------/

PUOLIKAS : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 196, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   323   Ahonen Kimmo                    Heinolan Isku                     1:18:30,0        +0,0       1:18:28,3
  2.   429   Väisänen Marko                  X-tri Lahti                       1:19:42,8     +1:12,8       1:19:41,3
  3.   441   Hellerup Jens                   Helsinki                          1:21:20,8     +2:50,8       1:21:19,0
  4.   305   Puotiniemi Leena                If Länken                         1:22:08,9     +3:38,9       1:22:07,8
  5.   397   Rajamäki Markus                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1:23:23,2     +4:53,2       1:23:21,6
  6.   346   Imberg Petri                    Porvoon Urheilijat                1:26:44,6     +8:14,6       1:26:42,6
  7.   443   Tontti Mikko                    Villähde                          1:28:19,1     +9:49,1       1:28:13,9
  8.   375   Naskali Antti                   Tampere                           1:29:09,5    +10:39,5       1:29:06,8
  9.   394   Plathán Jussi                   Espoo                             1:30:09,1    +11:39,1       1:30:05,8
 10.   413   Tahko Tuomas                    Helsinki                          1:31:00,2    +12:30,2       1:30:57,0
 11.   330   Halttunen Kari                  Hippoksen Maratonkerho/Jyväsky    1:31:31,1    +13:01,1       1:31:28,7
 12.   465   Revinskiy Grigoriy              Moscow                            1:32:31,0    +14:01,0       1:32:27,8
 13.   392   Petersohn Jukka                 Pornainen                         1:32:39,9    +14:09,9       1:32:37,9
 14.   281   Lehto Veera                     Helsingin Jyry                    1:32:43,0    +14:13,0       1:32:41,4
 15.   435   Punavaara Marko                 Heinola                           1:32:46,5    +14:16,5       1:32:45,2
 16.   376   Niemi Raine                     Carelia Eastpoint                 1:32:49,5    +14:19,5       1:32:45,3
 17.   345   Ikonen Jarmo                    Lahti                             1:32:49,9    +14:19,9       1:32:40,0
 18.   289   Malinen Saara                   Runner's Club                     1:33:09,4    +14:39,4       1:33:07,2
 19.   436   Rinkinen Masi                   Helsinki                          1:33:47,0    +15:17,0       1:33:44,1
 20.   399   Rautionaho Mikko                Lahti                             1:35:04,6    +16:34,6       1:35:00,9
 21.   283   Leivo Aulikki                   Helsinki                          1:36:07,2    +17:37,2       1:36:04,5
 22.   364   Lampinen Juha                   Team Hapokkaat                    1:36:15,2    +17:45,2       1:36:12,5
 23.   452   Hokka Juha                      Kuhmalahden Kisa                  1:36:48,6    +18:18,6       1:36:26,3
 24.   344   Högström Tom                    Myrskylän Myrsky                  1:37:15,6    +18:45,6       1:37:15,6
 25.   450   Virtanen Teijo                  HP Road Runners                   1:37:34,5    +19:04,5       1:37:32,3
 26.   350   Kaasalainen Antti               Lahti                             1:37:53,8    +19:23,8       1:37:48,2
 27.   402   Rintamäki Jani                  Lahti                             1:38:01,3    +19:31,3       1:37:40,1
 28.   391   Peltonen Timo                   Hollola                           1:38:11,6    +19:41,6       1:38:06,7
 29.   428   Väisänen Ossi                   Helsinki                          1:38:35,9    +20:05,9       1:38:33,2
 30.   407   Sewell Benjamin                 Tampere                           1:39:10,1    +20:40,1       1:39:04,3
 31.   457   Serkelä Raimo                   Hollola                           1:40:43,7    +22:13,7       1:40:32,8
 32.   401   Rekiranta Pena                  Helsinki                          1:40:44,6    +22:14,6       1:40:40,4
 33.   342   Hyyryläinen Pasi                Espoo                             1:40:49,7    +22:19,7       1:40:41,8
 34.   449   Eskelinen Tuure                 Vantaa                            1:41:49,6    +23:19,6       1:41:34,4
 35.   302   Penttinen Taina                 Lahti                             1:41:50,7    +23:20,7       1:41:42,8
 36.   371   Mykrä Timo                      Turku                             1:41:55,1    +23:25,1       1:41:45,0
 37.   431   Tuuli Tuomo                     Heinola                           1:42:08,0    +23:38,0       1:42:01,1
 38.   299   Ojanen Anu                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                1:42:09,1    +23:39,1       1:42:00,6
