------/

Naiset 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 428, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3458   Kullberg Sanna                  Vantaa                                38:59          +0
  2.  3440   Kallio-Kokko Riitta             Sportello                             44:03       +5:04
  3.  3072   Kaveri Maarit                   YIN                                   45:17       +6:17
  4.  4041   Palos Marjo                     Kajaani                               45:28       +6:28
  5.  3974   Leppänen Teija                  Janakkalan jana                       46:25       +7:25
  6.  3971   Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaana        AMC Rovaniemi                         46:40       +7:41
  7.  3451   Harju Elisa                     Haukiputaan kangas/PENTIK             46:57       +7:58
  8.  3946   Kyllönen Sallamari              Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu                47:27       +8:27
  9.  3933   Kreku Sanna                     Kemi                                  48:20       +9:21
 10.  3808   Evilehto Johanna                Oulu                                  48:38       +9:38
 11.  3962   Laurinolli Matleena             Oulu                                  49:00      +10:01
 12.  3443   Lintula Eveliina                Kärsämäen kataja                      49:05      +10:06
 13.  3833   Hannunen Miia                   Tornio                                49:11      +10:12
 14.  3791   Ahola-Mehtälä Päivi             OTC                                   49:41      +10:41
 15.  3070   Räisänen Virve                  Kemi                                  49:46      +10:46
 16.  3987   Mannerkorpi Pilvi               Team Donna Agile                      49:47      +10:48
 17.  3925   Korkalainen Riikka              OAJ/Liminganseudun paikallisyh        49:49      +10:50
 18.  4060   Pihlajaniemi Taija              Hämeenlinna                           50:03      +11:04
 19.  4019   Niemelä Outi                    Team Donna Agile                      50:12      +11:13
 20.  3984   Löytynoja Minna                 Helsinki                              50:14      +11:15
 21.  3450   Wiik Leena                      ONMKY/KKN                             50:18      +11:19
 22.  3959   Laurén Iina                     Oulun Hiihtoseura                     50:37      +11:38
 23.  3431   Kulberg Henna                   Oulun Pyrintö                         51:17      +12:18
 24.  4146   Taipaleenmäki Maarit            Lumijoki                              52:14      +13:14
 25.  4169   Valli Elina                     Oulu                                  52:22      +13:22
 26.  3835   Harjuhaahto Anne                Raahe                                 52:45      +13:46
 27.  3873   Jarkko Eveliina                 Pattijoki                             53:05      +14:06
 28.  3915   Kilponen Tuire                  Oulu                                  53:38      +14:39
 29.  3926   Korkiakoski Henna               Oulu                                  53:59      +15:00
 30.  4127   Siipola Päivi                   Oulun Osuuspankki                     54:02      +15:03
 31.  4185   Virtanen Nea                    Oulu                                  54:03      +15:03
 32.  3797   Annunen-Rasila Johanna          Kempele                               54:15      +15:15
 33.  2724   Keskiaho Hanna                  Lemminkäinen                          54:24      +15:25
 34.  3969   Leinonen Anna                   Nordea                                54:39      +15:39
 35.  3804   Eerikkilä Johanna               nivala                                54:56      +15:57
 36.  3900   Kansanoja Elina                 OYS vapari                            54:56      +15:57
 37.  4102   Rossi Henna                     ODL juoksukoulu                       54:57      +15:58
 38.  4162   Turpeinen Sarita                Jääli                                 55:02      +16:03
 39.  3428   Paldanius Birgitta              Kiiminki                              55:12      +16:13
 40.  4074   Posio Heidi                     Rokua konserni                        55:13      +16:14
 41.  4158   Tokola Jenniina                 Rovaniemi                             55:13      +16:14
 42.  3878   Junkkonen Jaana                 Oulunsalo                             55:25      +16:25
 43.  3821   Haataja Riikka                  Fressi Oulu                           55:41      +16:41
 44.  3905   Keinänen Marita                 Oulu                                  55:59      +17:00
 45.  3463   Räsänen Päivi                   Siilinjärvi                           56:06      +17:07
 46.  3882   Jussila Sinikka                 Korvensuoran Kopukat                  56:09      +17:09
 47.  3957   Latvasalo Karin                 Svenska Privatskolan i Uleabor        56:12      +17:13
 48.  3847   Heinola Kaisa                   OYS vapari                            56:25      +17:26
 49.  4143   Syväjärvi Johanna               AMC Rovaniemi                         56:32      +17:33
 50.  2301   Nivala Senni                    Oulu                                  56:36      +17:36
 51.  4117   Saartoala Päivi                 Rovaniemi                             56:45      +17:46
 52.  3867   Impola Tiina                    Polar Electro Oy                      56:46      +17:47
 53.  3923   Koljonen Jane                   OTC                                   56:52      +17:53
