------/

Miehet 45 puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1798   Partanen Hannu                  Oulun poliisilaitos                 1:26:05          +0         1:26:04
  2.  1819   Vehkaoja Markku                 Häjyt                               1:26:06          +1         1:26:06
  3.  1775   Korhonen Kari                   Kuusamo                             1:26:15         +10         1:26:14
  4.  1779   Kuokkanen Pekka                 Iin Yritys                          1:28:16       +2:11         1:28:16
  5.  1767   Kellokumpu Seppo                Metsähallitus                       1:28:41       +2:36         1:28:40
  6.  1015   Koivisto Seppo                  Lohku                               1:29:03       +2:58         1:29:02
  7.  1805   Pulkkinen Matti                 ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:29:26       +3:21         1:29:25
  8.  1565   Ojala Mika                      Haukiputaan Heitto                  1:30:03       +3:58         1:29:59
  9.  1755   Höynälä Jouko                   Nokia/NSN                           1:30:16       +4:11         1:30:16
 10.  1765   Kakko Kimmo                     Iisu/Teliasonera                    1:31:56       +5:51         1:31:54
 11.  1774   Kokemäki Marko                  Team EB                             1:33:16       +7:11         1:33:13
 12.  1759   Isoherranen Harri               Nurmijärvi                          1:36:03       +9:58         1:35:58
 13.  1764   Kajanus Ari                     Kainuun Prikaati                    1:36:33      +10:28         1:36:29
 14.  1785   Luomala Esa                     Laitila                             1:37:15      +11:10         1:37:05
 15.  2560   Hilli Mika                      Oulu                                1:37:30      +11:25         1:37:24
 16.  1794   Nuorala Pekka                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                  1:37:35      +11:30         1:37:29
 17.  1778   Kunnari Pekka                   Team EB                             1:39:22      +13:17         1:39:14
 18.  1820   Väliahdet Risto                 Ummensuksijat                       1:39:28      +13:23         1:39:23
 19.  1750   Antinoja Veli-Matti             Keminmaa                            1:39:44      +13:39         1:39:38
 20.  1752   Hanhimäki Jarkko                LOHJA                               1:40:15      +14:10         1:40:10
 21.   523   Marttinen Pasi                  Otavan Dieselit                     1:40:53      +14:48         1:40:42
 22.  1783   Lehtilahti Pekka                Loue                                1:41:31      +15:26         1:41:21
 23.  1762   Jyrkkä Risto                    Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:42:27      +16:22         1:42:13
 24.  1518   Linnaluoto Mikko                oulu                                1:42:59      +16:54         1:42:50
 25.  1757   Iinatti Tapio                   Oulu                                1:43:09      +17:04         1:42:58
 26.  1516   Martimo Mikko                   Haukipudas                          1:43:14      +17:09         1:43:03
 27.  1806   Puroila Markku                  Puroila-talot                       1:43:24      +17:19         1:43:17
 28.  1056   Säkkinen Lauri                  Oulu                                1:43:47      +17:42         1:43:40
 29.  1795   Pakaslahti Kari                 ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  1:44:02      +17:57         1:43:51
 30.  1771   Kilpi Teemu                     Pehutec                             1:44:54      +18:49         1:44:46
 31.  1422   Kuotesaho Ari                   Kempele                             1:46:06      +20:01         1:45:45
 32.  1772   Kinnunen Timo                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:46:17      +20:12         1:45:44
 33.  2914   Kujala Sauli                                                        1:47:33      +21:28         1:47:23
 34.  1754   Häkkilä Kari                    Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry            1:47:49      +21:44         1:47:35
 35.  1494   Heilala Mika                    Raahen Vesa                         1:49:48      +23:43         1:49:38
 36.  1790   Mikkola Jukka-Pekka             Keminmaa                            1:51:21      +25:16         1:51:02
 37.  1815   Sarkkinen Jarkko                Oulu                                1:51:33      +25:28         1:50:20
 38.  1065   Mehtälä Iikka                   Osao/Muhos                          1:51:52      +25:47         1:51:34
 39.  1809   Raatikainen Jarkko              Oulu                                1:52:15      +26:10         1:51:50
 40.  1822   Yliniemi Petteri                Tornio                              1:52:44      +26:39         1:52:22
 41.  1425   Sipilä Mika                     Oulu                                1:53:18      +27:13         1:53:00
 42.  1811   Rautio Pentti                   Polar Electro Oy                    1:53:27      +27:22         1:52:34
 43.  1813   Salmela Kari                    Danske Bank Oyj                     1:53:37      +27:32         1:53:00
 44.  1816   Sutinen Arto                    Pohjoista Voimaa                    1:53:43      +27:38         1:52:54
 45.  1810   Ranta-Nilkku Juha               Pehutec                             1:53:47      +27:42         1:53:19
 46.  1807   Päkkilä Erkki                   CCSB                                1:53:53      +27:48         1:53:26
 47.  1439   Putkonen Kari                   DNA Business                        1:54:35      +28:30         1:54:31
 48.  1585   Saarela Kari                    Limingan Niittomiehet               1:54:37      +28:32         1:54:24
