Kouvolan koulujen hiihtomestaruuskilpailut 22.02.2012 klo 10:00

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

T10 : 2,5 P

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Peltonen              Sippolan koulu                     9.55,0             
  2.   Karoliina Kuusisto          Voikkaan koulu                    10.08,3      +13,3  
  3.   Noora Nikkinen              Sarkolan koulu                    10.22,1      +27,1  
  4.   Janita Lehtinen             Mansikka-Ahon koulu               10.33,7      +38,7  
  5.   Vilhelmiina Nyman           Anjalan koulu                     11.31,0    +1.36,0  
  6.   Kerttu Nikunen              Sippolan koulu                    11.34,5    +1.39,5  
  7.   Elina Mankki                Tirvan koulu                      11.39,6    +1.44,6  
  8.   Jenni Korppi                Tirvan koulu                      12.09,2    +2.14,2  
  9.   Siiri Salovaara             Tornionmäen koulu                 12.14,5    +2.19,5  
 10.   Mathilda Kalenius           Mansikka-Ahon koulu               12.16,4    +2.21,4  
 11.   Veera Toimela               Tehtaanmäen koulu                 12.47,5    +2.52,5  
 12.   Inka Sakkara                Kartanokoulu                      13.07,3    +3.12,3  
 13.   Salla Myllylä               Tornionmäen koulu                 13.08,5    +3.13,5  
 14.   Siiri Kaijansinkko          Tornionmäen koulu                 13.29,3    +3.34,3  
 15.   Inka Karonen                Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       13.46,1    +3.51,1  
 16.   Lisette Täks                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           13.59,1    +4.04,1  
 17.   Hanna Palojärvi             Mansikka-Ahon koulu               14.45,0    +4.50,0  
 18.   Henni Setälä                Niinistön koulu                   15.13,0    +5.18,0  
 19.   Milla Lahtela               Kartanokoulu                      15.33,6    +5.38,6  
 20.   Lotta Luukkonen             Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      16.14,9    +6.19,9  
 21.   Iina Klemettilä             Korian koulu                      16.15,5    +6.20,5  
 22.   Viivi Turklin               Muhniemen koulu                   16.16,7    +6.21,7  
 23.   Salka Tapola                Viialan koulu                     16.24,0    +6.29,0  
 24.   Nora Karhu                  Korian koulu                      16.30,9    +6.35,9  
 25.   Eevi Leino                  Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           16.46,3    +6.51,3  
 26.   Inkeri Sorri                Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      16.51,3    +6.56,3  
 27.   Henni Hyyrynen              Viialan koulu                     17.11,6    +7.16,6  
 28.   Kira Myller                 Kankaan koulu                     17.12,5    +7.17,5  
 29.   Jonna Kukkonen              Kartanokoulu                      17.28,1    +7.33,1  
 30.   Janette Hölsö               Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      18.28,2    +8.33,2  
 31.   Enni Peltola                Anjalan koulu                     18.29,0    +8.34,0  
 32.   Kärkkäinen Salla            Kääpälän koulu                    18.29,1    +8.34,1  
 33.   Saara Lipsanen              Eskolanmäen koulu                 18.52,5    +8.57,5  
 34.   Sirja Valtonen              Voikkaan koulu                    19.34,7    +9.39,7  
 35.   Aino Luoma                  Ratulan koulu                     19.53,4    +9.58,4  
 36.   Kiia Salola                 Viialan koulu                     20.22,9   +10.27,9  
 37.   Emma Forsman                Tehtaanmäen koulu                 20.58,8   +11.03,8  
 38.   Sanni Sorvari               Voikkaan koulu                    21.10,3   +11.15,3  
 39.   Silja Rantanen              Ratulan koulu                     25.10,3   +15.15,3  
 40.   Siiri Romoi                 Muhniemen koulu                   25.28,9   +15.33,9  
       Aada Telkkinen              Korian koulu                           --             
       Ada Tompuri                 Kankaan koulu                          --             
       Elisa Mattila               Jokelan koulu                          --             
       Janette Tähtinen            Eskolanmäen koulu                      --             
       Karhu Jenna                 Kääpälän koulu                         --             
       Kiia Mäkinen                Eskolanmäen koulu                      --             
       Marja Nurmi                 Utin koulu                             --             
       Siiri Salonen               Utin koulu                             --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