 54.  3795   Alarvo Mari                     Kiiminki                              56:52      +17:53
 55.  4125   Seppänen Anita                  Kemin kaupunki                        57:07      +18:08
 56.  3919   Kivimäki Anne                   Oulu                                  57:18      +18:18
 57.  3934   Kuhajärvi Annukka               Oulu                                  57:19      +18:20
 58.  3890   Kaijalainen Sanna               Oulu                                  57:25      +18:26
 59.  4088   Pöhö Ulla-Maija                 Oulu                                  57:27      +18:28
 60.  3434   Siltverhuth Minna               Kuivasjärven Aura                     57:33      +18:34
 61.  4168   Valjus Anni                     Pöyry Finland Oy                      57:35      +18:35
 62.  3924   Korhonen Milla                  Oulu                                  57:35      +18:36
 63.  3945   Kuuskoski Kati-Aurora           ODL                                   57:36      +18:37
 64.  4137   Sirviö Hanna                    Nokia/NSN                             57:55      +18:56
 65.  4172   Varjonen Pia                    Haukiputaan koulu                     58:01      +19:02
 66.  4017   Möttönen Tarja                  OYS vapari                            58:19      +19:20
 67.  3940   Kupari Mari                     viitasaari                            58:28      +19:29
 68.  4021   Nieminen Merja                  Team Pseudomonas Ladies               58:32      +19:33
 69.  4115   Saari Ritva                     OYS vapari                            58:53      +19:54
 70.  3049   Puputti Emmi                    Kokkola                               58:55      +19:56
 71.  4166   Uusitalo Anna                   Haukiputaan koulu                     58:57      +19:58
 72.  3823   Hakola Jaana                                                          59:01      +20:02
 73.  3832   Hannuksela Riikka               Lemminkäinen                          59:02      +20:02
 74.  3904   Kauppi Reetta                   Hemasevat                             59:04      +20:05
 75.  3950   Kämäräinen Laura                Liminka                               59:05      +20:06
 76.  4103   Rousu-Korhonen Leena            Oulu                                  59:19      +20:20
 77.  3052   Luukkonen Saara                 Haapavesi                             59:24      +20:25
 78.  3799   Arbelius Liisa                  Turenki                               59:31      +20:32
 79.  3893   Kangas Minttu                   Hemasevat                             59:36      +20:37
 80.  3041   Häy Jenni                       Oulu                                  59:49      +20:49
 81.  3958   Laukkanen Marjut                Nordea                                59:50      +20:51
 82.  2046   Päkkilä Mari                    Hemascon Oy                         1:00:13      +21:13
 83.  4059   Pihlajamaa Annika               Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:00:15      +21:16
 84.  3855   Holmström Jaana                 Oulu                                1:00:19      +21:20
 85.  3803   Bergman Piia                    Haukiputaan koulu                   1:00:35      +21:35
 86.  4160   Tulppo Eeva                     AMC Rovaniemi                       1:00:36      +21:37
 87.  4163   Turtinen Heini                  Oulu                                1:00:41      +21:41
 88.  3801   Ataruwa Milla                   Oulu                                1:00:41      +21:42
 89.  3872   Jagiello Kinga                  Jeusus team                         1:00:42      +21:42
 90.  3464   Mört Helena                     Ylitornio                           1:00:43      +21:44
 91.  4131   Similä Heidi                    Oulu                                1:00:57      +21:57
 92.  3998   Mikkola Tiina                   Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:00:59      +22:00
 93.  3964   Lehikoinen Emma                 Oulu                                1:01:03      +22:04
 94.  4068   Pisilä Sini                     Pyhäjoki                            1:01:06      +22:07
 95.  4184   Virtanen Heidi                  Lapinlahti                          1:01:11      +22:12
 96.  3436   Keränen Arja                    Kello                               1:01:15      +22:16
 97.  3438   Räisänen Jonna                  Tervola                             1:01:23      +22:24
 98.  3906   Keinänen Satu                   Kemin juoksukoulu                   1:01:25      +22:25
 99.  2978   Wahlberg Marja                  Kirkonmäen koulu, Keminmaa          1:01:25      +22:25
100.  3980   Loiske Anniina                  Anna Matinlauri keramiikka          1:01:26      +22:27
101.  3965   Lehto Johanna                   Sweco Ympäristö Oy                  1:01:28      +22:28
102.  3983   Lääkkölä Juliaana               Oulu                                1:01:28      +22:29
103.  4038   Paavola Kirsi                   Haukipudas                          1:01:32      +22:32
104.  4132   Similä Marja-Kaisa              Rovaniemi                           1:01:42      +22:43
105.  4116   Saarikettu Kirsi                Oulu                                1:01:49      +22:49
106.  4099   Redsven Noora                   Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team         1:01:54      +22:54
107.  3406   Lehtisola Tiina                 Kiiminki                            1:01:54      +22:55
