------/

MARATON : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 363, Keskeytti: 32, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   531   Ronkainen Teppo                 Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi       2:37:31          +0         2:37:31
  2.   209   Holappa Jouni                   Haukipudas hiipiä                   2:39:43       +2:12         2:39:43
  3.   361   Ilvesluoto Jyrki                Rovaniemi                           2:53:31      +15:59         2:53:31
  4.   761   Hemminki Anni                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners              2:56:00      +18:28         2:56:00
  5.   360   Manninen Teemu                  Kokkola KTU                         2:56:28      +18:57         2:56:28
  6.   762   Hemminki Elli                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners              2:57:27      +19:55         2:57:27
  7.   354   Raaterova Jarmo                 Luulaja                             2:57:41      +20:09         2:57:36
  8.   755   Ahola Marika                    Toholammin urheilijat               2:57:43      +20:11         2:57:41
  9.   486   Kärkkäinen Svante               Hukka                               2:58:31      +20:59         2:58:31
 10.   550   Lehkonen Kari                   Mikkelin kilpaveikot                2:58:40      +21:08         2:58:40
 11.   366   Herttuala Jussi                 Aavasaksan urheilijat               2:58:41      +21:10         2:58:41
 12.   504   Tiri Antti                      Kuntopirkat                         2:59:16      +21:44         2:59:16
 13.   573   Kauppila Jukka                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  2:59:16      +21:44         2:59:15
 14.   484   Koponen Harri                   Rauhalahti Road Runners             2:59:19      +21:48         2:59:18
 15.   521   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  2:59:26      +21:54         2:59:24
 16.   373   Luoto Miska                     Puistolan Urheilijat                2:59:32      +22:01         2:59:29
 17.   214   Kyyhkönen Olli                  Kemijärvi                           3:01:19      +23:47         3:01:17
 18.   780   Mäkelä Anne                     Sjundeå IF                          3:01:34      +24:02         3:01:33
 19.   612   Eskelinen Matti                 Oulu                                3:07:50      +30:19         3:07:50
 20.   530   Raappana Kari-Pekka             Alatornion Pirkat                   3:11:23      +33:52         3:11:21
 21.   624   Ihme Antti                      Puroila-talot                       3:12:56      +35:24         3:12:53
 22.   696   Vehkalahti Esa                  AfterRacingTeam                     3:13:27      +35:55         3:13:26
 23.   207   Puurunen Taisto                 LTR Oy                              3:13:29      +35:57         3:13:26
 24.   213   Juntunen Timo                   Kempele                             3:13:52      +36:20         3:13:50
 25.   759   Heikkinen Elina                 JKU                                 3:14:07      +36:35         3:14:03
 26.   477   Hannuniemi Jukka                Automyynti M.Kontio                 3:14:45      +37:13         3:14:45
 27.   648   Leinonen Pekka                  Kuusamo                             3:15:08      +37:36         3:15:03
 28.   574   Kautio Kari                     ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:16:13      +38:42         3:16:07
 29.   211   Vaarala Simo                    Kittilänrheilijat                   3:18:37      +41:05         3:18:36
 30.   572   Kaasinen Aulis                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:18:44      +41:13         3:18:38
 31.   590   Koivukangas Mikko               ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:18:47      +41:15         3:18:41
 32.   368   Kivelä Kirsi                    Limingan niittymiehet               3:19:10      +41:38         3:19:09
 33.   492   Mörsäri Mika                    Polarhouse, Keminmaa                3:19:16      +41:45         3:19:14
 34.   397   Juntunen Pekka                  Oulu                                3:20:26      +42:54         3:20:23
 35.   511   Hilden Markku                   Kangasala                           3:21:22      +43:50         3:21:19
 36.   549   Kähkölä Juha                    Kempeleen maraton klubi             3:21:52      +44:21         3:21:46
 37.   788   Pohjola Roosa                   System Profes Oy                    3:23:11      +45:40         3:23:10
 38.   565   Välipirtti Vesa                 Kempeleen maraton klubi             3:23:28      +45:56         3:23:22
 39.   651   Lukkaroinen Tuomas              Oulu                                3:23:52      +46:20         3:23:44
 40.   606   Alakuijala Lauri                Helsinki Triathlon                  3:25:41      +48:09         3:25:38
 41.   662   Paalijärvi Harri                Wasa Triathlon                      3:26:30      +48:58         3:26:19
 42.   382   Siikaluoma Janne                Sodankylä                           3:26:45      +49:14         3:26:38
 43.   547   Kokkonen Ari                    Kempeleen maraton klubi             3:27:23      +49:51         3:27:16
