Anjalan hiihdot 5.1.2014

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                        5:57,7
  2.    10   Hämäläinen Aino                 Vehkalahden Veikot                   6:00,9        +3,2
  3.     9   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                        6:19,0       +21,3
  4.     7   Pätäri Emilia                   Kymin Koskenpojat                    6:33,6       +35,9
  5.     6   Sainio Elina                    Lappeen Riento                       6:38,6       +40,9
  6.    13   Sipiläinen Aada                 Orimattilan Jymy                     7:12,7     +1:15,0
  7.     5   Nikkinen Kristina               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 7:19,2     +1:21,5
  8.    11   Johansson Sinja                 Hartolan Voima                       7:35,1     +1:37,4
  9.     2   Hyyrynen Nanna                  Anjalan Liitto                       7:44,9     +1:47,2
 10.    12   Lindén Amalia                   Anjalan Liitto                       7:51,5     +1:53,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Fransman Robin                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    6:03,8
  2.    28   Tasa Petrus                     Vehkalahden Veikot                   6:04,1        +0,3
  3.    29   Kähärä Jesse                    Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                   6:05,0        +1,2
  4.    21   Mattila Lauri                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 6:09,4        +5,6
  5.    26   Häyrynen Otso                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 6:14,2       +10,4
  6.    24   Kolehmainen Ville               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                   6:46,8       +43,0
  7.    16   Peltonen Lasse                  Sippolan Kunto                       6:49,5       +45,7
  8.    17   Lönnström Elias                 Borgå Akilles                        6:52,3       +48,5
  9.    23   Saarinen Rasmus                 Orimattilan Jymy                     6:57,7       +53,9
 10.    30   Johansson Miska                 Hartolan Voima                       6:57,8       +54,0
 11.    18   Kuokka Eemeli                   Anjalan Liitto                       7:05,5     +1:01,7
 12.    19   Lax Noa                         Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              7:09,5     +1:05,7
 13.    15   Huuskonen Ville                 Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura              7:19,2     +1:15,4
 14.    20   Rytkö Olli                      Vehkalahden Veikot                   7:33,2     +1:29,4
 15.    14   Toikka Eetu                     Anjalan Liitto                       7:59,7     +1:55,9
 15.    27   Vuorela Valtteri                Anjalan Liitto                       7:59,7     +1:55,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    36   Kankkunen Laura                 Keravan Urheilijat                  10:42,5
  2.    34   Mattila Elisa                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                10:50,3        +7,8
  3.    40   Knape Victoria                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 11:06,6       +24,1
  4.    39   Rantakömi Kristiina             Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:37,3       +54,8
  5.    43   Rasimus Siiri                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               11:45,3     +1:02,8
  6.    33   Kiero Veera                     Lappeen Riento                      11:45,8     +1:03,3
  7.    44   Lehtinen Janita                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                11:51,3     +1:08,8
  8.    41   Kuusisto Karoliina              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                12:08,8     +1:26,3
  9.    38   Peltonen Liisa                  Sippolan Kunto                      12:24,8     +1:42,3
 10.    47   Tivinen Sofia                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  12:52,9     +2:10,4
 11.    37   Puhakka Pauliina                Vehkalahden Veikot                  12:56,5     +2:14,0
 12.    45   Kotinurmi Pinja                 Orimattilan Jymy                    13:11,7     +2:29,2
 13.    48   Kuusinen Saana                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            14:00,3     +3:17,8
 14.    35   Halme Olivia                    Orimattilan Jymy                    14:17,4     +3:34,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    59   Hyytiäinen Jussi                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  10:36,1
  2.    54   Rantala Eero                    Vehkalahden Veikot                  11:05,0       +28,9
  3.    56   Miettinen Saku                  Joutsenon Kullervo                  11:08,1       +32,0
  4.    52   Tasa Benjamin                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  11:14,5       +38,4
  5.    64   Schröder Danil                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:40,1     +1:04,0
  6.    55   Saarinen Jasper                 Orimattilan Jymy                    11:53,9     +1:17,8
  7.    50   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   12:15,1     +1:39,0
  8.    53   Innanen Juho                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                12:21,4     +1:45,3
  9.    63   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   12:35,8     +1:59,7
 10.    62   Ranta Vilho                     Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               12:39,4     +2:03,3
 11.    60   Paasonen Onni                   Mäntyharjun Virkistys               12:49,9     +2:13,8
 12.    49   Pulkkinen Lauri                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               12:56,1     +2:20,0
 13.    51   Kivikko Saku                    Anjalan Liitto                      13:27,4     +2:51,3
 14.    65   Henriksson Axel                 Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             13:46,2     +3:10,1
 15.    66   Wilen Atte                      Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:02,4     +3:26,3
 16.    61   Huuskonen Valtteri              Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura             14:17,0     +3:40,9
 17.    58   Kortejärvi Santeri              Borgå Akilles                       14:24,5     +3:48,4
 18.    57   Turklin Leevi                   Anjalan Liitto                      14:51,9     +4:15,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Sydänmaa Oona                   Anjalan Liitto                       9:44,5
  2.    73   Hyytiäinen Alisa                Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:06,5       +22,0
  3.    86   Hellä Kaisa                     Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:06,7       +22,2
  4.    70   Penttilä Anne                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:07,5       +23,0
  5.    71   Kiero Ira                       Lappeen Riento                      10:12,6       +28,1
  6.    87   Kähärä Jasmin                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  10:12,8       +28,3
  7.    89   Kuusinen Sanni                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            10:13,2       +28,7
  8.    88   Saalo Siiri                     Keravan Urheilijat                  10:15,5       +31,0
  9.    96   Vantaala Roosa                  Lammin Säkiä                        10:15,9       +31,4
 10.    84   Virtanen Vilma-Leena            Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:20,5       +36,0
 11.    82   Kaijansinkko Siiri              Lappeen Riento                      10:27,3       +42,8
 12.    90   Rantala Venla                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:34,9       +50,4
 13.    95   Neuvonen Katariina              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  10:41,9       +57,4
 14.    94   Urpalainen Sara                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:46,4     +1:01,9
 15.    76   Nikkinen Heidi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                10:49,3     +1:04,8
 16.    85   Varis Iisa                      Juvan Urheilijat                    10:55,8     +1:11,3
 17.    79   Neuvonen Anniina                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  11:01,2     +1:16,7
 18.    80   Levanen Ella                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:02,8     +1:18,3
 19.    93   Soikkeli Melina                 Kymin Koskenpojat                   11:07,4     +1:22,9
 20.    81   Keränen Kaisa                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            11:10,2     +1:25,7
 21.    97   Lindström Amanda                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   11:28,1     +1:43,6
 22.    74   Saalo Saara                     Keravan Urheilijat                  11:29,2     +1:44,7
 23.    78   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles                       11:44,8     +2:00,3
 24.    92   Peltonen Riikka                 Sippolan Kunto                      11:54,7     +2:10,2
 25.    72   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            11:55,4     +2:10,9
 26.    91   Huttunen Aino                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:56,5     +2:12,0
 27.    77   Hernesaho Nina                  Anjalan Liitto                      12:04,6     +2:20,1
 28.    83   Kitunen Laura                   Anjalan Liitto                      12:06,6     +2:22,1
 29.    75   Kähärä Jessica                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  12:27,4     +2:42,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km					
	