108.  4136   Siponen Sonja                   Oulu                                1:02:07      +23:08
109.  3856   Honkakunnas Salla               Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:02:08      +23:08
110.  3967   Lehtonen Paula                  Rovaniemi                           1:02:17      +23:18
111.  3966   Lehtonen Mirva                  Shaman Adventure                    1:02:19      +23:20
112.  3955   Lappalainen Susanna             Oulu/Talenom                        1:02:21      +23:21
113.  4082   Pyykkönen Laura                 Oulu                                1:02:21      +23:22
114.  3862   Häkkilä Sanna                   Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:02:25      +23:26
115.  4027   Niskanen Krista-Maaria          Hemasevat                           1:02:33      +23:34
116.  4196   Yli-Pyky Tiia                   Uniresta Oy                         1:02:39      +23:40
117.  4133   Similä Pirkko                   Team Takkula                        1:02:40      +23:40
118.  4037   Paavola Jaana                   Haukipudas                          1:02:54      +23:54
119.  3849   Heljasvaara Ritva               Oulun Yliopisto                     1:03:00      +24:00
120.  3876   Jounila-Jurmu Nina              Oulu                                1:03:01      +24:01
121.  4105   Ruokamo Marjo                   Pentik                              1:03:01      +24:01
122.  3993   Matinlauri Anna                 Anna Matinlauri keramiikka          1:03:03      +24:04
123.  4066   Pisano Paula                    Oulu                                1:03:05      +24:05
124.  3069   Meriläinen Anniina              Ii                                  1:03:09      +24:09
125.  3871   Jaakola Seija                   Nordea                              1:03:09      +24:09
126.  4031   Oikarinen Heli                  Oulu/Talenom                        1:03:12      +24:13
127.  3824   Halme Johanna                                                       1:03:13      +24:14
128.  4011   Mäkinen Miia                    Arkkitehdit m3 Oy                   1:03:20      +24:20
129.  3842   Heikkinen Hanna-Leena           Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:03:20      +24:21
130.  3840   Heikkilä Mari                   Alavieska                           1:03:20      +24:21
131.  2445   Järvelä Minna                   Korvensuoran Kopukat                1:03:25      +24:25
132.  3898   Kangastalo Hanna                Oulu                                1:03:26      +24:27
133.  3995   Maunuksela Kati                 Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:03:30      +24:31
134.  4142   Suvilehto Reetta                Beauty Center Oulu                  1:03:32      +24:33
135.  4173   Varpe Eva-Leena                 Tampere                             1:03:33      +24:34
136.  4071   Pitkänen Salla                  Team Takkula                        1:03:45      +24:45
137.  3805   Ekdahl Kaisa                    Tervakaupungin puhaltajat           1:03:45      +24:46
138.  4045   Parkkinen Anu                   Y-Tili Oy                           1:03:46      +24:47
139.  4145   Tahvanainen Jaana               Rovaniemi                           1:03:51      +24:51
140.  3819   Haapaniemi Pia                  Simo                                1:03:55      +24:56
141.  3860   Huttula Minna                   Simo                                1:03:55      +24:56
142.  4039   Palola Johanna                  Oulu                                1:03:56      +24:57
143.  3077   Jääskö Auli                     Oulu                                1:04:01      +25:02
144.  4052   Pekkala Outi                    WSP                                 1:04:07      +25:08
145.  3937   Kujanperä Anna                  WSP                                 1:04:07      +25:08
146.  3961   Laurila Katri                   Y-Tili Oy                           1:04:15      +25:16
147.  3054   Hyvärinen Anne                  Tornio                              1:04:19      +25:19
148.  4014   Määttä Anna-Riikka              Polar Electro Oy                    1:04:24      +25:25
149.  4197   Ylitalo Anne                    Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      1:04:31      +25:31
150.  3813   Florea Anna                     Tohtorikoulutettava, Tampereen      1:04:32      +25:33
151.  4007   Mäenpää Päivi                   Oulu/Talenom                        1:04:33      +25:34
152.  3951   Laitila Kreetta                 Oulu                                1:04:34      +25:35
153.  3471   Alatalo Miia                    Oulu                                1:04:39      +25:40
154.  4141   Suomela Laura                   Oulu/Talenom                        1:04:40      +25:41
155.  4190   Väärä Elina                     Sigma-kilta, Oulun Yliopisto        1:04:43      +25:44
156.  4194   Ylimartimo Tarja                Sodankylä                           1:04:55      +25:56
157.  4188   Vänttilä Heidi                  WSP                                 1:04:58      +25:59
158.  4009   Mäkihalvari Niina               Rovaniemi                           1:05:03      +26:03
159.  3815   Greus Birgitta                  Oulu/Talenom                        1:05:04      +26:04
160.  3977   Lindgren Eeva-Stiina            terwatiimi oulu international       1:05:05      +26:06
161.  3419   Niemelä Tiina                   OYS/Vapari                          1:05:06      +26:07
