------/

Miehet puolimaraton : 21,1 km

Tilanne 15.45.42

  1.    73   Halonen Ole-Antti               Kotka                               1:16:05          +0
  2.    27   Erkkilä Petri                   Vantaa                              1:25:12       +9:06
  3.    54   Soikkeli Aki                    Helsinki                            1:29:56      +13:50
  4.   399   Puttonen Markus                 EUK                                 1:33:53      +17:48
  5.    37   Kiiski Mikko                    Kotka                               1:37:11      +21:06
  6.    31   Rantanen Rauno                  Kouvola                             1:37:59      +21:54
  7.    89   Koso Heikki                     Kouvola                             1:38:01      +21:56
  8.    23   Kostiainen Ville                Danisco Sweeteners                  1:39:55      +23:50
  9.    18   Lindström Kimmo                 Endurace Ultrarunning Team          1:40:46      +24:40
 10.    40   Koskinen Lasse                  Pyhtää                              1:41:14      +25:08
 11.   357   Kansonen Jani                   Team Joutsen                        1:42:00      +25:55
 12.     9   Niemi Veikko                    Anjalan Liitto                      1:43:07      +27:01
 13.    53   Manninen Antti-Pekka            Kotka                               1:44:26      +28:20
 14.    95   Kilpeläinen Toni                Mussalon Vire                       1:46:09      +30:04
 15.    69   Töyrylä Ville                   Pyhtää                              1:46:59      +30:54
 16.    51   Metsämarttila Sami              Tammijärven Ponnistus               1:47:10      +31:04
 17.    29   Sundqvist Janne                 Jakelusuora                         1:47:48      +31:42
 18.    56   Kangas Kimmo                    Kerava                              1:48:02      +31:56
 19.    82   Kotanen Tero                    Kotka                               1:48:07      +32:02
 20.    74   Mikkonen Jari                   Helsinki                            1:48:29      +32:24
 21.    96   Huusko Tero                     Mussalon Vire                       1:48:37      +32:32
 22.    52   Salmi Arttu                     X-tri Lahti / Kymen Seudun Osu      1:48:37      +32:32
 23.    81   Ilvonen Sami                    Simpele                             1:50:31      +34:26
 24.    50   Leino Jarmo                     Rauma                               1:51:17      +35:11
 25.    28   Kormu Jouni                     Porras                              1:52:02      +35:56
 26.    76   Hanu Kimmo                      Helsinki                            1:52:09      +36:03
 26.    65   Vanhala Saku                    Kotka                               1:52:09      +36:03
 28.    41   Markkola Samuli                 Hollola                             1:52:16      +36:11
 29.     1   Troshkov Sergey                 Kotka                               1:52:29      +36:23
 30.    45   Niemelä Matias                  Kotka                               1:53:38      +37:32
 31.    49   Järvinen Olli                   Kotka                               1:53:38      +37:33
 32.    94   Suikki Tomi                     Mussalon Vire                       1:55:03      +38:58
 33.    33   Korhonen Juha                   Kymenlaakson Osuuspankki            1:55:14      +39:08
 34.    13   Saarekas Kari                   Kotka                               1:56:18      +40:13
 35.    57   Marjeta Ilpo                    Stockman Oyj                        1:56:46      +40:41
 36.    55   Raja Niko                       Kotka                               1:57:34      +41:28
 37.    36   Sinisalo Juha                   Serious Games Finland               1:58:58      +42:52
 38.    60   Arkoma Asko                     Helsinki                            1:59:28      +43:22
 39.    85   Torvinen Pekka                  Lohja                               1:59:39      +43:34
 40.    48   Willström Hannu                 Valko                               2:00:58      +44:53
 41.     8   Rissanen Mika                   Infrastone Oy                       2:03:24      +47:18
 42.    79   Kivinen Mika                    Lapinjärvi                          2:03:40      +47:35
 43.    97   Niinipuu Jari                   Nastola                             2:04:06      +48:01
 44.    63   Kuikka Martti                   Itä-suomen Yliopisto                2:04:48      +48:42
 45.    90   Ylönen Arto                     Lappeenranta                        2:05:04      +48:59
 46.    83   Lappi Otto                      Helsinki                            2:07:08      +51:03
 47.    25   Puroaho Petri                   Helsinki                            2:09:36      +53:30
 48.    20   Nokkanen Jukka                  Kuljetus Nokkanen Oy                2:10:04      +53:59
 49.    32   Hu Kexin                        Kotka                               2:10:29      +54:23
 50.    70   Pyrhönen Kari                   Karjaan Viini- ja Juoksuseura       2:11:23      +55:18
 51.    42   Paananen Joel                   Lappeenranta                        2:11:28      +55:23
 52.    34   Julin Torsti                    Kotka                               2:16:57    +1:00:52
 53.    24   Julin Petri                     Kotka                               2:24:08    +1:08:03
 54.   448   Mastomäki Pasi                  Hyveen Orjat                        2:25:33    +1:09:28
 55.    80   Pannula Simo                    SLEY/Nuoret Aikuiset                2:25:40    +1:09:35
 56.    30   Sairanen Hannu                  Lappeenranta                        2:34:18    +1:18:13
 57.     4   Ahokas Sami                     Kotka                               2:36:01    +1:19:56
        86   Kanerva Jani                                                          Kesk.