  1.   107   Heikkilä Niklas                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                14:30,0                      4:28,1            9:29,8
  2.   115   Hakulinen Saku                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:35,5        +5,5          4:32,8            9:36,4
  3.   121   Liukkonen Leevi                 Borgå Akilles                       14:42,6       +12,6          4:36,7            9:40,8
  4.   122   Wilen Teemu                     Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:47,0       +17,0
  5.   114   Hyytiäinen Hannes               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  14:51,6       +21,6          4:22,3            9:33,2
  6.   105   Tilli Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:57,9       +27,9          4:41,2            9:48,3
  7.   111   Liekari Emil                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                14:58,7       +28,7          4:39,2            9:47,8
  8.   109   Kotro Väinö                     Kymin Koskenpojat                   15:06,4       +36,4          4:56,3           10:06,3
  9.   112   Liukkonen Eetu                  Borgå Akilles                       15:11,8       +41,8          4:46,4           10:01,0
 10.   113   Helkama Niilo                   Perniön Urheilijat                  15:16,5       +46,5          4:43,3           10:00,3
 11.   119   Laitila Olli-Pekka              Vehkalahden Veikot                  15:26,3       +56,3          4:50,0           10:09,9
 12.   102   Nordström Joakim                Borgå Akilles                       15:44,6     +1:14,6          5:02,4           10:26,6
 13.   110   Kauppila Elias                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  15:53,8     +1:23,8          4:52,9           10:17,8
 14.   118   Pahkasalo Mikko                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  15:59,2     +1:29,2          4:54,2           10:27,2
 15.   101   Kolehmainen Eetu                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  16:00,7     +1:30,7          4:55,7           10:32,4
 16.   106   Iivonen Akseli                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  16:19,4     +1:49,4          5:00,0           10:42,1
 17.   104   Kiero Aaro                      Lappeen Riento                      16:52,5     +2:22,5          5:06,6           10:57,3
 18.   116   Häyrynen Aku                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                17:18,1     +2:48,1          5:19,5           11:17,6
 19.   103   Lindström Simon                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   17:36,9     +3:06,9          5:18,9           11:30,6
 20.   117   Linden Alexander                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   18:27,3     +3:57,3          5:26,7           11:56,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km
										