162.  3978   Linna Anne                      Oulu International School           1:05:09      +26:09
163.  3790   Ahola Ulla                      Metsähallitus                       1:05:13      +26:14
164.  3917   Kittilä Kati                    Codenomicon Oy                      1:05:13      +26:14
165.  3429   Pelkonen Sirpa                  Kiiminki                            1:05:16      +26:16
166.  4183   Vimpari Arja                    Pattijoki                           1:05:17      +26:17
167.  4065   Pirttiaho Henna                 Tampere                             1:05:19      +26:20
168.  4195   Yli-Pyky Sanna                  OYS KesLe                           1:05:20      +26:21
169.  3877   Junes Henna                     Pehutec                             1:05:20      +26:21
170.  4025   Nikumaa Essi                    PELLO                               1:05:23      +26:23
171.  3056   Väihkönen Marjut                Oulun talviuimarit                  1:05:23      +26:24
172.  3441   Tiainen Jeditta                 Toholampi                           1:05:24      +26:24
173.  3857   Hoskio Anni                     Oulu                                1:05:27      +26:28
174.  3789   Aho Ritva                       Kemi                                1:05:31      +26:31
175.  4154   Tiitto Päivi                    Archeus Oy                          1:05:34      +26:34
176.  2718   Kehus Kaisa                     Oplax Oy                            1:05:34      +26:35
177.  3986   Malinen Maarit                  Liminka                             1:05:34      +26:35
178.  4050   Pehkonen Katri                  Oulu/Talenom                        1:05:36      +26:37
179.  4157   Tohila Kati                     Oulu/Talenom                        1:05:37      +26:38
180.  3870   Istolahti Riikka                Lapua                               1:05:38      +26:38
181.  4161   Tuokila Hanna                   Oulu                                1:05:38      +26:39
182.  3839   Hautala Karoliina               Oulu                                1:05:38      +26:39
183.  3992   Marttila Maarit                 Merimaaria Oy                       1:05:39      +26:39
183.  3869   Isojämsä Sari                   Oulu                                1:05:39      +26:39
185.  4020   Niemi Sanna                     Team Pseudomonas Ladies             1:05:41      +26:42
186.  4178   Vierimaa Marttiina              Archeus Oy                          1:05:43      +26:44
187.  4040   Palomaa Katarina                Insuplast Finland Oy                1:05:46      +26:47
188.  4096   Rauhala Anne                    Pöllönkankaan koulu                 1:05:50      +26:50
189.  4126   Siekkinen Terhi                 Caverion                            1:05:52      +26:52
190.  3852   Hiltula Eeva-Liisa              Archeus Oy                          1:05:52      +26:53
191.  3932   Kovalainen Minna                Kempele                             1:05:55      +26:56
192.  3409   Rahkola Ulla                    Kempele                             1:06:07      +27:08
193.  3989   Marin Eini                      Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:06:07      +27:08
194.  4122   Savikko Kirsi                   Caverion                            1:06:19      +27:19
195.  3909   Kerttula Anu                    Liminka                             1:06:22      +27:23
196.  4061   Piippo Sanna                    Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:06:24      +27:24
197.  3793   Ailinpieti Hanna                Kemi                                1:06:26      +27:27
198.  4120   Sassi Heidi                     Oulu/Talenom                        1:06:28      +27:28
199.  3040   Katila Satu                     Raahe                               1:06:28      +27:28
200.  3942   Kurtti Hanna                    Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:06:30      +27:31
201.  4094   Rasivirta Meeri                 Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                1:06:34      +27:35
202.  4101   Rinne-kuure Anja                Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      1:06:38      +27:38
202.  3796   Alatalo Eveliina                Kastelli-talot Oy                   1:06:38      +27:38
204.  4062   Piispanen Katja                 Oulu                                1:06:39      +27:40
205.  3899   Kannelniemi Päivi                                                   1:06:40      +27:41
206.  3792   Ahonen Kirsi                    Haukiputaan koulu                   1:06:41      +27:42
207.  3859   Hurtig Elina                    Vantaa                              1:06:41      +27:42
208.  3884   Järnfors Sirpa                  Forssi Oy                           1:06:43      +27:44
209.  4097   Rautiainen Terttu               Kemi                                1:06:50      +27:51
210.  4111   Räikkönen Liina                 Oulu                                1:06:56      +27:57
211.  3837   Harjuniemi Taina                Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:06:57      +27:57
212.  3802   Attias Emilia                   Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:07:01      +28:01
213.  3829   Hanhela Sari                    Kastelli-talot Oy                   1:07:03      +28:04
214.  4070   Pitkänen Hannele                Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:07:06      +28:07