 44.   658   Mikkonen Jaakko                 Nittedal IL                         3:27:27      +49:55         3:27:21
 45.   563   Turunen Antti                   Siptune Long Run                    3:27:56      +50:24         3:27:48
 46.   656   Merihaara Mikko                 KPK 24/7 P.PEESI                    3:28:38      +51:06         3:28:22
 47.   349   Härsilä Martti                  Lapua                               3:28:40      +51:08         3:28:37
 48.   210   Määttä Juha                     Oulu                                3:28:44      +51:12         3:28:28
 49.   679   Siipola Antti                   Oulu                                3:28:46      +51:14         3:28:40
 50.   363   Välikangas Simo                 Kemijärvi                           3:29:38      +52:06         3:29:25
 51.   399   Torvikoski Juha                 Oulu                                3:29:38      +52:06         3:29:26
 52.   678   Seppänen Petteri                Oulu                                3:29:42      +52:10         3:29:37
 53.   473   Brander Jori                    Häjyt / Tampere                     3:30:15      +52:44         3:30:07
 54.   791   Salmela Meiju                   ODL                                 3:30:30      +52:58         3:30:21
 55.   487   Kääriäinen Timo                 Kastelli-talot Oy                   3:30:32      +53:01         3:30:24
 56.   607   Ala-Mattila Jukka               Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      3:30:34      +53:02         3:30:26
 57.   522   Manninen Jari                   Prisma Kuusamo                      3:31:21      +53:49         3:31:06
 58.   499   Riikola Jarmo                   Raahe                               3:32:06      +54:35         3:31:52
 59.   362   Niska Sami                      Espoo                               3:33:13      +55:42         3:32:57
 60.   683   Talman Juha                     Nokia/NSN                           3:33:30      +55:58         3:33:20
 61.   347   Välijeesiö Jari                 Rovakaira                           3:33:53      +56:22         3:33:44
 62.   777   Luiro Ilona                     AMC Rovaniemi                       3:33:57      +56:26         3:33:49
 63.   537   Vihriälä Ari                    Liminka                             3:34:44      +57:12         3:34:31
 64.   617   Heinikoski Olli                 Kuivaniemen Isku                    3:35:03      +57:31         3:34:45
 65.   508   Zimmerbauer Kaj                 Seinäjoki                           3:35:17      +57:45         3:35:03
 66.   769   Kettu Maria                     VeKu                                3:35:39      +58:07         3:35:18
 67.   375   Lämsä Pekka                     Oulu                                3:37:40    +1:00:08         3:37:25
 68.   583   Semushin Valentin               Russia/Arkangel                     3:37:42    +1:00:10         3:37:42
 69.   358   Seppälä Jari                    Arpela                              3:37:47    +1:00:16         3:37:26
 70.   644   Lahtinen Joona                  Kainuun Prikaati                    3:37:47    +1:00:16         3:37:40
 71.   494   Niemi Jouni                     Nokia/NSN                           3:38:15    +1:00:44         3:37:13
 72.   350   Karhumaa Päivi                  Kiiminki                            3:39:53    +1:02:21         3:39:25
 73.   380   Sieppi Aarno                    Kiiminki                            3:40:12    +1:02:41         3:40:06
 74.   512   Huuhka Kai                      Nokia/NSN                           3:40:19    +1:02:48         3:40:03
 75.   621   Hiltula Juha                    Kokkola                             3:40:20    +1:02:49         3:39:56
 76.   396   Saarenpää Hannu                 Oulu                                3:40:28    +1:02:57         3:40:12
 77.   717   Raudasoja Paula                 LKS Rovaniemi                       3:41:13    +1:03:41         3:40:58
 78.   770   Kinnunen Anni                   Pieksämäki                          3:41:38    +1:04:06         3:40:51
 79.   589   Kinnunen Jorma                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:41:44    +1:04:12         3:41:31
 80.   206   Lempinen Hannu                  Fujitsu                             3:42:40    +1:05:08         3:42:19
 81.   649   Liimatainen Risto               Keminmaa                            3:42:58    +1:05:26         3:42:33
 82.   579   Ollila Heikki                   Metsähallitus                       3:43:29    +1:05:58         3:43:19
 83.   611   Ek Veli-Matti                   Tampereen Maratonklubi              3:43:54    +1:06:23         3:43:31
 84.   783   Paldanius Anna-Mari             Kuopio                              3:44:10    +1:06:39         3:43:50
 85.   743   Romppainen Eeva                 Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:44:15    +1:06:44         3:44:03
 86.   577   Mikkonen Lauri                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:44:25    +1:06:53         3:43:59
 87.   620   Herva Sami                      Lapin Muovi Oy                      3:44:47    +1:07:15         3:44:37
