                   Kempele                             2:20:15      +50:24         2:18:14
497.  1480   Joenperä Päivi                  Tampere                             2:20:15      +50:24         2:18:15
499.  1463   Marttila Johanna                Haukipudas                          2:20:20      +50:29         2:18:55
500.  1532   Luosujärvi Eeva-Liisa           Oulunsalo                           2:20:24      +50:33         2:18:58
501.  2808   Lyytikäinen Leena               Oulu                                2:20:26      +50:35         2:18:38
502.  2763   Kuusk Teele                     OYS vapari                          2:20:28      +50:37         2:19:32
503.  2699   Juujärvi Hannele                Muhoksen OAJ                        2:20:29      +50:38         2:19:01
504.  2534   Nevalainen Jaana                Kittilä                             2:20:33      +50:42         2:19:01
505.  1136   Keisu Asta                      Tornio                              2:20:56      +51:05         2:19:11
506.  2496   Valjus Reetta                   Oulu                                2:20:58      +51:07         2:19:12
507.  2476   Rekilä Marjaana                 Kokkola                             2:21:07      +51:16         2:19:47
508.  2493   Tuomikoski Sanna                Parhaassa Seurassa                  2:21:08      +51:17         2:20:09
509.  2613   Alatalo Heidi                   Oulu/Talenom                        2:21:08      +51:17         2:19:35
510.  2664   Hiekkamäki Elisa                Oulu                                2:21:12      +51:21         2:20:04
511.  2633   Haanpää-Kinnunen Hanna          Nordea                              2:21:13      +51:22         2:19:34
512.  2779   Laulajainen Jutta               Oulu                                2:21:17      +51:26         2:19:55
512.  2605   Aaltonen Tiina-Kaisa            Oulu                                2:21:17      +51:26         2:19:31
514.  2631   Furn Rachael                    United Kingdom                      2:21:28      +51:37         2:19:44
515.  2766   Kömi Jenni                      Oulu                                2:21:38      +51:47         2:21:38
516.  1154   Savela Kaija                    Vihanti                             2:21:54      +52:04         2:20:12
517.  2461   Manninen Sari                   Nokia/NSN                           2:22:01      +52:10         2:21:35
518.  2830   Moberg Juliaana                 Kempele                             2:22:12      +52:21         2:20:49
519.  2997   Vääräniemi Elisa                Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      2:22:16      +52:25         2:20:25
519.  2640   Halkola Anita                   YLikiiminki                         2:22:16      +52:25         2:21:27
521.  2383   Mahlakaarto Jaana               Beauty Center                       2:22:22      +52:31         2:20:17
522.  2374   Kynsijärvi Marja                Kemi                                2:22:25      +52:34         2:20:39
523.  2335   Virtanen Pinja                  Rokuan Ryhti                        2:22:33      +52:43         2:21:32
524.  2942   Simpanen Tuula                  Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:22:37      +52:46         2:20:52
525.  2391   Neuvonen Martta                 Kannus                              2:22:38      +52:47         2:21:13
526.  2963   Telkkälä Eija                   Prisma Rovaniemi                    2:22:38      +52:48         2:21:06
526.  2819   Meriläinen Nadja                Prisma Rovaniemi                    2:22:38      +52:48         2:21:06
528.  2769   Laaninen Anna                   Oulu                                2:22:46      +52:55         2:21:16
529.  2260   Heilala Oona                    Raahen Vesa                         2:22:46      +52:55         2:21:32
530.  2388   Moilanen Riikka                 We run Oulu                         2:22:47      +52:56         2:21:31
531.  2786   Lehto Jenniina                  Haukipudas                          2:22:53      +53:02         2:20:58
532.  2567   Keskinarkaus Irma               OYS vapari                          2:23:00      +53:09         2:21:31
533.  2542   Raivio Tarja                    Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:23:05      +53:14         2:21:19
534.  2510   Hasa Aila                       Ammattiopisto Luovi                 2:23:12      +53:21         2:21:47
535.  2681   Iivonen Marika                  Parhaassa Seurassa                  2:23:27      +53:37         2:22:16
536.  1126   Kivioja Kaisa                   Lahti                               2:23:31      +53:41         2:21:41
537.  2302   Nousiainen Alina                Oulu                                2:23:32      +53:41         2:21:30