215.  4144   Säkkinen Annukka                Kuusamo                             1:07:08      +28:09
216.  3798   Anttila Marja                   Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                1:07:10      +28:11
217.  4085   Päivinen Maarit                 Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:07:14      +28:15
218.  4084   Pyykkönen Salme                 Hailuoto                            1:07:19      +28:19
219.  3831   Hannukari Piritta               JMC Engine Oy                       1:07:19      +28:20
220.  3894   Kangas Mirjaana                 Valostore                           1:07:29      +28:30
221.  4114   Räsänen Essi                    -                                   1:07:35      +28:36
222.  4048   Paso Tiina                      Oulu/Talenom                        1:07:36      +28:37
223.  4192   Ylilehto Marja                  Kempele                             1:07:37      +28:38
224.  4028   Nissi Sari                      Oulu                                1:07:37      +28:38
225.  3427   Niskasaari Marja                Oulu                                1:07:37      +28:38
226.  3897   Kangas Tiina                    Oulu/Talenom                        1:07:43      +28:44
227.  3046   Kolmonen Taina                  Tervola/Lappia                      1:07:48      +28:49
228.  3073   Lämsä Tiina                     Oulu                                1:07:51      +28:51
229.  3889   Kadenius Laura                  Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      1:07:57      +28:58
230.  3976   Liikanen Merja                  Valostore                           1:08:01      +29:02
231.  3484   Hakkarainen Johanna             Oulu                                1:08:04      +29:05
232.  4033   Orava Maria                     Haukiputaan koulu                   1:08:07      +29:07
233.  3994   Matinmikko Carita               Oulu                                1:08:13      +29:14
234.  4177   Vetri Satu                      Rovaniemi                           1:08:13      +29:14
234.  3827   Halonen Minna                   Sipoo                               1:08:13      +29:14
234.  3466   Palolahti Pauliina              Rovaniemi                           1:08:13      +29:14
237.  4179   Vierimaa Sinikka                Kontiolahti                         1:08:13      +29:14
238.  4098   Ravimo Essi                     Mustasaari                          1:08:14      +29:15
239.  3908   Kemppainen Maiju                Sbt suola                           1:08:15      +29:15
240.  3991   Marjomaa-Niilekselä Tuula       Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:08:18      +29:18
241.  3910   Keränen Heli                    Nordea                              1:08:25      +29:26
242.  3826   Halonen Jutta                   Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:08:31      +29:31
243.  3853   Hiltunen Pauliina               OYS vapari                          1:08:31      +29:31
244.  3818   Haapalainen Ritva               OYS vapari                          1:08:32      +29:32
245.  4015   Määttä Merja                    Pattijoki                           1:08:42      +29:42
245.  4000   Mitteli Hanna-Emilia            Kempele                             1:08:42      +29:42
247.  4121   Sauvola Tiina                   Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:08:47      +29:47
248.  3051   Ahola Annamari                  Oulu                                1:08:47      +29:48
249.  4046   Pasanen Helena                  Oulu                                1:08:48      +29:48
250.  3814   Fomin-Pavas Päivikki            Tupos                               1:08:52      +29:53
251.  4023   Nikki Marianna                  Konecranes                          1:09:01      +30:01
252.  3794   Airaksinen Taina                Pöllönkankaan koulu                 1:09:14      +30:14
253.  3952   Lambacka Sisko                  Oulu                                1:09:14      +30:15
254.  4118   Sandkulla Tuija                 Kruunupyy                           1:09:29      +30:30
255.  4135   Sipilä Laura                    Linja Arkkitehdit Oy                1:09:32      +30:33
255.  3938   Kukkonen Katriina               Oulu                                1:09:32      +30:33
257.  4124   Screen Erica                    Team Takkula                        1:09:36      +30:37
258.  3914   Kilpeläinen Ella                Pöyry Finland Oy                    1:09:42      +30:43
259.  3413   Väänänen Virpi                  Oulu/Nokia                          1:10:00      +31:01
260.  3050   Syrjäpalo Liisa                 Paavola                             1:10:01      +31:01
261.  4005   Mustonen Sanna                  Super-Akatemia                      1:10:01      +31:01
262.  3935   Kuisma Johanna                  Turku                               1:10:14      +31:15
263.  4152   Tero Mirja                      Vihanti                             1:10:15      +31:15
264.  4153   Tero Sirpa                      Hailuoto                            1:10:15      +31:16
265.  3425   Granroth Suvi                   Oulu                                1:10:17      +31:18
266.  2584   Azpiri Lejardi Nekane           Team Takkula                        1:10:20      +31:21
267.  4090   Rantamaa Tuija                  Keminmaan kasEllit                  1:10:50      +31:51