 88.   663   Palokangas Esa                  Rovaniemi                           3:44:51    +1:07:20         3:44:39
 89.   757   Burke Riikka                    Nilsiä                              3:45:20    +1:07:49         3:44:56
 90.   534   Sirviö Ville                    Normek                              3:45:44    +1:08:12         3:45:16
 91.   556   Seppänen Jukka                  Metsähallitus                       3:46:29    +1:08:58         3:46:08
 92.   357   Seppälä Jatta                   Haparanda                           3:46:46    +1:09:15         3:46:26
 93.   795   Saukko Pirjo                    OYS vapari                          3:47:04    +1:09:32         3:46:32
 94.   506   Wihlman Thomas                  OYS vapari                          3:47:10    +1:09:39         3:46:40
 95.   681   Simuna Kai-Matias               Liminka                             3:47:13    +1:09:41         3:46:37
 96.   615   Heikkilä Markku                 Ii                                  3:47:16    +1:09:44         3:46:49
 97.   752   Kiuru Ulla                      Lappeenranta                        3:47:20    +1:09:49         3:46:57
 98.   376   Vattulainen Juha                Are oy                              3:48:04    +1:10:33         3:47:37
 99.   654   Marku Teemu                     RC /C                               3:48:12    +1:10:40         3:47:39
100.   379   Kekkonen Satu                   OYS/Vapari                          3:48:18    +1:10:46         3:48:03
101.   488   Lågland Jan                     Kokkola                             3:48:26    +1:10:55         3:47:45
102.   677   Sandberg Roger                  IF Standard                         3:48:57    +1:11:25         3:48:36
103.   798   Honkanen Hannu                  Pudasjärven urheilijat              3:49:01    +1:11:30         3:48:33
104.   629   Karjalainen Antti               Kokkola                             3:49:30    +1:11:59         3:49:08
105.   697   Vesterkvist Stefan              Sigma-kilta, Oulun Yliopisto        3:49:42    +1:12:10         3:48:40
106.   748   Kaltakari Juliaana              Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      3:49:43    +1:12:11         3:49:33
107.   701   Vähäsarja Mikko                 Nokia/NSN                           3:49:49    +1:12:17         3:49:04
108.   215   Syväniemi Seppo                 Kuusamo                             3:49:52    +1:12:21         3:49:20
109.   771   Kokkonen Outi                   Tampereen Maratonklubi              3:50:07    +1:12:35         3:49:34
110.   774   Käräjäoja Sanna                 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      3:50:14    +1:12:42         3:49:50
111.   638   Korhonen Antti                  Oulu                                3:50:59    +1:13:27         3:50:31
112.   527   Nasi Jarmo                      Sodankylä                           3:51:13    +1:13:41         3:50:36
113.   613   Esselström Frank                Esse                                3:51:34    +1:14:02         3:51:26
114.   385   Lavanko Juhani                  Oulu                                3:51:50    +1:14:19         3:51:23
115.   586   Vornanen Alpo                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat               3:51:57    +1:14:25         3:51:40
116.   372   Tapola Pasi                     IBM Spotlab                         3:52:13    +1:14:42         3:51:47
117.   516   Junttila Petri                  Nokia/NSN                           3:52:51    +1:15:19         3:52:18
118.   604   Ahoniemi Jussi                  Vantaa                              3:53:14    +1:15:43         3:53:00
119.   208   Kylmänen Vesa                   Tupos                               3:53:27    +1:15:55         3:52:36
120.   480   Hokkanen Antti                  Kauppilan Marathon Team             3:53:27    +1:15:56         3:52:52
121.   689   Tihinen Jaakko                  Muhos                               3:53:50    +1:16:19         3:52:52
122.   513   Hölsä Tuomas                    Siptune Long Run                    3:53:51    +1:16:19         3:53:40
123.   636   Kokko Ari                       Kodin1 Sisustajantori               3:53:51    +1:16:20         3:53:25
124.   501   Sarkkinen Marko                 Viispuu Oy                          3:54:03    +1:16:31         3:53:05
125.   578   Mällinen Tapani                 Ojan Rauta Maraton Team             3:54:35    +1:17:03         3:54:21
126.   747   Vähäkangas Mervi                Lakeuden Kipinä                     3:54:54    +1:17:23         3:54:12
127.   724   Jaakola-Juntunen Pirkko         Kiuruveden Urheilijat               3:54:55    +1:17:24         3:54:32
128.   695   Vasalampi Johannes              Taivalkoski                         3:55:04    +1:17:33         3:54:12
129.   614   Girsen Tuomas                   Terässiilit                         3:55:05    +1:17:33         3:54:07
130.   645   Laukka Tuomas                   Madekosken Marakandit               3:55:06    +1:17:35         3:54:06
131.   569   Hagelberg Jarmo                 naukuhiekan ponnistus               3:55:10    +1:17:39         3:54:44