  1.   139   Holappa Elli                    Nastolan Naseva                     15:09,6                      4:47,6           10:02,7
  2.   135   Pylvänäinen Henna               Anjalan Liitto                      15:15,8        +6,2          4:41,6            9:58,6
  3.   133   Tivinen Noora                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  15:17,1        +7,5          4:45,0           10:04,4
  4.   125   Jordman Sandra                  One Way Pro Team                    15:21,6       +12,0          4:49,3           10:07,0
  5.   136   Henriksson Linnea               One Way Pro Team                    15:25,0       +15,4          4:54,4           10:12,2
  6.   124   Kontinen Klaara                 Borgå Akilles                       15:40,1       +30,5          4:47,5           10:11,7
  7.   134   Kauppinen Tiia                  Juvan Urheilijat                    15:42,3       +32,7          4:54,2           10:20,1
  8.   129   Tukia Laura                     Lappeen Riento                      15:46,1       +36,5          4:50,8           10:18,7
  9.   140   Mäkelä Katri                    Imatran Urheilijat                  16:18,7     +1:09,1          4:54,7           10:37,0
 10.   130   Holmgren Antonia                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   16:30,1     +1:20,5          5:04,4           10:47,8
 11.   126   Keränen Jenni                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            16:35,8     +1:26,2          5:11,5           10:59,5
 12.   132   Purho Riikka                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:48,0     +1:38,4          4:54,5           10:47,8
 13.   138   Höglund Camilla                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   16:50,6     +1:41,0          5:15,9           10:59,9
 14.   128   Vuorela Essi                    Anjalan Liitto                      16:52,4     +1:42,8          5:14,3           11:02,2
 15.   142   Sainio Ilona                    Lappeen Riento                      17:13,7     +2:04,1          5:07,4           11:10,1
 16.   131   Kortejärvi Siiri                Borgå Akilles                       17:16,6     +2:07,0          5:15,7           11:13,1
 17.   141   Hämäläinen Vilma                Vehkalahden Veikot                  18:31,7     +3:22,1          5:38,5           12:02,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   148   Kivikko Tiina                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  14:42,6                      4:36,1            9:40,8
  2.   145   Jylhä Vilma                     Juvan Urheilijat                    14:47,0        +4,4          4:34,0            9:46,6
  3.   146   Hämäläinen Liinu                Kymin Koskenpojat                   16:20,1     +1:37,5          4:58,7           10:39,2
  4.   149   Luokkala Maiju                  Lappeen Riento                      16:20,6     +1:38,0          4:57,2           10:41,0
  5.   147   Höglund Catharina               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   16:48,6     +2:06,0          5:08,7           10:55,4
  6.   144   Poutanen Kaisa                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  17:21,0     +2:38,4          5:29,7           11:31,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   151   Kettunen Oona                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  15:03,5                      4:29,6            9:43,8
  2.   152   Uitto Annika                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:12,4     +3:08,9          5:27,1           11:44,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   160   Virtanen Niina                  Lappeen Riento                      13:33,0                      4:10,6            8:52,9
  2.   157   Rottensteiner Mirva             Lappeen Riento                      13:58,6       +25,6          4:14,5            9:05,1
  3.   156   Hämäläinen Emma                 Kiteen Urheilijat                   14:24,6       +51,6          4:29,7            9:35,3
  4.   154   Sikanen Satu                    Lappeen Riento                      14:30,9       +57,9          4:26,9            9:30,0
  5.   162   Kivikko Noora                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  14:33,0     +1:00,0          4:23,2            9:25,5
  6.   161   Sipilä Meri                     Keravan Urheilijat                  15:48,8     +2:15,8          4:44,2           10:12,3
  7.   159   Tahvanainen Venla               Espoon Hiihtoseura                  16:06,0     +2:33,0          4:49,7           10:26,0
  8.   158   Korpelainen Nina                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:15,5     +2:42,5          4:46,9           10:22,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   164   Yrjölä Ulla                     Muuramen Urheilijat                 16:12,4                      5:04,9           10:39,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