268.  3053   Viitavaara Piia                 Tornio                              1:10:50      +31:51
269.  3943   Kuukasjärvi Pirjo               Rokua konserni                      1:10:55      +31:55
270.  3887   Jääskeläinen Lotta              Oulu                                1:10:56      +31:56
271.  4069   Pitkänen Armi                   Pudasjärvi                          1:10:56      +31:56
272.  3866   Ilvesluoto Kaisu                Uniresta Oy                         1:11:21      +32:21
273.  4008   Mäkelä Sanna                    Muhos                               1:11:23      +32:24
274.  3990   Marjeta-Illikainen Anett        Oulu/Talenom                        1:11:29      +32:29
275.  3416   Murtola Tanja                   Oulu                                1:11:30      +32:31
276.  4075   Poutiainen Hayley               Oulu International School           1:11:31      +32:31
277.  4175   Vatjus Irma                     Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:11:34      +32:35
278.  4129   Sillanpää Sisko                 Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:11:34      +32:35
279.  4026   Niskanen Johanna                Oulu                                1:11:46      +32:47
280.  4147   Takaluoma Hanna-Leena           Liminka                             1:11:59      +32:59
281.  3459   Keränen Minna                   Rovaniemi                           1:12:15      +33:16
282.  3895   Kangas Noora                    Oulu                                1:12:17      +33:17
283.  3921   Koivukoski Hanna-Mari           Kempele                             1:12:17      +33:17
284.  4110   Ruottinen Iida                  Pöllönkankaan koulu                 1:12:18      +33:18
284.  4053   Pekkala Piia                    Y-Tili Oy                           1:12:18      +33:18
286.  4107   Ruonakoski Tanja                Oulu/Talenom                        1:12:25      +33:25
287.  4200   Yrjänä Satu                     Jaakkolan MTY                       1:12:38      +33:39
288.  4199   Yrjänä Saara                    Ruukki, Siikajoki                   1:13:05      +34:06
289.  4128   Siipola Tiina                   Oulu                                1:13:06      +34:07
290.  3418   Sirkeinen Eeva                  Kiiminki/Oulu                       1:13:09      +34:10
291.  3939   Kuntola Maaria                  Oulu                                1:13:13      +34:13
292.  3956   Lassila Heli                    Kempele                             1:13:23      +34:24
293.  4123   Savilakso Sirpa                 Oulu                                1:13:25      +34:26
294.  3461   Huilaja Tiina                   Kaure Kittilä                       1:13:35      +34:35
295.  4001   Moilanen Hannele                Oulu                                1:13:44      +34:44
296.  4077   Prittinen Sari                  Kympin tytöt                        1:13:55      +34:56
296.  4076   Prittinen Mirja                 Kympin tytöt                        1:13:55      +34:56
298.  4035   Orrenmaa Maiju                  Nordea                              1:14:04      +35:05
299.  4180   Viitala Anu                     Huiskanmäenhulivilit                1:14:07      +35:08
300.  3988   Manninen Johanna                Muhos                               1:14:13      +35:14
301.  3948   Kylmänen Heidi                  Muhos                               1:14:13      +35:14
302.  3947   Kyllönen Ulla                   Nordea                              1:14:14      +35:15
303.  2657   Heinistö Milla                  Mökkikylän Epätoivo                 1:14:15      +35:16
304.  3875   Jokelainen Anneli               Oulu International School           1:14:17      +35:18
305.  3918   Kivimaa Tuula                   OYS vapari                          1:14:22      +35:23
306.  3846   Heinistö Marja                  Mökkikylän Epätoivo                 1:14:27      +35:28
307.  4032   Oksanen Päivi                   Kempele                             1:14:29      +35:30
308.  4044   Parker Karin                    Oulu                                1:14:33      +35:33
309.  3045   Paaso-Rantala Ritva             Ii                                  1:14:35      +35:36
310.  3861   Huusko Suvi                     Torero Oulu                         1:14:35      +35:36
311.  3401   Hooli Hillevi                   Oulu                                1:14:35      +35:36
312.  4100   Remes Anniina                   Nordea                              1:14:47      +35:47
313.  4193   Yliluoma Marjatta               Raahe                               1:14:56      +35:57
314.  4140   Stenberg Suvi                   Oulu                                1:15:02      +36:02
315.  3858   Huha Maria                      Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:15:08      +36:09
316.  3444   Kemppainen Iina                 Suomussalmen rasti                  1:15:14      +36:15
317.  4086   Pärnänen Jenny                  Kajaani                             1:15:26      +36:27
318.  4167   Uusitalo Kaisa                  Koijumaan kova                      1:16:31      +37:32
319.  3944   Kuusisto Tuula                  Ii                                  1:16:31      +37:32
320.  3475   Öljymäki Terhi                  Oulu                                1:16:47      +37:47
321.  4181   Wikstedt Erja                   Oulu                                1:17:04      +38:04