132.   476   Haapala Janne                   Oulu                                3:55:27    +1:17:55         3:55:12
133.   734   Pasma Mirka                     Rovaniemi                           3:55:28    +1:17:57         3:54:31
134.   781   Nikula Jasmina                  Oulu                                3:55:33    +1:18:01         3:54:58
135.   707   Ylihuttula Antti                Nokia/NSN                           3:55:40    +1:18:08         3:54:40
136.   581   Partanen Erkki                  Rauhalahti Road Runners             3:56:01    +1:18:30         3:55:50
137.   559   Taskila Jouni                   Oulu                                3:56:20    +1:18:48         3:56:05
138.   740   Kaivorinne Arja                 Pudasjärvi                          3:56:23    +1:18:51         3:56:08
139.   543   Kaivorinne Ismo                 Pudasjärvi                          3:56:23    +1:18:52         3:56:08
140.   691   Tykkyläinen Mikko               Kiiminki                            3:56:53    +1:19:21         3:56:11
141.   596   Tahkola Tauno                   Pölkky Oy                           3:57:01    +1:19:30         3:56:43
142.   610   Bach Coma Aniol                 8th floor lo perfa                  3:57:05    +1:19:33         3:56:11
143.   571   Isoherranen Juhani              Lapin Hikiset                       3:57:08    +1:19:36         3:56:40
144.   560   Taussi Mikko                    ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:57:08    +1:19:37         3:56:55
145.   535   Tapio Arto                      Team Artic                          3:57:14    +1:19:42         3:56:43
146.   722   Weiste Henriika                 Beauty Center/Jänispalvelu          3:58:01    +1:20:29         3:57:04
147.   730   Mikkonen Virpi                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  3:58:02    +1:20:30         3:57:06
148.   497   Peltomaa Harri                  KaKa Maraton                        3:58:07    +1:20:36         3:57:28
149.   627   Järvilehto Eero                 Oulu                                3:58:24    +1:20:52         3:57:20
150.   371   Vääräniemi Tuomo                Taivalkoski                         3:58:32    +1:21:01         3:58:02
151.   605   Airio Ilpo                      Turku                               3:58:43    +1:21:11         3:58:20
152.   219   Ruure Jani                      Tornio                              3:58:52    +1:21:20         3:58:20
153.   500   Romakkaniemi Juha               Rovaniemi                           3:59:03    +1:21:31         3:58:33
154.   483   Kinnunen Timo                   Nokia/NSN                           3:59:08    +1:21:36         3:58:30
155.   735   Pohjolainen Marjaana            Rauhalahti Road Runners             3:59:09    +1:21:37         3:58:32
156.   348   Hast Markus                     Kemiinmaa                           3:59:10    +1:21:38         3:59:04
157.   529   Ojala Heikki                    Haukiputaan Heitto                  3:59:20    +1:21:48         3:58:42
158.   786   Pernu-Heikkinen Päivi           Kajaani                             3:59:46    +1:22:15         3:58:32
159.   709   Aho Johanna                     Ullavan Kilpa                       3:59:48    +1:22:16         3:59:37
160.   692   Uusitalo Markku                 Pöyry Finland Oy                    4:01:04    +1:23:33         3:59:55
161.   642   Kumpula Asko                    vaasa                               4:01:12    +1:23:40         3:59:59
162.   775   Loisa Sini                      Kajaani                             4:01:16    +1:23:44         4:00:01
163.   533   Salokorpi Jyrki                 Polar Electro Oy                    4:01:39    +1:24:08         4:00:53
164.   694   Vanhatalo Juho                  Raanujärven toivo                   4:02:26    +1:24:54         4:01:00
165.   546   Keränen Osmo                    Siikalatva                          4:02:29    +1:24:57         4:02:03
166.   587   Hepokangas Edvin                Oulu                                4:02:51    +1:25:20         4:02:10
167.   659   Mällinen Jani                   Ojan Rauta Maraton Team             4:03:08    +1:25:37         4:02:16
168.   532   Rönkä Kari                      Oulu                                4:03:18    +1:25:46         4:02:58
169.   540   Hautamäki Jyrki                 Kokkola                             4:03:26    +1:25:54         4:03:17
170.   353   Väisänen Kalevi                 Pudasjärvi                          4:03:32    +1:26:00         4:02:55
171.   608   Alasaarela Lauri                Oulu University                     4:04:02    +1:26:30         4:03:43
172.   392   Taskinen Petri                  Kiiminki                            4:04:33    +1:27:02         4:03:49
173.   518   Karinkanta Tapani               vaasa                               4:04:44    +1:27:12         4:04:06
174.   600   Hanni Eero                      Kempeleen maraton klubi             4:04:48    +1:27:17         4:04:28
175.   378   Savola Lotta                    KePi 24/7                           4:04:58    +1:27:27         4:04:02
176.   551   Lievonen Kari                   Varpaisjärven vire                  4:05:00    +1:27:29         4:04:39