538.  2462   Marin Maija                     Oulu                                2:23:34      +53:43         2:21:51
539.  2469   Puhto Teija                     OYS vapari                          2:23:36      +53:45         2:21:50
540.  2453   Keränen Marja-Leena             Oulu                                2:23:36      +53:46         2:21:53
541.  1135   Mäkelä Johanna                  Tornio                              2:23:42      +53:52         2:21:58
542.  1551   Heinonen Miia                   Oulu                                2:23:48      +53:57         2:22:11
543.  2486   Suomalainen Saara               AMC Rovaniemi                       2:23:49      +53:59         2:22:00
544.  2871   Pehkonen Jaana                  Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:23:51      +54:00         2:22:06
545.  2271   Kangastie Annabella             Muhos                               2:24:02      +54:12         2:22:19
546.  2794   Lepistö Anna-Kaisa              S-market Oulunsalo                  2:24:07      +54:17         2:22:44
547.  2919   Repka Merja                     Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:24:10      +54:19         2:22:30
548.  2449   Kauhanen Helena                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:24:13      +54:22         2:22:35
549.  2404   Peltokorpi Päivi                Kannus                              2:24:14      +54:23         2:22:49
550.  2526   Klemetti Marja-Leena            Kuusamo                             2:24:17      +54:26         2:22:29
551.  2498   Vehviläinen Minna               Rauhalahti Road Runners             2:24:19      +54:28         2:22:30
552.  2283   Korkala Inga                    Muhos                               2:24:19      +54:28         2:22:36
553.  2417   Sorvoja Minna                   Yliopiston Apteekki                 2:24:22      +54:31         2:22:18
554.  2880   Pesonen Hertta                  Oulu                                2:24:37      +54:46         2:22:56
555.  2939   Siikaniva Sanna                 Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit           2:24:56      +55:05         2:23:12
555.  2489   Tiikkaja Sari                   Nordea                              2:24:56      +55:05         2:23:12
557.  2807   Luukkanen Satu                  Limingan kiekko                     2:25:04      +55:13         2:23:31
558.  2656   Heinistö Anna-Kaisa             Mökkikylän Epätoivo                 2:25:06      +55:15         2:23:34
559.  2413   Sax Satu                        Pukumies Oulu                       2:25:17      +55:26         2:23:25
560.  2882   Peurasaari Salla                Pukumies Oulu                       2:25:17      +55:26         2:23:25
561.  2440   Hatunen Minna                   nivala                              2:25:17      +55:26         2:23:50
562.  1437   Kaksonen Sanna                  Oulu                                2:25:24      +55:34         2:24:00
563.  2371   Kurki Sanna-Maaria              Jyväskylä                           2:25:34      +55:43         2:24:04
564.  2728   Kettunen Teija                  Muhos                               2:25:35      +55:44         2:24:04
565.  1048   Romppainen RiikkaKaisa          Kempele                             2:25:42      +55:51         2:24:05
566.  2407   Pietikäinen Mervi               Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:25:47      +55:56         2:24:30
567.  1461   Karvonen Johanna                Oulu                                2:25:49      +55:59         2:23:41
568.  2517   Jussila Tarja                   Ii                                  2:25:51      +56:00         2:24:23
569.  2523   Keskiaho Saara                  Oulun Osuuspankki                   2:25:56      +56:06         2:23:53
570.  2289   Lappeteläinen Emma              Hesburger Kastelli                  2:25:57      +56:07         2:23:54
571.  2443   Härkin Pia                      Oulu                                2:26:04      +56:13         2:24:25
572.  2359   Kangosjärvi Ulla                Muonion kiri                        2:26:06      +56:15         2:24:37
573.  2735   Kiviniemi Susanna               Kempele                             2:26:07      +56:17         2:24:25
574.  2319   Suarez de Puga Jara             8th floor lo perfa                  2:26:08      +56:17         2:25:14
575.  2513   Hämäläinen Tiina                Tampere                             2:26:10      +56:19         2:24:39
576.  2511   Houni Tiina                     Rokua konserni                      2:26:11      +56:20         2:24:53
