NUORTEN SM-VIESTIT Kotka 10.03.2012

NUORTEN SM-VIESTIT Kotka 10.03.2012
                                           Tulostettu 10.03.12  klo 13.15.45
 
N18              (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
 
Lähti : 18     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Imatran Urheilijat 1                        28.16
      1. osuus   Hanna Varjus                                  9.34      1
      2. osuus   Venla Lehtonen                    9.06       18.40      1
      3. osuus   Milma Ainasoja                    9.36       28.16      1
 
   2             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                        28.29
      1. osuus   Oona Kettunen                                 9.36      3
      2. osuus   Nelli Pihl                        9.34       19.10      3
      3. osuus   Katariina Lonka                   9.19       28.29      2
 
   3             IF Minken                                   28.43
      1. osuus   Daniela Julin                                10.12      9
      2. osuus   Julia Häger                       9.37       19.49      9
      3. osuus   Andrea Julin                      8.54       28.43      3
 
   4             Pargas IF                                   28.45
      1. osuus   Jonna Rask                                    9.56      5
      2. osuus   Julia Rask                        9.35       19.31      7
      3. osuus   Saga Rosin                        9.14       28.45      4
 
   5             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura                       29.00
      1. osuus   Senni Vuolle                                 10.17     10
      2. osuus   Ida-Maria Ankkuri                 9.40       19.57     10
      3. osuus   Jasmi Joensuu                     9.03       29.00      5
 
   6             Imatran Urheilijat 2                        29.26
      1. osuus   Netta Tuhkanen                                9.58      6
      2. osuus   Linda Ojalainen                   9.25       19.23      4
      3. osuus   Anni Ahonen                      10.03       29.26      6
 
   7             Ylöjärven Ryhti                             29.29
      1. osuus   Katri Lylynperä                               9.35      2
      2. osuus   Selja Harjuntausta                9.52       19.27      5
      3. osuus   Emma Hakamaa                     10.02       29.29      7
 
   8             Vehkalahden Veikot 2                        29.42
      1. osuus   Hanna Kiri                                   10.11      8
      2. osuus   Sanni Pihl                        9.17       19.28      6
      3. osuus   Janika Alajääski                 10.14       29.42      8
 
   9             Noormarkun Nopsa                            29.49
      1. osuus   Elina Salmio                                 10.50     14
      2. osuus   Laura Ala-Aho                     9.47       20.37     13
      3. osuus   Emilia Myllykoski                 9.12       29.49      9
 
  10             Nastolan Naseva 1                           29.50
      1. osuus   Inka Komonen                                 10.04      7
      2. osuus   Emilia Hyvärinen                  9.34       19.38      8
      3. osuus   Elli Holappa                     10.12       29.50     10
 
  11             Maaningan Mahti                             29.54
      1. osuus   Mira Haapalainen                             10.30     12
      2. osuus   Oona Virkkunen                    9.53       20.23     11
      3. osuus   Veera Valta                       9.31       29.54     11
 
  12             Puijon Hiihtoseura                          30.04
      1. osuus   Elsa Airaksinen                               9.36      3
      2. osuus   Marika Huovinen                   9.31       19.07      2
      3. osuus   Noora Torvinen                   10.57       30.04     12
 
  13             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                     30.54
      1. osuus   Jonna Kariniemi                              10.29     11
      2. osuus   Moona Haapala                    10.04       20.33     12
      3. osuus   Sofia Manninen                   10.21       30.54     13
 
  14             Ähtärin Urheilijat                          31.07
      1. osuus   Jenni Nokelainen                             10.32     13
      2. osuus   Heidi Jousmäki                   10.31       21.03     14
      3. osuus   Tiina Autio                      10.04       31.07     14
 
  15             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                         32.21
      1. osuus   Sofia Ervasti                                11.28     18
      2. osuus   Marianna Haataja                 10.32       22.00     17
      3. osuus   Krista Vohlakari                 10.21       32.21     15
 
  16             Nastolan Naseva 2                           32.27
      1. osuus   Angelika Immonen                             11.18     17
      2. osuus   Ella Immonen                     10.40       21.58     16
      3. osuus   Rebecca Immonen                  10.29       32.27     16
 