 39.   357   Koskinen Ilkka                  Helsinki                          1:42:47,0    +24:17,0       1:42:44,1
 40.   385   Paakala Anssi                   Kymenurheilu veteraanit           1:42:49,3    +24:19,3       1:42:38,8
 41.   258   Heikkilä Laura                  Runner's High/Helsinki            1:42:58,0    +24:28,0       1:42:51,1
 42.   338   Huhtimo Kimmo                   Smart Horse Consulting            1:44:04,6    +25:34,6       1:43:58,4
 43.   333   Hassinen Mikko                  Triathlon Club Heinola            1:45:28,4    +26:58,4       1:45:13,1
 44.   352   Karisto Lassi                   Turku                             1:45:49,1    +27:19,1       1:45:41,3
 44.   260   Hokkanen Riia                   Nastola                           1:45:49,1    +27:19,1       1:45:42,8
 46.   460   Nurminen Juha                   Kajaani                           1:46:25,0    +27:55,0       1:46:01,4
 47.   256   Haikola Saara                   Vantaa                            1:46:48,8    +28:18,8       1:46:45,0
 48.   393   Pirinen Toivo                   Heinola                           1:47:02,5    +28:32,5       1:47:00,1
 49.   398   Rantala Eerik                   Lahti                             1:47:23,9    +28:53,9       1:47:12,4
 50.   298   Oakes Elizabeth                 Helsinki                          1:47:30,7    +29:00,7       1:47:25,4
 51.   389   Pekkala Vesa                    Espoo                             1:47:32,3    +29:02,3       1:47:07,6
 52.   304   Puolakka Marjatta               Heinola                           1:48:49,5    +30:19,5       1:48:40,9
 53.   382   Nykänen Kimmo                   Triathlon Club Heinola            1:49:21,1    +30:51,1       1:49:11,8
 54.   275   Koskelainen Minna               Lahti                             1:49:32,3    +31:02,3       1:49:15,7
 55.   320   Valo Tuuli                      Lahti                             1:49:45,0    +31:15,0       1:49:35,7
 56.   395   Pohjola Markku                  PHVU/Heinola                      1:49:57,1    +31:27,1       1:49:36,8
 57.   423   Valkosaari Markku               Kouvola                           1:49:58,3    +31:28,3       1:49:55,8
 58.   404   Rönkkö Joona                    VVP/ Heinola                      1:50:05,1    +31:35,1       1:49:59,0
 59.   313   Tanninen Henni                  Heinola                           1:50:05,3    +31:35,3       1:50:00,4
 60.   318   Valkeavuori-Kovanen Virve       Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1:50:13,7    +31:43,7       1:50:08,7
 61.   306   Purhonen Kaija                  Lahti                             1:50:14,5    +31:44,5       1:50:07,7
 62.   359   Laaksonen Petri                 Hollola                           1:50:21,3    +31:51,3       1:50:07,6
 63.   464   Kainulainen Ari                 Finn-KT                           1:50:34,9    +32:04,9       1:50:31,0
 64.   411   Stylman Tomi                    VVP/ Heinola                      1:50:36,3    +32:06,3       1:50:30,5
 65.   362   Lahtinen Jussi                  Lahti                             1:50:54,5    +32:24,5       1:50:50,6
 66.   266   Härmä Arja                      Inkeroinen                        1:50:59,7    +32:29,7       1:50:54,8
 67.   405   Saarinen Juhani                 Heinola                           1:51:44,9    +33:14,9       1:51:31,5
 68.   263   Hyttinen Heidi                  Heinola                           1:51:45,3    +33:15,3       1:51:29,8
 69.   377   Niemi Matti                     Jyväskylä                         1:52:11,2    +33:41,2       1:52:03,2
 70.   373   Mäyrä Petri                     Nastola                           1:52:15,8    +33:45,8       1:52:09,4
 71.   335   Hiltunen Jouni                  Vihti                             1:52:25,0    +33:55,0       1:52:22,2
 72.   438   Vierikko Kati                   Helsinki                          1:52:26,9    +33:56,9       1:52:06,3
 73.   295   Mäntyneva Päivi                 Hämeenlinna                       1:52:29,0    +33:59,0       1:52:21,8
 74.   366   Lehikoinen Jari                 Heinola                           1:52:37,2    +34:07,2       1:52:08,4
 75.   297   Nokelainen Taina                Heinola                           1:53:04,3    +34:34,3       1:52:56,2
 76.   444   Niemi Petteri                   Heinola                           1:53:32,3    +35:02,3       1:53:12,5
 77.   418   Tossavainen Jorma               Lahti                             1:53:34,9    +35:04,9       1:53:04,7