577.  2654   Heikkinen Sanna                 Oulu                                2:26:24      +56:34         2:24:49
578.  2935   Savilakso Katja                 Osuuskauppa Arina                   2:26:25      +56:34         2:24:52
579.  2622   Autio Sisko                     Oulu                                2:26:29      +56:38         2:24:53
580.  2402   Palokangas Katri                Tervola                             2:26:37      +56:47         2:24:33
581.  2483   Ström Ulla                      Scandic                             2:26:39      +56:48         2:24:57
582.  1519   Halttunen  Jenni                Oulu                                2:26:41      +56:51         2:24:32
583.  2690   Jansson Jonna                   Helsinki                            2:26:43      +56:52         2:25:00
584.  1421   Jäväjä Ella                     Oulu                                2:26:43      +56:52         2:25:00
585.  2734   Kiviaho Pauliina                Beauty Center                       2:26:50      +56:59         2:25:12
586.  2418   Sundelin Päivi                  Paljunilo.fi                        2:26:56      +57:05         2:25:09
587.  2637   Haaraoja Minna                  Oulu                                2:27:08      +57:17         2:25:12
588.  2648   Heikkilä Anita                  Oulu                                2:27:19      +57:28         2:25:48
589.  2776   Lamberg Suvi                    Amarillo Oulu                       2:27:25      +57:34         2:25:28
590.  2444   Juselius Hanna                  Oulu                                2:27:25      +57:34         2:25:57
591.  2782   Laurila Maija                   Prisma Limingantulli                2:27:29      +57:38         2:25:50
592.  2419   Suvilaakso Anna-Marja           Polar Electro Oy                    2:27:36      +57:46         2:26:48
593.  2856   Ojala Susanna                   Haukipudas                          2:27:42      +57:52         2:26:06
594.  2670   Huisman-Kaakinen Taru-Tuuli     Haukipudas                          2:27:43      +57:52         2:26:06
595.  2341   Erholtz Anne-Mari               Oulunsalo                           2:27:46      +57:55         2:26:19
595.  1190   Holma Tiina                     Oulunsalo                           2:27:46      +57:55         2:26:19
597.  2350   Hyytinen Maarit                 Siikalatva                          2:27:48      +57:57         2:26:20
598.  2634   Haapakangas Kirsi-Maria         Oulu                                2:27:51      +58:00         2:26:00
599.  2945   Sivula Laura                    Oulu                                2:27:57      +58:06         2:26:18
600.  2760   Kuosmanen Mirva                 Raahe                               2:27:57      +58:06         2:26:15
601.  2678   Hälinen Maarit                  Iss Palvelut Oy                     2:28:00      +58:09         2:26:10
602.  2263   Huhtakangas Tiia                S-market Kaakkuri                   2:28:12      +58:21         2:26:26
603.  1146   Saarimaa Salla                  Nivala                              2:28:12      +58:22         2:26:31
604.  2590   Niskala Heidi                   Beauty Center                       2:28:14      +58:23         2:27:45
605.  2406   Pesola-Raappana Piia            Osuuskauppa Arina                   2:28:21      +58:30         2:26:23
606.  2985   Veteläinen Susanna              Kuusamo                             2:28:22      +58:31         2:27:23
607.  2504   Andrekovich Mari                Reston, Va USA                      2:28:25      +58:34         2:27:07
607.  2422   Thompson Satasha                United States                       2:28:25      +58:34         2:28:25
609.  2837   Mykkälä Sarianna                Oulu                                2:28:27      +58:36         2:26:34
610.  2432   Alila Sanna                     Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:28:29      +58:39         2:26:25
611.  2667   Honka Jenni-Jasmiina            Beauty Center                       2:28:32      +58:41         2:26:40
612.  1027   Hinkkainen Pekka                Kemi                                2:28:34      +58:44         2:26:42
613.  2399   Ollikainen Miia                 Jääli                               2:28:35      +58:44         2:26:37
614.  2630   Fonselius Suvi                  Super-Akatemia                      2:28:40      +58:49         2:26:56
615.  2293   Mankisenmaa Katja               Rantsila                            2:28:44      +58:53         2:27:06
616.  2956   Sämpi Milla                     Tyrnävä                             2:28:48      +58:57         2:26:57
617.  2827   Mikkonen Jonna                  ISS Palvelut Oy                     2:28:52      +59:01         2:26:55
