------/

KYMPPI : 10 km

 (Lähti: 161, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   128   Repo Jukka                      Hyvinkää                            40:45,7        +0,0         40:42,9
  2.   106   Kolehmainen Markku              Kalvitsan Urheilijat                41:46,2     +1:00,5         41:44,5
  3.   156   Laisi Sami                      Kouvola                             42:33,0     +1:47,3         42:30,9
  4.   164   Luukkainen Sampo                Runner's Club                       42:50,6     +2:04,9         42:49,0
  4.   154   Haapanen Anton                  Asikkalan Raikas                    42:50,6     +2:04,9         42:48,7
  6.    98   Kaha Jarkko                     Helsinki                            42:52,2     +2:06,5         42:50,2
  7.    83   Vuorimaa Anna                   Heinolan Isku                       43:31,9     +2:46,2         43:29,3
  8.    97   Häyrinen Ville                  Heinolan Isku                       44:08,8     +3:23,1         44:07,3
  9.    92   Heiskanen Eero                  SalpausselkäExpress                 44:20,7     +3:35,0         44:18,4
 10.   167   Ilomäki Kirsti                  Valkeakosken Haka                   44:32,3     +3:46,6         44:30,6
 11.   124   Nurminen Joni                   KK:n Kisa                           44:43,2     +3:57,5         44:41,9
 12.   116   Mattila Jani                    Lahti                               45:01,6     +4:15,9         44:58,3
 13.   118   Myllylä Asko                    Anjalan Liitto                      46:29,0     +5:43,3         46:25,6
 14.   163   Marttinen Timo                  Heinolan Isku                       46:39,3     +5:53,6         46:36,0
 15.   140   Vuori Lasse                     Triathlon club Heinola              47:11,1     +6:25,4         47:06,9
 16.   166   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Urheilijat                 48:37,4     +7:51,7         48:35,7
 17.   123   Nurmi Markku                    Heinola                             49:20,9     +8:35,2         49:18,0
 18.   139   Veijalainen Sami                Mäntsälä                            49:51,7     +9:06,0         49:49,3
 19.   109   Käyhty Antti                    Vierumäki                           50:22,8     +9:37,1         50:04,3
 20.   129   Ruuskanen Mikko                 Helsinki                            50:27,8     +9:42,1         50:19,4
 21.   144   Niemi Reijo                     Lepsala                             51:09,8    +10:24,1         50:57,2
 22.    89   Amato Rocco                     LG Weinstadt / Saksa                51:16,7    +10:31,0         51:09,6
 23.    88   Ahllund Ville                   Rajamäen Kehitys                    51:27,2    +10:41,5         51:18,6
 24.   132   Savioja Jarkko                  Heinola                             52:01,1    +11:15,4         51:39,2
 25.    18   Junttila Tiina                  Nastola                             52:20,3    +11:34,6         52:10,4
 26.   165   Tynys Jarkko                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat               52:27,4    +11:41,7         52:20,7
 27.    78   Uusi-Uitto Johanna              Asikkala                            53:03,1    +12:17,4         52:58,8
 28.    64   Saarnio Suvi-Tuuli              Pykälä Running Club                 53:05,2    +12:19,5         52:58,0
 29.   137   Turunen Timo                    Lahti                               53:11,2    +12:25,5         52:59,6
 30.   158   Rivalli Sami                    Nyanssi                             53:12,0    +12:26,3         53:06,0
 31.    26   Kautonen Pia                    Team Hapokkaat / Vantaa             53:18,4    +12:32,7         53:15,0
 32.   104   Kivinen Tommi                   Heinola                             53:25,8    +12:40,1         53:14,0
 33.   148   Seppänen Marko                  Triathlon Club Heinola              53:47,2    +13:01,5         53:42,6
 34.   107   Kolehmainen Petri               Heinola                             53:53,7    +13:08,0         53:30,5
 35.    72   Taimisto Kirsi                  Hollola                             54:10,7    +13:25,0         54:06,9
 36.   160   Friman Jose                     Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               54:15,0    +13:29,3         54:11,2
 37.   161   Mörsky Vesa                     Paukalahti                          54:19,3    +13:33,6         54:13,4
 38.    19   Järvinen Lili                   Heinola                             54:33,0    +13:47,3         54:28,4
 39.   110   Latvanen Marko                  Heinolan Isku                       54:57,0    +14:11,3         54:37,7