P10 : 2,5 P

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Innanen                Sarkolan koulu                    10.38,1             
  2.   Akseli Mäkinen              Tornionmäen koulu                 10.46,8       +8,7  
  3.   Henri Harjula               Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       10.54,0      +15,9  
  4.   Onni Viherkoski             Ummeljoen koulu                   11.27,2      +49,1  
  5.   Aaro Ojala                  Oravalan koulu                    11.32,0      +53,9  
  6.   Lauri Kesonen               Korian koulu                      11.51,0    +1.12,9  
  7.   Mikko Jalo                  Sippolan koulu                    12.04,3    +1.26,2  
  8.   Topi Nieminen               Utin koulu                        12.15,1    +1.37,0  
  9.   Lasse Peltonen              Sippolan koulu                    12.37,4    +1.59,3  
 10.   Eero Pönni                  Kartanokoulu                      12.43,1    +2.05,0  
 11.   Aapo Hyyrynen               Sarkolan koulu                    12.48,1    +2.10,0  
 12.   Otto Manninen               Kankaan koulu                     13.01,4    +2.23,3  
 13.   Veeti Korkalainen           Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      13.07,2    +2.29,1  
 14.   Lassi Lehmusmetsä           Tornionmäen koulu                 13.10,3    +2.32,2  
 15.   Atte Haapaniemi             Viialan koulu                     13.20,0    +2.41,9  
 16.   Santeri Inkilä              Kankaan koulu                     13.33,9    +2.55,8  
 17.   Joonatan Lekander           Anjalan koulu                     13.39,6    +3.01,5  
 18.   Kaapo Kaplas                Korian koulu                      13.50,4    +3.12,3  
 19.   Kivikko Saku                Muhniemen koulu                   14.05,0    +3.26,9  
 20.   Niklas Heino                Voikkaan koulu                    14.09,1    +3.31,0  
 21.   Oskari Niemi                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           14.11,3    +3.33,2  
 22.   Miro Vuori                  Utin koulu                        14.26,1    +3.48,0  
 23.   Indi Keisala                Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      14.26,3    +3.48,2  
 24.   Niilo Pakarinen             Viialan koulu                     14.31,1    +3.53,0  
 25.   Turklin Leevi               Muhniemen koulu                   14.38,3    +4.00,2  
 26.   Simo Toimela                Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      14.49,1    +4.11,0  
 27.   Ilkka Mynttinen             Saviniemen koulu                  14.56,6    +4.18,5  
 28.   Aaro Laapas                 Anjalan koulu                     15.07,2    +4.29,1  
 29.   Kimi Kujala                 Ummeljoen koulu                   15.09,5    +4.31,4  
 30.   Juho Jokinen                Mansikka-Ahon koulu               15.26,6    +4.48,5  
 31.   Leo Kosonen                 Sarkolan koulu                    15.29,0    +4.50,9  
 32.   Juho Kärki                  Niinistön koulu                   15.39,1    +5.01,0  
 33.   Roope Partanen              Pilkanmaan koulu                  15.40,2    +5.02,1  
 34.   Daniel Haapalehto           Viialan koulu                     16.01,3    +5.23,2  
 35.   Elias Kinnunen              Korian koulu                      16.16,1    +5.38,0  
 36.   Khalid Kaddouri             Eskolanmäen koulu                 16.30,6    +5.52,5  
 37.   Pirhonen Joni               Kääpälän koulu                    17.00,1    +6.22,0  
 38.   Jere Huuhko                 Mansikka-Ahon koulu               17.02,1    +6.24,0  
 39.   Riku Hellsten               Kartanokoulu                      17.10,2    +6.32,1  
 40.   Matias Riikonen             Saviniemen koulu                  17.10,6    +6.32,5  
 41.   Kasper Kirkanen             Mansikka-Ahon koulu               17.13,2    +6.35,1  
 42.   Pekko Iivonen               Kartanokoulu                      17.32,9    +6.54,8  
 43.   Sulo Airos                  Tirvan koulu                      18.12,9    +7.34,8  
 44.   Lauri Sakkara               Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           18.31,3    +7.53,2  
 45.   Markus Metsäniemi           Eskolanmäen koulu                 19.28,2    +8.50,1  
 46.   Rasmus Heijala              Saviniemen koulu                  19.31,1    +8.53,0  
 47.   Ali-Ani Hamadi              Eskolanmäen koulu                 22.19,3   +11.41,2  
       Antti Gertsch               Tornionmäen koulu                      --             
       Eetu Ellonen                Voikkaan koulu                         --             
       Iivo Hyökki                 Kankaan koulu                          --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