618.  2787   Lehto Maarit                    Tornio                              2:28:58      +59:07         2:27:24
619.  2387   Meriläinen Katja                Helsinki                            2:29:06      +59:15         2:27:15
620.   753   Matero Anneli                   AMC                                 2:29:12      +59:22         2:27:44
621.  2900   Pukari Sarianna                 Oulu                                2:29:22      +59:31         2:28:17
622.  2328   Tuominen Laura                  Jänispalvelu                        2:29:24      +59:33         2:27:34
623.  2847   Niemelä Riina                   Sportello                           2:29:27      +59:36         2:28:32
624.  2561   Haataja Ritva                   ABC Vaalanportti                    2:29:28      +59:38         2:28:02
625.  2870   Pauna Kirsi                     Raahe                               2:29:31      +59:40         2:27:53
625.  2759   Kunnasmäki Hanna-Maria          Raahe                               2:29:31      +59:40         2:27:53
627.  2441   Hietaniemi Katja                Oulu                                2:29:31      +59:41         2:27:33
628.  2803   Lukka Anni                      Oulu                                2:29:40      +59:49         2:28:01
629.  2932   Salmela Piipa                   Oulu                                2:29:43      +59:52         2:27:56
630.  2261   Hiekkamäki Anniina              Oulu                                2:29:52    +1:00:01         2:28:44
631.  1448   Järvinen Salla                  Oulu                                2:30:01    +1:00:10         2:28:28
632.  2398   Ojanaho Tuula                   OYS vapari                          2:30:02    +1:00:11         2:28:45
633.  2762   Kurvinen Annukka                Rovaniemi                           2:30:05    +1:00:15         2:28:48
634.  2344   Heikkilä Ilse-Elina             Raahe                               2:30:11    +1:00:21         2:28:59
635.  2858   Ollitervo Helena                paakkola                            2:30:34    +1:00:43         2:28:30
636.  2606   Aapaoja Sini                    Hesburger Kastelli                  2:30:36    +1:00:45         2:28:33
637.  2356   Kaismo Leena                    Oulu                                2:30:37    +1:00:46         2:28:46
638.  2712   Karhumaa Helmi                  Vaasan Veltot                       2:30:37    +1:00:47         2:28:35
639.  2638   Haastola Anna                   ABC Tupos                           2:30:38    +1:00:47         2:28:46
640.  2990   Virpiranta Pirjo                Pyhäjoki                            2:30:43    +1:00:52         2:28:57
641.  2744   Kolvanki Saana                  Laiskat Leijonat                    2:30:49    +1:00:58         2:28:54
642.  2531   Mikkola Marja                   PINKIT                              2:30:55    +1:01:04         2:29:15
643.  2887   Piispanen Anne                  Oulu                                2:30:58    +1:01:07         2:29:27
644.  2360   Kantola Vuokko                  Oulu                                2:31:04    +1:01:14         2:29:22
645.  2276   Kemppainen Laura                Ristijärven pyry                    2:31:13    +1:01:23         2:29:33
646.  2748   Koskela Anne                    Oulu                                2:31:19    +1:01:28         2:29:54
647.  2346   Hiuspää-Muotka Taru             Muonion kiri                        2:31:31    +1:01:40         2:30:02
648.  2660   Heinonen Tanja                  kalajoki                            2:31:46    +1:01:55         2:30:46
649.  2928   Ruokamo Annamaija               Oulu                                2:31:52    +1:02:01         2:30:00
650.  2938   Seppänen Tiina                  Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:31:55    +1:02:05         2:30:08
651.  2800   Lindström Laura                 Tyrnävä                             2:32:01    +1:02:11         2:30:05
652.  1043   Brax Piia                       Ylivieska                           2:32:02    +1:02:12         2:30:22
653.  2321   Suorsa Janina                   Hesburger Kastelli                  2:32:05    +1:02:15         2:30:02
654.  2825   Mikkonen Anne                   Oulu                                2:32:57    +1:03:07         2:31:14
655.  2529   Lehto Paula                     Oulu                                2:33:24    +1:03:33         2:31:29
656.  2602   Mueller Ute                     Team Lauf-Abenteuer                 2:33:31    +1:03:40         2:32:49
657.  2920   Riihelä Anu                     Beauty Center                       2:33:46    +1:03:55         2:31:51
658.  1572   Viiri Anu                       Oulu                                2:33:46    +1:03:55         2:31:51