322.  3836   Harjula Samantha                Oulu                                1:17:04      +38:04
323.  3828   Halttu Maarit                   Rulepa                              1:17:13      +38:13
324.  3879   Juntikka Marja                  Opset Oy                            1:17:23      +38:24
325.  3979   Linna Riitta                    Nurmijärvi                          1:17:33      +38:34
326.  3929   Koskinen Pirkko                 Konecranes                          1:17:36      +38:37
327.  3844   Heilala Mia                     Raahen Vesa                         1:17:50      +38:51
328.  4159   Torikka Ritva                   Keminmaa                            1:17:52      +38:52
329.  4191   Ylevä Liisa                     Oulu                                1:18:02      +39:03
330.  4029   Nissinen Marianne               Uniresta Oy                         1:18:06      +39:07
331.  3062   Lohi Laura                      Ii                                  1:18:13      +39:14
332.  3930   Kotajärvi Meri-Susanna          Pattijoki                           1:18:16      +39:17
333.  4186   Vittaniemi Heidi                Jääli                               1:18:19      +39:20
334.  4079   Pulkkinen Johanna               Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Terva      1:18:21      +39:22
335.  3059   Pöykkö Annukka                  Rovaniemi                           1:18:23      +39:23
336.  4155   Tikkanen Mervi                  Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy          1:18:26      +39:27
336.  3896   Kangas Tanja                    Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy          1:18:26      +39:27
338.  3454   Niemelä Tiina                   Oulu                                1:18:26      +39:27
339.  3913   Kettunen Lilja                  Pudasjärvi                          1:18:33      +39:33
340.  3432   Tolppi Suvi                     Oulu                                1:18:33      +39:34
341.  3843   Heikkinen Kirsi                 Oulu/Talenom                        1:18:59      +40:00
342.  4182   Vilmi Eeva-Liisa                Oulu                                1:19:00      +40:00
343.  3892   Kallunki Eila                   Nordea                              1:19:06      +40:07
344.  4055   Peltola Anne                    Hukka                               1:19:07      +40:08
345.  4012   Mäkinen Mona                    Oulu/Talenom                        1:19:07      +40:08
346.  3874   Jaurakkajärvi Maarit            Oulu/Talenom                        1:19:08      +40:08
347.  3810   Filpus Nina                     Opset Oy                            1:19:09      +40:10
348.  3834   Hantula Ritva                   Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu             1:19:10      +40:10
349.  3960   Laurila Hilkka                  Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:19:10      +40:10
350.  4174   Vartiainen Liisa                Opset Oy                            1:19:10      +40:11
351.  4022   Nieminen Sanna                  Oulu                                1:19:24      +40:25
351.  3806   Eklund Maarit                   Oulu                                1:19:24      +40:25
353.  3888   Kaarniemi Asta                  Oulu                                1:19:27      +40:27
354.  3949   Kåhlman Tanja                   Oulu/Talenom                        1:19:42      +40:42
355.  3854   Hjulberg Susanna                Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:19:45      +40:46
356.  3868   Inget Katriina                  Oulunsalo                           1:20:00      +41:00
357.  4092   Rantanen Marketta               Y-Tili Oy                           1:20:19      +41:20
358.  3907   Keisanen Anna-Mari              Super-Akatemia                      1:20:22      +41:23
359.  3996   Mettovaara Karita               Oulu                                1:20:27      +41:28
360.  4108   Ruotsalainen Sirpa              Liminka                             1:20:31      +41:32
361.  3973   Leppälä Emma                    Sigma-kilta, Oulun Yliopisto        1:20:31      +41:32
362.  4150   Tarumaa Riikka                  Haukiputaan koulu                   1:20:35      +41:36
363.  4165   Ukkola Päivi                    Haukiputaan koulu                   1:20:35      +41:36
364.  4109   Ruotsalainen-Jalali Tarja       Liminka                             1:20:45      +41:46
365.  4030   Nurkkala Minna                  OYS vapari                          1:20:48      +41:49
366.  3402   Rautio Merja                    Rovaniemi                           1:21:00      +42:00
367.  3456   Sorri Niina                     Oulu                                1:21:01      +42:01
367.  3455   Niemelä Heli                    Oulu                                1:21:01      +42:01
369.  4198   Ylitalo Mirja                   OYS vapari                          1:21:33      +42:34
370.  4024   Nikkilä Tuula                   JMC Engine Oy                       1:21:38      +42:38
371.  3997   Miettinen Minna                 Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuur      1:21:52      +42:53
372.  3885   Järvelä Saana                   Oulu                                1:22:06      +43:06
373.  4189   Väänänen Sanna                  Kempele                             1:22:06      +43:07
374.  3968   Lehtonurmi Heidi                Oplax Oy                            1:22:26      +43:27
