------/

Miehet yleinen 15 km : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   412   Naakka Tuomas                   Kymin Koskenpojat                     49:51          +0
  2.   410   Hämäläinen Markus               Haminan Ponteva                       50:08         +16
  3.   237   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Jannen Iltalenkki Team                50:49         +57
  4.   415   Jokiranta Mika                  Kymin Koskenpojat                     53:43       +3:51
  5.   414   Simola Ville                    Kymin Koskenpojat                     53:48       +3:57
  6.   318   Martomaa Esa                    Vehkalahden Veikot                    55:00       +5:08
  7.   474   Vennelä Miika                   Neuvoton                              55:14       +5:22
  8.   236   Mänttäri Marko                  Jannen Iltalenkki Team                55:45       +5:53
  9.   305   Puhakka Janne                   Vehkalahden Veikot                    56:55       +7:03
 10.   548   Kettunen Okko                   Karhulan Katajaiset                   57:56       +8:04
 11.   355   Tiilikainen Tino                Team Erigeepper Challenge             58:28       +8:36
 12.   428   Hiltunen Jani                   Lempäälä                              58:46       +8:55
 13.   461   Kuusimaa Akseli                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  1:00:05      +10:14
 14.   413   Väisänen Patrik                 Kymin Koskenpojat                   1:01:12      +11:20
 15.   460   Hakulinen Niko                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  1:03:22      +13:30
 16.   491   Paronen Santeri                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  1:04:43      +14:52
 17.   411   Myllyniemi Juhana               Runner´s Club                       1:04:52      +15:00
 18.   554   Peltola Harri                   Sippolan Kunto                      1:04:59      +15:07
 19.   465   Ahvenainen Mika                 Kotkan Reipas                       1:08:57      +19:05
 20.   559   Piispa Jukka-Pekka              Kotka                               1:09:37      +19:46
 21.   286   Sjöblom Sami                    Kotkamils Oy                        1:09:57      +20:05
 22.   321   Samontsik Aleksei               Haminan Ponteva                     1:10:16      +20:24
 23.   324   Pakkanen Ville                  Ahvio                               1:13:00      +23:08
 24.   319   Saarni Tatu                     Fysio Saarni                        1:13:35      +23:43
 25.   287   Kavakko Timo                    Kotkamils Oy                        1:13:42      +23:50
 26.   389   Hänninen Sami                   Kotka                               1:15:08      +25:16
 27.   377   Huovinen Ville                  Strömfors Electri                   1:17:35      +27:43
 28.   539   Kiintola Jarno                  Liikuntaseura JPS-57                1:22:26      +32:35