------/

MN : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   761   Hemminki Anni                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners              2:56:00          +0         2:56:00
  2.   762   Hemminki Elli                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners              2:57:27       +1:27         2:57:27
  3.   755   Ahola Marika                    Toholammin urheilijat               2:57:43       +1:42         2:57:41
  4.   780   Mäkelä Anne                     Sjundeå IF                          3:01:34       +5:33         3:01:33
  5.   759   Heikkinen Elina                 JKU                                 3:14:07      +18:06         3:14:03
  6.   368   Kivelä Kirsi                    Limingan niittymiehet               3:19:10      +23:09         3:19:09
  7.   788   Pohjola Roosa                   System Profes Oy                    3:23:11      +27:11         3:23:10
  8.   791   Salmela Meiju                   ODL                                 3:30:30      +34:29         3:30:21
  9.   777   Luiro Ilona                     AMC Rovaniemi                       3:33:57      +37:57         3:33:49
 10.   769   Kettu Maria                     VeKu                                3:35:39      +39:38         3:35:18
 11.   350   Karhumaa Päivi                  Kiiminki                            3:39:53      +43:53         3:39:25
 12.   717   Raudasoja Paula                 LKS Rovaniemi                       3:41:13      +45:12         3:40:58
 13.   770   Kinnunen Anni                   Pieksämäki                          3:41:38      +45:38         3:40:51
 14.   783   Paldanius Anna-Mari             Kuopio                              3:44:10      +48:10         3:43:50
 15.   743   Romppainen Eeva                 Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:44:15      +48:15         3:44:03
 16.   757   Burke Riikka                    Nilsiä                              3:45:20      +49:20         3:44:56
 17.   357   Seppälä Jatta                   Haparanda                           3:46:46      +50:46         3:46:26
 18.   795   Saukko Pirjo                    OYS vapari                          3:47:04      +51:03         3:46:32
 19.   752   Kiuru Ulla                      Lappeenranta                        3:47:20      +51:20         3:46:57
 20.   379   Kekkonen Satu                   OYS/Vapari                          3:48:18      +52:17         3:48:03
 21.   748   Kaltakari Juliaana              Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      3:49:43      +53:43         3:49:33
 22.   771   Kokkonen Outi                   Tampereen Maratonklubi              3:50:07      +54:06         3:49:34
 23.   774   Käräjäoja Sanna                 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      3:50:14      +54:14         3:49:50
 24.   747   Vähäkangas Mervi                Lakeuden Kipinä                     3:54:54      +58:54         3:54:12
 25.   724   Jaakola-Juntunen Pirkko         Kiuruveden Urheilijat               3:54:55      +58:55         3:54:32
 26.   734   Pasma Mirka                     Rovaniemi                           3:55:28      +59:28         3:54:31
 27.   781   Nikula Jasmina                  Oulu                                3:55:33      +59:33         3:54:58
 28.   740   Kaivorinne Arja                 Pudasjärvi                          3:56:23    +1:00:23         3:56:08
 29.   722   Weiste Henriika                 Beauty Center/Jänispalvelu          3:58:01    +1:02:01         3:57:04
 30.   730   Mikkonen Virpi                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:58:02    +1:02:01         3:57:06
 31.   735   Pohjolainen Marjaana            Rauhalahti Road Runners             3:59:09    +1:03:09         3:58:32
 32.   786   Pernu-Heikkinen Päivi           Kajaani                             3:59:46    +1:03:46         3:58:32
 33.   709   Aho Johanna                     Ullavan Kilpa                       3:59:48    +1:03:48         3:59:37
 34.   775   Loisa Sini                      Kajaani                             4:01:16    +1:05:15         4:00:01
 35.   378   Savola Lotta                    KePi 24/7                           4:04:58    +1:08:58         4:04:02
 36.   369   Maijala Seija                   Lapinveikot                         4:06:41    +1:10:40         4:06:12
 37.   388   Rauhala Katja                   Oulu                                4:06:45    +1:10:45         4:05:40
 38.   799   Veikkola Marjo                  Oulu                                4:06:47    +1:10:46         4:06:19
 39.   394   Lappalainen Minna               Oulu                                4:06:52    +1:10:51         4:06:11
 40.   793   Sarajärvi Riitta                Rovaniemi                           4:07:01    +1:11:00         4:06:08
 41.   390   Flink Petra                     Oulu                                4:08:42    +1:12:42         4:07:47
 42.   393   Martinkauppi Mari               Kempeleen kotisiivous               4:08:45    +1:12:45         4:07:47
 43.   377   Kupari Laura                    Jyväskylä'                          4:10:08    +1:14:08         4:09:04
 44.   776   Loponen Liisa                   Radisson Blu Hotel Oulu             4:10:58    +1:14:58         4:10:24
 45.   711   Holanti Katja                   Ammattiopisto Luovi                 4:11:59    +1:15:59         4:10:44
 46.   718   Sipola Mari                     Kemi                                4:12:34    +1:16:33         4:11:39
 47.   758   Haapalahti Julia                Oulun Yliopisto                     4:12:39    +1:16:38         4:11:55