  17             Hollolan Urheilijat 46                      32.28
      1. osuus   Vilma Taimisto                               11.06     15
      2. osuus   Emilia Oksman                    10.35       21.41     15
      3. osuus   Marika Nuuttila                  10.47       32.28     17
 
  18             Pakilan Veto 1                              32.53
      1. osuus   Elina Hooli                                  11.11     16
      2. osuus   Iida Räty                        10.54       22.05     18
      3. osuus   Salla Laine                      10.48       32.53     18
 

N20              (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
 
Lähti : 12     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Oulun Hiihtoseura                           27.42
      1. osuus   Tiia Rantala                                  9.23      1
      2. osuus   Pia Vähäkuopus                    9.19       18.42      1
      3. osuus   Sanna Martikkala                  9.00       27.42      1
 
   2             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                     27.47
      1. osuus   Henna Kallunki                                9.38      2
      2. osuus   Tiia Uusi-Autti                   9.06       18.44      2
      3. osuus   Elisa Pitkänen                    9.03       27.47      2
 
   3             Liperin Hiihtoseura                         27.57
      1. osuus   Kati Roivas                                   9.50      3
      2. osuus   Krista Niiranen                   8.57       18.47      3
      3. osuus   Jenni Tolonen                     9.10       27.57      3
 
   4             Kymin Koskenpojat                           28.08
      1. osuus   Nea Katajala                                  9.56      5
      2. osuus   Eeva Nurmi                        9.09       19.05      4
      3. osuus   Leena Nurmi                       9.03       28.08      4
 
   5             Kerimäen Urheilijat                         28.27
      1. osuus   Marianne Holopainen                           9.50      3
      2. osuus   Milla Tiainen                     9.32       19.22      5
      3. osuus   Mira Holopainen                   9.05       28.27      5
 
   6             Espoon Hiihtoseura                          29.05
      1. osuus   Laura Holopainen                             10.10      6
      2. osuus   Jatta Leskinen                    9.40       19.50      8
      3. osuus   Hennariikka Rahkola               9.15       29.05      6
 
   7             Reisjärven Pilke                            29.14
      1. osuus   Mari Laitala                                 10.29      8
      2. osuus   Johanna Niskakoski                9.16       19.45      7
      3. osuus   Anni Alakoski                     9.29       29.14      7
 
   8             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        29.45
      1. osuus   Siiri Sipinen                                10.32      9
      2. osuus   Kaisa Sipinen                     9.07       19.39      6
      3. osuus   Nina Korpelainen                 10.06       29.45      8
 
   9             IK Kronan                                   30.09
      1. osuus   Emelie Svenlin                               10.50     10
      2. osuus   Emma Storvall                    10.04       20.54     10
      3. osuus   Jennie Lindvall                   9.15       30.09      9
 
  10             Kiteen Urheilijat                           30.14
      1. osuus   Emma Hämäläinen                              11.00     12
      2. osuus   Heidi Karjalainen                 9.55       20.55     11
      3. osuus   Laura Karkkulainen                9.19       30.14     10
 
  11             Sonkajärven Pahka                           30.50
      1. osuus   Minna Rönkkö                                 10.57     11
      2. osuus   Terhi Heiskanen                  10.12       21.09     12
      3. osuus   Teija Heiskanen                   9.41       30.50     11
 
  12             Pakilan Veto                                31.10
      1. osuus   Petra Katainen                               10.15      7
      2. osuus   Saara Salmela                    10.16       20.31      9
      3. osuus   Heli Luoma                       10.39       31.10     12
 
 
M18              (5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0 km)
 
Lähti : 21     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Imatran Urheilijat 1                        37.24
      1. osuus   Ville Ahonen                                 12.28      1
      2. osuus   Mikko Kaskinen                   13.01       25.29      1
      3. osuus   Antti Pellinen                   11.54       37.24      1
 
   2             Espoon Hiihtoseura 1                        37.24
      1. osuus   Elmo Koivunen                                13.21      5
      2. osuus   Timo Kurkela                     12.08       25.29      2
      3. osuus   Santeri Erola                    11.54       37.24      2
 
   3             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                          37.35
      1. osuus   Teemu Pöntinen                               13.12      3
      2. osuus   Vili Hämäläinen                  12.25       25.37      3
      3. osuus   Matias Ahola                     11.58       37.35      3
 