177.   482   Kinnunen Janne                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  4:05:19    +1:27:48         4:05:07
178.   525   Mattila Janne                   Kuopio                              4:05:35    +1:28:03         4:04:44
179.   355   Pitkänen Kari                   Kuusamo                             4:05:36    +1:28:04         4:04:39
180.   498   Pöykiö Petri                    Oulu                                4:05:40    +1:28:09         4:04:34
181.   369   Maijala Seija                   Lapinveikot                         4:06:41    +1:29:09         4:06:12
182.   356   Kantola Henri                   Siikajoki                           4:06:44    +1:29:12         4:05:51
183.   388   Rauhala Katja                   Oulu                                4:06:45    +1:29:13         4:05:40
184.   799   Veikkola Marjo                  Oulu                                4:06:47    +1:29:15         4:06:19
185.   394   Lappalainen Minna               Oulu                                4:06:52    +1:29:20         4:06:11
186.   793   Sarajärvi Riitta                Rovaniemi                           4:07:01    +1:29:29         4:06:08
187.   684   Tasala Erkki                    Hemascon Oy                         4:07:05    +1:29:34         4:05:54
188.   668   Pulkkinen Johannes              Madekosken Marakandit               4:07:16    +1:29:44         4:06:17
189.   495   Nissilä Jukka                   Dekotalo Oy                         4:07:26    +1:29:54         4:06:14
190.   566   Björkbacka Pekka                Toholammin urheilijat               4:07:43    +1:30:11         4:07:01
191.   526   Moisio Kari                     Oulu                                4:08:02    +1:30:31         4:07:36
192.   682   Suomela Mikko                   Hailuoto                            4:08:21    +1:30:49         4:07:01
193.   528   Näätänen Vesa                   Lapin Lennosto                      4:08:33    +1:31:02         4:06:42
194.   592   Lehtinen Timo                   Valtra                              4:08:41    +1:31:09         4:08:05
195.   390   Flink Petra                     Oulu                                4:08:42    +1:31:10         4:07:47
196.   393   Martinkauppi Mari               Kempeleen kotisiivous               4:08:45    +1:31:14         4:07:47
197.   377   Kupari Laura                    Jyväskylä'                          4:10:08    +1:32:37         4:09:04
198.   664   Palokangas Teemu                Oulu                                4:10:19    +1:32:47         4:09:45
199.   203   Sirviö Jukka                    Oulu                                4:10:22    +1:32:50         4:08:34
200.   661   Otsukka Jani                    Nokia/NSN                           4:10:50    +1:33:18         4:09:44
201.   616   Heinikoski Mikko                Kuivaniemen Isku                    4:10:51    +1:33:19         4:09:55
202.   776   Loponen Liisa                   Radisson Blu Hotel Oulu             4:10:58    +1:33:27         4:10:24
203.   562   Tuomikoski Juha                 Raahen Maitohapot                   4:11:02    +1:33:31         4:10:26
204.   545   Kerälä Timo                     Metsäpalvelu Kerälä Oy              4:11:06    +1:33:35         4:10:30
205.   635   Koistinen Tuomas                Ot-service                          4:11:07    +1:33:35         4:10:12
206.   711   Holanti Katja                   Ammattiopisto Luovi                 4:11:59    +1:34:27         4:10:44
207.   660   Orajärvi Paavo                  Oulu                                4:12:07    +1:34:36         4:10:57
208.   672   Rauhala Hannu                   Kokkola                             4:12:29    +1:34:57         4:11:16
209.   538   Vikström Risto                  Kokkola                             4:12:31    +1:34:59         4:11:54
210.   718   Sipola Mari                     Kemi                                4:12:34    +1:35:02         4:11:39
211.   593   Luoma Pekka                     Toholammin urheilijat               4:12:35    +1:35:03         4:11:54
212.   758   Haapalahti Julia                Oulun Yliopisto                     4:12:39    +1:35:07         4:11:55
213.   723   Forsell Taina                   TreMK                               4:12:47    +1:35:16         4:12:08
214.   782   Ontero Kaisa                    Oulu                                4:12:48    +1:35:17         4:11:14
215.   687   Tervo Antti                     Kajaani                             4:13:23    +1:35:52         4:13:11
216.   800   Yrjänheikki Elina               Lohijärven Kuohu                    4:13:38    +1:36:06         4:12:27
217.   787   Pihlajaniemi Riikka             OYS vapari                          4:14:45    +1:37:13         4:13:34
218.   568   Dekker André                    Fuuga Hierontaterapia Oulu          4:16:36    +1:39:04         4:15:35
219.   389   Saastamoinen Eemeli             Oulu                                4:16:48    +1:39:16         4:15:42
220.   773   Konola Mira                     Siikalatvan Urheilijat              4:16:50    +1:39:19         4:15:45
221.   653   Lyly-Yrjänäinen Juha            Transtech Oy                        4:17:18    +1:39:47         4:16:54