 48.   723   Forsell Taina                   TreMK                               4:12:47    +1:16:47         4:12:08
 49.   782   Ontero Kaisa                    Oulu                                4:12:48    +1:16:48         4:11:14
 50.   800   Yrjänheikki Elina               Lohijärven Kuohu                    4:13:38    +1:17:37         4:12:27
 51.   787   Pihlajaniemi Riikka             OYS vapari                          4:14:45    +1:18:44         4:13:34
 52.   773   Konola Mira                     Siikalatvan Urheilijat              4:16:50    +1:20:50         4:15:45
 53.   778   Lukkarila Anne                  Nokia/NSN                           4:19:26    +1:23:25         4:18:23
 54.   794   Saukko Piia                     Koivula Ski Team                    4:19:32    +1:23:31         4:18:57
 55.   766   Karvonen Inka                   Oulu                                4:20:50    +1:24:50         4:19:57
 56.   742   Rautio Outi                     Kajaani                             4:20:57    +1:24:57         4:19:10
 57.   374   Heikkinen Anna-Leena            Oulu                                4:21:18    +1:25:18         4:20:43
 58.   715   Kukkonen Erika                  Beauty Center Oulu /OoCeeäMmät      4:21:50    +1:25:50         4:20:21
 59.   767   Kemppainen Minna                Madekosken Marakandit               4:22:02    +1:26:02         4:21:03
 60.   768   Keränen Anna-Sofia              Oulu                                4:22:29    +1:26:29         4:21:40
 61.   745   Särkelä Leena                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat               4:22:43    +1:26:43         4:21:24
 62.   400   Ryhänen Merja                   Oulu                                4:26:56    +1:30:56         4:25:29
 63.   744   Seppänen Mervi                  Vaala                               4:27:45    +1:31:44         4:26:17
 64.   756   Basse Florian                   8th floor lo perfa                  4:29:12    +1:33:12         4:29:02
 65.   384   Kossi Iisa                      Rakettitukku                        4:29:37    +1:33:37         4:28:42
 66.   716   Linna Tarja                     Ammattiopisto Luovi                 4:30:02    +1:34:01         4:28:47
 67.   765   Jäntti Hanna                    Äänekoski                           4:30:03    +1:34:02         4:28:52
 68.   381   Marjamaa Kaisa                  Oulu                                4:30:07    +1:34:07         4:28:44
 69.   725   Karinkanta Sonja                Merikaarto                          4:30:22    +1:34:22         4:28:52
 70.   764   Härö Elisa                      OYS vapari                          4:30:59    +1:34:59         4:30:08
 71.   741   Leskinen Saini                  Sodankylä                           4:32:16    +1:36:15         4:30:48
 72.   739   Huru Tarja                      Haukiputaan Heitto                  4:32:17    +1:36:17         4:32:17
 73.   797   Syrjälä Anna-Kaisa              Lestijärven Kiisto                  4:32:59    +1:36:58         4:31:42
 74.   728   Koski Karita                    LUM                                 4:39:56    +1:43:55         4:38:38
 75.   789   Raatikainen Mervi               Leppävesi                           4:39:56    +1:43:55         4:38:10
 76.   772   Koli Annarita                   Espoon Tapiot                       4:40:16    +1:44:16         4:39:14
 77.   346   Ohtamaa Kaisa                   Nivala                              4:41:18    +1:45:18         4:39:52
 78.   784   Palola Taina                    Kiiminki                            4:42:38    +1:46:38         4:40:56
 79.   738   Hiltunen Lilja                  AMC Rovaniemi                       4:46:20    +1:50:19         4:45:12
 80.   760   Heinonen Katja                  Konnevesi                           4:48:25    +1:52:24         4:46:57
 81.   746   Takkinen Kaisa-Leena            Tervakaupungin puhaltajat           4:51:28    +1:55:28         4:49:47
 82.   391   Matinheikki Sari                Oulu                                4:52:55    +1:56:54         4:51:24
 83.   790   Saarnio Mikaela                 Muhos                               5:04:01    +2:08:00         5:02:41
 84.   763   Hietala Marika                  Iin Yritys                          5:05:48    +2:09:47         5:04:00
 85.   796   Sivula Elina                    Raahe                               5:09:04    +2:13:04         5:07:13
 86.   720   Storlöpare Jaana                Kylmänen food oy                    5:09:40    +2:13:39         5:07:40
 87.   779   Montonen Ulla                   Hukka                               5:29:00    +2:32:59         5:27:08
 88.   754   Salonsaari Sanna                Toholammin urheilijat               5:29:37    +2:33:36         5:27:56
 89.   713   Knuutinen Maarit                Sale Pyhäntä                        5:31:53    +2:35:52         5:30:15
 90.   732   Määttä Elsi                     Oulu                                5:42:02    +2:46:02         5:40:06
 91.   792   Sambach Natascha                Germany                             5:56:05    +3:00:04         5:54:32
       710   Davidila Johanna                Lapin Lukko                           Kesk.
       727   Koivisto Sari                   Beauty Center / KPK 24/7              Kesk.
       714   Kovalainen Nina                 Kajaani                               Kesk.
       736   Saariniemi Sari                 Taivalkoski                           Kesk.
       719   Sova Päivi                      Rovaniemi                             Kesk.
       721   Toljamo Anna                    Haukivuori                            Kesk.