   4             Ylöjärven Urheilijat                        38.19
      1. osuus   Antti Parkkinen                              13.16      4
      2. osuus   Tuukka Teivaala                  12.57       26.13      6
      3. osuus   Artturi Pensasmaa                12.06       38.19      4
 
   5             Noormarkun Nopsa                            38.35
      1. osuus   Erik Raitala                                 13.21      7
      2. osuus   Juho Marjaniemi                  12.46       26.08      5
      3. osuus   Patrik Rajala                    12.26       38.35      5
 
   6             Kiteen Urheilijat                           38.51
      1. osuus   Ville Happonen                               13.11      2
      2. osuus   Jani Hakkarainen                 12.56       26.07      4
      3. osuus   Marcus Torni                     12.44       38.51      6
 
   7             Vieremän Koitto                             39.00
      1. osuus   Juho Rönkkö                                  13.41     10
      2. osuus   Tero Korhonen                    13.13       26.55      9
      3. osuus   Jouni Pitkänen                   12.05       39.00      7
 
   8             Muuramen Urheilijat                         39.01
      1. osuus   Ilari Sulkula                                14.54     19
      2. osuus   Misa Tuomala                     12.08       27.03     12
      3. osuus   Joni Mustonen                    11.58       39.01      8
 
   9             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        39.46
      1. osuus   Lauri Lepistö                                13.38      9
      2. osuus   Toomas Ristola                   13.03       26.42      8
      3. osuus   Joni Peltonen                    13.03       39.46      9
 
  10             Puijon Hiihtoseura                          39.46
      1. osuus   Perttu Venäläinen                            14.33     18
      2. osuus   Aleksi Jäntti                    12.35       27.09     13
      3. osuus   Simo Lyyra                       12.37       39.46     10
 
  11             Imatran Urheilijat 2                        39.48
      1. osuus   Joonas Karhunen                              13.21      6
      2. osuus   Elmo Eskelinen                   13.11       26.32      7
      3. osuus   Aapo Ahonen                      13.15       39.48     11
 
  12             Hollolan Urheilijat 46 1                    39.53
      1. osuus   Lauri Huotari                                14.15     15
      2. osuus   Mikko Huotari                    12.43       26.59     10
      3. osuus   Tuomas Salonen                   12.53       39.53     12
 
  13             Nastolan Naseva                             40.25
      1. osuus   Pyry Rantalainen                             13.52     11
      2. osuus   Sakari Saarela                   13.07       26.59     11
      3. osuus   Severi Saarela                   13.25       40.25     13
 
  14             Vehkalahden Veikot                          40.36
      1. osuus   Jyri Takanen                                 14.09     13
      2. osuus   Niko Hakulinen                   13.03       27.12     14
      3. osuus   Anton Purho                      13.23       40.36     14
 
  15             Liperin Hiihtoseura                         40.54
      1. osuus   Jani Voutilainen                             14.04     12
      2. osuus   Arto Niiiranen                   13.35       27.39     16
      3. osuus   Perttu Ruuska                    13.14       40.54     15
 
  16             Lammin Säkiä                                41.04
      1. osuus   Tommi Huostila                               14.24     16
      2. osuus   Anssi Huostila                   13.23       27.47     17
      3. osuus   Jari Veikkola                    13.16       41.04     16
 
  17             Hollolan Urheilijat 46 2                    41.13
      1. osuus   Frans Vainikka                               14.31     17
      2. osuus   Topi Taimisto                    13.18       27.49     18
      3. osuus   Verneri Suhonen                  13.23       41.13     17
 
  18             Espoon Hiihtoseura 2                        42.41
      1. osuus   Jori Uusitalo                                15.37     21
      2. osuus   Eemeli Huhta-Koivisto            13.38       29.15     20
      3. osuus   Matias Heinonen                  13.25       42.41     18
 
  19             Vantaan Hiihtoseura                         42.48
      1. osuus   Atte Serguskin                               13.37      8
      2. osuus   Ilkka Hantula                    14.27       28.05     19
      3. osuus   Aleksi Luhtanen                  14.42       42.48     19
 
  20             Miehikkälän Vilkas                          44.23
      1. osuus   Juho Uutela                                  15.21     20
      2. osuus   Joona Husu                       15.00       30.21     21
      3. osuus   Riku Seuri                       14.02       44.23     20
 