 78.   422   Vainikainen Kimmo               Heinola                           1:53:51,5    +35:21,5       1:53:34,9
 79.   409   Soukka Juuso                    Öhman Trukit Oy                   1:54:02,8    +35:32,8       1:53:51,5
 80.   384   Ojapalo Marko                   Heinola                           1:54:08,9    +35:38,9       1:54:02,9
 81.   439   Liekkola Markku                 Lahden Ahkera                     1:54:09,8    +35:39,8       1:54:05,6
 82.   294   Mäntynen Sari                   Heinola                           1:54:18,3    +35:48,3       1:54:01,8
 83.   312   Sukari Anne                     Myllyoja                          1:54:19,4    +35:49,4       1:54:10,8
 84.   319   Valkosaari Katja                Kouvola                           1:54:24,1    +35:54,1       1:54:21,8
 85.   419   Turtiainen Antero               Heinola                           1:54:53,6    +36:23,6       1:54:29,2
 86.   414   Taipale Emil                    Triathlon club / Heinola          1:54:59,3    +36:29,3       1:54:54,7
 87.   442   Hillberg Mika                   MB                                1:54:59,4    +36:29,4       1:54:38,8
 88.   461   Tuuli Juho                      Urajärvi                          1:55:28,1    +36:58,1       1:55:02,5
 89.   434   Lepistö Jussi                   Triathlon Club Heinola            1:56:00,7    +37:30,7       1:55:41,0
 90.   303   Poskela Terhi                   Lahti                             1:56:01,0    +37:31,0       1:55:45,9
 91.   437   Tuoriniemi Heli                 Vantaa                            1:56:03,8    +37:33,8       1:55:52,1
 92.   340   Hyvärinen Jussi                 VVP                               1:56:39,3    +38:09,3       1:56:32,6
 93.   380   Noponen Hannu                   Helsinki                          1:56:59,7    +38:29,7       1:56:51,6
 94.   468   Salminen Hanne                  Järvenpää                         1:57:00,9    +38:30,9       1:56:56,2
 95.   451   Metso Aki                       Lahti                             1:57:02,6    +38:32,6       1:56:48,0
 96.   390   Peltomaa Henrik                 Heinola                           1:57:08,7    +38:38,7       1:56:42,7
 97.   279   Laukkanen Heidi                 Lempäälä                          1:57:15,1    +38:45,1       1:57:01,9
 98.   277   Lahtinen Terttu                 Heinola                           1:57:20,8    +38:50,8       1:57:13,3
 99.   412   Ståhlström Mika                 Heinolan PVPK                     1:57:33,1    +39:03,1       1:57:06,3
100.   292   Mykrä Päivi                     Heinola                           1:58:11,4    +39:41,4       1:58:00,7
101.   425   Vehmasaho Pasi                  Saksalan Kuristus, Lahti          1:58:21,4    +39:51,4       1:58:17,1
102.   354   Kekkonen Pekka                  Heinolan Pvpk                     1:59:11,0    +40:41,0       1:58:56,6
103.   300   Olkkonen Sari                   Hartola                           1:59:13,4    +40:43,4       1:59:01,4
104.   339   Huvinen Harri                   Heinola                           1:59:25,7    +40:55,7       1:59:08,8
105.   329   Hakulinen Jarno                 Tuusula                           1:59:28,1    +40:58,1       1:59:13,7
106.   337   Hovi Otto                       Heinolan PVPK                     1:59:37,8    +41:07,8       1:59:16,9
107.   381   Nordlund Timo                   Helsinki                          1:59:49,0    +41:19,0       1:59:23,9
108.   417   Toivanen Janne                  Heinolan kaupunki                 1:59:51,2    +41:21,2       1:59:34,7
109.   328   Haikonen Pasi                   Lahti                             1:59:52,4    +41:22,4       1:59:26,5
110.   334   Hassinen Paavo                  Jyväskylä                         2:00:15,4    +41:45,4       1:59:59,6
111.   406   Salo Niko                       Heinola                           2:00:18,9    +41:48,9       2:00:00,0
112.   353   Katajainen Janne                Lahden Ahkera/Lahti               2:00:29,6    +41:59,6       2:00:12,5
113.   448   Pastila Markus                  Espoo                             2:00:43,2    +42:13,2       2:00:33,6
114.   325   Friman Hannu                    Vaajakosken Kuohu                 2:00:50,3    +42:20,3       2:00:47,3
115.   453   Laakso Tiina                    Riihimäki                         2:00:55,1    +42:25,1       2:00:50,0
116.   253   Arima Mira                      Helsinki                          2:01:13,1    +42:43,1       2:00:49,3
