------/

Miehet 50 puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1597   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKYU                              1:25:39          +0         1:25:39
  2.  1855   Ojantakanen Heikki              OLSHE/OFF                           1:25:50         +11         1:25:50
  3.  1546   Juopperi Juha                   Nuottasaaren Koulu                  1:26:36         +57         1:26:36
  4.  1825   Chernov Andrey                  Russia/Arkangel                     1:27:30       +1:51         1:27:30
  5.  1848   Laurila Hannu                   Kemi AO-Lappia                      1:29:03       +3:23         1:29:01
  6.  1878   Väyrynen Jukka                  Transtech Oy                        1:30:35       +4:56         1:30:34
  7.  1032   Havela Arto                     Pello                               1:31:31       +5:52         1:31:27
  8.  1847   Latvalehto Taisto               Laitasaaren Veto                    1:31:59       +6:20         1:31:59
  9.  1162   Tauriainen Kimmo                Ruka charter oy                     1:34:56       +9:16         1:34:52
 10.  1159   Hast Martti                     Keminmaa                            1:35:42      +10:03         1:35:40
 11.  1831   Jääskeläinen Risto              Haapajärvi                          1:38:09      +12:30         1:38:06
 12.  1020   Mustola Tuomo                   ardament group                      1:39:31      +13:52         1:39:27
 13.  1069   Vuomajoki Esa                   Utsjoki                             1:41:17      +15:38         1:41:10
 14.  1841   Kivelä Taisto                   Pölkky Oy                           1:41:55      +16:16         1:41:42
 15.  1875   Vesala Olavi                    Utajärven Urheilijat                1:43:12      +17:33         1:43:04
 16.  1113   Rankinen Juho                   Oulu                                1:43:28      +17:48         1:43:11
 17.  1835   Keloneva Velimatti              We run Oulu                         1:43:54      +18:14         1:43:42
 18.  1120   Kyllönen Jorma                  Kuhmo                               1:44:11      +18:32         1:44:08
 19.  1157   Timonen Teijo                   Kempele                             1:44:32      +18:53         1:44:25
 20.  1833   Karjalainen Pasi                Nokia/NSN                           1:44:35      +18:55         1:44:30
 21.  1856   Pesonen Juha                    Haukiputaan Heitto                  1:45:03      +19:24         1:44:44
 22.  1829   Illikainen Esa                  S-market Ranua                      1:45:27      +19:48         1:45:20
 23.  1859   Portaankorva Markku             Oulu                                1:46:46      +21:06         1:46:29
 24.  1851   Matkaselkä Ari                  oulainen                            1:46:49      +21:10         1:46:34
 25.  1869   Tilvis Juha                     Oulu                                1:47:18      +21:39         1:47:10
 26.  1846   Laakso Veli-Matti               Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:48:17      +22:38         1:48:09
 27.  1870   Tonttila Panu                   OYS vapari                          1:48:53      +23:14         1:48:32
 28.  1828   Henriksson Juha                 Team Takkula                        1:49:47      +24:08         1:49:33
 29.  1582   Kotilainen Veijo                Oulu                                1:50:26      +24:47         1:50:20
 30.  1141   Jauhiainen Jukka                Rovaniemi                           1:50:29      +24:50         1:50:11
 31.  1457   Rautakoski Pentti               Kempele                             1:52:13      +26:34         1:51:42
 32.  1857   Peuraniemi Pekka                Kajaani                             1:54:27      +28:48         1:53:31
 33.  1852   Moilanen Eero                   Vison Oy                            1:54:32      +28:53         1:53:43
 34.  1854   Myllymäki Jukka                 Woodmark oy                         1:56:27      +30:48         1:55:52
 35.  1504   Pulkkinen Terho                 Kempele                             1:56:39      +31:00         1:56:33
 36.  1514   Ukkola Olavi                    Kastellin Kuntoilijat               1:56:58      +31:19         1:56:34
 37.  1837   Kerkelä Ilkka                   Lapittaako.fi                       1:57:47      +32:08         1:56:44
 38.  1853   Muhola Reijo                    Intersport Joutsensilta             1:58:17      +32:37         1:57:45
 39.  1530   Kettunen Jouni                  Siilinjärvi                         1:58:37      +32:58         1:57:55
 40.  1849   Leppänen Juhani                 Pehutec                             1:59:55      +34:16         1:59:24