                 Pakilan Veto                             KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Saku Laine                                   14.11     14
      2. osuus   Panu Kallio                      13.28       27.39     15
 

M20              (5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0 km)
 
Lähti : 16     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Saarijärven Pullistus                       36.01
      1. osuus   Markus Järvenpää                             12.30      1
      2. osuus   Olli Vertanen                    12.13       24.43      1
      3. osuus   Sami Lähdemäki                   11.18       36.01      1
 
   2             Ähtärin Urheilijat                          37.04
      1. osuus   Pauli Keisanen                               12.44      3
      2. osuus   Taneli Autio                     12.17       25.01      2
      3. osuus   Joonas Kantoniemi                12.02       37.04      2
 
   3             Kaipolan Vire                               37.22
      1. osuus   Tatu Myllykoski                              13.14      9
      2. osuus   Johannes Leppänen                12.11       25.25      3
      3. osuus   Anssi Poikonen                   11.57       37.22      3
 
   4             Vantaan Hiihtoseura                         37.29
      1. osuus   Jarkko Salmela                               13.49     13
      2. osuus   Otso Klemola                     12.02       25.51     10
      3. osuus   Samuli Oinonen                   11.37       37.29      4
 
   5             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                         37.39
      1. osuus   Waltteri Vinkanharju                         13.12      7
      2. osuus   Miko Flinkman                    12.15       25.27      7
      3. osuus   Iiro-Mikko Harju                 12.12       37.39      5
 
   6             Oulun Hiihtoseura                           37.46
      1. osuus   Teemu Huhtala                                13.43     12
      2. osuus   Roope Kiviniemi                  12.05       25.48      9
      3. osuus   Joel Sariola                     11.57       37.46      6
 
   7             Lammin Säkiä                                37.48
      1. osuus   Atte Kiskola                                 13.07      6
      2. osuus   Henri Lehtomaa                   12.21       25.28      8
      3. osuus   Mikael Koivunen                  12.19       37.48      7
 
   8             Imatran Urheilijat                          37.58
      1. osuus   Tomi Mikkonen                                12.37      2
      2. osuus   Jarkko Sinkkonen                 12.48       25.25      4
      3. osuus   Jussi Tauriainen                 12.32       37.58      8
 
   9             Sotkamon Jymy                               38.00
      1. osuus   Eetu Kähäri                                  13.06      5
      2. osuus   Antti Hiironen                   12.19       25.25      4
      3. osuus   Jussi Manninen                   12.34       38.00      9
 
  10             Ristijärven Pyry                            38.26
      1. osuus   Simo Ikäheimonen                             13.27     10
      2. osuus   Atte Leinonen                    12.29       25.56     11
      3. osuus   Sakari Järvenpää                 12.29       38.26     10
 
  11             Espoon Hiihtoseura 1                        38.50
      1. osuus   Oskari Jahkola                               15.08     16
      2. osuus   Johan Salmelin                   11.52       27.00     13
      3. osuus   Antti Honkimaa                   11.49       38.50     11
 
  12             Valkeakosken Haka                           39.03
      1. osuus   Tuomas Saksa                                 13.03      4
      2. osuus   Akseli Vuorinen                  12.23       25.26      6
      3. osuus   Joona Puheloinen                 13.36       39.03     12
 
  13             Espoon Hiihtoseura 2                        39.54
      1. osuus   Samuli Hurme                                 13.12      8
      2. osuus   Jere Ahonen                      13.48       27.00     12
      3. osuus   Aleksi Heinonen                  12.53       39.54     13
 
  14             Puijon Hiihtoseura                          40.08
      1. osuus   Kasperi Koskinen                             13.54     14
      2. osuus   Kimmo Kekkonen                   13.16       27.11     14
      3. osuus   Juho Pitkänen                    12.57       40.08     14
 
  15             Pöytyän Urheilijat                          40.11
      1. osuus   Samuli Alikeskikylä                          14.34     15
      2. osuus   Anselmi Ilola                    13.07       27.42     15
      3. osuus   Juuso Suokas                     12.29       40.11     15
 
  16             Vehkalahden Veikot                          41.38
      1. osuus   Antti-Pekka Raasu                            13.41     11
      2. osuus   Eerik Purho                      14.08       27.49     16
      3. osuus   Santeri Paronen                  13.48       41.38     16