375.  3809   Fali Katja                      Uniresta Oy                         1:22:29      +43:29
376.  4113   Räisänen Mirva                  Uniresta Oy                         1:22:29      +43:30
377.  4016   Määttä Sanna                    Taivalkosken juoksijat              1:23:43      +44:43
378.  3928   Koskela Sinikka                 Taivalkosken juoksijat              1:23:43      +44:44
379.  3970   Leinonen Johanna                Greenstep Oy                        1:24:00      +45:01
380.  4149   Talala Tarja                    Greenstep Oy                        1:24:00      +45:01
381.  3903   Kaukoranta Annika               Lempäälä                            1:24:14      +45:15
382.  4148   Takkula Elisa                   Team Takkula                        1:24:31      +45:32
382.  3421   Liikamaa-Pasmo Kati             Oulu                                1:24:31      +45:32
384.  3912   Keränen Jenna                   Oulu                                1:25:09      +46:10
385.  3920   Kiviniemi Jennika               Oulu                                1:25:10      +46:10
386.  3462   Järvelä Merja                   Kempele                             1:25:48      +46:49
387.  3460   Talman Susanna                  Kempele                             1:26:14      +47:14
388.  4106   Ruokonen Mervi                  Oulu                                1:27:05      +48:06
389.  4064   Piltonen Saana                  Ii                                  1:27:20      +48:21
390.  3481   Lassila Nina                    Oulu                                1:27:22      +48:23
391.  3453   Rintala Reija                                                       1:27:42      +48:42
392.  3457   Niemistö Hanna                  Laukaa                              1:27:42      +48:42
393.  3865   Ikäheimonen Tuija               Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:29:26      +50:27
394.  3825   Halme-Mäki Kati                 Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:29:32      +50:33
395.  3055   Ruokonen Emmi                   Oulu                                1:29:32      +50:33
396.  4057   Pesola Pirjo                    Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:29:35      +50:36
397.  4018   Nevala Paula                    Salon Sara Oy                       1:29:45      +50:46
397.  3812   Fisk Sonja                      Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi       1:29:45      +50:46
399.  3927   Korpi Elina                     Tornio                              1:29:50      +50:51
400.  3975   Liikamaa Kreetta                Hemmolan hiihtäjät                  1:30:15      +51:16
401.  3699   Pantsar-Syväniemi Susanna       Kempele                             1:30:39      +51:40
402.  3963   Lautala Hanna                   Oulu/Talenom                        1:30:56      +51:57
403.  4063   Pikkuhookana Anne-Marja         Nordea                              1:31:02      +52:02
404.  3985   Mahlakaarto Annemari            Oulu/Talenom                        1:31:21      +52:22
405.  4078   Puireva Pirkko                  Oulu/Talenom                        1:32:16      +53:16
406.  3972   Lepistö Mari                    Oulu/Talenom                        1:32:16      +53:17
407.  3982   Läntinen Carina                 Oulun Osuuspankki                   1:32:16      +53:17
408.  4080   Puotiniemi Kaisa                Oulu/Talenom                        1:32:58      +53:59
409.  3838   Haukipuro Anne                  Raahe                               1:34:08      +55:09
410.  4006   Myllylä Mervi                   Pattijoki                           1:34:08      +55:09
411.  3830   Hankonen Liisa                  Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu             1:34:51      +55:52
412.  3845   Heilala Miia                    Oulu                                1:36:38      +57:39
413.  3902   Karppinen Maria                 Oulu                                1:36:38      +57:39
414.  4089   Rahikkala Katri                 Oulu/Talenom                        1:39:34    +1:00:34
414.  4013   Mäntynenä Sanna                 Oulu/Talenom                        1:39:34    +1:00:34
416.  3999   Mikkonen Tiina                  Maustaja Oy                         1:39:48    +1:00:49
417.  4091   Rantanen Henna                  Oulu                                1:41:35    +1:02:36
417.  4042   Palovaara Eija                  Osuuskauppa Arina                   1:41:35    +1:02:36
419.  4054   Pellikka Titta                  Osuuskauppa Arina                   1:41:36    +1:02:36
420.  4176   Vehkamäki Sirkka                Osuuskauppa Arina                   1:41:36    +1:02:36
421.  4072   Pohjola Marjo                   Ylivieska                           1:42:16    +1:03:16
422.  4003   Montonen Tiina                  Oulu                                1:42:16    +1:03:16
423.  4002   Montonen Päivi                  Oulu                                1:42:16    +1:03:17
423.  3851   Herranen Mari                   Ylivieska                           1:42:16    +1:03:17
425.  4164   Turula Anne                     Greenstep Oy                        1:45:29    +1:06:30
426.  3811   Finnilä Kaisa                   Greenstep Oy                        1:45:30    +1:06:31
427.  4104   Ruha Pirjo                      Ammattiopisto Luovi                 1:45:30    +1:06:31
      4171   Valtanen Mari                   OYS KesLe                             Kesk.