 41.  1876   Wiik Heikki                     Cool Operator                       1:59:56      +34:17         1:59:05
 42.  1036   Sipola Eero                     Liminka LNM                         2:00:21      +34:42         1:59:42
 43.  1844   Kokko Tarmo                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat              2:00:56      +35:16         1:59:35
 44.  1872   Turpeinen Kari                  Endurance Ultrarunning team         2:01:35      +35:56         2:00:29
 45.  1873   Vartiainen Kauko                OYS vapari                          2:01:45      +36:06         2:01:02
 46.  1860   Rantakokko Aslak                Suomen Vanhempainliitto ry          2:02:17      +36:38         2:00:53
 46.  1182   Niskanen Pekka                  Oulu                                2:02:17      +36:38         2:00:51
 48.  1405   Oja Matti                       Oulun sisustajat Oy                 2:02:34      +36:55         2:02:04
 49.  1561   Jokitalo Petteri                Oulu                                2:03:45      +38:06         2:03:23
 50.  1489   Heikkinen Antero                Oulu                                2:04:01      +38:22         2:02:58
 51.  1824   Aska Ilkka                      Oplax Oy                            2:04:07      +38:28         2:03:14
 52.  1877   Vuoti Jussi                     OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka          2:04:25      +38:46         2:04:02
 53.  1826   Erikkilä Jari                   Raahe                               2:04:42      +39:03         2:03:46
 54.  1842   Kiviniemi Sakari                Oplax Oy                            2:04:47      +39:08         2:04:04
 55.  1861   Rekilä Jussi                    Viherlaakson lukio                  2:04:50      +39:11         2:03:30
 56.  1063   Harjuhahto Jouni                Tupos                               2:05:16      +39:37         2:04:13
 57.  1836   Kemppainen Samuli               Muhos                               2:06:27      +40:48         2:05:28
 58.  1864   Siira Mikko                     Nokia/NSN                           2:09:34      +43:55         2:09:04
 59.  1863   Riikola Toivo                   Haukipudas                          2:09:39      +43:59         2:08:08
 60.  1871   Tuomikoski Esa                  Pattijoki                           2:09:51      +44:11         2:08:51
 61.  1868   Taivaloja Jorma                 Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:11:17      +45:38         2:10:16
 62.  1544   Bloumt Raymond                  Paarl Athletics Club                2:12:14      +46:35         2:11:57
 63.  1834   Karjula Harri                   Pöyry CM Oy                         2:12:33      +46:53         2:11:00
 64.  1839   Kettunen Simo                   WSP                                 2:13:42      +48:03         2:12:19
 65.  1592   Pehkonen Rainer                 Loomis Suomi Oy                     2:13:55      +48:16         2:12:38
 66.  1830   Jussinniemi Pekka               Vihanti                             2:14:39      +49:00         2:12:56
 67.  1571   Kaivorinne Juha                 Oulu                                2:15:28      +49:49         2:14:09
 68.  1850   Manninen Juha                   Oulu                                2:17:37      +51:58         2:15:49
 69.  1874   Vesa Klaus                      Oulu                                2:22:01      +56:22         2:21:29
 70.  1867   Taajamo Aarne                   Kerava                              2:22:06      +56:27         2:20:58
 71.  1838   Ketola Jouni                    Oulu                                2:24:25      +58:46         2:23:15
 72.  1862   Riepula Pekka                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:24:57      +59:17         2:23:22
 73.  1832   Kaksonen Timo                   Oulun Osuuspankki                   2:25:24      +59:45         2:24:00
 74.  1416   Yliniemi Tapio                  Oulu                                2:25:46    +1:00:06         2:24:38
 75.  1526   Tauriainen Markku               Kauneushoitola BellaHelena Oul      2:26:23    +1:00:44         2:24:27
 76.  1197   Ström Keijo                     Jyväskylä                           2:31:15    +1:05:36         2:29:55
 77.  1866   Soudunsaari Oiva                Posion Pyrintö                      2:36:29    +1:10:50         2:34:34
 78.  1845   Kontinaho Ilkka                 Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              2:41:38    +1:15:59         2:40:01
 79.  1827   Hatula Juha                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               2:47:12    +1:21:33         2:45:09
      1445   Kääriä Veikko                   KiimU                                 Kesk.
       557   Sirén Ismo                      Raksilan resupöksyt                   Kesk.