659.  2475   Raulamo-Jurvanen Päivi          Nokia/NSN                           2:33:58    +1:04:07         2:32:31
660.  2940   Siira Sanna                     Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team         2:33:58    +1:04:07         2:33:25
661.  2368   Kolli Tanja                     Oulu                                2:34:00    +1:04:10         2:32:22
662.  2910   Pääkkö Maria                    Ruukki, Siikajoki                   2:34:02    +1:04:11         2:32:08
663.  2738   Kokko Mari                      Kempele                             2:34:03    +1:04:12         2:32:11
664.  1468   Rahkola Katja                   Oulu                                2:34:03    +1:04:13         2:32:11
665.  1012   Hiltunen Minna                  Hyvinkää                            2:34:26    +1:04:35         2:32:33
666.  2604   Aaltonen Heli                   Oulu                                2:34:35    +1:04:44         2:32:49
667.  2409   Pitkäaho-Pussila Anna-Liisa     Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      2:34:42    +1:04:52         2:32:51
668.  2390   Määttä Sari                     Kuusamo                             2:34:58    +1:05:07         2:33:10
669.  2620   Anttila Marjo                   Oulu                                2:35:50    +1:06:00         2:35:04
670.  2881   Pesonen Jenni                   Oulu                                2:35:51    +1:06:00         2:35:03
671.  2380   Larinen Mia                     Haukipudas                          2:36:24    +1:06:33         2:34:17
672.  2730   Kim Min Kyoung                  MK.Kim Ky                           2:36:30    +1:06:39         2:34:34
673.  2995   Väärälä Anu                     Haukipudas                          2:36:33    +1:06:42         2:34:25
674.  2652   Heikkinen Petra                 Kempele                             2:37:02    +1:07:11         2:35:34
675.  2918   Rautio Anniina                  Espoo                               2:37:27    +1:07:36         2:35:49
676.  2713   Karhunen Tanja                  Jyväskylä                           2:37:30    +1:07:39         2:35:34
677.  2274   Kataja Kristiina                Kuusamo                             2:37:32    +1:07:42         2:35:32
678.  2272   Kantola Matleena                Kuusamo                             2:37:33    +1:07:42         2:35:32
679.  2844   Määttä Jonna                    S-market Kaukovainio                2:37:43    +1:07:52         2:36:10
680.  1058   Heikkilä Anu                    Oulu                                2:37:45    +1:07:54         2:36:03
681.  2863   Paakkonen Sanna                 Raahe                               2:37:46    +1:07:55         2:35:42
682.  2505   Anttonen Sanna                  Danske Bank Oyj                     2:37:54    +1:08:03         2:36:11
683.  2298   Mämmelä Laura                   Oulu                                2:38:10    +1:08:19         2:36:21
684.  1549   Korhonen Arja                   Kuopio                              2:38:47    +1:08:56         2:36:54
685.  2642   Halonen Tiina                   S-market Tuira                      2:38:51    +1:09:00         2:36:57
686.  2773   Lahti Anni                      Oulu                                2:38:57    +1:09:06         2:37:09
687.  2683   Isohookana Kati                 Haukipudas                          2:39:00    +1:09:09         2:36:52
688.  2337   Ahonen Virpi                    Kemi                                2:39:02    +1:09:11         2:37:22
689.  2729   Kiiskinen Noora                 Pattijoki                           2:39:06    +1:09:16         2:37:27
689.  2617   Annunen Heli                    Pattijoki                           2:39:06    +1:09:16         2:37:27
691.  2330   Turtinen Tuuni                  Verliz Ky                           2:39:41    +1:09:50         2:38:01
692.  2964   Tenno Anniina                   Hundested                           2:39:51    +1:10:01         2:38:03
693.  2848   Nieminen Kati                   ABC Tupos                           2:39:55    +1:10:04         2:38:03
693.  2551   Vesala Anne                     Beauty Center                       2:39:55    +1:10:04         2:38:01
695.  1044   Ponnikas-Halonen Pirkko         Pyhäjoki                            2:40:22    +1:10:32         2:38:34
696.  2859   Oravainen Saara                 Oulu                                2:40:25    +1:10:34         2:38:30
697.  1168   Raappana Terttu                 Kemi                                2:40:28    +1:10:37         2:38:22
698.  2972   Tuomisto Elisa                  Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:40:28    +1:10:38         2:38:58