 40.   149   Häyrinen Kirsi                  Mikkeli                             54:59,2    +14:13,5         54:55,7
 41.   105   Kivinen Jouni                   Heinola                             55:10,1    +14:24,4         55:04,9
 42.   121   Nieminen Kari                   Palokka                             55:14,1    +14:28,4         55:08,9
 43.   159   Tomminen Paavo                  Lahti                               55:28,0    +14:42,3         55:22,9
 44.   126   Pesonen Simo                    Heinola                             56:06,7    +15:21,0         55:58,3
 45.    61   Saarelma Heidi                  Asikkalan Raikas                    56:14,4    +15:28,7         56:10,2
 46.    90   Erola Antti                     Lahti                               56:36,7    +15:51,0         56:20,4
 47.   147   Aalto Arto                      Kaarlo Nieminen Klubi               56:51,1    +16:05,4         56:28,4
 48.    16   Jousi Eeva                      Nurmijärvi                          56:51,3    +16:05,6         56:45,4
 49.   125   Penttinen Kimmo                 Lahti                               57:00,2    +16:14,5         56:42,3
 50.    96   Härmä Reijo                     Inkeroinen                          57:32,4    +16:46,7         57:26,9
 51.   162   Marttinen Teija                 Heinolan Isku                       58:09,3    +17:23,6         58:03,7
 52.    45   Mäkelä Ansa                     Jyrängön Jöröt                      58:12,3    +17:26,6         58:02,0
 53.   321   Vihavainen Taru                 Vantaa                              58:37,9    +17:52,2         58:31,1
 54.   112   Leminen Ari                     Vierumäki                           58:39,1    +17:53,4         58:24,8
 55.    13   Jaakonsaari Terhi               Lahti                               58:55,3    +18:09,6         58:48,0
 56.   467   Ojala Erkki                     Pertunmaan Ponnistajat              59:42,1    +18:56,4         59:20,1
 57.     2   Eerola Nadja                    Weckman Steel Oy, Heinola         1:00:06,9    +19:21,2       1:00:01,6
 58.    32   Laine Marja                     Heinola                           1:00:07,1    +19:21,4         59:58,0
 59.   130   Räihä Timo                      Lahden valtuuston urheilukerho    1:00:09,3    +19:23,6       1:00:04,2
 60.   145   Mattila Katja                   Helsinki                          1:00:14,6    +19:28,9       1:00:04,3
 61.   143   Tuuli Mariikka                  Heinola                           1:00:20,8    +19:35,1       1:00:01,2
 62.   114   Löytty Keijo                    RCT Hollola                       1:00:49,7    +20:04,0       1:00:33,6
 63.   108   Kvick Petri                     Heinola                           1:00:52,3    +20:06,6       1:00:42,4
 64.    94   Häkkinen Heino                  Danske Bank                       1:00:54,2    +20:08,5       1:00:31,7
 65.    47   Napola Riitta                   Heinola                           1:01:32,8    +20:47,1       1:01:19,3
 66.   138   Törnqvist Tapani                Kerava                            1:01:44,1    +20:58,4       1:01:25,3
 67.    62   Saarnio Sirkku                  Kerava                            1:02:42,1    +21:56,4       1:02:31,2
 68.   141   Vuotila Jorma                   Heinola                           1:03:04,1    +22:18,4       1:02:53,7
 69.    17   Jumisko Riitta                  Heinola                           1:03:17,0    +22:31,3       1:03:13,2
 70.    14   Jauhiainen Leila                Heinola                           1:03:27,3    +22:41,6       1:03:00,6
 71.    39   Lindén Nina                     Jyväskylä                         1:03:33,8    +22:48,1       1:03:16,2
 72.   134   Sulkumäki Tauno                 Heinola                           1:04:15,1    +23:29,4       1:04:01,1
 72.   103   Kettunen Aslak                  Heinola                           1:04:15,1    +23:29,4       1:03:51,6
 74.    10   Hyttinen Maria                  Heinola                           1:04:41,3    +23:55,6       1:04:24,3
 75.   102   Kettula Janne                   Sportplus Oy                      1:05:28,8    +24:43,1       1:05:21,3
 76.   153   Lehto Juuso                     Team Lehto                        1:05:38,3    +24:52,6       1:05:13,2
 77.    58   Pörsti Maria                    Heinola                           1:05:46,8    +25:01,1       1:05:32,5
 78.    84   Vähä-Konka Sanna                Heinola                           1:05:52,5    +25:06,8       1:05:25,4
 79.    48   Niemi Anna-Marja                Heinola                           1:05:56,8    +25:11,1       1:05:41,3
 80.    55   Pekkola Henrika                 Heinola                           1:06:06,6    +25:20,9       1:05:49,6