T12 : 2,5 P

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oona Sydänmaa               Tehtaanmäen koulu                  8.36,8             
  2.   Sonja Vilkki                Anjalan koulu                      9.36,5      +59,7  
  3.   Elina Kimmo                 Kankaan koulu                      9.49,0    +1.12,2  
  4.   Riikka Peltonen             Sippolan koulu                     9.53,4    +1.16,6  
  5.   Anna Tyyskä                 Niinistön koulu                    9.56,6    +1.19,8  
  6.   Helmiina Kuusisto           Voikkaan koulu                     9.58,5    +1.21,7  
  7.   Laura Kitunen               Tehtaanmäen koulu                 10.04,2    +1.27,4  
  8.   Heidi Nikkinen              Sarkolan koulu                    10.25,3    +1.48,5  
  9.   Maiju Siltala               Voikkaan koulu                    10.31,7    +1.54,9  
 10.   Vilma Toimela               Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      10.50,2    +2.13,4  
 11.   Laura Vuorinen              Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       10.51,9    +2.15,1  
 12.   Taru Haimi                  Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       10.53,6    +2.16,8  
 13.   Helmi Seppänen              Jokelan koulu                     11.09,7    +2.32,9  
 14.   Säde Hämäläinen             Tornionmäen koulu                 11.12,8    +2.36,0  
 15.   Nina Hernesaho              Kankaan koulu                     11.23,6    +2.46,8  
 16.   Essi Leino                  Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           11.58,3    +3.21,5  
 17.   Alina Niemi                 Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      12.19,6    +3.42,8  
 18.   Kuokka Inkeri               Muhniemen koulu                   12.20,2    +3.43,4  
 19.   Eva-Maria Vanhanen          Tornionmäen koulu                 12.23,7    +3.46,9  
 20.   Alice Junkkari              Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      12.27,3    +3.50,5  
 21.   Maria Palmroos              Sarkolan koulu                    12.44,4    +4.07,6  
 22.   Vilma Siitari               Kymintehtaan koulu                13.18,7    +4.41,9  
 23.   Huttunen Miisa              Kääpälän koulu                    13.30,4    +4.53,6  
 24.   Iida Mankki                 Tirvan koulu                      13.37,2    +5.00,4  
 25.   Veera Koskelin              Mansikka-Ahon koulu               13.51,3    +5.14,5  
 26.   Oona Pilli-Sihvola          Anjalan koulu                     13.57,3    +5.20,5  
 27.   Helmi Mäkelin               Kartanokoulu                      14.31,0    +5.54,2  
 28.   Anni Vainikka               Eskolanmäen koulu                 15.35,0    +6.58,2  
 29.   Jenna Kosonen               Sarkolan koulu                    15.38,9    +7.02,1  
 30.   Silja Lamberg               Niinistön koulu                   15.54,5    +7.17,7  
 31.   Heini Mäkelä                Kymintehtaan koulu                15.59,0    +7.22,2  
 32.   Christa Ekroth              Saviniemen koulu                  16.13,7    +7.36,9  
 33.   Minttu Keppo                Niinistön koulu                   16.20,0    +7.43,2  
 34.   Jenni Paljakka              Pilkanmaan koulu                  16.20,7    +7.43,9  
 35.   Iina Nurmilaukas            Ratulan koulu                     16.41,8    +8.05,0  
 36.   Tinja Nevalainen            Saviniemen koulu                  16.45,1    +8.08,3  
 37.   Anni Ruokolainen            Korian koulu                      16.46,7    +8.09,9  
 38.   Milja Raatikainen           Ratulan koulu                     16.53,5    +8.16,7  
 39.   Laurila Tiia                Kääpälän koulu                    17.06,4    +8.29,6  
 40.   Maria Jussila               Mansikka-Ahon koulu               17.08,6    +8.31,8  
 41.   Enni Anttila                Saviniemen koulu                  17.13,0    +8.36,2  
 42.   Heini Pigg                  Eskolanmäen koulu                 17.18,7    +8.41,9  
 43.   Emelia Lanki                Tirvan koulu                      17.29,8    +8.53,0  
 44.   Venla Pasi                  Kymintehtaan koulu                17.37,6    +9.00,8  
 45.   Anniina Seppälä             Pilkanmaan koulu                  19.18,0   +10.41,2  
 46.   Jasmin Mikkola              Kartanokoulu                      21.08,0   +12.31,2  
 47.   Helmi Iiliäinen             Löytyn koulu                      21.14,7   +12.37,9  
 48.   Nanna Sinisalo              Mansikka-Ahon koulu               22.40,7   +14.03,9  
 49.   Katarina Kortelainen        Eskolanmäen koulu                 28.02,6   +19.25,8  
       Liisa Liimatta              Korian koulu                        Kesk.             
       Marja Eskola                Korian koulu                        Kesk.             
       Aada Rouhiainen             Kankaan koulu                          --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

