Maakuntaviesti 06.01.2013 Kotka, Honkala

Klo 19:00 lis├Ątty osuusajat loppuun

Matkat 3+3+6+9+3+3+6+6 km
 

 
Lähti : 11     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1                    1.41.57
      1. osuus   Matias Lepistö                                9.31      1
      2. osuus   Mona-Liisa Malvalehto             7.53       17.25      1
      3. osuus   Marko Mänttäri                   15.22       32.48      1
      4. osuus   Ville Nousiainen                 21.40       54.28      1
      5. osuus   Riikka Purho                      9.22     1.03.50      1
      6. osuus   Jonna Heimonen                    8.33     1.12.24      1
      7. osuus   Lauri Lepistö                    13.55     1.26.19      1
      8. osuus   Toomas Ristola                   15.38     1.41.57      1
 
   2             Kymin Koskenpojat 1                       1.44.49
      1. osuus   Väinö Kotro                                  10.31      6
      2. osuus   Antti Maasilta                    7.43       18.15      4
      3. osuus   Ville Toivonen                   15.19       33.34      2
      4. osuus   Henrik Väisänen                  23.37       57.12      2
      5. osuus   Alisa Hyytiäinen                  9.38     1.06.50      2
      6. osuus   Leena Nurmi                       7.41     1.14.32      2
      7. osuus   Ville Kyntäjä                    15.39     1.30.11      2
      8. osuus   Heikki Köykkä                    14.38     1.44.49      2
 
   3             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                      1.44.50
      1. osuus   Saku Hakulinen                                9.55      5
      2. osuus   Heikki Vuoksila                   8.09       18.05      2
      3. osuus   Toni Pöllänen                    15.59       34.04      3
      4. osuus   Jyri Takanen                     23.45       57.49      3
      5. osuus   Kaisa Hellä                       9.06     1.06.56      3
      6. osuus   Katariina Lonka                   8.08     1.15.05      3
      7. osuus   Juha Junkkari                    15.09     1.30.15      3
      8. osuus   Antti-Pekka Raasu                14.35     1.44.50      3
 
   4             Anjalan Liitto 1                          1.45.06
      1. osuus   Iikka Kuokka                                 11.05      8
      2. osuus   Samu Pylvänäinen                  8.36       19.41      8
      3. osuus   Santtu Nyman                     15.13       34.55      5
      4. osuus   Tommi Lavonen                    23.32       58.28      4
      5. osuus   Henna Pylvänäinen                 9.18     1.07.46      4
      6. osuus   Säde Suutari                      8.40     1.16.27      4
      7. osuus   Antti-Markus Kirssi              14.20     1.30.48      4
      8. osuus   Tuomas Grönman                   14.18     1.45.06      4
 
   5             Anjalan Liitto 2                          1.53.16
      1. osuus   Markus Suutari                               11.48      9
      2. osuus   Ari Kitunen                       8.31       20.19      9
      3. osuus   Arttu Nyman                      16.41       37.00      8
      4. osuus   Petri Nöjd                       27.01     1.04.02      8
      5. osuus   Oona Sydänmaa                     9.20     1.13.22      8
      6. osuus   Tuuli Suutari                     8.25     1.21.48      8
      7. osuus   Lassi Vuorela                    15.46     1.37.34      7
      8. osuus   Eerik Sihvola                    15.41     1.53.16      5
 
   6             Vehkalahden Veikot 2                      1.53.45
      1. osuus   Elias Kauppila                                9.47      4
      2. osuus   Niko Husu                         8.40       18.28      6
      3. osuus   Anton Purho                      16.26       34.54      4
      4. osuus   Jani Puhakka                     26.00     1.00.55      5
      5. osuus   Venla Rantala                     9.22     1.10.17      5
      6. osuus   Nelli Pihl                        8.46     1.19.04      5
      7. osuus   Erik Purho                       16.49     1.35.53      5
      8. osuus   Janne Puhakka                    17.51     1.53.45      6
 
   7             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2                    1.54.07
      1. osuus   Emil Liekari                                  9.42      2
      2. osuus   Mika Keronen                      8.31       18.13      3
      3. osuus   Riku Mattila                     17.34       35.48      6
      4. osuus   Johnny Hamström                  27.20     1.03.09      7
      5. osuus   Elisa Mattila                     9.55     1.13.05      7
      6. osuus   Petra Muukka                      8.40     1.21.45      7
      7. osuus   Esa Pylvänen                     15.54     1.37.39      8
      8. osuus   Joni Peltonen                    16.27     1.54.07      7
 