222.   567   De Tugny Marc                   Maratuirat                          4:17:31    +1:39:59         4:17:07
223.   630   Keränen Vesa                    Rovaniemi                           4:17:50    +1:40:19         4:17:20
223.   628   Kallio Jarkko                   ONMKY/KKM                           4:17:50    +1:40:19         4:16:47
225.   552   Lilja Jarmo                     Raahe                               4:18:22    +1:40:51         4:17:38
226.   383   Itälahti Oskari                 Oulu                                4:18:27    +1:40:55         4:17:20
227.   218   Heikinmatti Antti               Kemi                                4:18:34    +1:41:03         4:17:48
228.   479   Hietanen Velu                   Sieppijärven Sisu                   4:19:07    +1:41:36         4:17:55
229.   778   Lukkarila Anne                  Nokia/NSN                           4:19:26    +1:41:54         4:18:23
230.   794   Saukko Piia                     Koivula Ski Team                    4:19:32    +1:42:00         4:18:57
231.   553   Luokkanen Tatu                  Kempeleen maraton klubi             4:19:50    +1:42:19         4:19:05
232.   702   Väisänen Jere                   Oulu                                4:20:46    +1:43:15         4:19:45
233.   766   Karvonen Inka                   Oulu                                4:20:50    +1:43:19         4:19:57
234.   742   Rautio Outi                     Kajaani                             4:20:57    +1:43:26         4:19:10
235.   374   Heikkinen Anna-Leena            Oulu                                4:21:18    +1:43:46         4:20:43
236.   647   Lehto Jarmo                     Kello                               4:21:48    +1:44:16         4:20:31
237.   598   Turpeenoja Markku               Raahe                               4:21:48    +1:44:16         4:21:04
238.   715   Kukkonen Erika                  Beauty Center Oulu /OoCeeäMmät      4:21:50    +1:44:19         4:20:21
239.   202   Nykänen Ari                     KuiAu                               4:21:59    +1:44:28         4:21:40
240.   767   Kemppainen Minna                Madekosken Marakandit               4:22:02    +1:44:30         4:21:03
241.   768   Keränen Anna-Sofia              Oulu                                4:22:29    +1:44:58         4:21:40
242.   745   Särkelä Leena                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat               4:22:43    +1:45:12         4:21:24
243.   201   Impola Erno                     Oulun Yliopisto                     4:22:52    +1:45:20         4:21:45
244.   633   Kinnunen Antti                  Retkiryhmä 06                       4:23:15    +1:45:43         4:22:19
245.   599   Lagerström Kaj                  Hang Loose Runners                  4:23:53    +1:46:22         4:22:28
246.   646   Lehtimäki Jaakko                Oulu                                4:24:05    +1:46:33         4:22:50
247.   671   Rantala Juha-Matti              Kajaani                             4:24:08    +1:46:37         4:23:05
248.   597   Tanzer Albrecht                 Team Lauf-Abenteuer                 4:24:14    +1:46:42         4:23:37
249.   625   Iivanainen Mikko                Mäntsälä                            4:25:25    +1:47:54         4:24:11
250.   641   Kujala Jani                     Vaasan Veltot                       4:25:31    +1:48:00         4:23:52
251.   665   Palomäki Juha                   Alavus                              4:25:35    +1:48:03         4:24:19
252.   708   Yrjönen Antti                   Sigma-kilta, Oulun Yliopisto        4:26:03    +1:48:32         4:25:01
253.   365   Vääränen Juha-Matti             Otanniemenjyllääjät                 4:26:35    +1:49:03         4:25:13
254.   400   Ryhänen Merja                   Oulu                                4:26:56    +1:49:25         4:25:29
255.   542   Hyvärinen Mikko                 Teiden tallaajat Tervola            4:26:57    +1:49:25         4:25:34
256.   475   Ekoluoma Mika                   Lybeckerin käsi- ja taideteoll      4:27:25    +1:49:54         4:25:52
257.   666   Pasanen Tommi                   Oulu                                4:27:37    +1:50:06         4:26:06
258.   744   Seppänen Mervi                  Vaala                               4:27:45    +1:50:13         4:26:17
259.   564   Vähkyrä Teuvo                   Kipinän Toho                        4:28:02    +1:50:31         4:27:25
260.   619   Herronen Jarkko                 Kokkola                             4:28:06    +1:50:34         4:27:19
261.   555   Pasma Leino                     OYS vapari                          4:28:07    +1:50:35         4:26:55
262.   561   Tulppo Tenho                    AMC Rovaniemi                       4:28:34    +1:51:03         4:27:53
263.   631   Kesti Jaakko                    Pyykösjärven Pullistus              4:28:59    +1:51:27         4:27:14
264.   756   Basse Florian                   8th floor lo perfa                  4:29:12    +1:51:40         4:29:02
265.   384   Kossi Iisa                      Rakettitukku                        4:29:37    +1:52:06         4:28:42
266.   575   Kivelä Heikki                   Kälviän Tarmo                       4:29:44    +1:52:13         4:28:32