699.  2340   Anttila Mira                    Pyhäjoki                            2:40:31    +1:10:40         2:38:44
700.  2568   Kettunen Kaisu                  Oulu                                2:40:38    +1:10:47         2:38:42
701.  2552   Vuokila Anne                    Beauty Center                       2:40:38    +1:10:47         2:38:42
702.  2796   Leppälä Piia                    Oulu                                2:40:38    +1:10:48         2:38:41
702.  2582   Vesa Tuula                      Oulu                                2:40:38    +1:10:48         2:38:41
704.  2455   Kilja Päivi                     Oulu                                2:41:02    +1:11:11         2:39:13
705.  1505   Turpinen Liisa                  Keminmaa                            2:42:16    +1:12:25         2:40:38
706.  1108   Vähätiitto Johanna              Oulu                                2:42:18    +1:12:27         2:41:26
707.  2607   Aho Katja                       S-market Oulunsalo                  2:43:04    +1:13:14         2:41:59
708.  2861   Paajala Henna                   Oulu                                2:43:07    +1:13:17         2:41:15
709.  2448   Kanninen Anna-Maija             S-market Vaala                      2:43:15    +1:13:24         2:41:40
710.  2258   Haapaniemi Henna                Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:43:16    +1:13:26         2:41:46
711.  2947   Skarp Sini                      Oulu                                2:43:47    +1:13:56         2:41:45
712.  2904   Pynttäri Emmi                   Oulu                                2:43:50    +1:13:59         2:42:00
713.  2256   Dudley Catherine                Oulun Yliopisto                     2:44:10    +1:14:19         2:43:16
714.  2265   Iinatti Eerika                  Hesburger Kastelli                  2:44:15    +1:14:24         2:42:12
715.  2733   Kirstinä Johanna                Amarillo Oulu                       2:44:24    +1:14:33         2:42:27
716.  2324   Takanen Iiris                   Beauty Center                       2:44:35    +1:14:44         2:43:11
717.  2132   Korvenheimo Pia-Reetta          Oulu                                2:44:42    +1:14:51         2:42:39
718.  2741   Kokkoniemi Reeta                Hämeenlinna                         2:44:43    +1:14:52         2:43:09
719.  2969   Timlin Hanna                    Oulunsalon Kiinteistöhuolto Oy      2:44:43    +1:14:52         2:43:09
720.  2946   Sivula Maija                    Oulunsalon Kiinteistöhuolto Oy      2:44:43    +1:14:52         2:43:09
721.  2596   Väänänen Anne                   Beauty Center                       2:44:43    +1:14:53         2:42:51
722.  2975   Törmä Piia                      Osuuskauppa Arina                   2:44:46    +1:14:55         2:42:44
723.  2576   Pakanen Mirjami                 Oulu                                2:44:48    +1:14:57         2:42:52
724.  2909   Pääkkö Hanne                    Vantaa                              2:44:49    +1:14:58         2:42:56
725.  2927   Runtti Terhi                    Kiiminki                            2:45:07    +1:15:16         2:42:58
725.  2899   Puhakka Johanna                 Kiiminki                            2:45:07    +1:15:16         2:42:58
727.  2666   Hirvelä Tiina                   Oulu                                2:45:17    +1:15:27         2:43:18
728.  1171   Holma Saara                     Oulu                                2:45:25    +1:15:34         2:43:20
729.  2636   Haapala Johanna                 Beauty Center                       2:45:33    +1:15:42         2:43:54
730.  2877   Pernu Laura                     Liedakkala                          2:45:36    +1:15:45         2:43:30
731.  2262   Huhtakangas Jutta               S-market Rotuaari                   2:46:00    +1:16:09         2:44:14
732.  2854   Nordström Tanja                 Kentaurit 98                        2:46:05    +1:16:14         2:44:06
733.  2334   Vesala Marianne                 Beauty Center                       2:46:07    +1:16:17         2:44:14
734.  2394   Nuojua Anu                      Kentaurit 98                        2:46:08    +1:16:17         2:44:09
735.  2306   Pasanen Ruut                    RANUA                               2:46:57    +1:17:07         2:44:58
736.  2948   Sotkasiira Merja                Super-Akatemia                      2:47:10    +1:17:20         2:45:16
737.  2720   Keinänen Sari                   BC-juoksukoulu                      2:47:27    +1:17:37         2:45:25
738.  2860   Ottelin Sini                    Kemi                                2:47:30    +1:17:40         2:45:27
739.  2424   Tiiro Päivi                     Kemin kaupunki                      2:47:35    +1:17:44         2:45:29
