------/

Miehet 60 puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1932   Tuisku Kauko                    Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:26:54          +0         1:26:53
  2.  1934   Tyni Kalervo                    Taivalkosken Kuohu                  1:32:54       +6:00         1:32:53
  3.  1575   Villanen Jukka                  Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:33:56       +7:02         1:33:53
  4.  1924   Männikkö Ali                    Kuolion Visa Kuusamo                1:36:29       +9:35         1:36:15
  5.  1931   Torssonen Terho                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               1:38:58      +12:04         1:38:48
  6.  1521   Valjus Aare                     Sotkamo                             1:42:39      +15:45         1:42:25
  7.  1499   Andersson Rolf                  Stockholm                           1:45:43      +18:49         1:45:27
  8.  1922   Kuusirati Jouko                 Raahen Sporttiveteraanit            1:46:04      +19:10         1:45:46
  9.  1444   Kumpula Erkki                   Haukiputaan Veikot                  1:49:02      +22:08         1:48:39
 10.  1536   Peltokangas Tapio               Alajärvi                            1:49:44      +22:50         1:49:21
 11.  1002   Malm Lauri                      OSAO                                1:52:15      +25:21         1:51:53
 12.  1929   Saarela Esa                     ODL Juoksukoulu                     1:52:43      +25:49         1:52:16
 13.  1407   Torvinen Erkki                  Oulu                                1:54:06      +27:12         1:53:51
 14.  1923   Laine Tapio                     Korholanmäki                        1:55:59      +29:05         1:55:49
 15.  1915   Haapakangas Matti               Transtech Oy                        1:56:42      +29:48         1:56:23
 16.  1933   Tuomaala Aaro                   Danske Bank Oyj                     1:58:07      +31:13         1:56:57
 17.  1919   Isoherranen Jaakko              FCG                                 1:58:35      +31:41         1:58:35
 18.  1935   Virkkula Lauri                  Kuusamo                             1:59:23      +32:29         1:58:49
 19.  1927   Pirinen Reijo                   Metsäkone Pirinen oy                2:02:04      +35:10         2:00:55
 20.  1917   Huotari Esa                     Muhos                               2:07:38      +40:44         2:06:54
 21.  1921   Koskela Pasi                    Oulu                                2:09:47      +42:53         2:08:46
 22.  1916   Hiltunen Alpo                   Puolangan Ryhti                     2:13:51      +46:57         2:13:00
 23.  1936   Yli-Hallila Tapio               Pietarsaari                         2:13:55      +47:01         2:12:34
 24.  1925   Mäntysaari Raimo                Huiskanmäenhulivilit                2:15:23      +48:29         2:13:58
 25.  1428   Hämäläinen Jorma                Kippari Runners                     2:17:40      +50:46         2:16:14
 26.  1599   Tikkinen Jorma                  ONMKY Vaskiveikot                   2:19:13      +52:19         2:17:27
 27.  1918   Huotari Jussi                   Metsähallitus                       2:19:27      +52:33         2:17:47
 28.  1023   Kotajärvi Taisto                Pattijoki                           2:21:19      +54:25         2:19:32
 29.  1547   Salmela Seppo                   Oulu/Psoas                          2:23:01      +56:07         2:21:18
 30.  1503   Mäntymaa Juha                   Isterin irvistys Oulu               2:24:15      +57:21         2:22:46
 31.  1920   Kaikkonen Sakari                Lemminkäinen                        2:36:34    +1:09:40         2:35:28
 32.  1928   Rossi Osmo                      Oulu                                3:18:43    +1:51:49         3:16:42