267.   716   Linna Tarja                     Ammattiopisto Luovi                 4:30:02    +1:52:30         4:28:47
268.   765   Jäntti Hanna                    Äänekoski                           4:30:03    +1:52:31         4:28:52
269.   381   Marjamaa Kaisa                  Oulu                                4:30:07    +1:52:35         4:28:44
270.   725   Karinkanta Sonja                Merikaarto                          4:30:22    +1:52:51         4:28:52
271.   386   Pitkänen Reino                  Varkaus                             4:30:29    +1:52:57         4:29:08
272.   764   Härö Elisa                      OYS vapari                          4:30:59    +1:53:27         4:30:08
272.   699   Vuori Jani                      Kyrönmaan Pallo                     4:30:59    +1:53:27         4:29:29
274.   554   Nivala Raino                    Oulu                                4:31:13    +1:53:42         4:30:05
275.   741   Leskinen Saini                  Sodankylä                           4:32:16    +1:54:44         4:30:48
276.   739   Huru Tarja                      Haukiputaan Heitto                  4:32:17    +1:54:46         4:32:17
277.   797   Syrjälä Anna-Kaisa              Lestijärven Kiisto                  4:32:59    +1:55:27         4:31:42
278.   700   Vuoti Jari                      Jänispalvelu                        4:33:09    +1:55:37         4:31:32
279.   490   Luomanperä Sami                 Oulu                                4:34:35    +1:57:03         4:33:13
280.   517   Kankainen Pekka                 Muhos                               4:37:17    +1:59:46         4:35:35
281.   570   Hyvärinen Pauli                 Ojan Rauta Maraton Team             4:37:28    +1:59:56         4:36:17
282.   640   Kovanen Tomi                    Oulun Yliopisto                     4:38:01    +2:00:29         4:37:25
283.   704   Väisänen Pauli                  Sigma-kilta, Oulun Yliopisto        4:39:41    +2:02:09         4:38:39
284.   728   Koski Karita                    LUM                                 4:39:56    +2:02:24         4:38:38
285.   789   Raatikainen Mervi               Leppävesi                           4:39:56    +2:02:24         4:38:10
286.   603   Takalahti Paavo                 Kempeleen maraton klubi             4:40:11    +2:02:40         4:38:57
287.   772   Koli Annarita                   Espoon Tapiot                       4:40:16    +2:02:45         4:39:14
288.   688   Tervo Jani                      Raanujärven toivo                   4:40:21    +2:02:49         4:38:55
289.   618   Heinonen Petteri                Oulu                                4:40:45    +2:03:13         4:40:25
290.   346   Ohtamaa Kaisa                   Nivala                              4:41:18    +2:03:46         4:39:52
291.   784   Palola Taina                    Kiiminki                            4:42:38    +2:05:06         4:40:56
292.   478   Hautamäki Jarkko                Caverion                            4:42:55    +2:05:23         4:41:44
293.   634   Knuutinen Jouni                 Codenomicon Oy                      4:46:17    +2:08:46         4:45:15
294.   738   Hiltunen Lilja                  AMC Rovaniemi                       4:46:20    +2:08:48         4:45:12
295.   352   Lampela Juha                    Kemi                                4:46:45    +2:09:13         4:45:22
296.   594   Manninen Mikko                  INSTA Automation                    4:47:28    +2:09:56         4:46:21
297.   509   Ahlroth Mika                    Penan-tiimi                         4:47:29    +2:09:58         4:45:42
298.   760   Heinonen Katja                  Konnevesi                           4:48:25    +2:10:53         4:46:57
299.   591   Kyllönen Hannu                  Oulu                                4:49:42    +2:12:11         4:48:39
300.   705   Väisänen Ville                  Oulu                                4:50:29    +2:12:57         4:49:16
301.   220   Kollin Janne                    Haapavesi                           4:51:07    +2:13:35         4:49:23
302.   746   Takkinen Kaisa-Leena            Tervakaupungin puhaltajat           4:51:28    +2:13:57         4:49:47
303.   398   Pelkonen Mika                   Oulu                                4:51:46    +2:14:14         4:50:00
304.   391   Matinheikki Sari                Oulu                                4:52:55    +2:15:23         4:51:24
305.   217   Alaluukas Lasse                 tornio                              4:54:58    +2:17:26         4:53:26
306.   387   Saloranta Seppo                 Oulu                                4:56:17    +2:18:45         4:54:27
307.   493   Niemelä Harri                   Schneider Electric                  4:56:17    +2:18:46         4:54:34
308.   584   Tuominen Risto                  ONMKY/Jänispalvelu                  4:59:44    +2:22:13         4:57:55
309.   364   Tolonen Arto                    Oulu                                5:01:13    +2:23:41         4:59:16
310.   790   Saarnio Mikaela                 Muhos                               5:04:01    +2:26:29         5:02:41
311.   345   Ohtamaa Matti                   Nivala                              5:04:24    +2:26:52         5:02:58
