------/

Miehet 50 maraton : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   354   Raaterova Jarmo                 Luulaja                             2:57:41          +0         2:57:36
  2.   550   Lehkonen Kari                   Mikkelin kilpaveikot                2:58:40         +58         2:58:40
  3.   207   Puurunen Taisto                 LTR Oy                              3:13:29      +15:47         3:13:26
  4.   211   Vaarala Simo                    Kittilänrheilijat                   3:18:37      +20:56         3:18:36
  5.   549   Kähkölä Juha                    Kempeleen maraton klubi             3:21:52      +24:11         3:21:46
  6.   565   Välipirtti Vesa                 Kempeleen maraton klubi             3:23:28      +25:47         3:23:22
  7.   547   Kokkonen Ari                    Kempeleen maraton klubi             3:27:23      +29:42         3:27:16
  8.   563   Turunen Antti                   Siptune Long Run                    3:27:56      +30:15         3:27:48
  9.   375   Lämsä Pekka                     Oulu                                3:37:40      +39:59         3:37:25
 10.   380   Sieppi Aarno                    Kiiminki                            3:40:12      +42:31         3:40:06
 11.   206   Lempinen Hannu                  Fujitsu                             3:42:40      +44:59         3:42:19
 12.   556   Seppänen Jukka                  Metsähallitus                       3:46:29      +48:48         3:46:08
 13.   376   Vattulainen Juha                Are oy                              3:48:04      +50:23         3:47:37
 14.   559   Taskila Jouni                   Oulu                                3:56:20      +58:39         3:56:05
 15.   543   Kaivorinne Ismo                 Pudasjärvi                          3:56:23      +58:42         3:56:08
 16.   560   Taussi Mikko                    ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:57:08      +59:27         3:56:55
 17.   546   Keränen Osmo                    Siikalatva                          4:02:29    +1:04:48         4:02:03
 18.   540   Hautamäki Jyrki                 Kokkola                             4:03:26    +1:05:45         4:03:17
 19.   551   Lievonen Kari                   Varpaisjärven vire                  4:05:00    +1:07:19         4:04:39
 20.   562   Tuomikoski Juha                 Raahen Maitohapot                   4:11:02    +1:13:21         4:10:26
 21.   545   Kerälä Timo                     Metsäpalvelu Kerälä Oy              4:11:06    +1:13:25         4:10:30
 22.   552   Lilja Jarmo                     Raahe                               4:18:22    +1:20:41         4:17:38
 23.   553   Luokkanen Tatu                  Kempeleen maraton klubi             4:19:50    +1:22:09         4:19:05
 24.   542   Hyvärinen Mikko                 Teiden tallaajat Tervola            4:26:57    +1:29:16         4:25:34
 25.   564   Vähkyrä Teuvo                   Kipinän Toho                        4:28:02    +1:30:21         4:27:25
 26.   555   Pasma Leino                     OYS vapari                          4:28:07    +1:30:26         4:26:55
 27.   561   Tulppo Tenho                    AMC Rovaniemi                       4:28:34    +1:30:53         4:27:53
 28.   386   Pitkänen Reino                  Varkaus                             4:30:29    +1:32:48         4:29:08
 29.   554   Nivala Raino                    Oulu                                4:31:13    +1:33:32         4:30:05
 30.   352   Lampela Juha                    Kemi                                4:46:45    +1:49:04         4:45:22
 31.   364   Tolonen Arto                    Oulu                                5:01:13    +2:03:31         4:59:16
 32.   544   Kauppinen Kari                  Holetec Industrial Oy               5:07:53    +2:10:12         5:06:37
       541   Heikkinen Ari                   We run Oulu                           Kesk.
       359   Putaansuu Eero                  Raahe                                 Kesk.