N45 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   165   Munukka Katri                   Huntasuon Hiihto 2000               15:33,1                      4:50,0           10:13,7
  2.   166   Jussila Eila                    Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               16:50,5     +1:17,4          5:09,5           10:57,1
  3.   169   Ahti Arja                       Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat       17:52,0     +2:18,9          5:34,7           11:44,5
  4.   167   Wasenius Maj                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat       20:05,8     +4:32,7          6:14,2           13:08,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   180   Ovaska Juha                     Ruokolahden Raju                    13:43,3                      4:16,9            9:01,7
  2.   175   Purho Veikko                    Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot            13:53,9       +10,6          4:16,4            9:07,3
  3.   178   Vuoksiala Heikki                Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:02,7       +19,4          4:14,8            9:06,1
  4.   179   Purho Arto                      Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot            14:15,7       +32,4          4:22,5            9:19,5
  5.   177   Pietikäinen Panu                Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 14:33,2       +49,9          4:36,4            9:35,2
  6.   171   Luotio Matti                    Espoon Tapiot                       14:40,8       +57,5          4:30,5            9:38,6
  7.   172   Kattelus Keijo                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:56,6     +1:13,3          4:45,5            9:52,9
  8.   176   Vartiainen Aarne                Simpeleen Urheilijat                15:14,4     +1:31,1          4:43,5            9:58,4
  9.   174   Sjöblom Klaus                   Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             15:31,3     +1:48,0          4:52,9           10:13,7
 10.   181   Järvenpää Kari                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             16:59,8     +3:16,5          5:08,9           11:04,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km

  1.   185   Ahtiainen Antero                Kuusankosken Kisa                   15:04,5                      4:42,8            9:52,5
  2.   183   Leinonen Urpo                   Rekolan Raikas                      15:20,7       +16,2          4:37,6            9:57,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km		 4,5 km

  1.   205   Husu Niko                       Vehkalahden Veikot                  17:50,0                      3:58,4            8:32,6           13:13,4
  2.   204   Ahonen Olli                     Imatran Urheilijat                  18:28,7       +38,7          4:11,9            8:58,5           13:46,7
  3.   218   Raami Jani                      Lappeen Riento                      18:40,5       +50,5          4:13,3            8:59,8           13:50,8
  4.   202   Laakkonen Aarni                 Pakilan Veto                        18:49,8       +59,8          4:22,5            9:09,7           14:01,6
  5.   208   Pylvänäinen Samu                Anjalan Liitto                      18:52,4     +1:02,4          4:15,5            9:00,5           14:01,2
  6.   216   Liikkanen Simo                  Sippolan Kunto                      18:55,3     +1:05,3          4:17,2            9:12,3           14:04,6
  7.   214   Lindholm Remi                   One Way Pro Team                    19:14,8     +1:24,8          4:20,4            9:18,6           14:18,7
  8.   207   Lukkarinen Roni                 Lappeen Riento                      19:20,7     +1:30,7          4:24,7            9:22,9           14:22,7
  9.   201   Kivikko Jere                    Anjalan Liitto                      19:34,1     +1:44,1          4:18,9            9:16,6           14:32,4
 10.   210   Kantanen Erno                   Juvan Urheilijat                    19:37,6     +1:47,6          4:32,8            9:33,7           14:39,8
 11.   203   Lindholm Kevin                  One Way Pro Team                    19:44,5     +1:54,5          4:29,6            9:29,8           14:37,0
 12.   215   Pätäri Valtteri                 Kymin Koskenpojat                   19:56,9     +2:06,9          4:34,7            9:38,4           14:46,4
 13.   217   Lindström Mark                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   20:22,1     +2:32,1          4:33,4            9:45,1           15:04,1
 14.   206   Nuuttila Sami                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:37,6     +3:47,6          5:15,6           10:31,6           16:08,9
 15.   213   Ponnikas Iisakki                Keravan Urheilijat                  21:59,5     +4:09,5          5:04,4           10:44,4           16:26,5
 16.   212   Kuokka Iikka                    Anjalan Liitto                      22:13,2     +4:23,2          5:00,2           10:39,9           16:27,5
 17.   211   Pätäri Viljami                  Kymin Koskenpojat                   25:13,5     +7:23,5          4:26,7            9:31,4           14:37,9
       209   Saksa Riku                      Teuvan Rivakka                        Kesk.