312.   643   Pohjola Antti                   Kastelli-talot Oy                   5:05:44    +2:28:12         5:04:01
313.   763   Hietala Marika                  Iin Yritys                          5:05:48    +2:28:16         5:04:00
314.   632   Kilpeläinen Jukka               Itella                              5:07:00    +2:29:28         5:05:01
315.   585   Uusivirta Juha                  nivala                              5:07:53    +2:30:22         5:07:13
316.   544   Kauppinen Kari                  Holetec Industrial Oy               5:07:53    +2:30:22         5:06:37
317.   796   Sivula Elina                    Raahe                               5:09:04    +2:31:32         5:07:13
318.   667   Piippo Sampo                    Nokia/NSN                           5:09:04    +2:31:33         5:07:12
319.   622   Honkala Juha                    Pata määrää Juicea ja Pakettip      5:09:05    +2:31:33         5:07:13
320.   720   Storlöpare Jaana                Kylmänen food oy                    5:09:40    +2:32:08         5:07:40
321.   505   Tuppurainen Risto               Swaninsuon mustat joutsenet         5:09:53    +2:32:21         5:08:16
322.   779   Montonen Ulla                   Hukka                               5:29:00    +2:51:28         5:27:08
323.   580   Paloniemi Rainer                Helsinki                            5:29:00    +2:51:28         5:27:53
324.   754   Salonsaari Sanna                Toholammin urheilijat               5:29:37    +2:52:05         5:27:56
325.   515   Jain Kalpesh                    Surti Runners                       5:31:47    +2:54:16         5:29:56
326.   713   Knuutinen Maarit                Sale Pyhäntä                        5:31:53    +2:54:21         5:30:15
327.   698   Viitala Markus                  Siikajoki                           5:35:17    +2:57:45         5:33:58
328.   732   Määttä Elsi                     Oulu                                5:42:02    +3:04:30         5:40:06
329.   669   Pyykkönen Petrus                Oulu                                5:43:32    +3:06:00         5:42:16
330.   792   Sambach Natascha                Germany                             5:56:05    +3:18:33         5:54:32
330.   673   Reitz Christian                 Germany                             5:56:05    +3:18:33         5:54:32
       710   Davidila Johanna                Lapin Lukko                           Kesk.
       351   Haahti Esa                      Rovaniemi                             Kesk.
       541   Heikkinen Ari                   We run Oulu                           Kesk.
       514   Isopahkala Pasi                 Muhos                                 Kesk.
       367   Jounila Ilari                   Oulu                                  Kesk.
       626   Juntunen Visa                   Suomussalmen Rasti                    Kesk.
       588   Kaija Risto                     vaasa                                 Kesk.
       519   Kauhanen Arto                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat                 Kesk.
       520   Kemppainen Marko                Pölkky Oy                             Kesk.
       727   Koivisto Sari                   Beauty Center / KPK 24/7              Kesk.
       639   Kotaniemi Juha                  Team EB                               Kesk.
       714   Kovalainen Nina                 Kajaani                               Kesk.
       485   Kynsilehto Henri                Ei seuraa                             Kesk.
       370   Latvala Juha                    Alajärven Ankkurit                    Kesk.
       395   Leivonen Tero                   Lahti                                 Kesk.
       655   Mattila Timo                    ODL juoksukoulu                       Kesk.
       491   Mykkänen Marko                  Oulu                                  Kesk.
       496   Nousiainen Timo                 We run Oulu                           Kesk.
       216   Pohjola Petri                   Tornio                                Kesk.
       359   Putaansuu Eero                  Raahe                                 Kesk.
       670   Päkkilä Jukka                   Oulu                                  Kesk.
       212   Rantala Tommy                   Karkki-Rasti                          Kesk.
       675   Romppainen Juha                 Oulu                                  Kesk.
       736   Saariniemi Sari                 Taivalkoski                           Kesk.
       204   Siltala Olli-Pekka              Kajaani                               Kesk.
       680   Simo Bueno Hector               8th floor lo perfa                    Kesk.
       719   Sova Päivi                      Rovaniemi                             Kesk.
       685   Taskila Markus                  Rovaniemi                             Kesk.
       721   Toljamo Anna                    Haukivuori                            Kesk.
       693   Vaara Jukka                     Rovaniemen Roadrunners                Kesk.
       703   Väisänen Joona                  Tapolan mustamakkara                  Kesk.
       507   Väisänen Harri                  Caverion                              Kesk.