 81.   157   Salonen Harri                   Heinola                           1:06:10,9    +25:25,2       1:05:48,4
 82.    15   Johansson Miia                  Heinola                           1:06:11,6    +25:25,9       1:05:57,4
 83.    95   Hämäläinen Riku                 Mäntsälä                          1:06:16,6    +25:30,9       1:06:08,8
 84.    66   Seppänen Niina                  Sportplus Oy                      1:06:29,8    +25:44,1       1:05:57,6
 85.    91   Harve Antti                     Tuusula                           1:06:36,6    +25:50,9       1:06:15,3
 86.     5   Harve Maarit                    Tuusula                           1:06:36,9    +25:51,2       1:06:14,9
 87.    76   Toivola Kristiina               Tolkkinen                         1:06:37,6    +25:51,9       1:06:06,7
 88.   115   Mattila Jani                    MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Vantaa       1:06:52,8    +26:07,1       1:06:28,1
 89.    34   Laukkanen Marita                Kuljetus Pertti Laukkanen / He    1:07:03,6    +26:17,9       1:07:00,0
 90.    74   Tammela Hannah                  Singapore                         1:07:13,5    +26:27,8       1:06:49,3
 91.    93   Humalisto Hannu                 Uponor Suomi Oy                   1:07:14,3    +26:28,6       1:06:44,3
 92.    63   Saarnio Sini                    Helsinki                          1:07:19,9    +26:34,2       1:07:08,8
 93.   120   Neejärvi Jari                   Tampere                           1:07:22,4    +26:36,7       1:07:14,4
 93.    75   Tenhola Sirpa                   Vierumäki                         1:07:22,4    +26:36,7       1:07:09,9
 95.    27   Kiander Emmi                    Helsinki                          1:07:34,5    +26:48,8       1:06:44,5
 96.    29   Kivinen Sonja                   Heinola                           1:07:42,8    +26:57,1       1:07:25,6
 97.    31   Laakkonen Mira                  Heinola                           1:07:53,4    +27:07,7       1:07:39,4
 98.    28   Kiuru Rauni                     Heinola                           1:07:57,2    +27:11,5       1:07:46,2
 99.   131   Salonen Esa                     Selän Sitkeät                     1:08:04,8    +27:19,1       1:07:53,4
100.    70   Sorjonen Siiri                  Heinola                           1:08:16,1    +27:30,4       1:07:57,8
101.     1   Alatalo Miia                    Heinola                           1:08:18,5    +27:32,8       1:08:00,4
102.   135   Suojanen Timo                   Lahti                             1:08:32,3    +27:46,6       1:08:27,8
103.    52   Nurminen Anu                    Heinola                           1:08:39,7    +27:54,0       1:08:25,4
104.    60   Rouhiainen Katriina             Sportplus Oy                      1:08:50,6    +28:04,9       1:08:18,1
105.   155   Löppönen Jyrki                  Uponor Infra Oy                   1:09:41,0    +28:55,3       1:09:11,8
105.    33   Larinto Helena                  Uponor Suomi Oy Nastola           1:09:41,0    +28:55,3       1:09:13,0
107.    87   Öhman Kirsi                     Öhman Trukit Oy                   1:09:41,2    +28:55,5       1:09:26,5
108.   142   Öhman Kari                      Öhman Trukit Oy                   1:09:41,6    +28:55,9       1:09:29,5
109.    41   Lyytikäinen Roosa               Heinola                           1:09:49,3    +29:03,6       1:09:24,7
110.     3   Hakulinen Sirpa                 Heinola                           1:09:52,4    +29:06,7       1:09:41,3
111.    12   Itänen Katja                    Heinola                           1:10:27,6    +29:41,9       1:09:56,1
112.   133   Sipilä Eero                     Salpausselkä Express / Lahti      1:10:39,9    +29:54,2       1:10:23,8
112.    68   Sipilä Liisa                    SalpausselkäExpress               1:10:39,9    +29:54,2       1:10:25,0
114.   150   Lehto Ari                       Team Lehto                        1:10:50,7    +30:05,0       1:10:23,9
115.   101   Kekkonen Kauko                  Marjoniemi, Heinola               1:11:02,5    +30:16,8       1:10:50,6
116.    57   Poteri Tarja                    Heinola                           1:11:17,5    +30:31,8       1:11:08,1
117.    11   Hämäläinen Oona                 Heinola                           1:11:19,1    +30:33,4       1:10:50,9
118.    69   Sompi Laura                     Heinola                           1:12:00,0    +31:14,3       1:11:42,1
119.     8   Huvinen Inka                    Heinola                           1:12:03,1    +31:17,4       1:11:44,7
120.   146   Laine Ilkka                                                       1:12:09,4    +31:23,7       1:11:39,7