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km		 4,5 km

  1.   227   Lounasaho Pasi                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 17:25,3                      3:59,4            8:27,4           12:58,8
  2.   222   Tervala Mika                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:10,1       +44,8          4:01,1            8:41,4           13:26,1
  3.   226   Nieminen Jari                   Padasjoen Yritys                    18:26,2     +1:00,9          4:08,8            8:47,1           13:42,4
  4.   223   Mattila Riku                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                18:57,7     +1:32,4          4:11,6            9:00,3           13:59,6
  5.   221   Kitunen Ari                     Anjalan Liitto                      19:37,7     +2:12,4          4:17,9            9:13,7           14:24,6
  6.   224   Niemi Reijo                     Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 20:19,5     +2:54,2          4:49,5            9:57,4           15:07,5
  7.   228   Onatsu Aki                      Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                20:24,7     +2:59,4          4:29,4            9:34,6           14:57,4
  8.   220   Keronen Mika                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                20:40,4     +3:15,1          4:35,7            9:47,9           15:12,1
  9.   225   Uitto Marko                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:35,9     +4:10,6          4:52,6           10:18,8           15:55,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km		 4,5 km		   6,0 km 	     7,5 km

  1.   239   Ahola Joonas                    Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  26:55,1                      3:54,9            8:26,8           12:58,1           17:34,2           22:19,3
  2.   241   Nordström Jonas                 Borgå Akilles                       27:07,4       +12,3          4:03,4            8:35,1           13:09,0           17:50,6           22:32,4
  3.   240   Ahonen Aapo                     Imatran Urheilijat                  27:22,8       +27,7          4:08,1            8:43,0           13:20,2           18:01,3           22:46,3
  4.   231   Neuvonen Juho                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  27:37,2       +42,1          4:08,9            8:43,2           13:25,7           18:09,9           22:58,0
  5.   242   Vuorela Lassi                   Anjalan Liitto                      28:54,6     +1:59,5          4:19,3            9:09,3           14:02,4           18:56,8           24:02,6
  6.   233   Lehtinen Antti                  Kymin Koskenpojat                   29:03,2     +2:08,1          4:18,5            9:06,5           14:00,2           19:01,1           24:03,4
  7.   232   Hämäläinen Juuso                Vehkalahden Veikot                  29:34,1     +2:39,0          4:23,9            9:19,8           14:09,9           19:14,0           24:34,0
  8.   230   Heikkilä Miika                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  29:36,5     +2:41,4          4:24,7            9:14,3           14:10,0           19:18,0           24:28,7
  9.   235   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   29:45,0     +2:49,9          4:24,0            9:19,4           14:20,2           19:26,2           24:40,1
 10.   238   Turkia Konsta                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  30:29,6     +3:34,5          4:32,0            9:35,7           14:39,4           19:56,5           25:19,1
 11.   236   Uitto Eemil                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             33:00,9     +6:05,8          5:01,9           10:25,2           16:01,6           21:42,7           27:24,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km		 4,5 km		   6,0 km 	     7,5 km

  1.   245   Kaskinen Mikko                  Imatran Urheilijat                  27:00,3                      4:03,3            8:33,0           13:05,0           17:41,1           22:17,8
  2.   244   Paronen Santeri                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  28:20,0     +1:19,7          4:13,7            9:00,8           13:51,1           18:42,7           23:32,8
  3.   248   Karhunen Joonas                 Imatran Urheilijat                  28:30,7     +1:30,4          4:08,7            8:51,5           13:38,6           18:40,4           23:38,6
  4.   249   Hakulinen Niko                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  29:08,6     +2:08,3          4:13,3            8:56,1           13:53,0           18:54,4           24:04,2
  5.   246   Kyntäjä Ville                   Kymin Koskenpojat                   32:49,5     +5:49,2          4:46,6           10:07,3           15:40,7           21:25,6           27:08,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL : 9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km		 4,5 km		   6,0 km 	     7,5 km