740.  2514   Imponen Aino                    Kemi                                2:48:00    +1:18:09         2:47:00
741.  2635   Haapakoski-Tuomela Satu         S-market Kastelli                   2:48:40    +1:18:50         2:46:37
742.  2924   Ronkainen Piia                  Ritaharjun koulu                    2:48:42    +1:18:51         2:46:57
743.  2645   Hanni Kristiina                 Oulu                                2:49:23    +1:19:32         2:47:52
744.  2723   Kerkkonen Outi                  Oulu                                2:49:23    +1:19:33         2:47:58
745.  2876   Pennanen Teija                  Prisma Linnanmaa                    2:49:48    +1:19:57         2:47:43
746.  2658   Heinonen Hannele                Oulun seurakuntayhtymä              2:49:50    +1:19:59         2:47:53
747.  2503   Alenius Mari-Anna               Oulu                                2:50:00    +1:20:09         2:47:56
748.  2528   Kylmä Teija                     Keminmaan kasEllit                  2:50:14    +1:20:24         2:49:00
749.  2925   Ronkainen Suvi                  Nea,Jamin ja Kiiran Äiti            2:50:39    +1:20:48         2:48:46
750.  2958   Sääskilahti Laura               Savonia-AMK                         2:50:43    +1:20:53         2:48:41
751.  2869   Parviainen Annamari             Beauty Center                       2:51:03    +1:21:12         2:49:11
752.  2949   Sova Henna                      Super-Akatemia                      2:51:07    +1:21:16         2:49:22
753.  1486   Savolainen Merja                Oulu                                2:51:14    +1:21:23         2:49:11
754.  2801   Linjala Päivi                   Oulu                                2:52:40    +1:22:50         2:50:45
755.  2789   Lehto Sanna                     Oulu                                2:52:41    +1:22:50         2:50:46
756.  2700   Juustovaara Pauliina            Kemin juoksukoulu                   2:53:38    +1:23:47         2:51:32
757.  2521   Keihtä Sirpa                    Beauty Center                       2:53:45    +1:23:55         2:51:50
758.  2611   Alalahti Elina                  Tornio                              2:53:53    +1:24:03         2:52:02
759.  2458   Koskimäki Päivi                 Kemin kaupunki                      2:53:56    +1:24:05         2:51:50
760.  2572   Laajala Monica                  Kemin kaupunki                      2:53:59    +1:24:08         2:51:52
761.  2594   Räsänen Vuokko                  Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu             2:54:50    +1:24:59         2:53:08
762.  2547   Tuominen Salla                  Yli-Ii                              2:55:04    +1:25:13         2:53:07
763.  2752   Krause Mirja                    Germany                             2:56:09    +1:26:19         2:54:37
764.  2826   Mikkonen Anu                    Oulu                                2:57:01    +1:27:10         2:56:19
765.  2937   Seppänen Helena                                                     2:57:17    +1:27:26         2:55:16
766.  2936   Savilampi Minna                 OYS vapari                          2:57:29    +1:27:38         2:55:28
767.  2907   Pyykönen Maria                  Oulu                                2:57:45    +1:27:55         2:55:40
768.  2339   Alt Piia                        Rovaniemi                           2:57:52    +1:28:01         2:55:56
769.  2915   Rantasuo Hanna-Kaisa            Tyrnävä                             2:58:08    +1:28:17         2:56:13
770.  2623   Bask Tiina                      Tyrnävä                             2:58:11    +1:28:21         2:56:15
771.  2695   Juntunen Katja                  Tornio                              2:58:12    +1:28:21         2:56:20
772.  2254   Alila Salla                     Oulu                                2:58:39    +1:28:48         2:56:35
773.  2842   Mämmelä Heidi                   Pyhäjoki                            2:58:40    +1:28:49         2:56:53
774.  2362   Kehänen Katariina               Puolangan Ryhti                     2:58:50    +1:29:00         2:58:00
775.  2994   Väyrynen Riina                  Kiiminki                            2:58:51    +1:29:00         2:58:00
776.  1517   Eskola Piia                     Tupos                               2:59:10    +1:29:19         2:57:28
777.  2495   Tölli Heli                      Kajaani                             3:00:10    +1:30:19         2:58:05
778.  2959   Sääskilahti Marjo               Oulu                                3:00:11    +1:30:20         2:58:09
779.  2608   Ahonen Sinitta                  S-market Kaukovainio                3:02:12    +1:32:21         3:00:06