P12 : 2,5 P

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kuusankoski svenska skola          8.17,4             
  2.   Emil Liekari                Jokelan koulu                      8.18,8       +1,4  
  3.   Aku Häyrynen                Tornionmäen koulu                  8.59,9      +42,5  
  4.   Reko Ojalainen              Tornionmäen koulu                  9.51,6    +1.34,2  
  5.   Turklin Sakari              Muhniemen koulu                    9.52,1    +1.34,7  
  6.   Sakari Rantanen             Mansikka-Ahon koulu                9.54,2    +1.36,8  
  7.   Suutari Markus              Muhniemen koulu                   10.00,6    +1.43,2  
  8.   Jani Ohlsbom                Viialan koulu                     10.13,0    +1.55,6  
  9.   Tommi Roponen               Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      10.13,7    +1.56,3  
 10.   Antti Leinonen              Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       10.14,5    +1.57,1  
 11.   Arttu Sakki                 Ummeljoen koulu                   10.32,9    +2.15,5  
 12.   Ville Nikkanen              Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      10.37,9    +2.20,5  
 13.   Leevi Putkinen              Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       10.39,9    +2.22,5  
 14.   Antti Lassila               Pilkanmaan koulu                  10.44,1    +2.26,7  
 15.   Teppo Luukkonen             Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      10.48,1    +2.30,7  
 16.   Olli Ahlgren                Kymintehtaan koulu                10.59,0    +2.41,6  
 17.   Niko Lindeman               Tähteen koulu                     11.01,6    +2.44,2  
 18.   Tuukka Tuominen             Korian koulu                      11.08,0    +2.50,6  
 19.   Jari Innanen                Sarkolan koulu                    11.10,3    +2.52,9  
 20.   Elmer Forsström             Pilkanmaan koulu                  11.14,7    +2.57,3  
 21.   Samuli Sopanen              Kymintehtaan koulu                11.22,2    +3.04,8  
 22.   Verneri Ketonen             Tornionmäen koulu                 11.24,3    +3.06,9  
 23.   Manu Leinonen               Anjalan koulu                     11.35,9    +3.18,5  
 24.   Joona Levänen               Sarkolan koulu                    11.42,1    +3.24,7  
 25.   Teemu Mörsäri               Sippolan koulu                    11.42,2    +3.24,8  
 26.   Paavo Hynninen              Kankaan koulu                     11.48,2    +3.30,8  
 27.   Niko Kivimäki               Kymintehtaan koulu                11.49,8    +3.32,4  
 27.   Kasperi Ahola               Viialan koulu                     11.49,8    +3.32,4  
 29.   Timi Rantala                Korian koulu                      12.00,0    +3.42,6  
 30.   Saku Lindroos               Korian koulu                      12.00,5    +3.43,1  
 31.   Topi Puhakka                Voikkaan koulu                    12.00,8    +3.43,4  
 32.   Atte Liljander              Utin koulu                        12.03,9    +3.46,5  
 33.   Toni Vuorinen               Niinistön koulu                   12.07,8    +3.50,4  
 34.   Kalle Lehtinen              Anjalan koulu                     12.10,0    +3.52,6  
 35.   Aleksi Perttola             Sarkolan koulu                    12.22,5    +4.05,1  
 36.   Kristian Laatikainen        Tehtaanmäen koulu                 12.31,5    +4.14,1  
 37.   Elmeri Korppi               Tirvan koulu                      13.04,1    +4.46,7  
 38.   Jonatan Lagerblom           Kartanokoulu                      13.22,6    +5.05,2  
 39.   Jere Hyvärinen              Saviniemen koulu                  13.27,0    +5.09,6  
 40.   Samu Ruohisto               Saviniemen koulu                  13.33,2    +5.15,8  
 41.   Ilmo Sorsa                  Tähteen koulu                     13.42,5    +5.25,1  
 42.   Leevi Huhtiniemi            Ummeljoen koulu                   13.43,0    +5.25,6  
 43.   Simo Sakkara                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           13.46,7    +5.29,3  
 44.   Anton Nuttunen              Niinistön koulu                   14.06,0    +5.48,6  
 45.   Samuli Liukko               Mansikka-Ahon koulu               14.26,2    +6.08,8  
 46.   Antti Laurila               Mansikka-Ahon koulu               14.39,8    +6.22,4  
 47.   Henri Villikka              Viialan koulu                     15.10,5    +6.53,1  
 48.   Topias Pigg                 Eskolanmäen koulu                 15.31,5    +7.14,1  
 49.   Tomi Tammela                Ratulan koulu                     15.35,1    +7.17,7  
 50.   Oskari Kinnunen             Voikkaan koulu                    15.45,7    +7.28,3  
 51.   Toni Ukkonen                Tehtaanmäen koulu                 15.48,7    +7.31,3  
 52.   Veikka Lindroos             Utin koulu                        16.01,6    +7.44,2  
 53.   Daniel Kivi                 Saviniemen koulu                  16.55,4    +8.38,0  
 54.   Jarno Kankainen             Eskolanmäen koulu                 18.31,9   +10.14,5  
 55.   Otso Vikman                 Tähteen koulu                     18.43,1   +10.25,7  
       Eetu Laasonen               Tirvan koulu                           --             
       Juuso Heinonen              Niinistön koulu                        --             
       Kimi Takala                 Ratulan koulu                          --             
       Pyry Mattila                Jokelan koulu                          --             
       Teemu Hietsalo              Kartanokoulu                           --             
       Tomas Jukkara               Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu                --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