   8             Vehkalahden Veikot 3                      1.55.11
      1. osuus   Aapo Tilli                                    9.46      3
      2. osuus   Akseli Kuusimaa                   8.35       18.21      5
      3. osuus   Matti Suutari                    18.32       36.54      7
      4. osuus   Antti Kilpeläinen                25.02     1.01.57      6
      5. osuus   Vilma-Leena Virtanen              9.32     1.11.29      6
      6. osuus   Sanni Pihl                        8.41     1.20.10      6
      7. osuus   Juuso Hämäläinen                 16.48     1.36.59      6
      8. osuus   Valtteri Heikkinen               18.12     1.55.11      8
 
   9             Kymin Koskenpojat 2                       1.57.15
      1. osuus   Akseli Virtanen                              10.58      7
      2. osuus   Nea Katajala                      8.17       19.15      7
      3. osuus   Antti Lehtinen                   17.51       37.07      9
      4. osuus   Petri Hämäläinen                 28.18     1.05.25      9
      5. osuus   Melina Soikkeli                   9.40     1.15.06      9
      6. osuus   Elina Hämäläinen                  8.26     1.23.33      9
      7. osuus   Tuomas Naakka                    16.16     1.39.49      9
      8. osuus   Jussi Virtanen                   17.25     1.57.15      9
 
  10             Miehikkälän Vilkas 1                      2.01.38
      1. osuus   Iida-Mari Takanen                            12.48     10
      2. osuus   Jouni Takanen                    10.25       23.14     10
      3. osuus   Markus Tylli                     18.22       41.36     10
      4. osuus   Riku Seuri                       25.39     1.07.15     10
      5. osuus   Saana Husu                       12.08     1.19.24     10
      6. osuus   Iina Husu                        10.32     1.29.56     10
      7. osuus   Jarkko Urpalainen                14.54     1.44.51     10
      8. osuus   Saku Seppälä                     16.46     2.01.38     10
 
  11             Anjalan Liitto 3                          2.11.05
      1. osuus   Laura Kitunen                                14.13     11
      2. osuus   Jere Kivikko                      9.03       23.16     11
      3. osuus   Mika Salonen                     19.27       42.44     11
      4. osuus   Arto Alajääski                   30.43     1.13.28     11
      5. osuus   Essi Vuorela                     10.08     1.23.36     11
      6. osuus   Anita Harju                      10.13     1.33.50     11
      7. osuus   Oskari Nyman                     18.14     1.52.04     11
      8. osuus   Markku Myllylä                   19.00     2.11.05     11


Matkat (3+3+6+9+3+3+6+6 km) OSUUSAJAT
                                            
           1. osuus
  Sija           Nimi                           Joukkue No
   1             Matias Lepistö                          1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1            9.31
   2             Emil Liekari                            8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2            9.42
   3             Aapo Tilli                             10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3              9.46
   4             Elias Kauppila                          6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2              9.47
   5             Saku Hakulinen                          2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1              9.55
   6             Väinö Kotro                             4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1              10.31
   7             Akseli Virtanen                         9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2              10.58
   8             Iikka Kuokka                            3  Anjalan Liitto 1                 11.05
   9             Markus Suutari                          7  Anjalan Liitto 2                 11.48
  10             Iida-Mari Takanen                       5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             12.48
  11             Laura Kitunen                          11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 14.13

           2. osuus

   1             Antti Maasilta                          4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1               7.43
   2             Mona-Liisa Malvalehto                   1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1            7.53
   3             Heikki Vuoksila                         2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1              8.09
   4             Nea Katajala                            9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2               8.17
   5             Ari Kitunen                             7  Anjalan Liitto 2                  8.31
   6             Mika Keronen                            8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2            8.31
   7             Akseli Kuusimaa                        10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3              8.35
   8             Samu Pylvänäinen                        3  Anjalan Liitto 1                  8.36
   9             Niko Husu                               6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2              8.40
  10             Jere Kivikko                           11  Anjalan Liitto 3                  9.03
  11             Jouni Takanen                           5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             10.25