780.  2676   Hyvönen Meeri                   S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:02:12    +1:32:22         3:00:06
781.  2543   Sarpola Tuula                   Pyhäjoki                            3:02:21    +1:32:31         3:00:33
782.  2921   Tuomaala Heidi                  Oulu                                3:02:48    +1:32:58         3:00:51
783.  2934   Sarajärvi Aija                  Sale Mäntylä                        3:02:49    +1:32:58         3:00:51
784.  2579   Rytkönen Iiris                  Oulu                                3:03:07    +1:33:16         3:01:01
785.  2329   Turtinen Noora                  Verliz Ky                           3:05:21    +1:35:30         3:03:40
786.  2355   Järvenpää Katja                 S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:06:28    +1:36:38         3:04:21
787.  2874   Pelkonen Saana                  S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:06:29    +1:36:38         3:04:19
788.  2397   Ojalehto Hanna-Mari             Sale Myllyoja                       3:09:00    +1:39:10         3:06:56
789.  2315   Ruuskanen Erika                 Sale Myllyoja                       3:09:01    +1:39:10         3:06:57
790.  2873   Pelkonen Paula                  S-market Kiiminki                   3:09:45    +1:39:54         3:07:51
791.  2305   Ojalehto Niina                  Sale Tuira                          3:12:09    +1:42:18         3:10:05
792.  2838   Myllymäki Aino                  Sale Myllyoja                       3:12:17    +1:42:26         3:10:13
793.  2966   Tiikkaja Seija                  Prisma Linnanmaa                    3:13:21    +1:43:30         3:11:10
794.  2269   Kakko Jenna                     ABC Kiiminki                        3:13:46    +1:43:55         3:11:41
795.  2588   Kokko Pirjo                     Beauty Center                       3:14:20    +1:44:29         3:12:27
796.  2533   Myllykangas Moosa               Beauty Center                       3:14:20    +1:44:29         3:12:38
797.  2352   Jaara Niina                     Sale Mäntylä                        3:14:46    +1:44:55         3:12:45
798.  2421   Tauriainen Päivi                Sale Mäntylä                        3:14:46    +1:44:56         3:12:46
799.  2309   Perätalo Alina                  ABC Kiiminki                        3:15:06    +1:45:15         3:13:01
800.  2327   Torro Janika                    S-market Kiiminki                   3:16:59    +1:47:09         3:15:05
800.  2296   Mikkola Milla                   Sokos Hotel Arina                   3:16:59    +1:47:09         3:15:05
802.  2286   Kukkonen Saila                  S-market Kaukovainio                3:17:56    +1:48:05         3:16:22
803.  2716   Kauniskangas Jannika            S-market Kaukovainio                3:17:57    +1:48:06         3:16:23
804.  2674   Hurskainen Ulla                 Prisma Linnanmaa                    3:18:43    +1:48:52         3:16:33
805.  2644   Hankonen Sari                   Kasitupa Liminka                    3:19:37    +1:49:46         3:17:47
806.  2467   Pehkonen Marja                  Kasitupa Liminka                    3:19:37    +1:49:47         3:17:47
807.  2536   Oksama Ulla                     ABC Tupos                           3:19:37    +1:49:47         3:17:48
808.  2546   Suorsa Aija                     S-market Tuira                      3:26:24    +1:56:34         3:24:17
809.  2646   Haurinen Minna                  S-market Puolivälinkangas           3:26:26    +1:56:35         3:24:17
810.  2591   Ojala Leena                     S-market Tuira                      3:26:31    +1:56:40         3:24:23
811.  2351   Jaakola Niina                   S-market Tuira                      3:26:32    +1:56:41         3:24:24
812.  2793   Leinonen Ritva                  S-market Kastelli                   3:38:21    +2:08:30         3:36:17
813.  2627   Dobre Polixenia                 S-market Kastelli                   3:38:21    +2:08:31         3:36:18
      2586   Hytinkoski Aino                 Oulu                                  Kesk.
      2705   Kaarivaara Riitta               Kuopio                                Kesk.
      2457   Korkiakoski Sisko               Beauty Center                         Kesk.
      2862   Paajanen Ilona                  Retkiryhmä 06 fanclub                 Kesk.
      2872   Pehkonen-Ollila Anna-Riikka     WSP                                   Kesk.
      2316   Salminen Sita                   Oulu                                  Kesk.
      2482   Siira-Hiitola Sari              Oulu                                  Kesk.
      2429   Väisänen Anne                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat                 Kesk.