T14 : 2,5 P

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Purho                Vahteron koulu                     8.19,4             
  2.   Vuorela Essi                Muhniemen koulu                    9.02,2      +42,8  
  3.   Riia Ojalainen              Tornionmäen koulu                  9.26,4    +1.07,0  
  4.   Emmi Pekkanen               Niinistön koulu                    9.34,4    +1.15,0  
  5.   Inka Pasi                   Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu        9.40,5    +1.21,1  
  6.   Vuorinen Veera              Valkealan yläkoulu                 9.54,7    +1.35,3  
  7.   Mallat Sara                 Muhniemen koulu                    9.58,8    +1.39,4  
  8.   Kaisa Kvick                 Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              10.40,4    +2.21,0  
  9.   Aino Tiitinen               Anjalan koulu                     10.59,5    +2.40,1  
 10.   Eleonoora Olkkonen          Saviniemen koulu                  11.33,2    +3.13,8  
 11.   Henna Lilja                 Korian koulu                      11.38,5    +3.19,1  
 12.   Elina Väre                  Saviniemen koulu                  12.32,1    +4.12,7  
 13.   Iida Hemmilä                Korian koulu                      12.38,9    +4.19,5  
 14.   Siiri Karen                 Mansikka-Ahon koulu               12.45,0    +4.25,6  
 15.   Tiia Saarela                Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      13.08,7    +4.49,3  
 16.   Taika Cihangir              Korian koulu                      13.15,2    +4.55,8  
 17.   Katri Kohtala               Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      13.36,3    +5.16,9  
 18.   Essi Anttonen               Kartanokoulu                      14.33,7    +6.14,3  
 19.   Jasmiini Huossa             Mansikka-Ahon koulu               14.42,9    +6.23,5  
 20.   Arina Vitchovats            Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              15.04,4    +6.45,0  
 21.   Anna Soininkallio           Kartanokoulu                      15.58,7    +7.39,3  
 22.   Saara Maurinsalo            Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      16.31,6    +8.12,2  
 23.   Emmi Sahlberg               Anjalan koulu                     20.23,4   +12.04,0  
       Emilia Siitari              Kymintehtaan koulu                     --             
       Henna Pylvänäinen           Tehtaanmäen koulu                      --             
       Melissa Kesti               Tornionmäen koulu                      --             
       Merly Lepik                 Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu                --             
       Milla Henttu                Tornionmäen koulu                      --             
       Oona Hannula                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu                --             
       Reetta Kosonen              Voikkaan koulu                         --             
       Venla Kokkinen              Elimäen yläaste                        --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

P14 : 5,0 P

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Lepistö              Niinistön koulu                   15.54,3             
  2.   Jesse Kurki                 Myllykosken yhteiskoulu           16.16,8      +22,5  
  3.   Vili Laukkanen              Vahteron koulu                    16.23,4      +29,1  
  4.   Jere Kivikko                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           16.28,5      +34,2  
  5.   Simo Liikkanen              Myllykosken yhteiskoulu           16.46,3      +52,0  
  6.   Samu Pylvänäinen            Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           17.22,1    +1.27,8  
  7.   Aleksi Koskela              Kymintehtaan koulu                17.33,5    +1.39,2  
