------/

PMYL : 21,1 km

Tilanne 18.53.29

  1.    63   Halonen Ole                                                         1:16:20
  2.    14   Kivistö Markus                  Hyvinvointikeskus Huuma             1:26:22      +10:02
  3.    58   Soikkeli Aki                                                        1:28:44      +12:23
  4.    29   Erkkilä Petri                   Repelien Juoksuklubi                1:29:12      +12:51
  5.    55   Kiintola Jarno                  Liikuntaseura JPS-75 ry             1:29:58      +13:38
  6.    64   Tiainen Tero                    Simpeleen Urheilijat                1:32:25      +16:04
  7.    74   Vainio Juha                     Hamina                              1:35:07      +18:46
  8.    78   Tuokko Simo                     Kymin Alku                          1:35:23      +19:02
  9.    70   Vartiainen Oliver               Raisio                              1:40:09      +23:48
 10.    72   Salonen Saku                    Kotka                               1:42:09      +25:49
 11.    17   Niemi Veikko                    Anjalan Liitto                      1:43:49      +27:28
 12.    73   Kangas Erkki                    Haminan Autoapu Oy                  1:44:02      +27:41
 13.    54   Kiiski Mikko                                                        1:45:30      +29:10
 14.    26   Kansonen Jani                                                       1:45:46      +29:25
 15.    76   Kuokka Henri                    Kotka                               1:48:27      +32:07
 16.    67   Van Wonterghem Jari             Tampere                             1:48:33      +32:12
 17.    56   Westerlund Kim                  Kotka                               1:49:47      +33:26
 18.    38   Troshkov Sergey                 Cursor Oy                           1:50:44      +34:23
 19.    47   Manninen Antti-Pekka                                                1:51:16      +34:56
 20.     5   Hakala Toni                                                         1:51:54      +35:33
 21.    49   Nousiainen Jari                 Rajan Urheilijat                    1:52:03      +35:42
 22.     3   Riva Maurizio Walter            Atletica Libertas Sesto San Gi      1:54:00      +37:39
 23.    36   Piipponen Aki                   Rajan Urheilijat                    1:54:39      +38:18
 24.    13   Ollikainen Tommi                                                    1:55:55      +39:34
 25.    27   Peltola Juha                                                        1:56:56      +40:35
 26.    71   Havu Kimmo                      Helsinki                            1:57:16      +40:55
 27.    33   Hamara Ari                      Armi                                1:58:08      +41:47
 28.    35   Kormu Jouni                                                         1:58:10      +41:49
 29.     7   Dufva Tomi                      Oy Woikoski Ab                      1:59:07      +42:46
 30.    60   Lauhkonen Pekka                                                     2:00:39      +44:18
 31.    79   Montonen Mikko                  Summa                               2:02:12      +45:51
 32.    41   Bastman Lasse                                                       2:04:51      +48:30
 33.    77   Kronqvist Aki                   Helsinki                            2:05:19      +48:58
 34.    68   Kiiski Tero                     Elpotek Oy                          2:06:30      +50:10
 35.    23   Onnela Timo                     Elpotek Oy                          2:06:31      +50:10
 36.     6   Kähärä Seppo                                                        2:08:40      +52:19
 37.    65   Kaunisto Martti                 Varalan Maratonklubi ry.            2:09:17      +52:56
 38.    19   Aho Ilari                                                           2:10:26      +54:06
 39.    66   Lappi Otto                      Helsinki                            2:11:43      +55:22
 40.    32   Peltola Jari                                                        2:12:10      +55:49
 41.    37   Anttila Erno                    Kaarniemen Karhut ry                2:14:45      +58:24
 42.    80   Seppälä Antti                   Net Logistics                       2:16:42    +1:00:21
 43.    42   Ranta Pekka                     Kymensalon Kiisto                   2:18:01    +1:01:40
 44.    75   Auvinen Risto                   Saaristomeren meripuolustusalu      2:18:41    +1:02:20
 45.    61   Gylden Jan                                                          2:23:58    +1:07:37
 46.    62   Salonen Vesa                    Salski                              2:26:18    +1:09:57
 47.    46   Lehtinen Mika                                                       2:26:37    +1:10:16
 48.    57   Sundqvist Janne                 Jakelusuora Oy                      2:28:11    +1:11:51
 49.    50   Julin Torsti                                                        2:28:57    +1:12:37
        31   Anttila Tomi                    Kaarniemen Karhut                     Kesk.
        18   Parkko Toni                                                            Hyl.