------/

Miehet 22 puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1615   Kuokkanen Jesse                 Limingan Niittomiehet               1:22:21          +0         1:22:17
  2.  1647   Vuorre Viljami                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:25:12       +2:51         1:25:12
  3.  1026   Huovinen Joel                   Oulu                                1:27:32       +5:10         1:27:23
  4.  1617   Latvakoski Juho                 Haukipudas                          1:28:46       +6:24         1:28:46
  5.  1009   Huuha Aleksi                    Oulaisten huima                     1:32:24      +10:03         1:32:23
  6.  1623   Liikanen Aatu                   nivala                              1:36:11      +13:49         1:36:05
  7.  1062   Pyykkönen Atte                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:37:50      +15:28         1:37:40
  8.  1618   Lehto Antton                    Ruukki                              1:41:26      +19:05         1:40:56
  9.  1490   Mällinen Jeremias               Kempele                             1:42:08      +19:46         1:41:36
 10.  1034   Kaarivaara Juho                 Talotuk oy                          1:42:30      +20:08         1:42:19
 11.  1619   Lehto Konsta                    Siikajoki                           1:45:56      +23:34         1:45:26
 12.  1637   Raitanen Antti                  Ulvila                              1:46:10      +23:49         1:45:51
 13.  1611   Kinnunen Okko                   Paavola                             1:47:02      +24:40         1:46:24
 14.  1191   Hintsala Lassi                  Oulu                                1:47:10      +24:49         1:47:07
 15.  1633   Ollanketo Joni                  oamk                                1:47:38      +25:16         1:47:01
 16.  1605   Harmaala Niko                   Hemascon Oy                         1:49:21      +26:59         1:48:52
 17.  1641   Sirén Ilmari                    Raksilan resupöksyt                 1:49:24      +27:02         1:49:14
 18.  1602   Anttila Jani                    Sbt suola                           1:50:06      +27:44         1:49:46
 19.  1613   Kiviniemi Topi                  Oplax Oy                            1:50:24      +28:02         1:49:18
 20.  1646   Vahtola Niko                    Sbt suola                           1:50:25      +28:04         1:50:06
 21.  1643   Torvinen Anssi                  Oulu                                1:51:03      +28:41         1:50:40
 22.  1624   Manninen Juho-Oskari            S-market Pudasjärvi                 1:51:04      +28:42         1:50:31
 23.  1616   Lahdenperä Santeri              Vantaa                              1:53:07      +30:45         1:51:43
 24.  1631   Nissilä Patrik                  Ravelast Oy Kello                   1:53:42      +31:20         1:53:26
 25.  1626   Moilanen Valtteri               Vison Oy                            1:54:32      +32:11         1:53:43
 26.  1627   Myllymäki Ville                 Woodmark oy                         1:55:28      +33:06         1:55:06
 27.  1649   Väätäinen Aleksi                Oulu                                1:56:21      +33:59         1:55:15
 28.  1124   Moilanen Mikko                  Suomussalamen rasti                 1:57:49      +35:27         1:57:39
 29.   637   Kokko Joni                      Oulu                                1:58:15      +35:53         1:57:22
 30.  1642   Tapio Jarkko                    Team Artic                          1:59:08      +36:46         1:58:36
 31.  1112   Kemppainen Iiro                 Suomussalmi                         1:59:59      +37:37         1:59:08
 32.  1060   Kontio Mika                     Oulainen                            2:01:41      +39:20         2:00:21
 33.  1586   Honkanen Hannu                  Oulu                                2:04:16      +41:55         2:03:43
 34.  1634   Oosi Jori                       Oulu                                2:06:49      +44:28         2:06:29
 35.  1620   Lepistö Erik                    Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu              2:07:26      +45:05         2:06:25
 36.  1639   Siira Santeri                   Sokos Hotel Arina                   2:09:18      +46:57         2:07:21
 37.  1606   Helakorpi Hannu                 Sale Kaijonharju                    2:11:13      +48:52         2:09:55
 38.  1625   Manninen Okko                   ONMKY                               2:17:32      +55:11         2:15:44
 39.  1608   Huhmo Saku                      ONMKY                               2:17:32      +55:11         2:15:44
 40.  1482   Karjula Iiro                    Kempele                             2:17:58      +55:36         2:17:07
 41.  1628   Myllyneva Mikael                Ii                                  2:20:11      +57:50         2:18:53
 42.  1635   Pramila Sami                    Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:21:44      +59:22         2:19:46
 43.  1612   Kiviniemi Antti                 Oplax Oy                            2:22:43    +1:00:21         2:21:36
 44.  1632   Nylander Olli                   Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:26:29    +1:04:07         2:24:57
 45.  1622   Leskelä Juha-Matti              Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:26:59    +1:04:37         2:24:59
 46.  1609   Ikonen Ismo                     Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:30:29    +1:08:07         2:28:29
 47.  1644   Tuomivaara Jaakko               Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:34:48    +1:12:26         2:32:49
 47.  1610   Keränen Veli-Matti              Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:34:48    +1:12:26         2:32:50
 49.  1640   Simontaival Kari                Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:37:48    +1:15:27         2:35:49
 50.  1614   Kummala Sampo                   Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:41:43    +1:19:22         2:39:44
 51.  1636   Pärssinen Ossi                  Pori                                2:48:34    +1:26:12         2:46:34
 52.  1629   Mömmö Toni                      Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           2:55:42    +1:33:20         2:53:44
 53.  1648   Väisänen Jere                   Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           3:11:10    +1:48:49         3:09:12
 54.  1607   Hiironen Jesse                  Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           3:11:14    +1:48:52         3:09:15
 55.  1604   Greus Veli-Matti                Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu           3:12:53    +1:50:31         3:10:55