117.   365   Laukkanen Ari                   Lempäälä                          2:01:43,0    +43:13,0       2:01:30,3
118.   272   Karjunen Satu                   Lahti                             2:02:09,7    +43:39,7       2:02:03,4
119.   257   Hannola Terhi                   Laajasalon Maratoonarit           2:02:34,2    +44:04,2       2:02:23,4
120.    59   Halme Matti                     Heinolan Isku                     2:02:34,3    +44:04,3       2:02:11,6
121.   331   Hannola Matti                   Laajasalon Maratoonarit           2:02:35,6    +44:05,6       2:02:23,9
122.   424   Valoaho Matias                  Purtovaaran Urjat                 2:02:55,3    +44:25,3       2:02:49,1
123.   440   Mäntynen Outi                   Tukholma                          2:03:02,2    +44:32,2       2:02:44,0
124.   347   Johansson Janne                 Latokasken Löysät                 2:03:55,3    +45:25,3       2:03:46,2
125.   378   Nieminen Matti                  Heinola                           2:04:11,0    +45:41,0       2:04:01,9
126.   400   Rautionaho Jani                 Järvenpää                         2:04:15,2    +45:45,2       2:04:11,3
127.   322   Ylilehto Birgitta               Sportplus Oy                      2:04:19,9    +45:49,9       2:04:08,6
128.   349   Kaarela Olli                    Lahti                             2:04:31,0    +46:01,0       2:04:11,4
129.   251   Airola Elina                    Lahti                             2:04:57,7    +46:27,7       2:04:50,2
130.   446   Tiihonen Tommi                  Kausala                           2:05:42,1    +47:12,1       2:05:10,4
131.   341   Hyyryläinen Jukka               Heinola                           2:05:43,9    +47:13,9       2:05:33,0
132.   315   Tehikoski Johanna               Latokasken Löysät                 2:06:01,5    +47:31,5       2:05:52,0
133.   261   Huttunen Sari                   Lahti                             2:06:39,0    +48:09,0       2:06:19,7
134.   311   Sollitt Mari                    Heinola                           2:06:48,7    +48:18,7       2:06:42,9
135.   262   Hyttinen Jaana                  Lahti                             2:07:02,3    +48:32,3       2:06:47,2
136.   326   Fyhr Petri                      Nastolan naseva                   2:07:02,7    +48:32,7       2:06:49,2
137.   310   Sinkkonen Sari                  Nastola                           2:07:04,2    +48:34,2       2:06:42,1
138.   360   Laaksonen Mauri                 Lahti                             2:07:17,5    +48:47,5       2:06:46,4
139.   293   Myllymäki Pirjo                 Espoo                             2:07:33,9    +49:03,9       2:07:03,0
140.   463   Paananen Johanna                Mikkelin Kilpaveikot              2:08:22,2    +49:52,2       2:07:53,0
141.   421   Tähtinen Jouni                  Hollola                           2:08:51,0    +50:21,0       2:08:24,3
142.   314   Teerenmaa Minna                 Lahti                             2:09:15,9    +50:45,9       2:08:56,1
143.   387   Pajukko Ari                     Heinola                           2:09:19,7    +50:49,7       2:08:52,6
144.   301   Pantelidis Eva                  Hartola                           2:09:26,9    +50:56,9       2:09:14,8
145.   368   Lindfors Timo                   Lahti                             2:10:09,8    +51:39,8       2:09:45,7
146.   317   Turkia Mirva                    Jyväskylä                         2:10:14,9    +51:44,9       2:09:57,2
147.   343   Hännikäinen Hannu               Helsinki                          2:10:24,3    +51:54,3       2:10:11,1
148.   252   Ala-Sippola Sanna               Helsinki                          2:10:29,2    +51:59,2       2:10:05,1
149.   456   Marttinen Marja                 Asikkala                          2:10:38,6    +52:08,6       2:10:19,5
150.   396   Pörsti Sami-Pekka               Heinola                           2:10:56,6    +52:26,6       2:10:43,3
151.   432   Järvelin Jukka                  Heinola                           2:11:00,2    +52:30,2       2:10:37,5
152.   278   Lampainen Sini                  Vesivehmaa                        2:11:08,2    +52:38,2       2:10:46,3
153.   367   Lempinen Kari                   Heinola                           2:11:17,3    +52:47,3       2:11:01,8
154.   348   Jäppinen Jarkko                 HIK                               2:12:11,2    +53:41,2       2:12:01,9
155.   351   Kaikkonen Hannu                 Heinola                           2:12:35,6    +54:05,6       2:12:25,6