121.    23   Karen-Seivo Riitta              Heinola                           1:12:10,4    +31:24,7       1:11:49,7
122.    65   Seppälä Tiina                   Helsinki                          1:12:18,7    +31:33,0       1:11:44,5
123.   113   Länsiluoto Martti               Heinola / Heinolan Latu           1:12:58,1    +32:12,4       1:12:46,7
124.    46   Naakka Teija                    Jyränkölän Setlementti            1:13:03,5    +32:17,8       1:12:48,8
125.   151   Lehto Anni                      Team Lehto                        1:13:04,2    +32:18,5       1:12:37,7
126.   152   Lehto Emilia                    Team Lehto                        1:13:04,3    +32:18,6       1:12:37,9
127.   273   Kihlström Maarit                Heinola                           1:13:29,8    +32:44,1       1:13:04,4
128.    35   Laulajainen Anne                Nastola                           1:13:30,1    +32:44,4       1:13:08,5
129.    20   Kallio-Könnö Hannele            Tampere                           1:13:30,7    +32:45,0       1:13:21,9
130.     4   Hannikainen Mari                Sportplus Oy                      1:13:32,8    +32:47,1       1:13:25,4
131.   127   Pihlaja Ilkka                   Helsinki                          1:13:35,1    +32:49,4       1:13:02,0
132.   168   Lehtinen Kati                   Tampere                           1:13:59,9    +33:14,2       1:13:34,6
133.     6   Heinonen Sanita                 Sportplus Oy                      1:14:23,4    +33:37,7       1:13:51,3
134.    80   Wallden Katri                   Heinola                           1:14:39,0    +33:53,3       1:14:28,4
135.    77   Törnberg Tiia                   Heinola                           1:14:45,2    +33:59,5       1:14:27,7
136.    54   Ojala Heli                      Running Club Adios                1:14:58,3    +34:12,6       1:14:44,7
137.    37   Lehvonen Jaana                  Uponor, Nastola                   1:15:07,9    +34:22,2       1:14:39,7
138.     7   Hiltunen Hannele                Heinola                           1:15:09,6    +34:23,9       1:14:41,0
139.    67   Siiki Anna-Mari                 Helsinki                          1:15:09,7    +34:24,0       1:14:40,6
140.    50   Nikkinen Niina                  Heinola                           1:15:24,7    +34:39,0       1:15:03,4
141.                                            
142.   255   Haikala Elisa                   Heinola                           1:15:41,6    +34:55,9       1:15:34,8
143.    21   Kansalahti Pirjo                Heinola                           1:16:29,8    +35:44,1       1:16:15,6
144.    81   Vartiainen Minna                Heinola                           1:16:30,0    +35:44,3       1:16:15,0
145.    79   Valkjärvi Virpi                 Heinola                           1:17:19,0    +36:33,3       1:16:48,9
146.    36   Lehtinen Pia                    Heinola                           1:17:36,9    +36:51,2       1:17:17,7
147.    24   Karhu Kirsi                     Heinola                           1:17:37,1    +36:51,4       1:17:17,7
148.    99   Kalermo Risto                   Heinolan Isku                     1:18:05,5    +37:19,8       1:17:52,8
149.    30   Kuusela-Turunen Kati            Lahti                             1:18:26,0    +37:40,3       1:18:09,3
150.    86   Öhman Linda                     Öhman Trukit Oy                   1:19:58,4    +39:12,7       1:19:45,9
151.    42   Miettinen Heidi                 Heinola                           1:20:19,2    +39:33,5       1:20:07,0
152.    51   Nikkinen Tiina                  Heinola                           1:20:46,0    +40:00,3       1:20:24,8
153.    85   Öhman Petra                     Öhman Trukit Oy                   1:21:31,3    +40:45,6       1:21:18,7
154.   136   Tammela Kaj                     Villähde                          1:21:58,7    +41:13,0       1:21:35,6
155.    73   Tammela Anne                    Villähde                          1:21:58,8    +41:13,1       1:21:35,5
156.    43   Minkkinen Katja-Leena           Heinola                           1:24:11,5    +43:25,8       1:24:02,6
157.    53   Nuutinen Maarit                 Heinola                           1:36:11,7    +55:26,0       1:35:43,7
158.    49   Nieminen Mirka                  Säkylä                            1:38:19,4    +57:33,7       1:37:51,2
159.    22   Kantanen Janette                Heinola                           1:41:08,7  +1:00:23,0       1:40:40,3
160.    71   Suominen Miia                   Heinola                           1:41:09,1  +1:00:23,4       1:40:41,3
         9   Hyttinen Minna                  Heinola                               Kesk.