 49.  1509   Tolonen Hannu                   Oulu                                1:54:54      +28:49         1:54:01
 50.  1433   Pitkänen Petri                  Oulu                                1:55:40      +29:35         1:55:08
 51.  1792   Määttä Sulevi                   Pölkky Oy                           1:56:09      +30:04         1:55:33
 52.  1175   Kinnunen Antero                 Tornio                              1:56:32      +30:27         1:55:01
 53.  1123   Kähkönen Jari                   Kuhmo                               1:57:02      +30:57         1:56:39
 54.  1768   Kenttä Juha                     Keminmaa                            1:57:23      +31:18         1:56:44
 55.  1751   Autio Juha                      Pattijoki                           1:58:04      +31:59         1:57:30
 55.  1749   Alavesa Jukka                   Oulu                                1:58:04      +31:59         1:57:11
 57.  1047   Haukkamaa Jussi                 Oulu                                1:58:05      +32:00         1:57:21
 58.  1800   Pietarila Jukka                 Metsähallitus                       1:58:36      +32:31         1:57:46
 59.  1793   Niemelä Timo                    Polar Electro Oy                    1:59:03      +32:58         1:58:20
 60.  1782   Lastikka Juha                   Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe              2:00:23      +34:18         2:00:11
 61.  1784   Linna Pekka                     Nurmijärvi                          2:00:35      +34:30         2:00:09
 62.  1799   Partanen Jari                   Team EB                             2:01:18      +35:13         2:00:34
 63.  1176   Jussila Tuomo                   Haukiputaan kangas/PENTIK           2:01:53      +35:48         2:00:37
 64.  1051   Kuoppala Jussi                  Siikajoki                           2:02:14      +36:09         2:01:35
 65.  1788   Martiskainen Matti              Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      2:02:19      +36:14         2:02:04
 66.  1801   Pikkarainen Vesa                turkanheimontien erä ja kala        2:03:59      +37:54         2:03:01
 67.  1773   Koivuniemi Lauri                Kemi                                2:04:41      +38:36         2:03:38
 68.  1812   Rekilä Taneli                   Ojan Rauta Maraton Team             2:04:50      +38:45         2:03:30
 69.  1199   Manninen Tapio                  Oulu                                2:05:15      +39:10         2:03:57
 70.  1753   Hiitola Pekka                   Oulu                                2:07:11      +41:06         2:06:19
 71.  1005   Flink Mikko                     Oulun taksiautoilijat Ry            2:07:30      +41:25         2:06:28
 72.  1791   Määttä Jukka                    Veneheiton Vastus                   2:07:38      +41:33         2:06:54
 73.  1192   Hatula Mika                     Oulu                                2:07:47      +41:42         2:06:26
 74.  1432   Vähäsarja Niilo                 Oulu                                2:07:51      +41:46         2:07:38
 75.  1770   Kiiskilä Petri                  Ikurin vire                         2:08:02      +41:57         2:07:13
 76.  1818   Tiiro Mika                      Kemi                                2:10:26      +44:21         2:09:23
 77.  1766   Kela Asko                       Suomussalmi                         2:11:15      +45:10         2:09:56
 78.  1797   Parkkila Raimo                  OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka          2:13:11      +47:06         2:12:00
 79.  1814   Sarajärvi Jukka                 Vauhtitassut Ivalo                  2:13:55      +47:50         2:12:20
 80.  1758   Ijäs Antti                      PPSHP                               2:15:27      +49:22         2:14:19
 81.   524   Matinheikki Matti               We run Oulu                         2:16:11      +50:06         2:14:40
 82.  1821   Ylikorkala Tapio                Oulun kaupunki / kopa               2:16:55      +50:50         2:15:32
 82.  1777   Koskela Matti                   Oulu                                2:16:55      +50:50         2:15:32
 84.  2668   Korvenheimo Petteri             oulu                                2:18:01      +51:56         2:16:07
 85.  1769   Ketola Jukka                    Kirkkonummi                         2:18:12      +52:07         2:17:01
 86.  1787   Mankinen Raimo                  Pyhämaan Pyry                       2:20:02      +53:57         2:19:19
 87.  1786   Mankinen Pekka                  Janakkala                           2:20:02      +53:57         2:19:20
 88.  1776   Korkala Heikki                  Tornio                              2:23:05      +57:00         2:21:13
 89.  1134   Hallikainen Petri               Nurmijärvi                          2:23:49      +57:44         2:23:22
 90.  1802   Pohjonen Jukka                  Haukipudas                          2:26:06    +1:00:01         2:25:34
 91.  1481   Kemi Ari-Pekka                  Oulu                                2:28:32    +1:02:27         2:26:38
 92.  1506   Turtinen Jaakko                 Keminmaa                            2:28:42    +1:02:37         2:27:02
 93.  1817   Tapio Harri                     Oulu                                2:30:46    +1:04:41         2:29:48
 94.  1823   Ylitalo Jari                    Kuivaniemen Isku                    2:33:18    +1:07:13         2:31:14
 95.  1059   Heikkilä Kari                   Oulu                                2:37:45    +1:11:40         2:36:03
 96.  1804   Prus Piotr                      Oulu                                2:49:23    +1:23:18         2:48:02
      1789   Maunu Ville                     Kastellin Kalttaajat                  Kesk.