156.   374   Naakka Anssi                    Öhman Trukit Oy                   2:12:51,9    +54:21,9       2:12:36,0
157.   459   Lehmusmetsä Tuomas              BS-PU PORVOO                      2:13:15,9    +54:45,9       2:12:52,8
158.   254   Friberg Raisa                   Vantaa                            2:13:51,5    +55:21,5       2:13:30,3
159.   386   Paalanen Jorma                  Voikkaa                           2:13:54,8    +55:24,8       2:13:38,8
160.   336   Honkanen Risto                  Heinola                           2:15:41,1    +57:11,1       2:15:26,3
161.   316   Tirkkonen Hanna                 Lahti                             2:16:11,0    +57:41,0       2:15:50,9
162.   356   Koskinen Hannu                  Järvenpää                         2:17:02,1    +58:32,1       2:16:31,6
163.   307   Pääkkönen Mira                  Heinola                           2:17:14,1    +58:44,1       2:16:40,6
164.   403   Roivas Mikko                    Helsinki                          2:18:45,5  +1:00:15,5       2:18:20,7
165.   276   Kurjenmaa Katariina             Heinola                           2:18:55,7  +1:00:25,7       2:18:31,7
166.   324   Bordi Janne                     Hollola                           2:19:08,9  +1:00:38,9       2:18:56,8
167.   445   Sorri Tuukka                    Tuusula                           2:19:21,5  +1:00:51,5       2:19:02,5
168.   355   Kiiskinen Mika                  Helsinki                          2:19:36,4  +1:01:06,4       2:19:27,3
169.   284   Leppänen Salla                  Heinola                           2:19:55,4  +1:01:25,4       2:19:34,8
170.   416   Tikkanen Marko                  Pasilan Pantterit                 2:20:12,7  +1:01:42,7       2:20:03,7
171.   309   Reima Satu                      Villähde                          2:21:27,7  +1:02:57,7       2:21:09,0
172.   369   Mainio Pauli                    Haarajoki                         2:21:29,3  +1:02:59,3       2:20:57,9
173.   269   Kaartovuori-Hakala Ulla-Maija   Heinola                           2:22:19,3  +1:03:49,3       2:22:00,7
174.   361   Ladva Martin                    Heinola                           2:22:21,1  +1:03:51,1       2:21:54,1
175.   287   Lindfors Marjo                  Lahti                             2:22:38,2  +1:04:08,2       2:22:17,0
176.   280   Laurila Minttu                  Lahti                             2:22:43,5  +1:04:13,5       2:22:15,7
177.   363   Laine Timo                      Vantaa                            2:23:09,1  +1:04:39,1       2:22:51,3
178.   420   Tuuri Jussi                     Espoo                             2:24:21,5  +1:05:51,5       2:23:55,7
179.   296   Nieminen Anniina                Orimattila                        2:24:58,5  +1:06:28,5       2:24:52,7
180.   358   Kupari Juha                     Helsinki                          2:25:50,1  +1:07:20,1       2:25:26,2
181.   285   Lindell Minna                   Helsinki                          2:27:04,2  +1:08:34,2       2:26:29,5
182.   286   Lindell Mia                     Joensuu                           2:27:05,2  +1:08:35,2       2:26:32,0
183.   383   Oikarinen Juho                  Vierumäki                         2:27:07,6  +1:08:37,6       2:26:47,2
184.   267   Ihanajärvi Päivi                Hartola                           2:31:02,0  +1:12:32,0       2:30:43,8
185.   270   Kallio Sari                     Orimattila                        2:33:27,3  +1:14:57,3       2:33:09,7
186.   447   Lukkala Pilvi                   Alavus                            2:35:01,5  +1:16:31,5       2:34:41,4
187.   282   Lehtonen Heidi                  Klaukkala                         2:42:36,5  +1:24:06,5       2:42:05,6
188.   455   Eskonsipo Roosa                 Lahti                             2:49:49,1  +1:31:19,1       2:49:39,2
189.   308   Pörhölä Ansa                    Lahti                             2:49:50,4  +1:31:20,4       2:49:40,7
       462   Hernesaho Miikka                Lahti                                 Kesk.
       264   Hyyrynen Eevastiina             Lahti                                 Kesk.
       379   Nikula Jussi                    Lahti                                 Kesk.
       388   Pasila Harri                    Kukkila                               Kesk.
       458   Remes Hannu                     Team Otto Hartola                     Kesk.
       408   Sinkkonen Sami                  Nastola                               Kesk.
       466   Viinikainen Ossi                                                      Kesk.