           3. osuus

   1             Santtu Nyman                            3  Anjalan Liitto 1                 15.13
   2             Ville Toivonen                          4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1              15.19
   3             Marko Mänttäri                          1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1           15.22
   4             Toni Pöllänen                           2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1             15.59
   5             Anton Purho                             6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2             16.26
   6             Arttu Nyman                             7  Anjalan Liitto 2                 16.41
   7             Riku Mattila                            8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2           17.34
   8             Antti Lehtinen                          9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2              17.51
   9             Markus Tylli                            5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             18.22
  10             Matti Suutari                          10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3             18.32
  11             Mika Salonen                           11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 19.27

           4. osuus

   1             Ville Nousiainen                        1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1           21.40
   2             Tommi Lavonen                           3  Anjalan Liitto 1                 23.32
   3             Henrik Väisänen                         4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1              23.37
   4             Jyri Takanen                            2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1             23.45
   5             Antti Kilpeläinen                      10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3             25.02
   6             Riku Seuri                              5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             25.39
   7             Jani Puhakka                            6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2             26.00
   8             Petri Nöjd                              7  Anjalan Liitto 2                 27.01
   9             Johnny Hamström                         8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2           27.20
  10             Petri Hämäläinen                        9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2              28.18
  11             Arto Alajääski                         11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 30.43

           5. osuus

   1             Kaisa Hellä                             2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1              9.06
   2             Henna Pylvänäinen                       3  Anjalan Liitto 1                  9.18
   3             Oona Sydänmaa                           7  Anjalan Liitto 2                  9.20
   4             Riikka Purho                            1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1            9.22
   5             Venla Rantala                           6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2              9.22
   6             Vilma-Leena Virtanen                   10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3              9.32
   7             Alisa Hyytiäinen                        4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1               9.38
   8             Melina Soikkeli                         9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2               9.40
   9             Elisa Mattila                           8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2            9.55
  10             Essi Vuorela                           11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 10.08
  11             Saana Husu                              5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             12.08

           6. osuus

   1             Leena Nurmi                             4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1               7.41
   2             Katariina Lonka                         2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1              8.08
   3             Tuuli Suutari                           7  Anjalan Liitto 2                  8.25
   4             Elina Hämäläinen                        9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2               8.26
   5             Jonna Heimonen                          1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1            8.33
   6             Säde Suutari                            3  Anjalan Liitto 1                  8.40
   7             Petra Muukka                            8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2            8.40
   8             Sanni Pihl                             10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3              8.41
   9             Nelli Pihl                              6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2              8.46
  10             Anita Harju                            11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 10.13
  11             Iina Husu                               5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             10.32

           7. osuus

   1             Lauri Lepistö                           1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1           13.55
   2             Antti-Markus Kirssi                     3  Anjalan Liitto 1                 14.20
   3             Jarkko Urpalainen                       5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             14.54
   4             Juha Junkkari                           2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1             15.09
   5             Ville Kyntäjä                           4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1              15.39
   6             Lassi Vuorela                           7  Anjalan Liitto 2                 15.46
   7             Esa Pylvänen                            8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2           15.54
   8             Tuomas Naakka                           9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2              16.16
   9             Juuso Hämäläinen                       10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3             16.48
  10             Erik Purho                              6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2             16.49
  11             Oskari Nyman                           11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 18.14

           8. osuus

   1             Tuomas Grönman                          3  Anjalan Liitto 1                 14.18
   2             Antti-Pekka Raasu                       2  Vehkalahden Veikot 1             14.35
   3             Heikki Köykkä                           4  Kymin Koskenpojat 1              14.38
   4             Toomas Ristola                          1  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1           15.38
   5             Eerik Sihvola                           7  Anjalan Liitto 2                 15.41
   6             Joni Peltonen                           8  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2           16.27
   7             Saku Seppälä                            5  Miehikkälän Vilkas 1             16.46
   8             Jussi Virtanen                          9  Kymin Koskenpojat 2              17.25
   9             Janne Puhakka                           6  Vehkalahden Veikot 2             17.51
  10             Valtteri Heikkinen                     10  Vehkalahden Veikot 3             18.12
  11             Markku Myllylä                         11  Anjalan Liitto 3                 19.00