  1.   251   Lampinen Antti                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  23:59,1                      3:36,3            7:37,0           11:45,7           15:51,4           19:52,7
  2.   256   Vuori Pasi                      Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                24:42,6       +43,5          3:51,0            8:01,2           12:11,4           16:22,7           20:36,0
  3.   265   Hyyryläinen Heikki              Hankasalmen Hanka                   25:05,7     +1:06,6          3:43,4            7:58,4           12:14,3           16:29,5           20:52,4
  4.   262   Heimonen Jani                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                25:24,0     +1:24,9          3:44,4            8:08,2           12:30,2           16:52,2           21:14,1
  5.   257   Lavonen Tommi                   Anjalan Liitto                      25:29,7     +1:30,6          3:48,4            8:07,8           12:28,9           16:49,1           21:11,9
  6.   264   Ahonen Ville                    Imatran Urheilijat                  25:37,9     +1:38,8          3:48,8            8:01,4           12:20,9           16:50,8           21:19,7
  7.   252   Sjöblom Samu                    Borgå Akilles                       25:46,5     +1:47,4          3:50,6            8:08,5           12:30,4           16:54,4           21:21,7
  8.   263   Nyman Santtu                    Anjalan Liitto                      25:46,8     +1:47,7          3:51,5            8:14,3           12:36,6           16:59,6           21:25,7
  9.   269   Palo Jukka                      Vihdin Viesti                       25:48,4     +1:49,3          3:52,9            8:12,8           12:34,1           16:58,5           21:25,7
 10.   259   Mänttäri Marko                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                25:49,9     +1:50,8          3:45,8            8:05,9           12:33,3           16:57,9           21:29,0
 11.   260   Pajunen Ville                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             25:57,8     +1:58,7          3:50,9            8:15,8           12:42,2           17:09,1           21:38,5
 12.   258   Nevala Matti                    Vihdin Viesti                       26:05,6     +2:06,5          3:48,4            8:05,0           12:31,8           17:00,1           21:40,3
 13.   266   Kirssi Antti-Markus             Anjalan Liitto                      26:10,4     +2:11,3          3:56,4            8:21,7           12:46,9           17:10,9           21:39,4
 14.   261   Kotro Tuomas                    Kymin Koskenpojat                   26:11,2     +2:12,1          3:50,3            8:19,1           12:49,2           17:19,2           21:43,9
 15.   253   Tauriainen Jussi                Imatran Urheilijat                  27:25,6     +3:26,5          4:02,9            8:39,3           13:16,6           17:57,8           22:43,4
 16.   268   Sihvola Eerik                   Anjalan Liitto                      27:51,5     +3:52,4          4:07,3            8:45,9           13:30,1           18:22,4           23:12,3
 17.   254   Mänttäri Simo                   Sippolan Kunto                      28:09,6     +4:10,5          4:02,1            8:46,2           13:38,5           18:25,8           23:13,9
       255   Rossi Jere                      Joutsan Pommi                         Kesk.

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M55 M65 M16 M45 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)						 Maali		Ero	      1,5 km		3,0 km		 4,5 km		   6,0 km 	     7,5 km

  1.   276   Huuskonen Pekka                 Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura             26:37,6                      4:02,7            8:30,6           13:00,9           17:31,1           22:05,6
  2.   274   Jauho Jarkko                    Joutsenon Kullervo                  27:04,2       +26,6          4:09,4            8:38,6           13:11,5           17:53,0           22:34,5
  3.   271   Lönnström Kim                   Borgå Akilles                       27:53,6     +1:16,0          8:54,0           13:42,3           18:29,8           23:16,1
  4.   273   Ranta Paavo                     Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               29:21,1     +2:43,5          4:20,2            9:14,7           14:13,2           19:13,3           24:20,2
  5.   275   Lauren Tomi                     Borgå Akilles                       30:29,7     +3:52,1          4:30,1            9:38,3           14:50,8           20:00,6           25:20,6