  8.   Pyry Ruikka                 Myllykosken yhteiskoulu           17.34,8    +1.40,5  
  9.   Teemu Sakki                 Urheilupuiston koulu              18.40,5    +2.46,2  
 10.   Eetu Taren                  Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       19.04,8    +3.10,5  
 11.   Matis Baudry                Viialan koulu                     19.10,0    +3.15,7  
 12.   Kuokka Iikka                Muhniemen koulu                   19.10,1    +3.15,8  
 13.   Mika Ollikka                Tornionmäen koulu                 19.24,4    +3.30,1  
 14.   Ville Mikkola               Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       19.40,6    +3.46,3  
 15.   Anton Ukkola                Kankaan koulu                     19.52,5    +3.58,2  
 16.   Samu Veijanen               Saviniemen koulu                  19.54,0    +3.59,7  
 17.   Sampo Kangaskolkka          Valkealan kirkonkylän koulu       20.11,9    +4.17,6  
 18.   Väinö Pekkola               Elimäen yläaste                   21.04,0    +5.09,7  
 19.   Turo Tallinen               Tehtaanmäen koulu                 21.07,0    +5.12,7  
 20.   Lauri Pönni                 Kartanokoulu                      21.21,5    +5.27,2  
 21.   Niklas Klemettilä           Korian koulu                      21.52,4    +5.58,1  
 22.   Joonas Irjala               Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      22.06,0    +6.11,7  
 23.   Tuomas Pekkonen             Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      22.13,8    +6.19,5  
 24.   Kärkkäinen Aku              Tornionmäen koulu                 22.25,3    +6.31,0  
 25.   Ville Karlsson              Ummeljoen koulu                   22.44,0    +6.49,7  
 26.   Jere Lagerblom              Kartanokoulu                      22.48,9    +6.54,6  
 27.   Pauli Hietanen              Kuusankosken Keskustan koulu      22.58,3    +7.04,0  
 28.   Eemeli Liikkanen            Viialan koulu                     23.12,4    +7.18,1  
 29.   Niklas Säyriö               Korian koulu                      23.27,2    +7.32,9  
 30.   Toni Näveri                 Kartanokoulu                      24.17,4    +8.23,1  
 31.   Arttu Hyyrynen              Sarkolan koulu                    25.09,3    +9.15,0  
 32.   Jere Hernesniemi            Voikkaan koulu                    26.09,0   +10.14,7  
 33.   Arttu Leppänen              Eskolanmäen koulu                 26.28,6   +10.34,3  
 34.   Jere Hämäläinen             Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           27.23,9   +11.29,6  
 35.   Erno Perilä                 Eskolanmäen koulu                 28.07,9   +12.13,6  
 36.   Ville Vilkki                Löytyn koulu                      28.44,1   +12.49,8  
 37.   Rasmus Sipola               Ummeljoen koulu                   28.56,7   +13.02,4  
 38.   Jere Lappalainen            Tähteen koulu                     33.03,8   +17.09,5  
 39.   Samuli Toikka               Tehtaanmäen koulu                 33.08,7   +17.14,4  
 40.   Aatu Airos                  Tirvan koulu                      33.36,4   +17.42,1  
 41.   Eetu Hietala                Tähteen koulu                     34.20,5   +18.26,2  
 42.   Juhani Laidinen             Mansikka-Ahon koulu               39.29,4   +23.35,1  
 43.   Topi Rutanen                Mansikka-Ahon koulu               42.54,9   +27.00,6  
       Joonas Hasu                 Viialan koulu                          --             
       Juuso Konttinen             Voikkaan koulu                         --             
       Rasmus Salminen             Korian koulu                           --             
       Tony Laurell                Tähteen koulu                          --             
       Veeti Erjo                  Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu                --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

T16 : 5,0 P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Järvi                  Urheilupuiston koulu              15.48,1             
  2.   Ilona Mynttinen             Urheilupuiston koulu              17.31,6    +1.43,5  
  3.   Noora Hyyrynen              Urheilupuiston koulu              18.32,0    +2.43,9  
  4.   Ella Kemppi                 Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              21.57,1    +6.09,0  
  5.   Niveri Pauliina             Valkealan yläkoulu                22.16,4    +6.28,3  
  6.   Riia Rahumets               Eskolanmäen koulu                 23.25,0    +7.36,9  
  7.   Essi Vertanen               Elimäen yläaste                   24.11,8    +8.23,7  
  8.   Sanni Ukkola                Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              26.13,6   +10.25,5  
  9.   Hannola Mette               Valkealan yläkoulu                27.46,0   +11.57,9  
       Janna Talastie              Elimäen yläaste                        --             
       Salla Kuva                  Elimäen yläaste                        --             
       Tuuli Suutari               Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu                --             

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

P16 : 5,0 P

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lepistö Lauri               Valkealan yläkoulu                13.41,7             
  2.   Toomas Ristola              Urheilupuiston koulu              14.48,7    +1.07,0  
  3.   Sauli Pietikäinen           Kymintehtaan koulu                15.09,0    +1.27,3  
  4.   Lassi Vuorela               Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu           15.17,4    +1.35,7  
  5.   Jani Ollikka                Urheilupuiston koulu              16.15,1    +2.33,4  
  6.   Joona Tynys                 Urheilupuiston koulu              17.08,3    +3.26,6  
  7.   Seppänen Kaapo              Valkealan yläkoulu                17.42,6    +4.00,9  
  8.   Henri Niemi                 Kymintehtaan koulu                18.03,7    +4.22,0  
  9.   Sipilä Panu                 Valkealan yläkoulu                18.36,1    +4.54,4  
 10.   Eemil Mäkelä                Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              18.40,6    +4.58,9  
 11.   Suokas Jimi                 Valkealan yläkoulu                18.56,7    +5.15,0  
 12.   Matti Kvick                 Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              19.17,8    +5.36,1  
 13.   Taneli Mustonen             Sippolan koulu                    20.00,7    +6.19,0  
 14.   Seppänen Alvari             Valkealan yläkoulu                20.08,4    +6.26,7  
 15.   Matvey Sukhotin             Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              20.33,8    +6.52,1  
 16.   Aleksi Mutanen              Eskolanmäen yläkoulu              22.48,1    +9.06,4